Uitslagenlijst Munnikloop

Purmerend - Zondag 10 maart 2019

MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
19:08
2
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
20:32
3
Timothy Mulder
NEA Volharding
22:51
4
Aodhawn Zedey
NEA Volharding
22:58
5
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
23:15
6
Daan Sinemus
NEA Volharding
23:18
7
Kardo Heijt
Purmerend
26:54
8
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
26:54
9
Martin ten Hove
Purmerend
28:23
10
Rob Rossewij
Purmerend
28:58
11
Jarno Bakker
NEA Volharding
30:42
12
Ron Vermeulen
NEA Volharding
31:48
13
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
32:57
14
Bob van meetelen
NEA Volharding
33:03
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Mast
NEA Volharding
20:24
2
Nanda Klok
NEA Volharding
23:12
3
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
23:14
4
Marjolein Bouhuijs
NEA Volharding
23:23
5
Thecla Gijsbertsen
Purmerend
25:15
6
Charmy stuijt
Schermerhorn
27:52
7
Myriem deHaan
Purmerend
27:52
8
Nzakuith Zat
NEA Volharding
27:59
9
Sanne Couperus
Purmerend
28:11
10
Lucille Hoogerdijk
Purmerend
29:15
11
Elisa Babucci
NEA Volharding
31:49
12
Lieneke de koning
NEA Volharding
34:57
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marten Korfage
Schermerhorn
38:02
2
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
38:11
3
Jacques Tuijp
Edam
38:25
4
Marck de Haan
Purmerend
38:32
5
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:53
6
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
39:13
7
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
40:48
8
Marcel van Harlingen
Wormer
40:57
9
Robin Kras
AV Edam
44:13
10
Maikel Bierdrager
NEA Volharding
44:21
11
Cedric Laurent
NEA Volharding
46:08
12
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
47:56
13
F.R.M.A. van Baar
NEA Volharding
49:45
14
Danny Tuinhout
Purmerend
50:24
15
Jordy Sproet
NEA Volharding
51:33
16
John Stevens
Purmerend
52:01
17
Ben de Winter
NEA Volharding
52:19
18
Ronald de Jong
NEA Volharding
55:00
19
G. de Wit
Purmerend
55:10
20
René Nat
Purmerend
55:14
21
Marc groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:07
22
Rene van Wijk
NEA Volharding
1:00:13
23
Theo Boon
Volendam
1:02:52
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
45:46
2
Nicky van Bruggen
Purmerend
52:01
3
Wendy Roeland
NEA Volharding
52:31
4
Regina Homan
Purmerend
52:56
5
Rebecca van Mourik
Midden-Beemster
53:44
6
Sonja van Zeelt
Zaan
55:10
7
Fatima van de Kommer
NEA Volharding
57:03
8
Astrid van mourik
Midden-Beemster
1:08:21
1500, 1500 JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
6:28
2
Mostafa Al Bayari
NEA Volharding
6:36
3
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
6:37
4
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
7:12
5
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
7:18
6
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
7:19
7
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
7:19
8
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
7:27
9
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
7:30
10
Maya Bijron
NEA Volharding
7:49
11
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
7:54
12
Rava de Haan
NEA Volharding
8:18
13
MSgana Kahsy
NEA Volharding
8:38
14
Maurits Nibbebring
NEA Volharding
8:53
15
Eva Kamping
NEA Volharding
9:25
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2019 15:46