Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarswedstrijd

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 10 maart 2019

J-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Blankendaal
Hera
2:07
2
Tygo van Rijn
Heerhugowaard
2:14
3
Tomas Bosma
Hera
2:29
4
Milo Talen
Medemblik
2:51
5
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
2:52
6
Justin Zweekhorst
Hera
2:57
7
Hidde Bosma
3:07
8
Joy Herweyer
Hera
3:52
9
Vince Herweyer
Hera
4:27
10
Ruben Dekker
Heiloo
4:28
M-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cassidy Hilgernu
2:16
2
Sophie Tesselaar
Hera
2:38
3
Fienne Overtoom
Hera
2:38
4
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
2:57
5
Lieke Blankendaal
Hera
3:03
6
Luna Papendorp
3:41
7
Aimeé Langelaan
Hera
3:43
J9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Bruggecate
Hera
3:22
2
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
3:25
3
Thijmen van der Burg
Heerhugowaard
3:41
4
Tijn Papendorp
Oudorp Nh
3:49
5
Cas Battem
Heerhugowaard
3:52
6
Stan Happe
Hera
3:58
7
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
3:59
8
Robin Fictoor
4:20
M9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
3:30
2
Lotte Happe
3:52
3
Rosalie te Bruggecate
Hera
3:56
4
Delilah Hilgernu
4:05
5
Anouk Rummens
Hera
4:10
6
Amylouisa Bakker
4:31
7
Aisha Buskens
Hera
4:58
8
Suraya Buskens
Hera
5:31
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
17:57
2
Jan Meester
19:52
3
Jeremy Talen
Medemblik
20:10
4
Loek Dingerdis
Alkmaar
20:19
5
Tim Heger
Oudorp Nh
22:56
6
Ernst Jonker
Hera
22:57
7
Richard Hes
23:01
8
Nico van Stralen
23:43
9
Ivo Retel
Hera
23:45
10
Quint Kuijper
23:47
11
Peter Stam
Hera
23:53
12
Arie Snoek
Hera
24:09
13
Frank Battem
Heerhugowaard
24:22
14
Deen
24:27
15
Dave Gena
25:01
16
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
26:38
17
Jan Groot
27:45
18
Willem Glas
28:53
19
Werner van Schie
Hera
29:04
20
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
30:44
21
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
30:45
22
Jan van Veen
34:01
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Bosma
22:58
2
Anita Verkerk
Heerhugowaard
24:05
3
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
25:42
4
Saskia Stil
Hera
27:47
5
Marian Ursem
Hera
29:11
6
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
30:15
7
Anja Tamis
Hera
30:30
8
Karin van Eeken
Hera
30:30
9
Marianne van Doornum
Hera
31:19
10
Emma Engelen
Hera
32:08
11
Charlotte Westerhof
Hera
32:14
12
Madeleine Christophersen
Hera
32:21
13
Carmen van Eeken
Hera
32:32
14
Anita Timmers-Kok
Assendelft
33:21
15
Ivette Morsink
Hera
34:29
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Haaren
34:53
2
Robert de Boer
35:40
3
Job Meijer
Warmenhuizen
40:10
4
Eric Janssen
41:32
5
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
46:53
6
Beau Smit
48:32
7
Steven Luijt
Alkmaar
51:42
8
Tim Groenland
57:29
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
36:39
2
Richard Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
38:02
3
Sander Crezee
Heerhugowaard
39:27
4
Hugo Bakker
Hera
39:32
5
Rob Zweekhorst
43:35
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Folkert Brolsma
37:13
2
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
39:36
3
Robrecht van Loo
Castricum
41:23
4
Bob van Walsum
41:41
5
Aidan Spellman
42:48
6
Kees Baltus
Hera
48:22
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
35:39
2
B. Fink
46:17
3
Peter Out
55:42
4
Kees Jan Schouten
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:00:04
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rober Stroet
SAV
37:10
2
Richard van Berge
Hera
43:12
3
Jan Meester
Hera
43:42
4
Wil Does
Hylas
46:48
5
Marcel Kaan
46:55
6
Jakko Timmers
Assendelft
47:45
7
Pé Stam
Hera
47:50
8
Peter Groen
avVN
48:16
9
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
51:20
10
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:26
11
Gerard Beerepoot
52:26
12
Frans Timmers
Assendelft
53:48
13
Tony Kerstjens-Núñez
Alkmaar
54:45
14
Hans Spek
Alkmaar
59:43
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Broers
Hera
40:54
2
René van den Berg
Hera
41:59
3
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
44:39
4
Marcel Clement
45:43
5
Adri Norder
47:30
6
Peter Bakker
ARO '88
48:28
7
Leon Scholte
ARO '88
49:37
8
Bert Spil
53:28
9
Fons van den Hoek
54:25
10
Marco de Weger
Krommenie
55:38
11
Kees Groenland
1:04:04
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Sjerps
SAV
42:04
2
Nico wagenaar
Hera
43:00
3
Dolf Klijn
Hera
53:13
4
Rob van der Veer
Sint Pancras
58:38
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Jagt
45:27
2
Cees Meijer
Hoogkarspel
47:48
3
Mat Pronk
49:05
4
Hugo Janssen
53:04
5
Cor Groet
ARO '88
59:30
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Weijlin-Dissel
AAC
37:54
2
Femke Klaver
Alkmaar
46:48
3
Malika Koppes
47:07
4
Maura van der Molen
Alkmaar
50:21
5
Deborah Wit
Hera
59:47
6
Simone Vlaar
1:04:55
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hak
44:45
2
Fleur van de Nieuwendijk
48:30
3
Anita Neidhöfer
Krommenie
53:29
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van de Stok
47:49
2
Nadia Bosch
Hylas
49:15
3
Shuna Vanner
Heiloo
57:07
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Risselada
42:52
2
Cuny van de Kroon
Hera
44:53
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lida Deen
Hera
43:41
2
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
1:00:18
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maragareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
50:59
2
Annemiek van de Bos
Hera
58:31
3
Hendrien Godschalk
58:53
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Groet
56:26
2
Tiny Boom-Beemster
Alkmaar
58:39
www.uitslagen.nl
22-03-2019 08:37