Uitslagenlijst Ren voor hun leven cross run

Heerde - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

MAN, 5 KM REN VOOR H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben van Vilsteren
19:08
19:06
2
Dennis Koetsier
20:04
20:03
3
Gertjan Tichelaaar
Oldebroek
20:13
20:12
4
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
20:55
20:53
5
Peter van Pijkeren
Wezep
22:06
22:05
6
Berend Oosterhuis
22:09
22:07
7
Ed Cornelissen
VL Consultants BV
22:23
22:21
8
Joeri Grevers
Apeldoorn
22:27
22:27
9
Koen Zweers
Zwolle
22:32
22:29
10
Siebren Groen
Zwolle
22:34
22:34
11
Gerben Bredewold
Bredewold
22:56
22:54
12
Gerdjan van de Poll
Lagemaat 1 Sloopwerken B.V.
22:58
22:54
13
Cor van Werven
Van Werven 1
23:05
23:05
14
Oscar van Dorp
HulstFlier
23:19
23:17
15
Maurits Roest
Heerde
23:21
23:19
16
Lucian Schenkel
Van Werven 1
23:29
23:26
17
Thomas Tromp
Bredewold
23:45
23:44
18
Hans van der Weerd
Van Werven 1
23:46
23:45
19
Jan Souman
Wezep
23:55
23:51
20
Jordy Bloo
Raalte
24:02
23:59
21
Gerwin Vis
Allround Zonwering BV
24:04
23:59
22
Luuk Schipper
Wapenveld
24:22
24:17
23
Bob Schipper
Wapenveld
24:23
24:19
24
Frank de Jong
Lagemaat 1 Sloopwerken B.V.
24:30
24:28
25
Sil Bredewold
Heerde
24:35
24:32
26
Daan Jongeling
Gasterij De Zeuven Heuvels
24:37
24:34
27
Mark Uringa
Zalk
25:03
24:59
28
Rene van Dijk
Heerde
25:27
25:23
29
Kees Leppink
Lagemaat 1 Sloopwerken B.V.
25:33
25:27
30
Huub Dekker
Zwolle
25:36
25:29
31
Micha van der Vegte
Laag Zuthem
25:36
25:23
32
Elmer Laarman
HulstFlier
25:36
25:34
33
Gerrit Bronsveld
Hattem
25:41
25:31
34
Rob Teekens
Meppel
25:57
25:46
35
Rob Jansen
Lagemaat 1 Sloopwerken B.V.
25:58
25:51
36
MichaŽl Knijnenberg
Heerde
26:22
26:19
37
Rob Bloemert
VL Consultants BV
26:29
26:17
38
Mart Bredewold
Heerde
26:34
26:30
39
Marco Harm
Heerde
26:34
26:27
40
Gieno Mensink
Zwolle
26:52
26:46
41
Gerrit Morrenhof
Heino
26:58
26:54
42
Christiaan Korterink
Zwolle
27:05
27:00
43
Koenraad Westerink
Harderwijk
27:08
26:58
44
Sean Budding
Heerde
27:13
27:08
45
Remco van Hell
Lagemaat 4 Sloopwerken B.V.
27:27
27:26
46
Stefan Bredewold
Bredewold
27:36
27:34
47
Rene Dubbelaar
Bergentheim
27:59
27:56
48
Ernst Jan van der Steege
VL Consultants BV
28:06
27:54
49
Andrť van Leeuwen
VL Consultants BV
28:37
28:25
50
Gerd-Jan Jongerman
Lagemaat 2 Sloopwerken B.V.
28:42
28:37
51
Gertjan Odink
Zwolle
29:12
29:06
52
Mark Horstman
Hardenberg
30:10
30:10
53
Gerwin van Wezep
HulstFlier
30:15
30:13
54
Erik Brink
Allround Zonwering BV
30:23
30:17
55
Herman Knol
Zwolle
30:36
30:23
56
Bertil Moraal
Duiven
30:39
30:30
57
Ad de Waard
Heerde
30:53
30:46
58
Jan Steenbergen
Wapenveld
30:59
30:39
59
Marco Mulder
VL Consultants BV
31:25
31:12
60
Dirk Lagemaat
Lagemaat 2 Sloopwerken B.V.
31:28
31:21
61
Jorik Brink
31:31
31:21
62
Ruben Pols
Lagemaat 3 Sloopwerken B.V.
32:02
31:56
63
Jan Smit
Wezep
32:09
32:01
64
Richard van Diepen
Wezep
32:12
32:11
65
David Nijhuis
Zwolle
32:25
32:10
66
Willem de Jong
Meppel
32:25
32:09
67
Jeffrey TopÁu
Lagemaat 1 Sloopwerken B.V.
32:37
32:30
68
Jos Melenhorst
Genemuiden
32:39
32:31
69
Jarno Heijndijk
32:54
32:42
70
Deelnemer 246
34:19
34:17
71
Mark van Heusden
Amersfoort
34:20
34:20
72
Peter Bregman
Heerde
35:00
34:54
73
Dennis van den Ham
Zwolle
35:02
34:51
74
Herman Westhof
Heerde
35:13
35:00
75
Oscar van der Heijden
Wapenveld
36:16
36:09
76
Henk Burgmeijer
Heerde
36:23
36:17
77
Remco Buitenhuis
Lagemaat 3 Sloopwerken B.V.
36:46
36:46
78
Henk Doornink
Lagemaat 3 Sloopwerken B.V.
36:47
36:39
79
Hein Ossendrijver
37:04
36:55
80
Jeroen van t Hul
Elburg
38:32
38:21
81
Ben Kok
Kampen
39:15
39:02
82
Gerrit Kroeze
Lagemaat 2 Sloopwerken B.V.
39:15
39:09
VROUW, 5 KM REN VOOR H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Vis
Allround Zonwering BV
23:26
23:25
2
Haike Nillese
't Loo Oldebroek
23:37
23:35
3
Maaike Berghuis
Wolfheze
23:47
23:46
4
Ingrid Odink
Hardenberg
25:34
25:30
5
Lois Hofsink
25:45
25:44
6
Femmianne Bredewold
Utrecht
25:50
25:47
7
Gerda van 't Ende
Van Werven 2
26:26
26:25
8
MiŽl de Ridder
Wezep
26:39
26:36
9
Heleen Ruiter
Van Werven 2
26:57
26:55
10
Marjorie Van den Brink
Heerde
26:59
26:56
11
Wilma Bril-Ophoff
Zwolle
26:59
26:57
12
Alice Wielink
Bredewold
27:07
27:06
13
Natasja van Lenthe
Zwolle
27:16
27:13
14
Anneke Sluiter-Mijnheer
28:20
28:10
15
Hanneke Steenbergen
Wapenveld
28:22
28:08
16
Coby Knijnenberg
Heerde
29:03
28:58
17
Rieneke Uitslag
Gasterij De Zeuven Heuvels
29:17
29:14
18
Geralde Steenbergen
Wapenveld
29:18
29:02
19
Marieke van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
29:21
29:18
20
Jorit Jongetjes
Gasterij De Zeuven Heuvels
29:22
29:19
21
Judith Sluiter
29:23
29:13
22
Joanne Scherpbier
Gasterij De Zeuven Heuvels
29:23
29:19
23
JoŽlle Bartels
Zwolle
29:24
29:11
24
Neelke Groen
Zwolle
29:25
29:19
25
Hilde Kooij
Van Werven 2
30:08
30:06
26
Rhonda Budding
Heerde
30:37
30:32
27
Corrine van der Kolk
30:58
30:50
28
Corina Boerendans
Lagemaat 2 Sloopwerken B.V.
31:17
31:10
29
Aafke Aalbers
Zwolle
31:22
31:12
30
Emmelien Aalbers
Hasselt
31:22
31:12
31
Heilina van den Broeke
Kampen
31:22
31:07
32
Marjet Steenbergen
Wapenveld
31:22
31:08
33
Margreet Nijkamp
Zwolle
31:23
31:23
34
Fiona Broekhuis
HulstFlier
31:24
31:22
35
Hilde Kamp
Zwolle
31:33
31:19
36
Annie Koster
Meppel
31:42
31:34
37
Wilma Bronsveld
Hattem
31:48
31:39
38
Linda Hofman
32:01
31:46
39
Rianne Buter
32:16
32:01
40
Jeanine Gosker
32:25
32:09
41
Annerie Bredewold
Zwolle
32:32
32:23
42
Eline Heuven
Lagemaat 3 Sloopwerken B.V.
32:46
32:36
43
Maaike Brouwer
32:54
32:43
44
Hester Woutersen
Vorchten
33:02
32:52
45
Nikah van Heukelum
Schalkhaar
33:03
32:57
46
Josť Warning
Hattem
33:23
33:23
47
Sanne van den Ham
Zwolle
33:29
33:18
48
Mirjam Zwarteveen
Dalfsen
33:33
33:28
49
Sandra Goeree
Arrien
33:33
33:29
50
Ingrid Scholten
Hoevelaken
33:54
33:43
51
Isa van den Ham
Zwolle
35:02
34:50
52
Jeannet van den Berg
Heerde
35:12
34:59
53
Judith Last
Epe
35:12
35:02
54
Evelien Ossendrijver
Allround Zonwering BV
35:24
35:16
55
Jannette Eilander
Dalfsen
35:45
35:39
56
Judith van t Slot
't Harde
35:46
35:32
57
Thirza van t Slot
't Harde
35:46
35:32
58
Charissa Rijers
Kampen
35:51
35:41
59
Maureen van der Heijden
36:15
36:08
60
Marjolein Camies
Dronten
38:32
38:21
61
Elske ten Hove
Lagemaat 2 Sloopwerken B.V.
38:52
38:45
62
Evelien vd Velden
Apeldoorn
40:31
40:18
63
Krista Langenberg
Lagemaat 3 Sloopwerken B.V.
40:37
40:27
MAN, 10 KM REN VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Slobben
Staphorst
40:07
40:05
2
Maurits Bloem
Zwolle
41:12
41:10
3
Gert Versteeg
Zwolle
43:03
43:03
4
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
45:16
45:09
5
Wilbert Russcher
Rouveen
46:19
46:16
6
Herman Zwerver
Heerde
46:53
46:47
7
Herman Knol
Hardenberg
47:22
47:22
8
Tim van Vlijmen
Zwolle
47:23
47:20
9
Jaap Slump
Hattem
47:33
47:28
10
Jorge Carvalho
's-Heerenbroek
48:12
48:10
11
T. Westerduin
48:30
48:29
12
Durk Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
48:54
48:52
13
Rudolf Huberts
Wezep
49:01
48:59
14
Ton Roelofs
Wapenveld
49:07
48:59
15
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
50:18
50:14
16
Jeroen Oosthof
50:35
50:27
17
Geert Plender
Kampen
50:37
50:34
18
Paul de Bruin
Amersfoort
50:50
50:43
19
Marcel Gieske
Zwolle
51:06
51:00
20
Gerjan Zuidhof
Schalkhaar
51:40
51:40
21
Jan Sanders
Lelystad
52:17
52:10
22
Bert van der Vegte
Laag Zuthem
52:19
52:17
23
Bernard Morsink
Ommen
52:21
52:16
24
Hans Eibrink
Hattemerbroek
52:51
52:41
25
Harry van Wijnen
53:12
53:03
26
Sander Meissner
Oldebroek
53:18
53:10
27
Kees Visscher
Zwartsluis
53:41
53:35
28
Jasper Knol
Zwolle
53:45
53:35
29
Maurits Last
Wezep
54:00
53:54
30
Ton Kattenberg
54:35
54:33
31
Herman Geertsma
Zwolle
54:36
54:27
32
Pieter Hamming
Zelhem
54:42
54:37
33
Richard van het Ende
Wezep
54:55
54:52
34
Silas in 't Veld
55:42
55:38
35
Gideon in 't Veld
55:42
55:36
36
Robert de Jong
55:42
55:39
37
Enne Reitsema
56:03
55:59
38
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
58:13
58:05
39
Anne de Groot
Druten
58:43
58:34
40
Wietse de Groot
Zwolle
58:45
58:36
41
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
59:05
58:55
42
Marko Nijmeijer
Hasselt
1:00:37
1:00:28
43
Patrick van Beek
Ugchelen
1:01:19
1:01:10
44
Maarten Jan van Dijk
Zutphen
1:03:24
1:03:19
45
Albert Kok
Genemuiden
1:10:14
1:10:04
VROUW, 10 KM REN VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van der Geer
Zwolle
47:32
47:29
2
Tamar Groothuis
Amsterdam
51:14
51:09
3
Hester van Oene
Hattemerbroek
52:24
52:16
4
Christien Harm
Heerde
52:33
52:30
5
Ellemieke van der Velde
Wierden
59:06
59:01
6
Danielle De Swart
Zwolle
59:06
58:59
7
Chella Van der Haar
Wezep
1:00:05
59:58
8
Marjan Fidder
1:00:33
1:00:23
9
Gerliesse Visserman
Genemuiden
1:00:42
1:00:31
10
Tineke Boom
Apeldoorn
1:01:36
1:01:30
11
Hilde Woort
Urk
1:01:36
1:01:29
12
Laura Russcher
Rouveen
1:01:59
1:01:52
13
GeriŽtte Bredewold
Wezep
1:02:01
1:01:52
14
Annemiek Grefhorst
Vaassen
1:02:23
1:02:14
15
Astrid van de Merwe
Dronten
1:02:33
1:02:33
16
Marjan Hulshof
Wezep
1:02:44
1:02:37
17
Martine Altena
Zwolle
1:03:40
1:03:35
18
Ellen Van Diemen
Apeldoorn
1:04:07
1:03:59
19
Bregje Leijdekkers
1:06:09
1:06:05
20
Jenneke Pieffers
Zwartsluis
1:08:06
1:08:00
21
Hetty ten Brinke
Ommen
1:09:11
1:09:01
22
Astrid Meppelink
Ommen
1:09:11
1:09:02
VROUW, HALVE VAN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van den Heuvel
Ommen
26:21
26:16
2
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
32:01
31:51
3
Catelijne Hol
Apeldoorn
33:07
32:59
4
Dympha Faasen
Apeldoorn
39:11
39:05
TEAM, TEAMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VAN WERVEN 1
OLDEBROEK
1:10:20
1:10:20
2
LAGEMAAT 1 SLOOPWERKEN B.V.
HEERDE
1:13:01
1:13:01
3
BREDEWOLD
WEZEP
1:13:48
1:13:48
4
VL CONSULTANTS BV
HEERDE
1:16:58
1:16:58
5
Allround Zonwering BV
Elburg
1:17:53
1:17:53
6
HulstFlier
Elburg
1:19:10
1:19:10
7
Gasterij De Zeuven Heuvels
Wezep
1:23:16
1:23:16
8
Van Werven 2
Oldebroek
1:23:31
1:23:31
9
Lagemaat 2 Sloopwerken B.V.
Heerde
1:31:27
1:31:27
10
Lagemaat 3 Sloopwerken B.V.
Heerde
1:41:34
1:41:34
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2019 14:07