Uitslagenlijst Lente Walk or Run Bussloo

Bussloo - Zondag 10 maart 2019

JEUG6, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Wagtelenberg
Heerde
26:29
26:29
2
Koen Steven O'Reilly
Apeldoorn
28:39
28:19
3
Daan Verhagen
Deventer
28:54
28:53
4
Evi Ziens
Apeldoorn
29:14
29:10
5
Lars Messink
Twello
30:38
30:29
6
Twan te Koppele
Twello
31:14
30:54
7
Lucas Verhagen
Deventer
32:51
32:42
8
Fleur de Jong
Apeldoorn
33:43
32:34
MSEN6, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lasse Wiggemans
Deventer
19:38
19:37
2
Dennis van Velp
Apeldoorn
19:56
19:56
3
Sjoerd van Heeren
Utrecht
21:32
21:29
4
Tim Huisintveld
Apeldoorn
21:50
21:49
5
Julian Vogelzang
Apeldoorn
22:52
22:50
6
Jori Heetveld
Deventer
27:09
27:00
7
Koen de Breij
Deventer
27:28
27:21
8
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
28:07
27:00
9
Dennie Kip
Apeldoorn
28:11
27:19
10
Aidan Weijts
Apeldoorn
28:15
27:52
11
Michel van Beek
Apeldoorn
28:31
28:28
12
Rowan Tesink
Zutphen
28:56
28:48
13
Eric Brandemann
Apeldoorn
29:13
28:50
14
Robbie van Essen
Deventer
29:25
29:17
15
Mark Paalman
Apeldoorn
29:26
28:33
16
Kevin Kuijper
Apeldoorn
29:56
28:51
17
Edwin Willemsen
Apeldoorn
30:26
29:55
18
Ward van Mieghem
Deventer
31:30
30:24
19
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
31:47
31:37
20
René Thien
Zwolle
33:17
31:43
21
Richard Weigl
Apeldoorn
33:21
33:04
22
Siebe Huisman
Apeldoorn
34:44
34:17
23
Rens van Peer
Apeldoorn
35:20
34:09
24
Ricardo Prijt
Dieren
36:12
35:43
25
Sebastiaan Visser
Deventer
41:01
39:11
26
Jordi Ekkers
Okkenbroek
44:11
42:50
VSEN6, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Broxterman
Wageningen
21:34
21:32
2
Sanne Scholtens-Janssen
Zwolle
25:00
24:59
3
Ellen Wichers Schreur
Hellendoorn
26:30
26:27
4
Colette van de Heg
Apeldoorn
28:23
28:20
5
Marloes Snelder
Utrecht
30:48
30:08
6
Juanita Baan
Apeldoorn
31:13
31:06
7
Ilse van der Haas
Apeldoorn
32:08
30:43
8
Judith Havelaar
Apeldoorn
32:44
32:30
9
Franka Jager
Zwolle
33:10
33:07
10
Floor Barewijk
Deventer
33:13
32:52
11
Janieke van Dijk
Zwolle
33:14
31:40
12
Moniek Lorist
Deventer
33:20
32:56
13
Kelly Dollenkamp
Deventer
33:25
33:02
14
Irthe Brummelman
Laren Gld
33:44
33:06
15
Nienke Stevens
Apeldoorn
33:47
33:26
16
Esther van der Hoek
Deventer
34:14
33:38
17
Rosanne van den Broek
Voorthuizen
34:46
34:19
18
Robin Markies
Vaassen
34:50
33:50
19
Jenny van den belt-Bakker
Apeldoorn
35:00
33:44
20
Samantha van Trijp
Apeldoorn
35:14
34:03
21
Beanca Huisman-Reinders
Apeldoorn
35:33
35:06
22
Nandi van Voorst
Deventer
35:41
33:53
23
Leonie Agema
Apeldoorn
35:46
35:33
24
Sabine Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
36:02
35:47
25
Nienke van Nistelrooij
Voorst gem Voorst
36:16
35:24
26
Elise Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
36:16
35:24
27
Silvia Mulderij
Apeldoorn
36:28
35:50
28
Eline Brandemann
Apeldoorn
36:43
35:54
29
Chantal Winterman
Twello
36:53
36:22
30
Dyon Schrijver
Epse
36:53
36:21
31
Elisa van der Linde
Voorst gem Voorst
37:03
36:13
32
Daniella Altink
Apeldoorn
37:04
36:53
33
Astrid Meijer
Twello
37:04
36:55
34
Aukje van Zeijst
Zutphen
37:14
36:53
35
Melissa Zegers
Apeldoorn
37:41
35:51
36
Vera den Dekker
Apeldoorn
37:47
37:17
37
Irene Bakker
Ugchelen
37:51
36:03
38
Francis Buitelaar
Apeldoorn
37:57
37:27
39
Annemiek Hissink
Wilp Gld
38:01
37:06
40
Gretha van den Berg
Leiden
38:02
37:27
41
Daniëlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
38:02
36:59
42
Loes Masselink
Apeldoorn
38:06
36:43
43
Manon de Haan
Elburg
38:32
37:55
44
Carlijn Krijgsman
Apeldoorn
38:41
37:31
45
Marjan de Wilde-Hagels
Vaassen
38:53
37:51
46
Rianne de Wilde-Stokhof
Vaassen
38:55
37:55
47
Iris Essenstam-Strijd
Apeldoorn
39:05
38:49
48
Tessa Bakker-Langevoort
Vaassen
39:20
37:54
49
Esther Salemink
Apeldoorn
39:22
37:33
50
Lisanne van den Hof
Apeldoorn
39:24
37:34
51
Stephanie Scholten
Lettele
39:46
38:32
52
Klaske van de Glind
Apeldoorn
39:46
39:13
53
Mandy van Driel
Apeldoorn
39:52
38:41
54
Doortje Naus
Apeldoorn
39:53
38:41
55
Inez de Vries
Hengelo Ov
40:07
38:43
56
Evelien Kranenburg
Hengelo Ov
40:07
38:43
57
Alma van der Wielen
Deventer
40:59
40:03
58
Sytske Bakker
Apeldoorn
41:00
40:00
59
Daisy van de Graaf
Twello
41:38
40:16
60
Manon Scherff
Apeldoorn
41:49
40:48
61
Roselinde Bosman
Deventer
41:52
40:38
62
Marieke Guit
Apeldoorn
41:53
40:10
63
Suus Thierry
Heerde
41:58
40:32
64
Leonie IJzerman
Heerde
41:58
40:32
65
Janel van Norden
Apeldoorn
42:01
40:55
66
Mirella Span
Nijmegen
42:01
40:24
67
Dominique Frei
Almen
42:23
41:16
68
Linda Koldenhof
Apeldoorn
42:50
41:50
69
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
42:54
41:30
70
Jolien Velderman
Twello
43:08
42:20
71
Priscilla Berkhof
Twello
43:09
42:20
72
Carola Regts
Almelo
43:19
42:10
73
Alinda Timmer
Rijssen
43:23
41:56
74
Marijke van Gortel
Apeldoorn
43:55
42:42
75
Soraya Joosten
Epe
44:11
42:49
76
Jose Vosselman
Vaassen
44:23
43:22
77
Beau Eijgelsheim
Doetinchem
44:45
43:00
78
Maureen Blom
Apeldoorn
45:23
45:06
79
Laura Blom
Apeldoorn
45:43
45:26
80
Miranda van Asselt
Apeldoorn
46:07
44:49
V406, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Mens
Deventer
30:39
30:32
2
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
33:15
32:30
3
Janette Endeman
Lochem
33:46
33:07
4
Jette Sunter
Arnhem
34:17
33:22
5
Elena Talnishnikh
Amersfoort
35:50
34:54
6
Tessa Hagen
Apeldoorn
36:40
36:11
7
Rijanne Kuijper
Apeldoorn
37:22
36:17
8
Karijn Sieben
Deventer
37:37
36:40
9
Ester Stegeman
Twello
37:46
37:29
10
Bertha Oonk
Epe
37:51
36:04
11
Sonja Hutten
Deventer
38:28
37:52
12
Marieke van de Glind
Apeldoorn
40:18
39:43
13
Nienke Wubbolt
Apeldoorn
40:43
40:15
14
Brenda van der Teems
Apeldoorn
41:53
40:10
15
Sylvia van Ark
Apeldoorn
42:02
40:52
16
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
43:28
42:01
17
Ag groot Jebbink
Zutphen
46:12
45:39
V456, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
30:39
30:33
2
Arianne te Koppele
Twello
31:14
30:54
3
Reina van Dorp
Elburg
33:54
32:24
4
Iris de Jong
Apeldoorn
34:29
33:21
5
Erica Endeman
Lochem
34:32
33:54
6
Sandra Janse-Trinker
Apeldoorn
36:54
36:03
7
Mariejet Slaghekke
Markelo
37:28
36:51
8
Inge Ebbing
Deventer
37:33
37:02
9
Géke Glastra
Apeldoorn
38:06
36:43
10
Yvonne Meijerink
Schalkhaar
38:14
37:41
11
Anja Timmerman
Apeldoorn
38:33
37:44
12
Charlotte Schuurhannes
Diepenveen
40:03
39:09
13
Petra de Jager
Apeldoorn
40:43
40:15
V506, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
29:13
29:10
2
Joke Stevens
Markelo
30:36
30:01
3
Nathalie Postma
Apeldoorn
33:26
33:01
4
Kariena Weijts
Apeldoorn
34:15
33:51
5
Lisette Kaal
Deventer
37:11
36:31
6
Anita Schoonhoven
Wapenveld
37:18
36:29
7
Ingrid van Enkhuizen
Deventer
37:20
35:41
8
Anja Hendriks
Raalte
38:33
37:44
9
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
39:10
37:31
10
MJ Beuwer
Apeldoorn
39:34
39:03
11
Petra Zwerus
Apeldoorn
42:01
40:55
12
Tamara Mercuur
Apeldoorn
46:07
44:22
13
Helena van der Korst
Apeldoorn
46:47
46:32
14
Karin Damwijk
Wesepe
1:01:03
59:46
V556, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
32:29
32:11
2
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
34:09
32:44
3
Janneke Wijnhoud
Kampen
37:16
36:27
4
Rianne Heitmeijer
Zutphen
37:55
36:39
5
Tine Looijenga
Apeldoorn
40:43
40:15
6
Marjo Pubben
Deventer
42:54
42:14
V606, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tooske van Baardwijk
Epe
35:52
34:38
V656, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet Woldering
Voorst gem Voorst
37:08
35:52
2
Dinie Frederiks
Warnsveld
46:12
45:39
M406, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egon den Hartog
Apeldoorn
28:30
27:51
2
Wouter Barewijk
Deventer
32:25
32:03
3
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
33:15
32:30
4
Gert van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
34:58
33:43
5
Jan-Marten Rottiné
Apeldoorn
36:39
36:11
M456, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Blankhorst
Raalte
24:18
24:18
2
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
30:16
28:47
3
Ralph Mens
Deventer
34:54
34:47
4
Paul Koster
Apeldoorn
34:55
34:47
5
Gursel Ayoogou
Deventer
35:10
33:42
M506, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
26:29
26:18
2
Raymond Van der Haas
Apeldoorn
29:34
28:12
3
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
33:35
32:41
4
Harrie van Langen
Apeldoorn
34:52
34:08
5
Ertugrul Özdil
Deventer
36:58
35:30
M556, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
29:33
28:19
2
Frank Kuijper
Apeldoorn
37:23
36:18
M606, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ger Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
21:53
21:53
2
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
32:21
32:03
3
Jan Willem Hage
Zeewolde
32:36
32:22
4
Roel de Bruin
Zutphen
35:25
35:00
5
Henk Brinkman
Apeldoorn
37:52
36:06
M656, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van Ass
Vaassen
35:51
34:34
2
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
40:28
40:10
M706, 6 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
28:36
28:34
2
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
31:41
31:13
3
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
37:37
37:24
MSEN1, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Mast
Dronten
36:30
36:29
2
Jeroen Hagen
Apeldoorn
39:05
39:01
3
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
39:57
39:53
4
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
40:54
40:50
5
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
42:10
42:04
6
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
42:26
42:20
7
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
43:28
43:19
8
Gijs Velder
Deventer
44:14
44:02
9
Robin Huis in ‘t Veld
Twello
46:35
46:30
10
Job Ehren
Twello
47:15
47:09
11
Kevin Hoenink
Wilp Gld
49:54
49:32
12
Bonne Maat Azn
Deventer
50:23
50:04
13
Jeroen Berghuis
Deventer
51:10
50:34
14
Johan Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
51:33
51:22
15
Gerwin Groot Bluemink
Apeldoorn
51:34
51:22
16
Jeroen Den Oude
Zutphen
52:54
52:35
17
Henry Nierop
Zutphen
53:02
51:31
18
Leon Horenberg
Deventer
54:31
52:47
19
Dirkjan van Dijk
Deventer
54:31
52:47
20
Wesley Jongma
Apeldoorn
54:57
53:28
21
Jan Bouwman
Apeldoorn
55:04
54:24
22
Rutger Jonas
Apeldoorn
55:13
53:44
23
Christian Arends
Voorst
56:33
55:40
24
Rik Busschers
Deventer
59:50
58:20
25
Ruben van Gortel
Apeldoorn
1:00:06
58:53
26
Patrick Radius
Apeldoorn
1:02:48
1:01:58
VSEN1, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
44:59
44:55
2
Laura Grootenhuis
Wierden
46:27
46:24
3
Maaike Smit
Stroe
47:05
46:55
4
Donna ten Hove
Apeldoorn
47:15
47:12
5
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
52:00
51:30
6
Anja Kerkmeijer
Wesepe
52:25
51:27
7
Rosalieke van Kleef
Zutphen
53:11
52:36
8
Elise Uenk
Zutphen
53:20
51:48
9
Ilze Looyen
Apeldoorn
54:03
52:49
10
Lilly van Zuijlen
Deventer
55:09
54:43
11
Joliene van Es
Apeldoorn
55:19
54:00
12
Sharon Jansen
Arnhem
55:29
55:04
13
Astrid van de Hoek
Ede Gld
55:56
55:16
14
Linda Stolk
Apeldoorn
56:35
55:50
15
Marjolein Ilbrink
Wilp Gld
57:12
55:30
16
Anna Vermeer
Wilp Gld
57:12
55:30
17
Joyce Roskam
Loenen Gld
57:57
56:50
18
Evelyn Olthof
Zwolle
58:23
58:08
19
Thamar Pelgrim
Twello
58:28
57:54
20
Marijke Wassink
Apeldoorn
58:55
57:14
21
Ellen Zevenbergen
Apeldoorn
58:55
57:15
22
Ellen Beltman
Lochem
58:56
58:44
23
Serena Frijters
Deventer
59:04
57:31
24
Jeanine Visser
Amersfoort
59:20
59:05
25
Annemieke Hesse
Apeldoorn
59:57
59:44
26
Anouk Berends
Apeldoorn
1:00:45
1:00:25
27
Maite Roest
Deventer
1:01:58
1:00:25
28
Desirée van der Veen
Leimuiden
1:03:29
1:01:44
29
Nicole Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
1:03:46
1:02:42
30
Tieny Meijerink
Nijverdal
1:04:05
1:03:33
31
Marian Zarges
Ugchelen
1:04:40
1:03:36
32
Waltera Jansen Schipper
Apeldoorn
1:05:00
1:03:11
33
Mirjam van Emst
Ugchelen
1:05:30
1:04:12
34
Risca Baas
Apeldoorn
1:05:31
1:04:13
35
Milou Wentink
Lochem
1:05:49
1:05:36
36
Sharon Jeths
Apeldoorn
1:08:39
1:07:40
37
Liberte Tiekstra
Apeldoorn
1:08:40
1:07:41
38
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
1:12:17
1:11:14
V401, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ameike ten Wolde-Verpaale
Zwolle
57:20
56:52
2
Annegreet van der Ros
Voorst gem Voorst
57:25
56:33
3
Almar van Snijdam
Apeldoorn
57:31
56:19
4
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
58:48
57:14
5
Cindy Pesch
Olst
1:00:14
59:31
6
Hermine Boegborn
Steenenkamer
1:00:53
1:00:16
7
Wendy van de Graaf
Apeldoorn
1:05:00
1:03:12
8
Rianne Slotboom
Apeldoorn
1:05:15
1:04:32
9
Renate Vollenbroek
Ugchelen
1:05:30
1:03:49
10
Connie Leeflang
Eerbeek
1:11:23
1:10:00
11
Bianca Kalksma
Rheden
1:14:45
1:13:13
12
Paula Slagter
Apeldoorn
1:16:06
1:15:54
V451, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Schieveen
Ugchelen
53:23
52:55
2
Fride Geluk
Nijkerk Gld
53:59
52:47
3
Kim Scholten
Zwolle
57:21
56:52
4
Esther Gums
Zwolle
58:23
58:08
5
Monique Haasnoot
Apeldoorn
1:02:13
1:01:53
6
Anita Schreuder
Apeldoorn
1:02:29
1:01:05
7
Tanja Meierink
Losser
1:02:47
1:01:27
8
Jacqueline Kuijper
Eerbeek
1:04:27
1:03:22
9
Elmie Shut -van Midendorp
Apeldoorn
1:04:48
1:02:59
10
Annemiek Slotboom
Apeldoorn
1:05:16
1:04:34
11
Elle Griek
't Harde
1:06:41
1:05:11
12
Van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
1:10:16
1:09:25
13
Anita Cornelissen
Zutphen
1:11:38
1:10:00
V501, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van der Meij
Bathmen
55:51
55:21
2
Nonnie Boonman
Apeldoorn
59:21
59:06
3
Gemma Diks
Apeldoorn
1:00:38
59:54
4
Kitty Wagenaar
Apeldoorn
1:00:46
59:47
5
Daisy van der Wiel
Apeldoorn
1:00:51
1:00:29
6
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
1:01:15
1:00:29
7
Rienke van der Marel
Apeldoorn
1:04:12
1:03:09
8
Jacqueline Willems
Eerbeek
1:04:27
1:03:21
9
Carina Stembord
Apeldoorn
1:06:14
1:05:32
10
Marlo Lenderink
Deventer
1:10:23
1:09:57
11
Wendy van der Meijde
Rheden
1:14:45
1:13:13
V551, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Geurtsen
Deventer
55:56
55:34
2
Jetty Boerkamp
Wesepe
1:01:03
59:46
3
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
1:01:31
1:00:47
4
Antoinette de Feijter
Wesepe
1:03:25
1:02:09
5
Monique Blokpoel
Deventer
1:19:01
1:18:03
6
Lotus Puister
Apeldoorn
1:28:58
1:28:18
M401, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Kortland
Deventer
40:11
40:08
2
Patrick Ziens
Apeldoorn
40:40
40:36
3
Ramon Lentink
Apeldoorn
40:49
40:48
4
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
48:14
46:38
5
Jose Menendez Torre
Amersfoort
50:44
49:47
6
Marcel van Golen
Apeldoorn
52:27
51:06
7
Hayo Deinum
Deventer
55:09
54:43
8
Van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
1:08:08
1:07:16
M451, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renato Gums
Hardenberg
42:21
42:19
2
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
42:38
42:37
3
Henri Udinga
Apeldoorn
43:29
43:11
4
Robert de Haan
Twello
44:29
44:26
5
Sebastiaan Lichtenberg
Raalte
44:46
44:32
6
Bjřrn van Til
Raalte
46:16
46:10
7
Eric Lorist
Kampen
47:51
47:29
8
Laslo Brouwer
Arnhem
48:10
47:51
9
Jurgen Radstake
Apeldoorn
49:55
49:44
10
Sander van der Horst
Apeldoorn
50:08
49:21
11
Robert Jan Hondman
Twello
51:10
50:38
12
Marco De Boer
Apeldoorn
51:48
51:30
13
Geert Wendt
Zutphen
52:18
50:45
14
Arne Keuning
Diepenveen
52:19
52:11
15
Rene van Golen
Apeldoorn
52:26
51:06
16
E van Schoonhoorn
Zutphen
53:37
52:01
17
Marco Geluk
Nijkerk Gld
53:59
52:46
18
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
54:01
52:27
19
Erik Hendriks
Apeldoorn
1:01:04
1:00:53
20
Erwin de Vries
Olst
1:01:16
1:00:33
21
Stephen Vollenbroek
UUgchelen
1:05:30
1:03:50
22
Ed Smits
Deventer
1:23:20
54:02
M501, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Mars
Apeldoorn
46:42
46:19
2
Helmich Waaijenberg
Apeldoorn
47:26
46:40
3
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
50:51
49:45
4
Marco Fortgens
Apeldoorn
51:05
50:39
5
René Westerink
Eerbeek
52:22
52:05
6
Ednan Jildiz
Deventer
52:30
52:12
7
Edgar van Woerkom
Zutphen
54:24
52:52
8
Ad Bergsma
Apeldoorn
1:04:33
1:03:51
9
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:06:19
1:04:59
10
Mike de Wilde
't Harde
1:06:41
1:05:12
11
Guido Wouters
Brummen
1:08:33
1:06:56
12
Ernst Wehrmeijer
Apeldoorn
1:12:32
1:11:47
M551, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
45:24
45:17
2
Gerard van de Mast
Apeldoorn
55:22
55:14
3
Gerold Boersen
Wijhe
59:24
59:03
M601, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan de Rijk
Apeldoorn
52:52
52:35
2
Theo Koerhuis
Raalte
54:31
52:48
3
Paul Brouwer
Ugchelen
1:01:41
1:00:21
4
Herman Senders
Tiel
1:08:09
1:07:09
5
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
1:09:00
1:08:13
6
Joop Honders
Apeldoorn
1:09:56
1:09:15
M651, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas den Hollander
Apeldoorn
51:51
51:43
2
Theo Terpstra
Schalkhaar
1:03:48
1:02:50
3
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
1:12:18
1:11:15
M701, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aat Kerpershoek
Twello
1:12:17
1:11:14
MSEN, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emond Papegaaij
Deventer
1:08:05
1:07:35
2
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:09:44
1:09:43
3
Erwin Flierman
Apeldoorn
1:10:27
1:10:13
4
Danny Boers
Borculo
1:13:51
1:12:33
5
Bas Van Haaren
Deventer
1:17:38
1:17:15
6
Danny Tol
Apeldoorn
1:19:29
1:18:22
7
Floris Kleefman
Apeldoorn
1:19:42
1:19:12
8
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
1:24:59
1:24:11
9
Roger Scholten
Giesbeek
1:30:04
1:28:38
10
Arne van de Graaff
Deventer
1:33:42
1:32:48
11
Daan Kouwenberg
Voorst gem Voorst
1:34:53
1:33:21
VSEN, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina de Rijk
Apeldoorn
1:14:18
1:14:02
2
Laura Thiessens
Apeldoorn
1:15:54
1:15:43
3
Stance Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
1:17:57
1:17:46
4
Sanne ter Haar
Apeldoorn
1:23:15
1:22:02
5
Marieke Knol
Emmen
1:25:28
1:25:14
6
Aline Bos
Vaassen
1:28:35
1:27:12
7
Jade van Grevenhof
Deventer
1:31:45
1:31:12
8
Simone Boonstra
Deventer
1:34:05
1:33:11
9
Judith Talens
Wesepe
1:35:35
1:33:53
10
Pamela Huernink
Apeldoorn
1:39:05
1:38:27
V40, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Dijkman
Apeldoorn
1:22:28
1:21:13
2
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:24:15
1:23:39
3
Wilma Bouwmeester
Warnsveld
1:31:12
1:30:16
4
Elzeebth Sterken
Olst
1:35:35
1:33:53
5
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
1:48:57
1:48:20
V50, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angela te Lindert
Twello
1:25:31
1:24:29
2
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:30:01
1:29:28
3
Jacqueline Groenewegen
Diepenveen
1:31:16
1:30:07
4
Gerda Proper - Overeem
Wenum Wiesel
1:36:23
1:35:04
V55, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolande Eijkelenkamp
Deventer
1:31:17
1:30:08
V60, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Overkempe
Diepenveen
1:31:16
1:30:07
M40, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Kruijsse
Apeldoorn
1:10:26
1:10:21
2
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
1:11:24
1:11:18
3
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
1:14:03
1:13:52
4
Ruud Dijkman
Apeldoorn
1:22:28
1:21:13
M45, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zika Kolev
Apeldoorn
1:00:10
1:00:08
2
Marcel van Ulden
Twello
1:07:45
1:07:22
3
Frank Peters
Laren Gld
1:15:56
1:15:42
4
Patrick Roelofs
Raalte
1:30:02
1:29:40
M50, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
56:17
56:17
2
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:09:44
1:09:40
3
John Loke
Dieren
1:10:11
1:10:10
4
John van Kemenade
Deventer
1:12:03
1:11:50
5
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:16:57
1:16:55
6
John Hake
Apeldoorn
1:24:06
1:22:45
7
Alfred Kaal
Deventer
1:26:06
1:25:25
8
Jan Roodnat
Deventer
1:33:42
1:32:45
9
Guy van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
1:35:38
1:34:17
M55, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Diks
Apeldoorn
1:14:42
1:13:56
2
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
1:25:32
1:24:30
3
Dirk Jan Coorn
Deventer
1:36:23
1:35:29
4
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:37:54
1:36:29
M60, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Altink
Ugchelen
1:12:24
1:12:15
2
Ben Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
1:24:25
1:23:38
3
Gerard Busschers
Wijhe
1:30:57
1:29:47
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2019 19:02