Uitslagenlijst Spa-Francorchamps Run

Francorchamps - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

MAN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guillick Antoine
Waremme
23:35
23:32
2
Valentin Gregoire
Gegiom
26:10
26:07
3
Jordan Leclercq
Jalhay
27:44
27:39
4
Permentier Koenraad
Velm
28:17
28:13
5
Renato Rodriques
Coimbra
28:33
28:29
6
Nick Wanten
Beesel
28:44
28:40
7
Matthias Allemeersch
Koolkerke
29:08
29:03
8
Eugene Gadet
Maastricht
29:45
29:39
9
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
31:11
31:06
10
Renaat Bockstael
Schendelbeke
31:40
31:33
11
Ralph Belmans
Geel
32:27
32:20
12
Levi Swinkels
Helmond
32:52
32:44
13
Didier loiseaux
Lanaken
33:01
32:50
14
Kurt Schlechtweg
Beek Lb
33:07
32:57
15
Nathan LAUWENS
Brussels
33:12
32:57
16
Martin van der Broek
Liempde
33:33
33:23
17
Glenn Verdickt
Merchtem
33:43
33:30
18
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
33:45
33:30
19
Philippe Hoofs
Welkenraedt
33:58
33:34
20
Jarg van Asch
Utrecht
34:14
34:14
21
Alex Diddens
Hoboken
34:22
34:15
22
Vincent de Boer
Almere
34:47
34:44
23
Erik Kemper
Naaldwijk
34:50
34:31
24
Tim Philippen
Sittard
35:19
35:12
25
Jari van der Eijk
Delft
35:21
35:21
26
Pablo Mols Alcorta
Liege
35:37
35:23
27
Jan Compen
Budel
35:50
35:44
28
Mike Olthof
Neede
36:09
35:52
29
Chris van den Borne
Eindhoven
36:10
35:44
30
Renzo RAMIREZ MENDOZA
Liege
36:10
35:57
31
Abhishek Singhvi
Gent
36:37
36:26
32
Mario Moonen
Slenaken
36:38
36:12
33
Bjorn Hermse
Nuth
36:49
36:42
34
Sven Buiteman
Honselersdijk
37:02
36:45
35
Tom van Maenen
Brunssum
37:04
36:24
36
Patrick van Loo
Scheulder
37:07
36:46
37
Andreas Gevaert
Berchem
37:08
36:36
38
Kevin Van Bael
Aarschot
37:11
36:31
39
Bram Meekers
Pelt
37:16
36:58
40
Kevin Smets
Duffel
37:22
36:42
41
Jarne De Paepe
Ternat
37:26
37:01
42
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg
37:32
37:19
43
Danny van den Broek
Lanaken
37:48
37:48
44
Pieter van Hout
Herkenbosch
37:57
37:51
45
Michiel van Geijn
Elsloo Lb
38:05
38:05
46
Daniel Vázquez Martín
Liège
38:07
38:07
47
Tom te Selle
Amersfoort
38:08
37:18
48
Robert Determan
Rotterdam
38:18
38:00
49
Rik Geerts
Herenthout
38:38
38:38
50
Kevin Turksma
Kerkrade
38:45
38:23
51
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
38:57
38:57
52
Wim Van de Vyver
Opwijk
39:00
38:19
53
Hans Skrabanja
Heerlen
39:05
38:49
54
Manu Byttebier
Kortrijk
39:10
38:45
55
Erwin Seerden
Weert
39:13
39:04
56
Robin Grossar
Heusden-Zolder
39:18
38:52
57
Renaat Grossar
Heusden-Zolder
39:19
38:53
58
Marcel Petri
Heinsberg
39:30
39:25
59
Jeroen de Rijk
Maarssen
39:41
39:16
60
Lieven de paepe
Aalter
39:44
39:13
61
Martijn Engelen
Venlo
39:48
39:04
62
René van Zandvoort
Deventer
39:51
39:37
63
Harrie van Hout
Horn
39:54
39:54
64
M. Blijleven
40:20
40:11
65
Jennisseiv
40:23
39:59
66
Philipp Heskamp
Hamburg
40:45
40:36
67
Boy Boukens
Bovenkarspel
40:48
40:08
68
Bram van Duin
Margraten
40:56
40:47
69
Robbert Vanhommerig
Bocholtz
40:57
40:57
70
Jeroen Oosterink
Hilversum
41:00
40:25
71
Tom D'hont
Maarkedal
41:16
40:50
72
Diederik De Keyzer
Binkom
41:19
40:01
73
Jordy Van Dam
Temse
41:22
40:39
74
Günther Schreel
Zedelgem
41:27
41:18
75
Frans van der Grift
Vinkeveen
41:33
41:10
76
Gunter Coemons
Turnhout
41:33
41:19
77
Edwin Helmus
Deventer
41:36
41:36
78
Paul van Brakel
Utrecht
41:37
41:27
79
Willem Thielens
Oirsbeek
41:40
41:24
80
Bas Moonen
Venlo
41:41
40:55
81
Johannes Stiben
Giessen
41:59
41:49
82
Vincent VIEILLEVOYE
Aubel
42:17
41:40
83
Jonas Geysels
Pulderbos
42:19
41:58
84
Menu Boris
Weywerts
42:20
42:15
85
Remco de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
42:23
42:23
86
André Wagener
Weywertz
42:26
42:20
87
Jens-Uwe Uellendahl
Weywertz
42:27
42:22
88
Ron van der Flaas
Baarle-Hertog
42:28
41:57
89
Mauro Schepmans
Burst
42:31
41:31
90
Alexandre collienne
Seilles
42:40
42:02
91
Willy Coolen
Keerbergen
42:40
42:14
92
Nico Hulsman
Velserbroek
42:47
42:37
93
Sven Hulsman
Velserbroek
42:48
42:48
94
Nick Michielsen
Werchter
42:49
42:22
95
Robert IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
42:50
42:50
96
Adriaan Vanelslander
Veurne
42:53
42:07
97
Robert Krawczyk
Mechelen
43:43
43:07
98
Martijn de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
43:52
43:52
99
Yann Provoost
Veurne
43:54
43:10
100
Walter Deloes
Malmedy
43:56
43:23
101
Reinier Vis
Dronten
44:06
43:54
102
Dirk Winderickx
Liezele
44:24
43:36
103
Rishi Mehta
Ghent
44:30
44:16
104
Rajeev Raghavendra
Gent
44:31
44:31
105
Frederik Vallaey
Kapellen
44:37
44:15
106
Sander Vallaey
Kapellen
44:37
44:16
107
Jose A. Sanchez Montero
Maastricht
45:02
44:11
108
Thomas Gasos
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
45:17
44:27
109
John Finger
Heerlen
45:23
45:05
110
Eric de Graaf
Maastricht
45:27
44:45
111
Cedric Stevins
Bruxelles
45:29
44:46
112
Steve Janssen
Edegem
46:06
45:32
113
Chris van der Grift
Thorn
46:06
45:43
114
Dirk Rosier
Hoboken
46:07
45:56
115
Igor Delameilleure
Zomergem
46:14
45:47
116
Dave Smeets
Munstergeleen
46:19
46:05
117
Erik Bergsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:51
46:25
118
Hiroshi Maeda
Amsterdam
46:58
46:34
119
Tiago Moreira
Aubange
47:07
46:52
120
Tom van Herpen
Uden
47:08
46:30
121
Ivo Langenhuizen
Kerkrade
47:08
46:45
122
Theo van der Meij
Horn
47:09
46:28
123
Edwin Beauveser
Apeldoorn
47:15
47:00
124
Joshi Grosemans
Duffel
47:31
46:55
125
Jeroen Wijnands
Gulpen
47:39
47:06
126
Wesley Laquiere
Zedelgem
47:41
47:34
127
Roelof
47:43
46:59
128
Oscar Feij
Maastricht
47:55
47:12
129
Vannoorenberghe Philippe
Chatelineau
48:22
48:01
130
Elias Steenkiste
Veldegem
48:35
48:27
131
Gustav Hueppe
Wolfenbuettel
48:52
48:07
132
Andy Middernacht
Lochristi
49:02
49:02
133
Roger Vaessen
Kerkrade
49:07
49:07
134
Jean-Paul van Elk
Tremelo
49:23
48:52
135
Ruben van Grinsven
Ravenstein
49:27
48:50
136
Remy Van den Driessche
Ronse
49:35
49:26
137
Davy Vaesen
Diepenbeek
50:11
49:53
138
Sander Spek
Aalst
50:12
49:28
139
Karel Pantus
Stein Lb
50:16
49:33
140
Patrick Schipper
Tilburg
50:16
50:16
141
Casper Mertens
Rotterdam
50:21
49:53
142
Jelle Ovinge
Zwolle
50:41
50:10
143
Maurice Di Giacomo
Liège
50:54
50:23
144
Zenno Zoomer
Vinkeveen
50:58
50:36
145
Arno Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
51:17
50:59
146
Johan Koorn
Wieringerwaard
52:06
51:53
147
Marc Van Loock
Lille
52:08
51:52
148
Jeroen van Bommel
Breda
52:19
51:52
149
Christian Robyns
Everberg
53:25
53:15
150
Gertjan Krab
Zevenbergschen Hoek
53:45
53:38
151
Arjan Hamers
Gulpen
54:13
53:46
152
Claude Weisgerber
Mondercange
55:50
55:31
153
Alessandro caliani
Huldenberg
55:55
55:13
154
Fabian Boucqueau
Ways
57:06
56:19
155
Lucas Palstra
Velden
1:04:58
1:03:46
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessyca Lamers
Rijkevoort
34:38
34:23
2
Bokken
Hastiére
36:00
35:55
3
Celina Weynand
Weywertz
36:38
36:34
4
Petra Theunissen
Schimmert
36:56
36:47
5
Lilianne vd Scheur
Oss
38:46
38:11
6
Hanne De Wachter
Hilversum
38:56
38:36
7
Laura Buiteman
Honselersdijk
39:09
38:52
8
Wendy Langenhuizen
Kerkrade
39:46
39:24
9
Debbie van Kuijt
40:21
40:11
10
Eefje Swinkels
Helmond
40:21
40:14
11
Ingrid Verdoorn
Elsloo Lb
40:47
40:27
12
Sophie Delmot
41:05
40:51
13
Kelly De Roose
Maarkedal
41:17
40:50
14
Puck van Brakel
Utrecht
41:37
41:29
15
Ingrid Briels
Weert
42:00
41:52
16
Marina Moonen
Slenaken
42:19
41:55
17
Axelle ROLLIN
Aubel
42:20
41:43
18
Lio Joosten
Hamont - Achel
42:24
42:17
19
Roos Witpas
Mechelen
42:34
41:40
20
Jolanda Drenth
Slenaken
42:45
42:21
21
An Moonen
43:13
42:33
22
Thérèse Prim
Tienen
43:14
42:34
23
Petra Vis
Dronten
44:01
43:50
24
Mandy Geerts
Schaijk
44:02
43:27
25
Estella van de Ven
Haaren
44:05
43:40
26
Yuna Schepmans
Burst
44:07
43:14
27
Carolien Goubert
Temse
44:16
43:32
28
Lanneau Nicole
Waines
44:33
44:01
29
Godin Seles
44:50
44:06
30
Angelique Raskin
Bilzen
45:00
44:23
31
Charlotte Norlund
Bruxelles
45:03
44:33
32
Inpe van Boers
Turnhout
45:26
44:49
33
Peggy Schijns
Maastricht
45:33
45:09
34
Tadyurah Laturette
Eindhoven
45:46
45:03
35
Zianna Zoomer
Vinkeveen
45:55
45:36
36
Gemma van Dorst
Kerkrade
46:00
45:18
37
Melanie Wobma
Kerkrade
46:00
45:19
38
Mathilde Dumont
Wavre
46:21
45:31
39
Anna Bunse
Kempen
46:23
45:43
40
Cindy Martens
Oostakker
46:28
46:05
41
Annick den Engelsman
Stekene
46:30
46:12
42
Inge den Engelsman
Sint pauwels
46:30
46:11
43
Martine Gauthier
Brasschaat
46:34
46:26
44
Annelie Volles
Mülheim
46:36
46:15
45
Manouk Bergsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:37
46:11
46
Gwen Vanderhoydonck
Heusden-Zolder
47:03
46:37
47
Anne Marie Frantz
Petite Rosselle
47:11
46:42
48
Pasje Brg
Sittard
47:19
47:06
49
Odylle Mulder
Maastricht
47:22
47:22
50
Annie Persoons
Oudenaarde
47:24
46:53
51
Maud Van der Velde
Maastricht
47:29
47:19
52
Margo Desenfans
Berchem
47:32
47:00
53
Ireen Schmitz
47:42
46:59
54
Tine de Wachter
Mechelen
47:51
47:30
55
Yara Blommaert
Sint-niklaas
48:01
47:44
56
Peggy Smet
Sint-niklaas
48:02
47:45
57
Hilde Dekeyzer
Maarkedal
48:12
47:43
58
Krist'l Dekeyser
Maarkedal
48:13
47:45
59
Kris Lemache
Montenaken
48:23
47:44
60
Monique Beullens
Tienen
48:25
47:46
61
Mariska Molenaar
Alkmaar
48:27
47:37
62
Mylène van Bommel
Breda
48:41
48:14
63
Katja Scharf
Xanten
48:43
48:31
64
Valerie Badts
Mechelen
48:43
47:57
65
Anne-Marie van Unen
Heusden-Zolder
49:24
48:52
66
Christine Zoomer
Vinkeveen
49:31
49:31
67
Belinda van kesteren
Brunssum
50:33
50:20
68
Annemie Foulon
Merksem
50:40
50:40
69
Fran Peeters
Merksem
50:42
50:17
70
Ati Janssens
Burst
50:44
49:43
71
Anne-Sophie Laixhay
Liège
50:53
50:22
72
Kristine bourgonjon
Aalter
51:02
50:34
73
Ilse Claus
51:02
50:47
74
Rebecca Weicht
Aalst
51:20
50:37
75
Fabienne Latinis
51:22
50:48
76
Katelijne Dhaeyer
Schorisse
51:30
51:02
77
Sharon Brummelhuis
Neede
51:40
51:23
78
Veerle Verdyck
Hoboken
52:16
52:05
79
Juere Wouters
Olen
53:08
52:12
80
Marion Storms
Munstergeleen
53:38
53:23
81
Danielle Figge
Leersum
54:25
54:02
82
Hannelore Verbelen
Dilbeek
54:38
54:10
83
Birgitt Van Nerum
Brussel
54:38
54:10
84
Melanie Gill
Brussels
54:42
53:57
85
Veronique Brion
Konlich
54:47
54:15
86
Joëlle Metz
Mondercange
55:05
54:49
87
Hilde Adriaensen
Wuustwezel
55:20
54:41
88
Noëlla van keer
Schoten
55:20
54:41
89
Ewa plauszta
Huldenberg
55:57
55:16
90
Laura Winderickx
Liezele
56:04
55:16
91
Sandra Eriks
Alkmaar
56:18
55:28
92
Kristien Voet
Maarkedal
56:53
56:24
93
Lindsay van der Cammen
Frasne les Grassefies
57:04
56:17
94
Alexiane Demoitié
Harre
57:06
56:23
95
Anja den Tieter
Bergen op Zoom
57:07
56:21
96
Dina Winderickx
Schendelbeke
57:37
56:49
97
Milly Groenendal
Maastricht
59:30
58:38
98
Claudia Hanegraaf
Heesch
1:03:00
1:02:25
99
Sandra Eman
Velden
1:05:08
1:03:56
100
Meike Ploeg
Tienhoven Ut
1:09:32
1:09:14
101
Aurélie Van Accolyen
Veldegem
1:25:56
1:24:54
102
Jolien De Baets
Brugge
1:25:57
1:24:49
103
Dirckx Marie-Ange
Alleur
1:31:03
1:31:03
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Oostvogels
Poederlee
51:26
51:22
2
Kenneth Verdickt
Mechelen
51:34
51:30
3
Davy Van Nieuwenborgh
Opwijk
55:16
55:12
4
Sebastiaan Vanbecelaere
Veurne
56:28
56:19
5
Mathieu Vandermeeren
Koksijde
59:12
59:00
6
Marcel craenmehr
Horst
59:30
59:30
7
Sven Imbrechts
Pelt
59:45
59:41
8
Tom Dereere
Bilzen
59:58
59:53
9
Ignace Blommaert
Sint-niklaas
1:00:06
59:50
10
Fred Delathuy
Berloz
1:00:21
1:00:21
11
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
1:02:43
1:02:34
12
Erik Driessen
Eindhoven
1:03:41
1:03:05
13
Johannes Lith
Etterbeek
1:04:12
1:03:50
14
Michal Szczepura
Bruxelles
1:04:30
1:03:52
15
Timothy Desramault
Bissegem
1:04:39
1:04:33
16
John Pantus
Stein Lb
1:04:58
1:04:19
17
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
1:05:14
1:05:05
18
Menno Wijnen
Sittard
1:05:41
1:05:41
19
Roy Gelissen
Buchten
1:06:28
1:06:21
20
Roel Van der Velde
Maastricht
1:07:02
1:06:52
21
Rudi Hanegraaf
Heesch
1:07:24
1:07:19
22
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
1:08:01
1:07:23
23
Arno Brummelhuis
Eibergen
1:08:24
1:08:09
24
Open Cor
Deventer
1:08:35
1:08:25
25
Glenn Loret
Tessenderlo
1:08:51
1:08:14
26
Jan Bekke
Deventer
1:09:01
1:08:50
27
Bas Rijken
Heerlen
1:09:13
1:09:05
28
Luc Wijnans
Malden
1:09:18
1:08:32
29
Niels vanden Bussche
Veurne
1:09:53
1:09:40
30
Stijn Ieven
Gent
1:09:55
1:08:24
31
Gaetan Poty
Marche en Famenne
1:10:30
1:09:40
32
Pascal Moons
Bilzen
1:10:32
1:09:54
33
Fons Beckers
Montfort
1:11:11
1:11:03
34
Wouter Jacobs
Zevenbergen
1:11:27
1:11:06
35
Geert Scheepers
Pelt
1:11:30
1:11:30
36
Thomas Docquier
Oreye
1:11:38
1:11:22
37
Juul de lange
Heerlen
1:11:49
1:11:39
38
Rico Stroobant
Zevenbergen
1:11:55
1:11:36
39
Eddy Geboers
Asten
1:12:08
1:12:08
40
Claude Hastert
Bertrange
1:12:09
1:11:49
41
Jerome Lahaije
Bunde
1:12:14
1:11:36
42
Gert Verstrepen
Mol
1:12:32
1:12:08
43
Marcel Wobma
Kerkrade
1:12:42
1:12:01
44
Henk Berghs
Valkenswaard
1:12:51
1:12:24
45
Adam Niewczas
Berlaar
1:13:03
1:12:28
46
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
1:13:18
1:12:33
47
Barry van Toor
Maastricht
1:13:28
1:12:48
48
Paul Roos
Hoogstraten
1:13:30
1:13:30
49
Raymond van Oosten
Almere
1:13:36
1:13:36
50
Jonas Smet
Stekene
1:13:47
1:13:47
51
Tom Gorissen
Simpelveld
1:14:10
1:13:56
52
Mike Scheijen
Simpelveld
1:14:10
1:13:56
53
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
1:14:22
1:13:59
54
Marco Giannessi
Bruxelles
1:14:56
1:14:48
55
Francesco Nicoletti
Bruxelles
1:15:15
1:15:08
56
Geert Kok
Veldhoven
1:15:25
1:15:09
57
Joris de Coninck
Antwerpen
1:15:25
1:14:59
58
Hugo Krewinkel
Ulestraten
1:15:29
1:15:21
59
Jobernie Joosten
Ommel
1:15:44
1:15:13
60
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
1:15:48
1:15:39
61
Sebastian Ackermann
Köln
1:15:56
1:15:48
62
Diego Hofman
Leiden
1:16:12
1:15:41
63
Pieter-Jan Mattheus
Anderlecht
1:16:19
1:15:57
64
Marian Moron
Deurne
1:16:35
1:16:02
65
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
1:16:41
1:16:41
66
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
1:16:47
1:16:34
67
Alexis Perier
Ixelles
1:16:57
1:16:26
68
Henri Welroos
Saint-Gilles
1:17:04
1:16:40
69
Pedro Matthijs
Maarkedal
1:17:10
1:16:43
70
Giuseppe Palumbo
Vottem
1:17:11
1:16:55
71
Will Hoebergen
Maasbracht
1:17:19
1:17:19
72
Roger Lenaerts
Beek Lb
1:17:26
1:16:51
73
Jeffrey Schifferling
Heusden gem Asten
1:17:26
1:16:54
74
Paul van den Heuvel
Asten
1:17:26
1:16:56
75
Diego Cao
Wsp
1:17:34
1:17:05
76
Johan Stuer
Beveren
1:17:38
1:17:11
77
Bart Van der Auwera
Wilrijk
1:17:38
1:17:12
78
Carlo Vanholst
Hasselt
1:17:39
1:17:17
79
Thijs de Jong
Stein Lb
1:17:40
1:17:01
80
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
1:18:03
1:18:03
81
Pietro scibetta
Flemalle
1:18:15
1:18:00
82
Peter Meeusen
Hoogstraten
1:18:21
1:18:21
83
Benoit Minne
Wanfercee-Baulet
1:18:32
1:17:48
84
Cor Hofman
Leiden
1:18:34
1:18:34
85
Wouter Minne
Kontich
1:18:37
1:18:05
86
Dolf Sijben
Elsloo Lb
1:19:01
1:19:01
87
Thomas BARLA
Plainevaux
1:19:16
1:18:59
88
Cedric Baeten
Zonhoven
1:19:19
1:19:09
89
Carl Quaeyhaegens
Tienen
1:19:26
1:18:47
90
Jan Gerrits
Beek Lb
1:19:34
1:19:00
91
Bretzel Bretzlaff
Waldfeucht
1:19:37
1:19:01
92
Peter Kleijnen
Cadier en Keer
1:19:54
1:19:54
93
Lionel Mergeay
Plancenoit
1:20:09
1:19:51
94
Dieter Van Bruystegem
Mechelen
1:20:15
1:19:54
95
Arjen Falter
Arnhem
1:20:18
1:19:30
96
Jeroen Posthumus
Hoorn Nh
1:20:44
1:20:35
97
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
1:20:50
1:20:36
98
Tom Bertrand
Aduard
1:20:59
1:20:25
99
Jerry Bertrand
Geleen
1:21:00
1:20:27
100
Ichau Sammy
Hamme
1:21:01
1:21:01
101
Steven de Bakker
Breda
1:21:13
1:21:13
102
Remco Koorn
Alkmaar
1:21:42
1:20:53
103
Wilbert Lenkens
Venlo
1:22:15
1:21:50
104
Karl De Loose
Beveren
1:22:19
1:22:19
105
Tom Vd berg
Schinnen
1:22:24
1:21:45
106
Greg istace
Liege
1:22:27
1:21:45
107
Andrzej Buczynski
Bruxelles
1:23:50
1:23:13
108
Stijn Van Riel
Wommelgem
1:24:03
1:23:38
109
Rudy Leuse
Turnhout
1:24:15
1:23:30
110
Koen Stevens
Zonhoven
1:24:15
1:24:15
111
Nico Vanlaer
Landen
1:24:19
1:23:39
112
Koen Van der Auwera
Edegem
1:24:41
1:24:09
113
Tommy van Acker
Beringen
1:25:10
1:25:10
114
Harald de Bil
Goes
1:25:35
1:24:56
115
Werner Nuyts
Wuustwezel
1:25:53
1:25:40
116
Edwin Speelman
Deventer
1:25:54
1:25:54
117
Thomas Fransen
Malle
1:26:02
1:25:14
118
NHJ Demandt
Beek Lb
1:26:11
1:25:37
119
Pablo Vos
Merksem
1:26:14
1:26:14
120
Tom Rummens
Merksem
1:26:14
1:25:48
121
Olivier oosterbosch
Genk
1:26:29
1:26:16
122
Jimmy Hannon
Vlimmeren
1:26:49
1:26:23
123
Frédéric Hannon
Willerzie
1:26:50
1:26:25
124
Niels Van Linder
Antwerpen
1:26:56
1:26:44
125
Tristan Spek
Vleuten
1:27:35
1:26:52
126
Yourick van Laere
Lochristi
1:27:42
1:26:51
127
Jozef Goubert
Dendermonde
1:27:47
1:27:04
128
Dirk Delahaye
Wilrijk
1:27:50
1:27:19
129
Tom Selten
Houten
1:27:56
1:27:27
130
Frank Selten
Houten
1:27:58
1:27:28
131
Wesley Herpoelaert
Pittem
1:28:03
1:27:41
132
Enrico Antonacci
Bilzen
1:28:11
1:27:35
133
Nick Schils
Amsterdam
1:28:19
1:27:28
134
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
1:28:27
1:28:03
135
Laurent Saufnay
Asse
1:29:11
1:28:38
136
Jeanpierre Campeggio
Flemalle
1:29:29
1:29:12
137
Marco falcine
Flémalle
1:29:29
1:29:13
138
Jean-Paul Tomagra
Xhendremael
1:29:40
1:29:24
139
Wendy Klomp
Veghel
1:29:44
1:29:04
140
Loic wagner
Arches
1:30:15
1:29:45
141
Robbin Bickelmeijer
's-Heerenhoek
1:30:27
1:29:47
142
Rogier van Wijk
Rosmalen
1:31:02
1:30:44
143
Tristan Frantz
Ham sous varsberg
1:31:03
1:30:35
144
Christophe V Nieuwenhuyze
Lochristi
1:31:25
1:30:54
145
Goudenne Gregory
Villers aux Tours
1:31:48
1:31:28
146
Dessy Quentin
Wanze
1:31:50
1:31:30
147
Sven Matthys
Oostakker
1:31:56
1:31:56
148
Eric Franck
Brasschaat
1:32:11
1:32:01
149
Frank Harsdorf
Wuustwezel
1:33:01
1:32:48
150
Sander van den Broeck
Mechelen
1:34:14
1:33:24
151
Kiellchowski Krelbztof
Poland
1:34:19
1:33:54
152
Marco Witteveen
Neerpelt
1:34:35
1:33:57
153
Tristan Lamesch
Ham-Sur-Sambre
1:34:39
1:34:12
154
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
1:34:46
1:34:29
155
Peter Pehl
Budapest
1:35:04
1:34:16
156
Marcel Arts
Sint Anthonis
1:35:07
1:35:07
157
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:32
1:34:47
158
André Kasprzak
Lohmar
1:35:48
1:34:55
159
Bart Jans
Zonhoven
1:36:46
1:36:46
160
Roman Seidel
Kempen
1:36:53
1:36:10
161
Robert Thys
Kapellen
1:37:09
1:36:57
162
Peter Slegers
Lierop
1:39:03
1:38:36
163
Francois Vermeulen
Hasselt
1:41:12
1:41:01
164
Denis Fraeyman
Brasschaat
1:41:31
1:41:21
165
Dave Malige
Brasschaat
1:41:32
1:41:21
166
Rens Philippe
Hogneul
1:42:30
1:42:07
167
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
1:44:32
1:44:22
168
Taco Welink
Eemnes
1:49:09
1:49:09
169
Tim Bullard
Brackley
1:49:24
1:48:46
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
1:00:08
1:00:03
2
Cynthia Huybrechts
Houtvenne
1:07:19
1:07:13
3
Dorota Myszkorowska
Bruxelles
1:08:46
1:08:38
4
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
1:09:56
1:09:50
5
Nicole Van Berkel
Tilburg
1:10:47
1:10:12
6
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
1:10:47
1:10:36
7
Kim Vo
Hoogkarspel
1:11:50
1:11:43
8
Elisabeth Pete
Estinnes au val
1:12:15
1:11:26
9
Lore Beckers
Dilsen
1:13:03
1:12:50
10
Aurora Leutscher
Almere
1:16:18
1:15:55
11
Linda Verstappen
Someren
1:17:27
1:16:56
12
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:18:21
1:18:13
13
Silke Verhoye
Zomergem
1:18:29
1:18:22
14
Anita Rode
Vleuten
1:18:35
1:17:52
15
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
1:18:43
1:18:31
16
Els Mercier
Overwinden
1:19:01
1:18:24
17
Zsófia Szakony
Brussels
1:19:23
1:19:07
18
Nathalie Drummen
Someren
1:19:28
1:18:57
19
Amalie Dualeh
St Gilles
1:19:58
1:19:37
20
Anita van Oers
Maastricht
1:20:02
1:19:30
21
Skorek Wioletta
Bruxelles
1:20:46
1:20:06
22
Wandee Kattawethee
Antwerpen
1:21:25
1:21:15
23
Renata Rutkowska
Bruxelles
1:21:37
1:20:56
24
Kopernicka Izabela
Brussel
1:22:00
1:21:29
25
Ciska Spa
Schalkhaar
1:22:08
1:22:08
26
Pascale De Paepe
Beveren
1:22:18
1:22:04
27
Prosinska
Zaventem
1:22:33
1:21:51
28
Carin berkers
Asten
1:22:33
1:22:33
29
Luiza Skibicka
Bruxelles
1:22:54
1:22:19
30
Melis May
1:23:12
1:22:38
31
Joanna Wiacek
Brussels
1:23:35
1:22:55
32
Tammy Knopjes
Assendelft
1:23:36
1:23:36
33
Veerle Vanhees
Tienen
1:23:39
1:23:01
34
Rogowska Paulina
Bruxelles
1:23:43
1:23:03
35
Malgorzata Rogowska-Flis
Bruxelles
1:23:44
1:23:02
36
Kirsten Glindebo
Tienen
1:23:48
1:23:10
37
Justyna Plichta
Bruxelles
1:23:51
1:23:15
38
Laurie Vroege Wolff
Hoorn Nh
1:24:28
1:23:25
39
Laura Nijs
Heusden
1:25:02
1:24:33
40
Katrien Rutsaert
Melle
1:25:33
1:25:05
41
Karin Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
1:25:58
1:25:40
42
Katrien Vervaeke
Gentbrugge
1:26:34
1:26:00
43
Madelon Kleingeld
Utrecht
1:27:37
1:27:14
44
Sophie Wislez
Wilrijk
1:27:51
1:27:20
45
Sofie Claessens
De Haan
1:28:04
1:27:41
46
Lieve De Witte
Dendermonde
1:29:10
1:28:26
47
Anika Brüggestrath
Kempen
1:29:12
1:28:30
48
Agnieszka Burba
Vilvoord
1:29:15
1:28:42
49
Hanny Bouwmans
Someren
1:30:19
1:30:19
50
Louise Timmers
Prinsenbeek
1:30:21
1:30:10
51
Lucie Kleijnen
Maastricht
1:30:30
1:29:55
52
Natascha Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:30:42
1:30:17
53
Beppie Teuwen
Asten
1:30:55
1:30:55
54
Gene Peters
Liège
1:31:03
1:30:48
55
Ilona Keunen
Asten
1:32:07
1:32:07
56
Martina Bunse
Kempen
1:32:14
1:31:33
57
Brigitte Hardt
Kempen
1:32:15
1:31:34
58
Grit Schuetze
Leipzig
1:33:19
1:33:19
59
Sofie van de Perre
sint-niklaas
1:33:28
1:32:36
60
Rian Snoek
Prinsenbeek
1:33:48
1:33:37
61
Gwen Wolters
Neerpelt
1:34:35
1:33:56
62
Irene Dohmes
Kempen
1:34:44
1:34:01
63
Rita Hooijmans
Bovenkarspel
1:36:02
1:34:59
64
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
1:36:42
1:36:08
65
Kirsten Rüth
Beek Lb
1:38:01
1:37:36
66
Myriam Lehaire
Wanze
1:38:08
1:38:08
67
Monika Czapla
Bruxelles
1:38:38
1:37:59
68
Annerieke Heuvelman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:38:41
1:38:06
69
Sarah Wanet
Wanze
1:38:57
1:38:46
70
Agnes Heymans
Quaregnon
1:40:23
1:39:29
71
Melissa Barcellona
Blaregnies
1:42:05
1:41:11
72
Betsy Post
Ruinen
1:42:13
1:42:13
73
Patricia Vilain
Colfontaine
1:42:30
1:41:38
74
Yvonne Kruithof
Hoorn Nh
1:43:07
1:42:05
75
Diane de Neuville
Pousset
1:43:13
1:42:54
76
Nathalie Sterck
Lochristi
1:45:10
1:44:40
77
Aaltje Lensen
Ruinen
1:46:02
1:45:28
78
Sandra Lenaerts
Brasschaat
1:52:58
1:52:19
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barthelemy Geldof
Heverlee
1:18:13
1:18:09
2
Jonas permentier
Velm
1:19:52
1:19:15
3
Hannes Mertens
Waasmont
1:20:17
1:20:13
4
Degroote Francesco
Hamme
1:21:35
1:21:31
5
Jeroen De Backer
Elewijt
1:22:04
1:22:01
6
Jan Riemens
Watervliet
1:24:24
1:24:19
7
Zak Mahdoudou
Bondy
1:26:20
1:26:17
8
Dieter Van Beersel
Sterrebeek
1:26:28
1:25:30
9
Alex Vancauwenbergh
Kumtich
1:27:57
1:27:21
10
Ralf Hamers
Esch
1:28:05
1:27:54
11
Steve Blandino
Leuven
1:28:15
1:28:10
12
Rob Geneyn
Bekkevoort
1:29:06
1:28:27
13
Johan Vermaelen
Holsbeek
1:29:49
1:29:08
14
Bart vd Anker
Haaren
1:31:12
1:31:05
15
Jeroen Willems
1:31:37
1:31:13
16
Jaroslaw Kuczko
Antwerpen
1:31:40
1:31:27
17
Ulf Twietmeyer
Stuttgart
1:32:08
1:31:20
18
Gaspard GROSJEAN
Nandrin
1:34:25
1:34:06
19
Adrien Schumacker
Vieux Genappe
1:34:29
1:34:21
20
Kenneth Boonrooy
Putte
1:34:29
1:34:09
21
Brieuc Boonen
Bruxelles
1:34:33
1:34:27
22
Dholander Greg
Soignies
1:36:08
1:35:24
23
Ben Peeters
Diest
1:36:20
1:35:55
24
Wim Vanthoor
Maaseik
1:36:22
1:35:45
25
Geert Van Damme
Waasmunster
1:37:12
1:36:21
26
Yves Imbrechts
Pelt
1:37:24
1:37:08
27
Patrick Van Cappellen
Montenaken
1:38:21
1:37:40
28
Anthony Van Beneden
Alsemberg
1:38:29
1:38:11
29
Lorenz de Blok
Antwerpen
1:38:42
1:38:34
30
John Rademakers
Hilvarenbeek
1:38:47
1:38:01
31
Pieter de Bruyne
Assenede
1:39:42
1:39:04
32
Olivier Vervaecke
Zulte
1:40:02
1:39:57
33
Éric Sidaner
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1:40:02
1:39:57
34
Christoph Jannis
Overpelt
1:40:17
1:40:00
35
Jonas Wilms
Neerpelt
1:40:34
1:40:19
36
Francisco Mesquita
Leuven
1:40:38
1:40:38
37
Fabrice Van den Driessche
Ronse
1:40:39
1:39:52
38
Herroelen Benny
Neerlinter
1:40:46
1:40:07
39
Ricardo Ploemen
Mechelen
1:41:00
1:40:54
40
Wim Wuyten
Tremelo
1:41:14
1:40:31
41
Philipp Chmielewski
Stolberg
1:41:32
1:40:49
42
William Lauwers
Kapellen
1:42:11
1:42:03
43
Michael Scubla
Braine Le Comte
1:42:14
1:41:27
44
Steven Koppers
Hasselt
1:42:22
1:41:34
45
Francois Vandenbussche
Ecaussinnes
1:42:38
1:41:50
46
Marc Metz
Mondercange
1:43:00
1:42:48
47
David Gyssens
Vilvoorde
1:43:30
1:43:22
48
Kenneth Wijkman
Lanaken
1:43:34
1:42:44
49
Coutinho Pedro
Luxemburg
1:43:41
1:43:41
50
Thomas Serbruyns
1:43:50
1:43:05
51
Patrice Frantz
Petite Rosselle
1:44:01
1:43:46
52
Wauthier van de Werve
Nethen
1:44:26
1:44:21
53
Diego Gilon
Verviers
1:44:40
1:44:05
54
Peter Frans Maes
Waasmunster
1:44:40
1:43:48
55
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
Asten
1:44:57
1:44:51
56
Chris Baltussen
Herzogenrath
1:44:59
1:44:46
57
Noé Geraldo Rocha de Melo
Leuven
1:45:14
1:44:17
58
Vincent Daelemans
Kontich
1:45:27
1:45:20
59
Christoff Jonckers
Tienen
1:46:13
1:46:03
60
Ben dacunha
Fléron
1:46:20
1:46:20
61
Dieter Albert
Borgloon
1:46:32
1:45:40
62
Robert Nilles
1:46:51
1:46:38
63
Dieter Breukers
Bocholt
1:46:56
1:46:40
64
Mathieu Neyrinck
Hoegaarden
1:47:04
1:46:10
65
Mart Kikken
1:47:06
1:47:00
66
Pascal Poupier
Sprimont
1:47:17
1:47:11
67
Peter Vinther-Hansen
Weiler-La-Tour
1:47:23
1:46:33
68
Stefan Wehnes
Koog aan de Zaan
1:47:28
1:47:28
69
Elod Csaszar
Strassen
1:47:28
1:47:13
70
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:47:32
1:47:27
71
Stijn Van Mele
Antwerpen
1:47:35
1:46:43
72
David Lopes
Mondorf Les Bains
1:48:03
1:47:48
73
Tonny Staelens
Vichte
1:48:22
1:48:08
74
Peter Ketels
Waasmunster
1:48:50
1:47:57
75
Bertrand Famelart
Cambron Saint Vincen
1:48:59
1:48:11
76
Tom Vanhouche
Stevoort
1:49:42
1:48:42
77
Bruno Depasse
1:49:48
1:49:33
78
Nicolas Steenkiste
Veldegem
1:50:49
1:50:40
79
Jeroen van den Broek
Schijndel
1:51:11
1:50:25
80
Paul Verbeke
Waasmunster
1:51:24
1:50:31
81
Samuel Laurinkari
Brussels
1:51:37
1:51:15
82
Mel Lynam
Brussels
1:51:51
1:51:28
83
Ken Witpas
Mechelen
1:52:09
1:51:02
84
Gautier Bolle
Andenne
1:52:16
1:51:57
85
Bodri Ronny
Bettembourg
1:52:22
1:52:08
86
Paul KULKARNI
Watermael-Boitsfort
1:52:39
1:52:11
87
Maarten ter Mors
Amsterdam
1:52:50
1:52:04
88
Gino volckerijck
Waasmunster
1:53:08
1:52:16
89
Pottier Thierry
Liege
1:53:15
1:53:15
90
Philippe Etienne
Berloz
1:53:19
1:53:19
91
Marno Maasikas
Pärnumaa
1:53:26
1:52:35
92
Wilfried Van Vinckenroye
Tienen
1:53:55
1:53:05
93
Sebastien Bourgeois
Belvaux
1:54:04
1:53:46
94
Laurens Vanden Bulcke
Marke
1:54:24
1:53:37
95
Mathieu Mylle
Moeskroen
1:54:24
1:53:38
96
Arne Van Canneyt
Oostduinkerke
1:54:24
1:53:37
97
Kristof Van de Vel
Ranst
1:54:31
1:54:31
98
Joeri Van de Gender
Herentals
1:54:36
1:54:27
99
Julien Dewinne
Sirault
1:54:51
1:54:02
100
Frank Julien
Asten
1:55:17
1:54:47
101
Geoffrey Delorge
Leuge
1:55:25
1:55:10
102
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:55:26
1:54:56
103
Mikhail Timganov
Saint Petersburg
1:55:27
1:55:27
104
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:55:41
1:55:12
105
Tom Vandenbussche
Lier
1:55:45
1:54:45
106
Erik Mulder
Neede
1:56:12
1:55:16
107
Michel Patrick GLOD
Alzingen
1:56:52
1:56:37
108
Michiel Bontinck
Heusden
1:57:03
1:56:05
109
Marcel Jansen
Someren
1:57:10
1:57:10
110
Ward Lauwers
Asten
1:57:11
1:56:42
111
Kurt Crommelinck
Gijzenzele
1:57:12
1:56:24
112
Benoit CHAREIL
Combs La Ville
1:57:29
1:56:42
113
Kevin Eijzenga
Wieringerwerf
1:57:54
1:57:08
114
Maarten van den Hurk
Boxtel
1:58:00
1:57:48
115
Freddie de Vries
Venray
1:58:05
1:57:12
116
Joris Geurts
Lanaken
1:58:26
1:57:39
117
Thomas De Wilde
Sint-Pauwels
1:59:04
1:58:44
118
Rob Provoost
Domburg
1:59:08
1:58:18
119
Quintiliani Walter
Seraing
2:00:02
1:59:28
120
Hannu Laurikainen
Brussels
2:00:18
1:59:54
121
William van bijsterveld
Geldrop
2:00:50
2:00:21
122
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
2:00:57
2:00:08
123
Paul Arts
Malden
2:01:15
2:00:24
124
Maarten Delbeke
Jette
2:01:51
2:01:51
125
Richard Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
2:01:57
2:01:39
126
Massimo Casu
Hautrage
2:02:07
2:01:49
127
Dominik Lemke
Stade
2:02:14
2:01:16
128
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
2:02:23
2:02:06
129
Kris Appeltants
Genk
2:02:32
2:01:33
130
Ronald Brouwer
Serooskerke Walcheren
2:02:47
2:02:32
131
Adnan Crncevic
Linköping
2:03:18
2:02:25
132
Guido Jaspars
Crisnee
2:03:53
2:03:19
133
François Leroy
Andenne
2:04:00
2:03:09
134
Giovanni Boghaert
Aalter
2:04:24
2:03:40
135
Oyarce Cesar
Brussels
2:05:10
2:04:26
136
Leon Walraven
Kerkrade
2:05:19
2:04:24
137
Tjeerd X. van Sitteren
Mechelen
2:05:35
2:05:00
138
Kurt Cop
Wijnegem
2:07:01
2:06:50
139
Vincent PEETERS
Tervuren
2:07:26
2:06:38
140
Frits Berveling
Domburg
2:07:40
2:06:50
141
Dik Heuvelman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:08:01
2:07:25
142
Philip Van der Jonckheyd
Brecht
2:08:03
2:07:53
143
David Herman
Antheit
2:09:00
2:08:42
144
Thijs Lieverse
Eindhoven
2:09:17
2:08:13
145
Armand Pinkaarts
Elsloo Lb
2:09:42
2:09:06
146
Botquin Hugues
Ath
2:09:55
2:09:34
147
Andrew BURGESS
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
2:10:10
2:09:35
148
Glenn Debruyn
Tienen
2:11:17
2:10:23
149
Peter Schuetze
Leipzig
2:11:58
2:11:06
150
Ruud van Tuel
Weert
2:12:26
2:11:53
151
Sven Warnecke
Xanten
2:12:57
2:11:59
152
Dennis Krauße
Moers
2:13:03
2:12:05
153
Jürgen Schneiders
Xanten
2:13:04
2:12:07
154
Kris Jacobs
Brasschaat
2:14:31
2:14:18
155
Erik Grosemans
Berlaar
2:15:09
2:15:09
156
Yuri Fangman
Haarlem
2:15:14
2:14:40
157
Thomas Hardt
Kempen
2:15:39
2:14:44
158
Sebastiaan Pijpops
Langdorp
2:15:46
2:15:16
159
Hans Lieverse
Deurne
2:16:03
2:15:22
160
Ivens Krist
's-Gravenhage
2:16:44
2:15:48
161
Julian Krist
's-Gravenhage
2:16:45
2:15:49
162
Jht Strating
Schoonebeek
2:17:43
2:17:22
163
Iain Webb
Oldham
2:21:37
2:20:42
164
Matthias Van Impe
Melle
2:21:43
2:20:44
165
Olivier Eggermont
Zutendaal
2:22:02
2:21:05
166
Romain Bolssens
Kieldrecht
2:27:47
2:26:52
167
Andrew Mclernon
Widnes
2:28:37
2:27:41
168
Ken Schepmans
Burst
2:28:48
2:27:29
169
Ruochen LI
Sanem
2:30:08
2:30:08
170
Wouter Van der Beken
Tienen
2:30:35
2:29:46
171
Henri Groote
Hoogeveen
2:45:12
2:44:08
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helga Soetens
Tremelo
1:42:32
1:41:47
2
Danièle Van Os
Bouwel (België)
1:46:33
1:45:51
3
Sofie Welter
Temse
1:47:14
1:46:29
4
Wendy Vermaelen
Holsbeek
1:50:14
1:49:31
5
Marie Boboc
Kontich
1:51:24
1:50:39
6
Mirja Johnson
Rixensart
1:52:16
1:51:43
7
Claudine Mertens
Soleuvre
1:54:04
1:53:45
8
Kim Bouwman
Utrecht
1:55:11
1:54:53
9
Loes Smeets
Echt
1:55:42
1:55:42
10
Zara-Jane van Hooijdonk
Kalmthout
1:55:52
1:54:52
11
Renate Chmielewski
Stolberg
1:56:25
1:55:38
12
Mireille Herbrand
Luxembourg
1:56:52
1:56:38
13
Vanessa Pire
Trooz
1:58:39
1:58:23
14
Eline Vounckx
Linden
1:59:59
1:59:07
15
Malgorzata Debik
Weert
2:02:31
2:02:25
16
Marion Sijben
Elsloo Lb
2:05:08
2:04:55
17
Marlon Bussers
Nuenen
2:05:30
2:04:38
18
Anke de Boer
Almere
2:05:46
2:04:55
19
Christa Vossen
Widooie
2:06:39
2:05:47
20
Hannelore Swings
Tienen
2:06:42
2:05:48
21
Anna Baltussen
Herzogenrath
2:08:19
2:07:31
22
An Vandeweyer
Tienen
2:08:27
2:07:44
23
Sabrina Deventer
Oudenaarde
2:11:25
2:10:52
24
Tatiana Timganova
Saint Petersburg
2:12:13
2:11:56
25
Anja Hoogesteijn
De Rijp
2:12:30
2:11:40
26
Kathleen Schotte
Blanden
2:13:00
2:13:00
27
Annick Aerts
Genk
2:13:01
2:12:41
28
Evelien Philippaerts
Leuven
2:15:44
2:15:16
29
Freya Goris
Breendonk
2:17:35
2:16:46
30
Tjitske Snelting
Weiler-La-Tour
2:19:27
2:18:36
31
Heidi Vermeylen
Hoepertingen
2:20:57
2:20:21
32
Lynn Wouters
Mol
2:21:45
2:21:20
33
De Witte Chantal
Sint Niklaas
2:26:55
2:26:20
34
Nancy Depré
Hoegaarden
2:30:34
2:29:45
MAN, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastien Mahia
Namur
2:50:26
2:50:23
2
David Ardid
Jeumont
3:06:22
3:05:26
3
Carl Coninx
Westmalle
3:11:15
3:10:21
4
François Stockmans
Bruxelles
3:20:08
3:19:41
5
Sammy Aerts
Hasselt
3:20:54
3:20:36
6
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge
3:24:18
3:23:21
7
Oliver LOVINY
Nancy
3:24:46
3:24:42
8
Twain De Hondt
Walem
3:24:59
3:24:07
9
Marinus Riemens
Watervliet
3:28:33
3:28:27
10
Hans Geyskens
Scherpenheuvel
3:47:00
3:45:56
11
Jens Van de Paar
Geel
3:47:02
3:45:53
12
Nicolas Gravier
Rocroi
3:47:18
3:47:06
13
Lander Tuypens
Zottegem
3:47:31
3:46:23
14
Didier Dendal
Liège
3:49:24
3:48:29
15
Aaron De Schryver
Aalter
3:49:45
3:48:42
16
Rudy Calders
Aarschot
3:49:55
3:48:52
17
Jan Verley
Deurne (antwerpen)
3:50:03
3:48:56
18
Chienaud Philippe
3:50:23
3:50:18
19
Franck LEGOUGE
Corny
3:50:53
3:49:57
20
Tafranti said
Bruxelles
3:51:59
3:51:51
21
Deryckere nico
Lichtervelde
3:52:04
3:50:59
22
Tom Broux
Paal
3:52:11
3:51:07
23
Geert Blommaert
Aalst
3:52:52
3:51:49
24
Stéphane di Carlo
Luxembourg
3:53:11
3:51:57
25
Geert Rimbaut
Denderleeuw
3:55:56
3:54:53
26
Karel Vantieghem
Roeselare
4:06:05
4:05:00
27
Remco van den brink
Tienhoven Ut
4:07:48
4:07:48
28
Ralf Hotz
Bettingen
4:08:24
4:07:10
29
Fred haustrate
Pipaix
4:09:07
4:07:50
30
Serge Cornu
Quaregnon
4:15:16
4:14:02
31
Kevin Brohee
Blaregnies
4:15:16
4:14:02
32
Joffrey Coquelet
Boussoit
4:15:17
4:14:03
33
Kevin Klesman
Ohe en Laak
4:21:44
4:21:37
34
Daniel Freis
Varangeville
4:28:06
4:27:45
35
Dr. Ralf Volles
Mülheim an der Ruhr
4:33:27
4:32:12
36
Wim Vandenbussche
Deurne
4:36:20
4:35:21
37
Benoit Avau
Meise
4:37:13
4:35:58
38
Herman De Sobrie
Vorselaar
4:42:43
4:42:27
39
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
4:45:32
4:44:23
40
Van Poucke Kristof
Moerbeke
4:49:34
4:48:23
41
Réphaël Van Gaver
Ham Sur Sambre
4:54:33
4:53:32
42
Gyula Nelhiebel
Petit-Rechain
4:55:57
4:54:52
VROUW, 42 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth Viane
Brugge
4:02:53
4:01:50
2
Karen Claes
Wezemaal
4:20:36
4:19:29
3
Crystal Furuya
Ixelles
4:33:54
4:32:47
4
Florence SOMJA
Seraing
4:47:08
4:46:46
5
Monik Van Loock
Vorselaar
4:49:55
4:49:40
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2019 15:20