Uitslagenlijst AttilaRun

Tilburg - Zondag 10 maart 2019

MS10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Koreman
Geertruidenberg
31:31
2
Alexander Picard
Parcival
33:13
3
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
37:14
4
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
38:40
5
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
39:32
6
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Gilze
42:26
7
Patricio Henriquez
Tilburg Road Runners
48:56
M3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
36:06
2
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
37:36
3
Bas van Gestel
Attila
40:09
4
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
41:02
5
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
43:12
6
Martijn Bleikertz
Teteringen
43:45
M4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
35:50
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
37:49
3
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
38:05
4
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
38:18
5
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
38:31
6
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
38:33
7
Bart van Loon
Attila
38:43
8
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:46
9
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
41:05
10
Rene De Rooij
Attila
42:00
11
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
42:18
12
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
43:31
13
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
44:37
14
Ron Breij
Tilburg
44:54
15
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
50:41
M5510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
39:40
2
John Marijnissen
Sprint
41:18
3
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
44:40
4
Theo van Etten
Tilburg Road Runners
46:11
5
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
47:52
6
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
55:40
M6510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
48:40
VS10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathelijn Lemmens
Steensel
39:20
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
rijen
42:36
3
Evelien Lauwers
Veldhoven
43:47
4
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg
46:02
5
Lianne Verloop
Generaal Michaelis
46:05
6
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
47:11
7
Inge Ringoot
Wolvertem
1:00:14
V3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
43:53
2
Jacqueline Niewenhuizen
Sprang-Capelle
45:47
V4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
39:13
2
Ingrid Spapens/van Korven
Achil '87
44:29
3
Marie-Sophie Schamp
DES
46:18
MTR10, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
38:10
2
Remko Steijvers
Eindhoven
41:38
3
Bo Lensink
Eindhoven
41:39
4
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
42:39
5
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
44:10
6
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
44:24
7
Martin van bers
Tilburg
47:08
8
Koen van der Salm
Rotterdam
47:10
9
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
47:17
10
Martijn Menting
Goirle
48:13
11
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
49:09
12
Karel De Hooge
Dordrecht
49:45
13
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
52:48
14
Ralph Van den Berg
Tilburg
53:03
15
Mark Schraets
Meerle
54:12
16
Olaf Nooteboom
Oosteind
54:59
17
Michiel Merkus
Oisterwijk
56:08
18
Nick Gerris
Tilburg
56:13
19
Liam ter Kuile
Tilburg
58:43
20
Twan Giesbers
Tilburg
59:13
21
Victor Retel Helmrich
Tilburg
1:01:53
22
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
1:19:39
VTR10, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
49:05
2
Margie Mertens
Meerle
55:13
3
Yvette Bakker
Breda
58:28
4
Maaike Ermerins
GVAC
59:54
5
Helen Joffer
Breda
1:06:19
6
Ellen van de Pas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:19
7
Kelly Rodriguez
Tilburg
1:10:59
MTR20, 20 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Lutterman
Breda
1:19:41
2
Styn Wingers
Oss
1:26:08
3
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:26:34
4
Twan Vissers
Tilburg
1:28:03
5
Bas van Son
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:43
6
Niels Buijs
Parcival
1:34:30
7
Jacques Vinken
Bavel
1:34:41
8
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:40:15
9
Richard van den Heuvel
Goirle
1:46:35
10
Hans van Reijer
Goirle
1:58:45
11
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
2:05:00
12
Johan Hagenaar
Berkel-Enschot
2:05:47
13
Jan Richardson
Breda
2:05:58
14
André Oosterwijk
Luyksgestel
2:10:30
15
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
2:14:26
16
Mia Schellekens
Hoogstraten
2:17:07
VTR20, 20 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
1:29:45
2
Bianca van den Belt
Tilburg
1:39:01
3
Emy Theunissen
Tilburg
1:39:29
4
Aagje Evers
Geldrop
1:47:45
5
Vara Lariviere
Dendermonde
1:49:46
6
Suzanne van der Loop
Oss
1:53:58
7
Monique Smits
Waspik
2:01:29
8
Gretha Pepping
Tilburg
2:07:35
MS30, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan de Vleminck
Wolvertem
1:46:04
2
Kim de Cock
Baasrode
2:01:59
3
Bastiaan Vervoort
Rotterdam
2:05:08
4
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:09:13
5
Edwin van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
2:14:52
6
Rick van Meurs
GVAC
2:18:07
7
Mickey van Ham
GVAC
2:20:31
8
Vincent de Gier
Veldhoven
2:24:08
M3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
1:49:23
2
Wouter Decock
Brugge
1:51:57
3
Ferdy Migchelbrink
Veldhoven
2:04:52
4
Lion Baas
Dynamica
2:08:30
5
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:09:10
6
Ruud Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:13:36
7
Bart van der Salm
Tilburg
2:15:50
8
Billy de Bruijn
Dongen
2:18:30
9
Mark van den Bergh
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:18:32
10
Bas van de Ven
Vught
2:21:32
11
Paul Geerts
Tilburg
2:25:18
12
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
2:27:49
13
Kalle Malda
Tilburg Road Runners
2:28:21
14
Thijs Möller
Oisterwijk
2:33:30
15
Michael Klaasse
Roosendaal
3:10:30
M4530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Ermerins
GVAC
1:55:00
2
Ruben Boutens
Middelburg
2:17:36
3
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
2:17:43
4
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout
2:21:22
5
Frank Tromp
Sprint
2:24:33
6
Georg Prokert
GVAC
2:24:42
7
Jeroen van Duivenbode
GVAC
2:32:28
8
Remco Heijnen
Cuijk
2:46:07
9
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
2:48:23
10
Pieter Schellekens
Minderhout
2:55:38
11
Roel Hommel
Sprint
2:58:41
12
Marc
Breda
3:05:33
M5530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas d’Herripon
Attila
2:18:01
2
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
2:21:03
3
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
2:37:46
4
Wim Dekker
GVAC
2:41:59
5
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
2:48:12
VS30, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van Roestel
Spiridon
1:56:11
2
Sedef Ozcelik
Eindhoven
2:35:15
3
Hanne van Gils
België
2:40:25
4
Marise Geerdink-Gielen
GVAC
2:40:52
V3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
2:24:10
2
Anja van Riet
GVAC
2:47:08
3
Femke van de Pas
Attila
2:55:41
4
Femke Vinkx
Utrecht
2:55:50
V4530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:16:18
2
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
2:18:30
3
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
2:22:48
M6030, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
2:18:11
2
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
2:53:35
3
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
2:55:45
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2019 17:49