Uitslagenlijst Spa-Francorchamps Run
Francorchamps - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019
MAN, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Matthias Allemeersch
Koolkerke
29:08
29:03
9
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
31:11
31:06
10
Renaat Bockstael
Schendelbeke
31:40
31:33
16
Martin van der Broek
Liempde
33:33
33:23
19
Philippe Hoofs
Welkenraedt
33:58
33:34
29
Chris van den Borne
Eindhoven
36:10
35:44
30
Renzo RAMIREZ MENDOZA
Liege
36:10
35:57
34
Sven Buiteman
Honselersdijk
37:02
36:45
43
Danny van den Broek
Lanaken
37:48
37:48
44
Pieter van Hout
Herkenbosch
37:57
37:51
45
Michiel van Geijn
Elsloo Lb
38:05
38:05
46
Daniel Vázquez Martín
Liège
38:07
38:07
51
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
38:57
38:57
56
Robin Grossar
Heusden-Zolder
39:18
38:52
57
Renaat Grossar
Heusden-Zolder
39:19
38:53
62
René van Zandvoort
Deventer
39:51
39:37
69
Robbert Vanhommerig
Bocholtz
40:57
40:57
70
Jeroen Oosterink
Hilversum
41:00
40:25
75
Frans van der Grift
Vinkeveen
41:33
41:10
85
Remco de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
42:23
42:23
87
Jens-Uwe Uellendahl
Weywertz
42:27
42:22
88
Ron van der Flaas
Baarle-Hertog
42:28
41:57
90
Alexandre collienne
Seilles
42:40
42:02
95
Robert IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
42:50
42:50
96
Adriaan Vanelslander
Veurne
42:53
42:07
98
Martijn de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
43:52
43:52
107
Jose A. Sanchez Montero
Maastricht
45:02
44:11
108
Thomas Gasos
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
45:17
44:27
115
Igor Delameilleure
Zomergem
46:14
45:47
117
Erik Bergsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:51
46:25
129
Vannoorenberghe Philippe
Chatelineau
48:22
48:01
131
Gustav Hueppe
Wolfenbuettel
48:52
48:07
132
Andy Middernacht
Lochristi
49:02
49:02
135
Ruben van Grinsven
Ravenstein
49:27
48:50
136
Remy Van den Driessche
Ronse
49:35
49:26
146
Johan Koorn
Wieringerwaard
52:06
51:53
150
Gertjan Krab
Zevenbergschen Hoek
53:45
53:38
152
Claude Weisgerber
Mondercange
55:50
55:31
153
Alessandro caliani
Huldenberg
55:55
55:13
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Petra Theunissen
Schimmert
36:56
36:47
6
Hanne De Wachter
Hilversum
38:56
38:36
7
Laura Buiteman
Honselersdijk
39:09
38:52
8
Wendy Langenhuizen
Kerkrade
39:46
39:24
18
Lio Joosten
Hamont - Achel
42:24
42:17
31
Charlotte Norlund
Bruxelles
45:03
44:33
34
Tadyurah Laturette
Eindhoven
45:46
45:03
41
Annick den Engelsman
Stekene
46:30
46:12
42
Inge den Engelsman
Sint pauwels
46:30
46:11
43
Martine Gauthier
Brasschaat
46:34
46:26
45
Manouk Bergsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:37
46:11
46
Gwen Vanderhoydonck
Heusden-Zolder
47:03
46:37
47
Anne Marie Frantz
Petite Rosselle
47:11
46:42
51
Maud Van der Velde
Maastricht
47:29
47:19
55
Yara Blommaert
Sint-niklaas
48:01
47:44
58
Krist'l Dekeyser
Maarkedal
48:13
47:45
65
Anne-Marie van Unen
Heusden-Zolder
49:24
48:52
66
Christine Zoomer
Vinkeveen
49:31
49:31
67
Belinda van kesteren
Brunssum
50:33
50:20
72
Kristine bourgonjon
Aalter
51:02
50:34
76
Katelijne Dhaeyer
Schorisse
51:30
51:02
80
Marion Storms
Munstergeleen
53:38
53:23
82
Hannelore Verbelen
Dilbeek
54:38
54:10
87
Hilde Adriaensen
Wuustwezel
55:20
54:41
93
Lindsay van der Cammen
Frasne les Grassefies
57:04
56:17
95
Anja den Tieter
Bergen op Zoom
57:07
56:21
96
Dina Winderickx
Schendelbeke
57:37
56:49
97
Milly Groenendal
Maastricht
59:30
58:38
101
Aurélie Van Accolyen
Veldegem
1:25:56
1:24:54
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Oostvogels
Poederlee
51:26
51:22
3
Davy Van Nieuwenborgh
Opwijk
55:16
55:12
4
Sebastiaan Vanbecelaere
Veurne
56:28
56:19
5
Mathieu Vandermeeren
Koksijde
59:12
59:00
9
Ignace Blommaert
Sint-niklaas
1:00:06
59:50
14
Michal Szczepura
Bruxelles
1:04:30
1:03:52
15
Timothy Desramault
Bissegem
1:04:39
1:04:33
20
Roel Van der Velde
Maastricht
1:07:02
1:06:52
22
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
1:08:01
1:07:23
29
Niels vanden Bussche
Veurne
1:09:53
1:09:40
31
Gaetan Poty
Marche en Famenne
1:10:30
1:09:40
38
Rico Stroobant
Zevenbergen
1:11:55
1:11:36
55
Francesco Nicoletti
Bruxelles
1:15:15
1:15:08
57
Joris de Coninck
Antwerpen
1:15:25
1:14:59
60
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
1:15:48
1:15:39
63
Pieter-Jan Mattheus
Anderlecht
1:16:19
1:15:57
68
Henri Welroos
Saint-Gilles
1:17:04
1:16:40
73
Jeffrey Schifferling
Heusden gem Asten
1:17:26
1:16:54
77
Bart Van der Auwera
Wilrijk
1:17:38
1:17:12
80
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
1:18:03
1:18:03
83
Benoit Minne
Wanfercee-Baulet
1:18:32
1:17:48
91
Bretzel Bretzlaff
Waldfeucht
1:19:37
1:19:01
92
Peter Kleijnen
Cadier en Keer
1:19:54
1:19:54
94
Dieter Van Bruystegem
Mechelen
1:20:15
1:19:54
107
Andrzej Buczynski
Bruxelles
1:23:50
1:23:13
112
Koen Van der Auwera
Edegem
1:24:41
1:24:09
124
Niels Van Linder
Antwerpen
1:26:56
1:26:44
126
Yourick van Laere
Lochristi
1:27:42
1:26:51
136
Jeanpierre Campeggio
Flemalle
1:29:29
1:29:12
138
Jean-Paul Tomagra
Xhendremael
1:29:40
1:29:24
141
Robbin Bickelmeijer
's-Heerenhoek
1:30:27
1:29:47
143
Tristan Frantz
Ham sous varsberg
1:31:03
1:30:35
144
Christophe V Nieuwenhuyze
Lochristi
1:31:25
1:30:54
145
Goudenne Gregory
Villers aux Tours
1:31:48
1:31:28
150
Sander van den Broeck
Mechelen
1:34:14
1:33:24
151
Kiellchowski Krelbztof
Poland
1:34:19
1:33:54
153
Tristan Lamesch
Ham-Sur-Sambre
1:34:39
1:34:12
157
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:32
1:34:47
163
Francois Vermeulen
Hasselt
1:41:12
1:41:01
167
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
1:44:32
1:44:22
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Cynthia Huybrechts
Houtvenne
1:07:19
1:07:13
3
Dorota Myszkorowska
Bruxelles
1:08:46
1:08:38
8
Elisabeth Pete
Estinnes au val
1:12:15
1:11:26
22
Wandee Kattawethee
Antwerpen
1:21:25
1:21:15
23
Renata Rutkowska
Bruxelles
1:21:37
1:20:56
24
Kopernicka Izabela
Brussel
1:22:00
1:21:29
34
Rogowska Paulina
Bruxelles
1:23:43
1:23:03
35
Malgorzata Rogowska-Flis
Bruxelles
1:23:44
1:23:02
38
Laurie Vroege Wolff
Hoorn Nh
1:24:28
1:23:25
42
Katrien Vervaeke
Gentbrugge
1:26:34
1:26:00
46
Lieve De Witte
Dendermonde
1:29:10
1:28:26
50
Louise Timmers
Prinsenbeek
1:30:21
1:30:10
52
Natascha Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:30:42
1:30:17
59
Sofie van de Perre
sint-niklaas
1:33:28
1:32:36
63
Rita Hooijmans
Bovenkarspel
1:36:02
1:34:59
68
Annerieke Heuvelman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:38:41
1:38:06
71
Melissa Barcellona
Blaregnies
1:42:05
1:41:11
73
Patricia Vilain
Colfontaine
1:42:30
1:41:38
78
Sandra Lenaerts
Brasschaat
1:52:58
1:52:19
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barthelemy Geldof
Heverlee
1:18:13
1:18:09
8
Dieter Van Beersel
Sterrebeek
1:26:28
1:25:30
9
Alex Vancauwenbergh
Kumtich
1:27:57
1:27:21
19
Adrien Schumacker
Vieux Genappe
1:34:29
1:34:21
25
Geert Van Damme
Waasmunster
1:37:12
1:36:21
27
Patrick Van Cappellen
Montenaken
1:38:21
1:37:40
28
Anthony Van Beneden
Alsemberg
1:38:29
1:38:11
30
John Rademakers
Hilvarenbeek
1:38:47
1:38:01
33
Éric Sidaner
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1:40:02
1:39:57
37
Fabrice Van den Driessche
Ronse
1:40:39
1:39:52
38
Herroelen Benny
Neerlinter
1:40:46
1:40:07
41
Philipp Chmielewski
Stolberg
1:41:32
1:40:49
43
Michael Scubla
Braine Le Comte
1:42:14
1:41:27
45
Francois Vandenbussche
Ecaussinnes
1:42:38
1:41:50
51
Patrice Frantz
Petite Rosselle
1:44:01
1:43:46
52
Wauthier van de Werve
Nethen
1:44:26
1:44:21
54
Peter Frans Maes
Waasmunster
1:44:40
1:43:48
55
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
Asten
1:44:57
1:44:51
56
Chris Baltussen
Herzogenrath
1:44:59
1:44:46
57
Noé Geraldo Rocha de Melo
Leuven
1:45:14
1:44:17
64
Mathieu Neyrinck
Hoegaarden
1:47:04
1:46:10
67
Peter Vinther-Hansen
Weiler-La-Tour
1:47:23
1:46:33
68
Stefan Wehnes
Koog aan de Zaan
1:47:28
1:47:28
70
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:47:32
1:47:27
72
David Lopes
Mondorf Les Bains
1:48:03
1:47:48
75
Bertrand Famelart
Cambron Saint Vincen
1:48:59
1:48:11
78
Nicolas Steenkiste
Veldegem
1:50:49
1:50:40
79
Jeroen van den Broek
Schijndel
1:51:11
1:50:25
81
Samuel Laurinkari
Brussels
1:51:37
1:51:15
86
Paul KULKARNI
Watermael-Boitsfort
1:52:39
1:52:11
87
Maarten ter Mors
Amsterdam
1:52:50
1:52:04
88
Gino volckerijck
Waasmunster
1:53:08
1:52:16
92
Wilfried Van Vinckenroye
Tienen
1:53:55
1:53:05
93
Sebastien Bourgeois
Belvaux
1:54:04
1:53:46
94
Laurens Vanden Bulcke
Marke
1:54:24
1:53:37
96
Arne Van Canneyt
Oostduinkerke
1:54:24
1:53:37
98
Joeri Van de Gender
Herentals
1:54:36
1:54:27
103
Mikhail Timganov
Saint Petersburg
1:55:27
1:55:27
107
Michel Patrick GLOD
Alzingen
1:56:52
1:56:37
111
Kurt Crommelinck
Gijzenzele
1:57:12
1:56:24
112
Benoit CHAREIL
Combs La Ville
1:57:29
1:56:42
113
Kevin Eijzenga
Wieringerwerf
1:57:54
1:57:08
114
Maarten van den Hurk
Boxtel
1:58:00
1:57:48
117
Thomas De Wilde
Sint-Pauwels
1:59:04
1:58:44
119
Quintiliani Walter
Seraing
2:00:02
1:59:28
120
Hannu Laurikainen
Brussels
2:00:18
1:59:54
121
William van bijsterveld
Geldrop
2:00:50
2:00:21
122
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
2:00:57
2:00:08
125
Richard Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
2:01:57
2:01:39
130
Ronald Brouwer
Serooskerke Walcheren
2:02:47
2:02:32
137
Tjeerd X. van Sitteren
Mechelen
2:05:35
2:05:00
141
Dik Heuvelman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:08:01
2:07:25
142
Philip Van der Jonckheyd
Brecht
2:08:03
2:07:53
145
Armand Pinkaarts
Elsloo Lb
2:09:42
2:09:06
147
Andrew BURGESS
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
2:10:10
2:09:35
158
Sebastiaan Pijpops
Langdorp
2:15:46
2:15:16
161
Julian Krist
's-Gravenhage
2:16:45
2:15:49
165
Olivier Eggermont
Zutendaal
2:22:02
2:21:05
166
Romain Bolssens
Kieldrecht
2:27:47
2:26:52
170
Wouter Van der Beken
Tienen
2:30:35
2:29:46
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Danièle Van Os
Bouwel (België)
1:46:33
1:45:51
10
Zara-Jane van Hooijdonk
Kalmthout
1:55:52
1:54:52
11
Renate Chmielewski
Stolberg
1:56:25
1:55:38
12
Mireille Herbrand
Luxembourg
1:56:52
1:56:38
21
Anna Baltussen
Herzogenrath
2:08:19
2:07:31
23
Sabrina Deventer
Oudenaarde
2:11:25
2:10:52
24
Tatiana Timganova
Saint Petersburg
2:12:13
2:11:56
28
Evelien Philippaerts
Leuven
2:15:44
2:15:16
30
Tjitske Snelting
Weiler-La-Tour
2:19:27
2:18:36
31
Heidi Vermeylen
Hoepertingen
2:20:57
2:20:21
33
De Witte Chantal
Sint Niklaas
2:26:55
2:26:20
MAN, 42 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
François Stockmans
Bruxelles
3:20:08
3:19:41
9
Marinus Riemens
Watervliet
3:28:33
3:28:27
10
Hans Geyskens
Scherpenheuvel
3:47:00
3:45:56
17
Jan Verley
Deurne (antwerpen)
3:50:03
3:48:56
21
Deryckere nico
Lichtervelde
3:52:04
3:50:59
24
Stéphane di Carlo
Luxembourg
3:53:11
3:51:57
26
Karel Vantieghem
Roeselare
4:06:05
4:05:00
27
Remco van den brink
Tienhoven Ut
4:07:48
4:07:48
35
Dr. Ralf Volles
Mülheim an der Ruhr
4:33:27
4:32:12
38
Herman De Sobrie
Vorselaar
4:42:43
4:42:27
40
Van Poucke Kristof
Moerbeke
4:49:34
4:48:23
41
Réphaël Van Gaver
Ham Sur Sambre
4:54:33
4:53:32
42
Gyula Nelhiebel
Petit-Rechain
4:55:57
4:54:52
VROUW, 42 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
12-03-2019 15:20