Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 10 maart 2019

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiara van Sambeek
3:55
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
6:30
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Verstegen
Den Haag
22:18
2
Bianca Muijzer-v Osch
Haag Atletiek
22:59
3
Aukje Steijvers
Fortuna
24:28
4
Kimberly Bouman
Rotterdam
24:33
5
Marion Heinen
Delft
25:13
6
Ellen Melse
26:00
7
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
26:22
8
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
27:49
9
Eline van der Stoep
Delft
29:10
10
Elma van den Burg
Den Hoorn
29:52
11
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
30:14
12
José Spruijt
De Koplopers
31:24
13
Manon Sluijters
Delfgauw
31:28
14
Aad Versteeg
Delft
33:31
15
Petra Martens
De Koplopers
34:03
16
Annemieke Bongers
Rotterdam
35:52
17
Sabina Beijne
Leiden
35:54
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido van Doorn
Den Haag
17:34
2
Oussama Abourki
Haag Atletiek
18:05
3
Christian Rasch
PAC
18:12
4
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
18:27
5
Peter Roemeling
Den Haag
18:28
6
Rick Drienuys
Den Haag
18:51
7
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
18:55
8
Tim Koning
PAC
19:36
9
Koen Meershoek
Den Haag
19:47
10
Leon van Schie
Honselersdijk
19:58
11
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
20:48
12
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
21:06
13
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
23:00
14
Peter Uilenhoed
Fortuna
23:03
15
Eric Melse
25:02
16
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
26:43
17
Leen Harteveld
Haag Atletiek
27:10
18
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
27:31
19
Paru Tissetvarpatot
Haag Atletiek
27:58
20
Ben vd Helm
De Koplopers
28:20
21
Pepijn Rothfuzz
Delffgauw
28:23
22
Jeffrey Verstegen
Den Haag
28:27
23
Theo van Mierle
WASSENAAR
29:13
24
Carlo van der Stoep
De Koplopers
29:35
25
Pieter Buzing
Delft
29:51
26
Fred van Beest
AV '40
30:15
27
Koos Oskam
Zoetermeer
30:33
28
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
31:45
29
Albert Kerklaan
De Koplopers
32:59
30
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
33:25
31
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
33:37
32
Johan Lieffering
Delft
33:41
33
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
34:27
34
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
34:32
35
Henk Ladnsbergen
avVN
35:23
36
Theo Henkels
Krimpen a/d IJssel
36:42
37
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
38:44
38
v Wingerden
Maassluis
42:44
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
43:14
2
Isabelle van Loon
Heemstede
46:45
3
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
46:47
4
Eline Verhoeven
Rotterdam
48:09
5
Sipkje Spijksma
Delfgauw
48:26
6
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
49:00
7
Mariska Streppel-Kroezen
Sparta
49:20
8
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
50:16
9
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
50:37
10
Anne-Marie Verwaet
51:46
11
Ilonka Prins
Sparta
56:53
12
Diana Dalsem
Den Haag
56:54
13
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
56:59
14
José Bentvelzen
Delfgauw
57:06
15
Marjorie de Heer
Waterweg
1:01:03
16
Magriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:01:04
17
Bianca Pieterse
Delft
1:02:10
18
Marjanne Tjaberings
Delft
1:02:11
19
Petra Zemering
Den Haag
1:04:09
20
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
1:07:04
21
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
1:10:40
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
35:34
2
Arno van Doorn
Den Haag
36:28
3
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
36:57
4
Michel van Schie
Delft
37:26
5
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
37:42
6
Alex Olveira
De Koplopers
38:05
7
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
38:06
8
Rick van der Klugt
Den Haag
38:21
9
Johan van den Neste
Mijnsheerenland
38:41
10
Bas Meeuwissen
Delft
38:53
11
Remco Kemperman
AV '40
39:01
12
Lionel Parry
PAC
39:36
13
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
39:46
14
Hans van Langen
Den Haag
41:00
15
Marcin Kaczmarek
Delft
41:06
16
Matthieu Spekkers
Den Haag
41:33
17
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
41:34
18
Joep Derwort
Poeldijk
41:57
19
Egon van den Broek
Haag Atletiek
42:17
20
Robert van der Heijden
Delft
42:34
21
Remko Seelig
Rijswijk
42:35
22
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
42:52
23
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
43:10
24
Willem van den Neste
Wassenaar
43:13
25
Chris Eisma
Den Haag
43:20
26
Geert-Jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
43:47
27
Rob de Hair
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:54
28
Ruben Teunisse
Utrecht
44:15
29
Aldo Argante
Den Haag
44:16
30
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
44:44
31
Matthijs Jongejan
Leidschendam
44:56
32
André vd Heuvel
Delft
45:23
33
Martijn Blom
Delfgauw
45:41
34
Arnout Kllinkenberg
Oslo
46:02
35
Marcel Teunisse
Capelle a/d IJssel
46:04
36
Rutger Schouten
Den Haag
46:07
37
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
46:48
38
Damian de Jong
Schiedam
47:41
39
Guido Breekers
Den Hoorn
48:02
40
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
48:04
41
Sietse Ridder
Schiedam
48:06
42
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
48:19
43
Frank van der Horst
Delft
48:23
44
Hans van Schender
Delft
48:26
45
Robin Borsboom
De Koplopers
49:12
46
Stefan Wigman
De Koplopers
49:57
47
Tjan van Loenen
Delft
50:28
48
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
50:30
49
Rens Veenma
Rijswijk
50:41
50
Colin Kraaybeek
Schiedam
50:54
51
Gianni Immerzeel
Schiedam
50:56
52
Arie Twerda
Delfgauw
51:38
53
Armand van der Zwart
Den Haag
51:39
54
Bart Marcus
De Koplopers
51:40
55
Martin Appel
51:52
56
Anthony Patterson
Delft
52:09
57
Frank van Roon
Maassluis
52:16
58
Tobi Reuneker
Schiedam
53:39
59
Tim van Hattem
Poortugaal
53:49
60
Martien de Koning
Delft
53:52
61
Raoul van Dijk
Schiedam
55:26
62
Shaunesy Derby
Vlaardingen
55:39
63
Jan Henk de Vast
Maasland
55:58
64
Aad Overdevest
Pijnacker
59:29
65
Wim Lemmens
Delft
1:01:30
66
Ruben Kermink
Poortugaal
1:03:11
67
Ronald Paauw
Berkel en Roodenrijs
1:03:37
68
René Paauw
Den Haag
1:10:30
69
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
1:12:00
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2019 21:17