Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 10 maart 2019

MJUN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olle Scholten
Amsterdam
45:29
45:18
2
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
51:12
51:11
3
Tijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
1:08:50
1:08:31
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Bolink
Amsterdam
32:08
32:05
2
Markus Living
Falon
32:13
32:12
3
Dez de Eerens
Amsterdam
32:40
32:38
4
Joep Kluwen
AV '23
33:06
33:05
5
Daniel Korevaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:49
33:48
6
Thomas van Dop
Amsterdam
34:12
34:11
7
Peter Eriksson
Linköping
34:37
34:36
8
Daan van der Ende
Amsterdam
34:49
34:48
9
Valentijn Zonjee
Amsterdam
34:57
34:53
10
Hasan Tavukcu
Atos
35:29
35:28
11
Thomas Straathof
NOP
35:33
35:31
12
Ruben van de Geer
Amsterdam
36:22
36:17
13
Jasper Kunst
Amsterdam
36:27
36:23
14
Daniel Danielecki
Amsterdam
36:40
36:39
15
Sebastiaan Post
Atos
37:11
37:02
16
Gil Piscar
Zaanland
37:21
37:15
17
Hein Harlaar
Running Holland vereniging
37:31
37:27
18
Jasper Stein
Zeist
37:34
37:31
19
Arno van Akkeren
Oss
37:56
37:53
20
Joep Harmsen
Phanos
38:12
38:11
21
Roel Driever
Amsterdam
38:33
38:28
22
Peter Crisp
Amsterdam
38:42
38:37
23
Reinoud Bekendam
Amsterdam
38:43
38:27
24
Jasper Oelers
Haarlem
38:56
38:41
25
Jorrit Stein
Amsterdam
39:08
38:58
26
Max Mallee
Amsterdam
39:36
38:52
27
Jeffrey de Kramer
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:42
39:33
28
Erik Brandsma
Amsterdam
39:43
39:36
29
Wiigwas Geertsema
Amsterdam
39:57
39:43
30
Job Wink
Muiden
39:59
39:52
31
Henry Hinkema
Amsterdam
40:12
40:10
32
Luke Murphy
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:24
40:15
33
Florian van Leeuwen
Leiden
40:47
40:43
34
Christiaan Erwich
Amsterdam
41:14
40:26
35
Gerton Rongen
Amsterdam
42:22
41:02
36
Siemen van der Werff
Amsterdam
43:04
42:53
37
Bob van Dijk
Amsterdam
43:07
42:52
38
Maarten Vleeschhouwer
Amsterdam
43:19
42:34
39
Koen Nederhof
Amsterdam
43:31
43:23
40
Stef Alfrink
Stockholm
43:33
42:33
41
Bruno Munnikhof
Kopenhagen
43:51
42:51
42
Bart Becx
Amsterdam
43:55
43:37
43
Sven Ossenkoppele
Amsterdam
44:28
44:12
44
Arjen de Wit
Amsterdam
44:46
44:17
45
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
45:04
44:15
46
Lennart Jansen
Amsterdam
45:56
44:56
47
Vincent Wiering
Diemen
45:57
45:44
48
Ruben Brokkelkamp
Amsterdam
46:06
45:29
49
Niels Kleijn
Demen
46:19
46:11
50
Matthijs Schukking
Hilversum
46:37
46:00
51
Ro Uneputty
Atos
46:38
46:32
52
Bobby Jacobs
Amsterdam
47:00
46:24
53
Dirk Koolen
Amsterdam
47:20
46:35
54
Ruben Loomans
Amsterdam
47:22
46:52
55
Bart Poot
Amsterdam
47:22
46:26
56
Marcel Wijnands
Rotterdam
47:29
46:59
57
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
48:35
47:46
58
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
48:44
47:54
59
Rik van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
48:52
47:53
60
Guus Brouwers
Culemborg
49:10
48:54
61
Jochem Breeuwkes
Nederland
49:19
48:31
62
Jermain Smits
Meteren
49:20
49:04
63
Jef Ubachs
Amsterdam
49:42
46:01
64
Giuliano Giuliani
Amsterdam
49:59
49:36
65
Thomas van Mens
Amsterdam
50:13
49:14
66
Tom Sievers
Almere
50:16
49:32
67
Jeroen De Sitter
Amsterdam
50:50
50:17
68
Yubaraj Poudel
Atos
51:38
51:04
69
Maarten Pluy
amsterdam
51:46
51:14
70
Martijn van Putten
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:01
51:06
71
Davy Limpens
Amsterdam
52:13
51:53
72
Andy Fekete
Amsterdam
52:46
52:40
73
Maxim Mantel
Amsterdam
54:11
53:29
74
Rogier Baars
Amsterdam
54:57
54:19
75
Peter Georgiev
Duivendrecht
55:18
54:24
76
Guido Tierolf
Wormer
55:26
54:37
77
Joris van der Vorst
Amsterdam
56:03
55:41
78
Marco Tompitak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:03
55:09
79
Samir Gaaloul
Nederland
56:25
55:35
80
Pjotr van Nie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:07
56:43
81
Tomas Granec
Amsterdam
57:11
56:27
82
Diederick van Woerkom
Utrecht
57:48
57:31
83
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
58:02
57:28
84
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
58:02
57:28
85
Erik van Marle
Amsterdam
58:48
58:25
86
Leandro Bijlhout
Almere
1:02:28
1:01:00
87
Alexander Navracic
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:01:50
88
Roderik van Rinsum
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:03:41
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Koeleman
Phanos
33:31
33:30
2
Thomas Merlijn
AV Edam
34:43
34:42
3
Nicolas Mutschler
Phanos
35:29
35:27
4
Daniël Peters
Atos
35:36
35:33
5
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
GAC Hilversum
36:10
36:07
6
Sander Heesen
Hanzesport
36:52
36:51
7
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
37:12
37:09
8
Bjorn van der Neut
Weesp
37:22
37:19
9
Frank Smithuis
Haarlem
37:37
37:33
10
Yves Rezus
Amsterdam
38:56
38:43
11
Davide Ceolin
Amsterdam
39:19
39:10
12
Floris Klinkert
Amsterdam
39:43
39:40
13
Ronald Kleverlaan
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:46
39:44
14
Thijs Kreukels
Atos
40:09
40:01
15
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
40:11
39:58
16
Martij Stoffe
Almere
40:11
40:01
17
Rogier van de Camp
Purmerend
40:54
40:46
18
Paul Friedel
Atos
41:08
41:00
19
Lars Vonk
AV '23
41:23
41:18
20
Frank Kerstens
Haarlem
41:27
41:17
21
Koen van Rhee
Amsterdam
42:30
41:48
22
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
43:20
43:08
23
Willem van 't Noordende
Badhoevedorp
43:23
43:17
24
Vincent Bunninga
IJmuiden
43:31
43:21
25
Daan Runhaar
Atos
44:24
44:20
26
Chris Visser
Haarlem
44:26
44:19
27
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
44:49
44:33
28
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
44:52
44:35
29
Michel Kroon
Amsterdam
44:54
44:27
30
Wouter van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
45:18
45:15
31
Panos Arvanitis
Amsterdam
45:40
45:17
32
Martijn Verzijden
Nederland
45:59
45:14
33
Arjan Vliegenthart
Amsterdam
46:16
45:55
34
Robert Kristel
Amsterdam
46:48
46:16
35
Maarten Beekman
Amsterdam
47:12
46:26
36
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
47:14
46:47
37
Ronald Wesselink
Amsterdam
47:19
46:43
38
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
47:42
47:31
39
Niels Tromp
Amsterdam
48:13
47:29
40
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
48:27
48:22
41
Lucas Naumer
Amsterdam
48:46
48:38
42
Sebastiaan Jonker
Amsterdam
48:46
48:38
43
Frank van der Neut
Haarlem
49:00
48:39
44
Simon Sier
Volendam
49:08
48:58
45
Louis van Thijn
Nederland
49:21
48:20
46
Daan Schaink
Amsterdam
49:34
49:27
47
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevendorp
49:36
49:25
48
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
49:57
49:29
49
Stephan Huveneers
Atos
50:52
50:33
50
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
51:16
50:27
51
Willem Jan Palenstijn
Amsterdam
51:35
50:45
52
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:41
51:25
53
Fedde Wiersma
Amsterdam
52:15
51:51
54
Arie Muijlwijk
Amsterdam
52:40
52:07
55
Peter Korteweg
Amsterdam
52:57
51:56
56
André Koster
Amsterdam
53:04
52:27
57
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
53:43
53:14
58
Eric Van Gulik
Diemen
54:00
53:44
59
Fred Fasting
Diemen
54:01
53:45
60
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
54:37
53:57
61
Nontad Papadimitriou
Amsterdam
54:59
54:46
62
Deo Volente
Almere
55:40
54:11
63
Matthew Slater
De Kwakel
56:23
55:57
64
Erris van Ginkel
Amsterdam
56:40
52:08
65
Auke bakker
Bussum
57:16
56:35
66
Rick Bewier
Almere
57:59
57:17
67
David Hollanders
Amsterdam
58:12
57:07
68
Ceagan Deets
Almere
59:30
58:02
69
Max Baatsen
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1:00:45
70
Dr. Martens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:12:41
1:11:09
71
Tamayo Deets
Almere
1:12:45
1:11:17
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wiering
AV '23
34:38
34:36
2
Abdelhamid mohammadi
Amsterdam
35:35
35:34
3
Michael Nijland
Atos
36:31
36:28
4
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
36:45
36:44
5
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
38:26
38:25
6
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
40:28
40:22
7
Paul Koster
Haarlem
40:36
40:27
8
John Braham
Phanos
40:46
40:42
9
Martin Geerders
41:23
41:21
10
Gerard Jager
AAC
41:24
41:21
11
Borman Roos
's Graveland
41:27
41:12
12
Ronald Gordijn
Purmerend
41:31
41:26
13
Rogier Stuger
ZOEV
42:23
42:05
14
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
42:28
42:21
15
Igor Janzen
Amsterdam
42:43
41:55
16
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
42:43
42:29
17
Guillaume Robert
Phanos
43:54
43:41
18
Johan Amsen
Almere
44:32
44:07
19
Jerry Orassie
Nederland
44:43
44:29
20
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
44:47
44:33
21
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
44:53
44:46
22
Meinze Hobo
Almere
45:44
44:54
23
Reinier Bronsema
Atos
45:49
45:44
24
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
46:25
46:20
25
Jan Punt
Atos
46:33
46:10
26
John Kaars
Volendam
46:37
46:28
27
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
47:07
47:02
28
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
47:09
46:55
29
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Phanos
47:10
46:52
30
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
47:14
46:43
31
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
48:03
47:53
32
Barry van ulsen
Atos
48:19
47:46
33
Harry Nibte
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
48:28
48:07
34
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
49:42
49:23
35
Ben Crum
Amsterdam
49:47
49:26
36
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
49:53
49:30
37
George Houwen
Amsterdam
50:05
49:49
38
Jasper Buffing
ZOEV
50:09
49:51
39
Pj schrieken
Diemen
51:48
51:17
40
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
51:56
51:25
41
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
52:06
51:47
42
Ruben Pufflijk
Assendelft
52:20
52:06
43
Pascal van Alphen
Atos
53:54
52:50
44
Miro Jerkovic
Atos
55:19
54:15
45
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
55:47
55:18
46
Per Vermaas
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
56:26
55:33
47
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
56:31
55:35
48
Nick Scholz
Nederland
57:09
56:10
49
Hendrick Stoeten
Nederland
57:22
56:22
50
Emile van der laan
Amstelveen
57:52
56:48
51
Ron Kok
Almere
57:55
57:11
52
Gerard Smits
Atos
58:24
57:55
53
Flip Bueters
Amsterdam
58:33
57:38
54
Glen-Jules Denneboom
Purmerend
59:07
58:29
55
Jan Willem Nieuwland
Amsterdam
59:16
58:28
56
Arno Bellien
Santpoort-noord
59:17
58:17
57
Martin Ales
Zaandam
59:32
58:34
58
Gert Kroese
Amsterdam
59:49
58:55
59
Jeroen Brouwer
Amsterdam
59:53
58:59
60
Martijn Ronchetti
Zaanland
1:00:32
59:51
61
Frans Kelders
Den Ilp
1:01:11
1:00:42
62
Michiel van Veen
Amsterdam
1:01:13
1:00:47
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Smet
Phanos
38:29
38:27
2
Ruud Kouijzer
avVN
40:48
40:43
3
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
41:04
41:03
4
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
41:22
41:21
5
Coen Beeks
Zaanland
42:59
42:52
6
David Stubbings
Amsterdam
45:11
44:51
7
Aart Bastmeijer
Running Holland vereniging
45:16
45:02
8
Marc Bakker
Amsterdam
46:15
45:55
9
Fred Vonk
Almere
46:40
46:17
10
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
46:41
46:30
11
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
47:17
47:00
12
Rene Enthoven
Diemen
47:25
47:22
13
Anne de Visser
AV '23
47:34
47:19
14
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
47:44
47:31
15
Alex van Veen
Amsterdam
48:27
47:49
16
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
48:34
48:26
17
Harry Benit
Purmerend
48:42
48:29
18
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
50:39
50:20
19
Ton Rückert
Scopias
50:46
50:14
20
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
51:05
50:56
21
Renny Loomans
Hollandia
51:10
51:00
22
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
52:18
52:03
23
Theo Wubs
AV Badhoevedorp
52:37
52:23
24
Jan van Zalingen
avVN
53:24
53:20
25
Jeroen Dusseldorp
Atos
54:04
53:45
26
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
54:11
53:50
27
Rene Hennevanger
Amstelveen
54:26
53:53
28
Harco Wubs
Purmerend
54:52
54:38
29
Marc Vacher
Haarlem
55:12
54:22
30
Wicher Ponne
Amsterdam
55:21
55:02
31
Robert Jan Ruijl
Atos
55:22
54:58
32
Henk Bleeker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:54
55:32
33
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
56:33
56:10
34
Frans Dieleman
Almere
56:39
55:55
35
Paul Tuuk
Weesp
57:08
56:58
36
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
57:09
56:40
37
Michiel Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
57:22
56:54
38
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
57:48
57:11
39
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
58:36
57:40
40
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:00:24
1:00:15
41
Volkert Struycken
Amsterdam
1:00:33
1:00:08
42
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:00:58
1:00:33
43
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
1:01:04
58:41
44
Arno Prins
Amsterdam
1:07:33
1:07:07
45
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:14:02
1:13:04
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Schalkwijk
Atos
41:23
41:22
2
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
41:50
41:48
3
Oscar Smt
avVN
42:49
42:47
4
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
44:37
44:28
5
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
45:21
45:14
6
Peter Zwart
avVN
47:08
47:02
7
Bob Renkema
Phanos
51:01
50:59
8
Michiel Koorn
avVN
53:46
53:39
9
Gijs van Deuren
Feniks
56:01
55:31
10
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
56:13
55:47
11
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
56:59
56:49
12
Ruud Steenvoorden
Amstelveen
1:01:23
1:01:03
13
Wil Hansen
Atos
1:01:25
1:01:01
14
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:01:42
1:01:17
15
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:05:16
1:04:58
16
Alfons Klijn
Amsterdam
1:05:39
1:05:01
17
Maarten Kuijten
AAC
1:08:47
1:08:21
18
Liane Benchaabane
Antilope
1:17:25
1:17:00
VJUN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Huls
Amsterdam
59:30
58:45
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinie RAS
NOP
37:58
37:55
2
Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
Hellas
39:01
38:57
3
Marieke de Groot
Triathlon
40:12
40:10
4
Honorata Mazepus
Leiden
42:05
42:01
5
Janneke Sinnige
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:24
42:09
6
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
43:10
42:52
7
Daphne Bouman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:22
44:04
8
Lisa Van den Bossche
Amsterdam
45:10
44:57
9
Saskia Kleij
Amsterdam
46:22
46:04
10
Carmen Schaack
Amsterdam
46:42
46:37
11
Veerle Maris
Amsterdam
47:22
46:32
12
Kim de Bie
Amsterdam
47:51
47:29
13
Eline Donkers
AV '23
48:28
48:25
14
Lucca Vledder
Amstelveen
48:51
47:53
15
Iris Wessels
Amsterdam
49:37
49:15
16
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
49:44
49:11
17
Inge Molhoek
Wormer
49:50
49:17
18
Annelies van de Ven
Trias
49:54
49:50
19
Aukelien Gorter
Asmterdam
49:55
49:35
20
Jarik Bouw
Amsterdam
50:14
49:14
21
Nadieh Belt
Nederland
50:56
50:06
22
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
51:22
51:05
23
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
51:58
51:42
24
Florine Koster
Amsterdam
52:02
51:07
25
Alexandra Hobbs
Amsterdam
52:10
51:40
26
Kimberly Gressie
Amsterdam
52:22
51:48
27
Linda Hoevenaren
Amsterdam
52:41
52:08
28
Marjolijn Paauwe
Amsterdam
52:42
52:09
29
Julie de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:21
52:45
30
Fleur Sikkema
Phanos
54:41
54:21
31
Rowan de Graaf
Amsterdam
54:49
53:50
32
Fiona gelton
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:06
54:08
33
Maud Harding
Amsterdam
55:30
54:57
34
Ioana Craciunoiu
Amsterdam
55:33
54:49
35
Rona Brokkelkamp
Amsterdam
56:00
55:24
36
Eva Veenman
Amsterdam
56:26
55:33
37
Erin Tucker
Amsterdam
56:28
55:57
38
Marianne Dieleman
Amsterdam
56:53
56:09
39
Daphny Grondel
Amsterdam
56:55
56:08
40
Maartje Peters
Amsterdam
56:58
56:10
41
Hadewich van Zwam
Amsterdam
57:11
56:37
42
Sophie van Woerkom
Amsterdam
57:16
56:58
43
Karin Molhoek
Koog aan de Zaan
58:16
57:44
44
Annemarie Post
Zeist
58:38
58:10
45
Roxanne Wijkstra
Amsterdam
58:50
58:12
46
Isabella Pozzi
Amsterdam
58:52
58:15
47
Anne Jellema
Lisse
59:14
58:59
48
Jean Baldicanas
Amsterdam
1:01:19
1:00:33
49
Lieke Zigenhorn
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:08
50
Noor Zigenhorn
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:08
51
Cristina Jové Cubel
Diemen
1:04:27
1:03:43
52
Marie Ekman
Amsterdam
1:04:46
1:03:49
53
Miriam Roman
Amsterdam
1:05:02
1:04:25
54
Bodien Schilder
Phanos
1:07:48
1:07:26
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Klaasien
Running Holland
37:44
37:42
2
Cunera Koeleman
Amsterdam
39:44
39:41
3
Sabine Hayn
Amsterdam
42:24
42:20
4
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
43:03
42:14
5
Margot Rozendaal
AV '23
47:01
46:49
6
Gerda Edelman
AV '23
47:47
47:16
7
Mijke Smits
ZOEV
48:31
48:13
8
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
49:38
48:49
9
Pascale Bekkering
Amsterdam
50:25
49:35
10
Ellen Stoevelaar
Zaandijk
51:15
50:41
11
Cristina Colonnesi
Atos
51:17
50:48
12
Tanja Kuut
Atos
52:08
51:18
13
Nienke Hendriks
Diemen
52:32
52:09
14
Fong-Ping Chu
Phanos
52:58
52:24
15
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
53:33
53:19
16
Sabrina Koster
Amsterdam
56:04
55:27
17
Sabine Balk
Amsterdam
56:41
56:18
18
Marjanka Bakker
Amsterdam
56:44
56:02
19
Trees Korstanje
Amsterdam
57:03
56:26
20
Danielle Raalte
Amsterdam
57:17
56:49
21
Ellis van Verseveld
Aalsmeer
57:18
56:19
22
Elsje Bilbija
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:05
57:25
23
Peggy van Schijndel
Amsterdam
58:10
57:18
24
Jackey de Haan
Amsterdam
58:51
58:33
25
Sandra Wijdeveld
Zaandam
1:00:31
59:50
26
Anna Bogo
Amsterdam
1:00:39
59:42
27
Marina Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:01:33
28
Veerle Simons
Amsterdam
1:03:35
1:02:44
29
Dajella Overweg
Amsterdam
1:04:23
1:03:37
30
Mendy Stremler
Phanos
1:06:03
1:05:16
31
Roos Boer
Amsterdam
1:06:07
1:05:28
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Haakma
Amsterdam
41:31
41:19
2
Angelique Borsch
Atos
44:44
44:42
3
Sandra Butten
AV Edam
45:45
45:40
4
Rianne Wijnands
Amsterdam
48:41
47:51
5
Linda Bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
49:38
49:14
6
Patricia Lippinkhof
Atos
50:01
49:55
7
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
50:51
50:35
8
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
51:41
50:49
9
Corine Sonke
Amsterdam
52:08
51:50
10
Tina Lenz
Amsterdam
53:32
52:50
11
Charlotte lange
Amsterdam
54:14
53:11
12
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
55:02
54:29
13
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
55:10
54:51
14
Bianca Drieenhuyzen
Almere
55:23
54:39
15
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
55:23
54:53
16
Irene van de Mheen
ZOEV
55:42
55:03
17
Maaike Veer
Amsterdam
56:31
56:00
18
Magreet Tjoelker
Amsterdam
57:18
56:20
19
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
57:49
57:06
20
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
58:08
57:04
21
Elln Pufflijk
Assendelft
58:36
58:22
22
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
59:10
58:41
23
Kirsten Cup
Amsterdam
59:16
58:28
24
Daniëlle de Groot
Amsterdam
59:17
59:11
25
Louisa Heddes
Medemblik
1:00:03
59:58
26
Willemiek Kluijfhout
Atos
1:00:06
59:31
27
Cynthia Zegers
AV Monnickendam
1:00:08
59:41
28
Willemijn van der Laan
Amsterdam
1:01:05
1:00:31
29
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:01:33
1:01:04
30
Els Doornhein
Atos
1:01:45
1:01:10
31
Tjitske Deinum
Amsterdam
1:03:33
1:03:25
32
Annette Adrichem
Almere
1:03:45
1:03:02
33
Marielle van den Ende
Amsterdam
1:04:36
1:04:05
34
Marianne Van Wensen
Phanos
1:05:21
1:04:59
35
Monique vd Deure
Almere
1:05:47
1:05:35
36
Willeke Hobo
Almere
1:06:04
1:05:12
37
Natasja Dommisse
Phanos
1:06:07
1:05:20
38
Deborah Steenvoorden-Bax
Amstelveen
1:07:12
1:06:51
39
Carolien Scholten
Amsterdam
1:07:58
1:07:06
40
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:08:46
1:08:21
41
Jane Cao
Phanos
1:10:44
1:10:21
42
Marloes van Eijsden
Amsterdam
1:11:07
1:09:53
43
Saskia ter Horst
Purmerend
1:11:07
1:09:53
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolina Marlet
Amsterdam
45:10
45:05
2
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:11
45:02
3
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
47:35
47:27
4
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
51:58
51:50
5
Anke Loomans
Blokker
51:59
51:49
6
Anneke van der Laan
AV Monnickendam
52:09
51:42
7
Ruby Nefkens
Amsterdam
55:43
55:16
8
Trudy Burgerding
Atos
55:44
54:59
9
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
56:31
56:02
10
Jaciara Zuurmond
Phanos
57:38
57:07
11
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
57:55
57:12
12
Patricia King
Amstelveen
58:28
57:34
13
Monique Beek
Weesp
58:28
58:18
14
Monique Frohn
Phanos
58:37
58:02
15
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
59:17
58:46
16
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:00:02
59:35
17
Coosje Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:00:40
1:00:34
18
Ellen Kleisen
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:01:09
19
Hannie Klaasman
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:03:47
20
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:10:56
1:10:03
V65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daisy Pearce
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:03:00
1:02:07
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dijkshoorn
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:50
17:46
2
Michan Tolman
Atos
18:00
17:56
3
Leander van Diggelen
18:09
18:05
4
Tim Schoofs
Ciko '66
18:32
18:30
5
Wilbert Grootes
Amsterdam
19:00
18:57
6
Arne v d Heijden
Nieuwegein
19:03
19:02
7
Marcel Maasmann
Winkel
20:08
20:04
8
Arjan Slaakweg
Amsterdam
20:23
20:12
9
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
20:36
20:35
10
Ismael Ismael
Amsterdam
21:26
21:20
11
Hcs Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
22:01
21:56
12
Michael Steenbakker
Amsterdam
22:21
22:10
13
Marinio Mac Andrew
Atos
22:38
22:34
14
Joep Mulders
Amsterdam
22:52
22:17
15
Romano Guellai
Amsterdam
23:03
22:52
16
thomas Steenbergen
almere
23:14
23:13
17
Michael Schouten
's-Gravenhage
23:22
22:56
18
Abdel Chergui
Amsterdam
23:32
23:25
19
Quinten Cantan
Atos
24:23
24:16
20
Casper Canton
Amsterdam
24:26
24:19
21
Roel Gremmer
Amsterdam
24:31
24:20
22
Dries Rana
's-Gravenhage
24:53
24:24
23
Ramon Beense
Almere
25:07
24:21
24
Kristian mak
Amsterdam
25:15
25:01
25
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
25:37
24:51
26
Abdelouakab Ben-Salah
Haarlem
26:14
26:05
27
Freek Kentie
Purmerend
26:27
26:17
28
Herbert van de voort
Amsterdam
26:51
26:07
29
Niels Root
Amsterdam
27:09
26:11
30
Bert Bos
Amsterdam
27:20
26:50
31
Bart Rijborz
Amsterdam
27:33
26:58
32
Eric Mathijssen
Amsterdam
27:42
27:30
33
Harm Van der Vegt
Zwolle
27:50
27:44
34
Rob Pater
Atos
28:08
27:20
35
Maico de Boer
Purmerend
28:11
27:58
36
Bas de Haan
Amsterdam
28:40
27:54
37
Méron Gysbertha
Amsterdam
29:03
28:34
38
Lorenzo de boer
Purmerend
29:11
28:59
39
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
29:19
28:22
40
Henk Keizer
Almere
29:50
29:39
41
Maurits Ledeboer
Amsterdam
30:09
29:21
42
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
30:22
29:29
43
Anderé de boer
Purmerend
30:28
30:15
44
Andres de Vries
Amsterdam
31:28
30:13
45
Etienne Lalanne
Amsterdam
31:34
31:24
46
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
32:08
31:48
47
Alex de Groot
Hilversum
32:11
31:31
48
Abdoel El Houari
Nederland
32:24
30:14
49
Henry Ligtenbarg
Amsterdam
33:18
32:58
50
Geertjan Nijenhuis
Nederland
33:22
31:36
51
Jeroen Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
33:30
32:43
52
Arie Post
Amsterdam
33:30
32:38
53
Wessel Post
Assendelft
33:30
32:37
54
Hong Ing Teng
Amstelveen
34:47
33:55
55
Edd Lapin
Alkmaar
35:47
34:50
56
Marco van Dijken
Amsterdam
35:50
34:37
57
Abe Stremler
Amsterdam
36:20
35:34
58
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
37:22
37:03
59
Gerard Visser
Oostzaan
37:52
37:12
60
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
38:12
37:31
61
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
40:59
40:00
62
Davey Bosch
Amsterdam
45:14
44:33
63
Frits Keur
Atos
52:55
52:26
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laia Yahyaoui
Almere
19:04
19:01
2
Farrah de Groot-Stam
Hilversum
21:12
21:02
3
Daniëlle Blomsma
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
22:31
22:28
4
Carmen Guellai
Amsterdam
23:29
23:19
5
Roos Burmanje
Haarlem
23:34
22:59
6
Melissa Steenbakker
Amsterdam
23:43
23:32
7
Samira Ahrouch
Almere
24:09
24:06
8
Tosca Kortleve
Leerdam
25:56
25:39
9
Katja Duurland
Almere '81
26:26
26:08
10
Mariska Hillebregt
Amsterdam
26:31
25:56
11
Tanneke Pouwer
Winkel
27:08
27:04
12
Jazzlin Heinze
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:16
26:36
13
Floortje Kentie
Amsterdam
27:45
27:34
14
Daisy Loomans
Amsterdam
27:57
27:46
15
Sanna Pater
Amsterdam
27:58
27:11
16
Nena Pater
Purmerland
28:08
27:22
17
Jasmijn Rana
's-Gravenhage
28:41
28:02
18
Reina Cornelisse
Amstelveen
28:53
27:48
19
Kim van Os de Man
Amsterdam
29:11
28:43
20
Nadčge van Geenen
Eindhoven
29:38
29:10
21
Rianne de Jong
Diemen
29:38
28:41
22
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
29:49
28:56
23
Angie Heinze
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:09
29:28
24
Femke de Rooij
Amsterdam
30:10
29:21
25
Erica Jesterhoudt
Atos
30:13
29:15
26
Lidy Moerbeek
Amsterdam
30:20
30:00
27
Jody Schouten
Amsterdam
31:03
30:36
28
Sharon Bakker
Diemen
31:13
31:10
29
Esther van de Voort
Amsterdam
31:29
30:45
30
Basilia Pires
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:47
31:23
31
Barbara Rana
Amsterdam
31:51
31:12
32
Florentia van den Ende
Amsterdam
31:55
31:23
33
Michelle de Heus
Velserbroek
31:56
31:22
34
Janinc Kalverla
Castricum
32:09
31:08
35
Marit de Vries
Amsterdam
32:09
31:59
36
El hassani
Zaandam
32:09
31:08
37
Giulia Colacicco
Amsterdam
32:14
31:37
38
Karien Smeding
AV '23
32:28
31:33
39
Karin Cappellen
Zaandam
32:31
31:50
40
Carmen Cairo
Amsterdam
33:01
32:09
41
Sandra Korte
Amsterdam
33:07
32:52
42
Nisanur Arik
Amsterdam
33:13
32:29
43
Sjarlet Ingelse
Amsterdam
33:27
33:05
44
Eline Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
33:30
32:43
45
Suzanne Schuurman
Amsterdam
33:47
32:57
46
Rosa van Eijck
Amsterdam
34:15
29:41
47
Liv Keus
Amsterdam
34:38
33:43
48
Anneke HUson
Amsterdam
34:38
34:06
49
Mariska Kruijff
Amsterdam
34:40
33:44
50
Marieke Rijpert
Biddinghuizen
34:47
34:06
51
Henderika Glashouwer
Amsterdam
34:55
34:40
52
Selvia Root
Amsterdam
35:05
34:43
53
Madelief Verweij
Amsterdam
35:10
30:36
54
Myrte Walenberg
Duivendrecht
35:25
34:46
55
Sandra van Meijel
Amsterdam
35:29
34:59
56
Anita Hubner
Amsterdam
35:50
34:36
57
Linda Schol
Amsterdam
36:19
36:10
58
Angela Hernita
Amsterdam
36:32
36:10
59
Suzanne Schouten
Amsterdam
36:37
36:09
60
Anita Ruig
Oostzaan
37:07
36:28
61
Marion Beertsen
SAV
37:23
36:40
62
Patricia taams
Oostzaan
37:27
36:48
63
Marieke de Kleijn
Amsterdam
37:30
36:34
64
Anne-Marie Faber
Amsterdam
37:41
26:57
65
Evelyne Dielen
Amsterdam
37:48
27:03
66
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
37:54
37:14
67
Femke Zevenhuizen
Amsterdam
38:22
37:26
68
Annelies Hilgers
Amsterdam
38:58
38:19
69
Venne Heinze
Amsterdam
40:24
39:42
70
Margarita Calderon
Amsterdam
41:31
41:04
71
Jennifer Jongejans
Zaandijk
41:31
41:04
72
Irina Ligeon
Amsterdam
41:58
41:45
73
Hafsa Horreh
Amsterdam
44:23
43:41
74
Carla van den berge
Oostzaan
45:14
44:33
75
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
45:47
36:11
76
Te Bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:58
55:06
J5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van de Ketterij
Amsterdam
6:38
6:36
J7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kalle Oud
Amstelveen
4:19
4:18
2
Mick Ramler
Amsterdam
4:48
4:47
3
Zeccas Jones
Amsterdam
4:59
4:57
4
Elise Maasmann
Winkel
4:59
4:58
5
Timon Heesen
Hanzesport
5:18
5:16
6
Niek Runhaar
Amsterdam
5:29
5:26
7
Mick Spaans
Atos
5:33
5:31
8
Faisal Daku
Amsterdam
6:20
6:19
9
Benjamin van Alphen
Amsterdam
6:33
6:30
10
Ian Demarteau
Uithoorn
7:42
7:38
J9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Mantel
AV '23
3:44
3:43
2
Benjamin Johannes
AAC
3:56
3:55
3
Tim Steenbakker
Amsterdam
4:01
4:01
4
Stef Maasmann
Winel
4:03
4:02
5
Teun Claasen
Almere
4:05
4:03
6
Felix Winkelluzuk
Amsterdam
4:22
4:20
7
Willem van Venrooij
Amsterdam
4:29
4:27
8
Ruben-Jay Krumeich
Atos
4:29
4:28
9
Alexander Huitema
Amsterdam
4:43
4:43
10
Finn van den Broek
Amsterdam
4:44
4:43
11
Juninho Meijer
Hoofddorp
4:55
4:53
12
Daron Ebhotemhen
Amsterdam
5:28
5:23
J1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elf Meerman
Atos
4:04
4:03
2
Nael Oostburg
Atos
4:10
4:09
3
Felix Shuldiner
Amsterdam
4:29
4:28
J1315, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
3:16
3:15
2
Alessio Rimedia
Atos
3:17
3:16
3
Kaya Schouten
's-Gravenhage
6:39
6:36
M5-6, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daantje van Dorst
Amsterdam
6:52
6:50
2
Olivia Couvert
Amsterdam
6:59
6:56
M7-8, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elin van de Ketterij
Amsterdam
5:21
5:19
2
Dine Peters
Atos
5:33
5:31
3
Mia van Venrooij
Amsterdam
5:46
5:43
4
Laura van der Groep
Atos
5:48
5:45
5
Yaemilly Watson
Atos
6:25
6:24
M9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina Claassen
Atos
4:26
4:25
2
Tess Boxma
Atos
5:04
5:02
3
Nadja Peters
Amsterdam
5:19
5:17
4
Glenda Ebhotemhen
Amsterdam
5:37
5:34
5
Charlotte van Alphen
Amsterdam
6:37
6:35
M1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Rimedia
Atos
4:02
4:01
2
Ilse Johannes
AAC
4:11
4:10
3
Anna Huitema
Amsterdam
4:44
4:41
4
Evelien de Jong
Atos
4:49
4:48
5
Noa Schouten
's-Gravenhage
5:21
5:19
M1315, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Priscillia Sidibé
Amsterdam
6:39
6:35
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2019 20:14