Uitslagenlijst Elverloop

Wehl - Zondag 10 maart 2019

K6-7M, 1 KM KIDSRUN (D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Freriks
Ulft
4:41
4:40
K6-7J, 1 KM KIDSRUN (D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Versteeg
Gaanderen
5:50
5:49
2
Tim Engelen
Wehl
5:51
5:50
K8-9M, 1 KM KIDSRUN (D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Sybom
Kilder
5:16
5:16
K8-9J, 1 KM KIDSRUN (D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siebe de Jong
Heelweg
4:13
4:13
2
Cas Jansen
Zevenaar
4:18
4:17
3
Kalle Vos
Zevenaar
4:30
4:30
M1012, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
3:46
3:46
2
Lune Dijkman
Didam
3:55
3:55
J1012, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
3:45
3:44
2
Job Wiegman
Warnsveld
3:54
3:54
2K-V, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Elderman
Rheden
15:50
15:50
2K-M, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorben Kraan
Gendringen
9:48
9:48
2
Han Elderman
Wehl
15:50
15:49
15KVS, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Schotman
Zieuwent
1:07:43
1:07:35
2
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
1:12:10
1:12:07
3
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
1:20:20
1:20:15
4
Eefke Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
1:21:08
1:21:04
5
Petra Peters
Schijndel
1:21:38
1:21:32
6
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
1:22:15
1:22:10
7
Jokelien Beunk
Hengelo Gld
1:22:15
1:22:11
8
Iris Lueb
Wehl
1:22:16
1:22:10
9
Erna nijland
Doetinchem
1:22:24
1:22:15
10
Henriëtte Bussink
Zelhem
1:22:25
1:22:20
11
Vera Meinen
Aalten
1:24:38
1:24:26
12
Nanda ten Have
Zutphen
1:26:39
1:26:33
13
Annemarie Hijink
De Heurne
1:29:57
1:29:47
14
Chantal Staring
Lichtenvoorde
1:29:57
1:29:47
15
Anouk Westendorp
Dinxperlo
1:29:57
1:29:47
16
Anita Eeltink
Aalten
1:31:26
1:31:15
17
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
1:31:46
1:31:39
18
Nardie Gosselink-Lamers
Sinderen
1:35:10
1:34:57
19
Gabrielle Bruil
Aalten
1:35:57
1:35:50
20
Steffie Lettink
Aalten
1:35:57
1:35:46
21
Jannelien Magis
Aalten
1:36:03
1:35:56
22
Anita Geven
Breedenbroek
1:36:04
1:35:52
23
Bibiana Kleine Schaars
Aalten
1:37:31
1:37:19
24
Maartje klein Falckenborg
Aalten
1:38:15
1:38:01
15KMS, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
49:58
49:57
2
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
57:39
57:38
3
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
58:47
58:46
4
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
59:51
59:48
5
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
1:02:12
1:02:11
6
John eters
Wehl
1:04:24
1:04:21
7
Niels ter Haar
Bredevoort
1:04:29
1:04:24
8
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:40
1:04:39
9
Gerald van der Lee
1:05:28
1:05:26
10
Jasper Peters
Doetinchem
1:05:30
1:05:24
11
G.J. te Boekhorst
Doesburg
1:05:40
1:05:35
12
Carel Lueb
Wehl
1:06:06
1:06:03
13
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
1:06:31
1:06:28
14
Stijn Ormel
Ulft
1:06:52
1:06:49
15
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
1:07:07
1:06:59
16
Geert Zweerink
Aalten
1:07:30
1:07:27
17
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
1:08:07
1:08:04
18
René Huls
1:08:33
1:08:29
19
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:08:42
1:08:40
20
Wouter van Uum
Wehl
1:09:04
1:09:02
21
Andries Centen
Wehl
1:09:27
1:09:26
22
Henk Teunissen
Drempt
1:10:31
1:10:27
23
Jan Hofstede
Hengelo GLD
1:11:28
1:11:23
24
Paul Thuijs
Gaanderen
1:11:34
1:11:28
25
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
1:11:46
1:11:40
26
Wim Rensink
Aalten
1:12:04
1:12:00
27
Yoran Harmsen
Zevenaar
1:15:25
1:15:23
28
Ruben Sueters
Breedenbroek
1:16:16
1:16:11
29
Leon Huitink
Aalten
1:16:29
1:16:24
30
Jan te Winkel
Aalten
1:16:40
1:16:36
31
Mark ten Have
Zutphen
1:17:54
1:17:48
32
Peter Jolink
Terborg
1:18:03
1:17:55
33
Wilfried keurentjes
Wehl
1:18:44
1:18:33
34
Rob van Emden
Doetinchem
1:19:55
1:19:48
35
Maurice Magis
Aalten
1:20:24
1:20:17
36
Tonny Baten
Aalten
1:20:25
1:20:19
37
Henk Kinnaer
Wehl
1:21:38
1:21:32
38
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
1:22:24
1:22:14
39
Harry Menting
Wehl
1:22:32
1:22:23
40
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:22:33
1:22:22
41
Ruud Volman
Wehl
1:23:07
1:22:58
42
René Tiemessen
Wehl
1:23:17
1:23:07
43
Eljo Stronks
Aalten
1:24:37
1:24:26
44
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
1:24:39
1:24:27
45
Niek Weevers
Bredevoort
1:24:56
1:24:45
46
Paul Huls
Doetinchem
1:29:45
1:29:36
47
Jan Spekschoor
Zieuwent
1:31:31
1:31:20
48
Wiljo Bussink
Aalten
1:37:32
1:37:19
5KVS, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
19:38
19:37
2
Marit de Jong
Didam
23:59
23:56
3
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
24:36
24:33
4
Nicole Booiman
Doetinchem
24:39
24:36
5
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
24:45
24:41
6
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
25:10
25:06
7
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
25:28
25:24
8
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
26:17
26:12
9
Jacqueline Valk
Pannerden
26:27
26:25
10
Lenny Hendriks
Babberich
26:59
26:56
11
Miriam van Loo
Doetinchem
27:27
27:20
12
Ineke Kraan
Heelweg
27:44
27:36
13
Rinske Nas
Zeddam
27:48
27:43
14
Casandra Roos
Enschede
27:51
27:43
15
Monique Rieswijk
Zevenaar
28:19
28:17
16
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
28:21
28:15
17
Willy Heemink Kraayvanger
Doetinchem
28:26
28:20
18
Birgit Verstegen
Loerbeek
28:27
28:21
19
Mariska van Rijswijk
Zevenaar
28:50
28:46
20
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
29:01
28:56
21
Wendy doppen
Westendorp
29:13
29:07
22
Marijke Meijer
Wehl
29:46
29:41
23
Claudia Heijink
Doetinchem
29:50
29:48
24
Christianne Jaarsma
Rees
30:32
30:24
25
Tessa IJmker
Zevenaar
31:41
31:34
26
Larissa Jurrius
Duiven
32:15
32:06
27
Esmerelde Baks
Zevenaar
32:15
32:07
28
Carole Vendrig
Zelhem
32:41
32:33
29
Chantal Wisselink
Zelhem
33:24
33:17
30
Renske ten Have
Zutphen
34:00
33:53
31
Andrea Toonen
S-Heerenberg
35:28
35:20
5KMS, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mudesir Awal Aman
Doesburg
16:31
16:30
2
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
16:32
16:31
3
Dennis Lunkveld
Silvolde
17:02
17:01
4
Sietse Brouwer
Doetinchem
19:43
19:42
5
Hans Nas
Zeddam
20:14
20:12
6
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
20:15
20:14
7
Sven Janssen
Baak
20:21
20:20
8
Hans Stam
Duiven
20:42
20:39
9
Kenneth Kok
Nieuw Wehl
20:43
20:43
10
Ger de Jong
Didam
20:49
20:47
11
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:21
21:20
12
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
21:52
21:49
13
Andre Heinst
Spijk
22:56
22:54
14
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
23:28
23:24
15
Jur van Pluur
Wehl
23:39
23:37
16
Frank Hardeman
Arnhem
24:08
24:04
17
Michel Zwartjens
Duiven
24:08
24:04
18
Jochem ten Have
Zuthpen
24:20
24:14
19
Serge Jansen
Arnhem
26:05
25:59
20
Danny BErendsen
Westervoort
26:27
26:22
21
Olivier Geurts
Pannerden
27:14
27:12
22
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
27:20
27:16
23
Erwin mulders
Ulft
27:57
27:52
24
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
29:54
29:47
25
Theo Janssen
Baak
30:07
30:04
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2019 18:57