Uitslagenlijst 39e Broekhuis Halve Marathon Harderwijk

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Wilhelm
Loopgroep Visie
16:29
16:29
2
Ruben Postma
Athlos
17:05
17:04
3
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
17:16
17:15
4
Tim den Besten
BB lopers
17:27
17:27
5
Fons van Workum
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:41
17:40
6
Jurriën Voor in 't Holt
AAC
17:45
17:45
7
Jelmer van Tol
Blaricum
18:23
18:22
8
Olav Koning
Athlos
18:35
18:35
9
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
18:39
18:34
10
Him de Looper
AV Zeewolde
18:50
18:50
11
David Koning
Harderwijk
18:55
18:55
12
Lex Huther
Athlos
19:19
19:17
13
Lemco van Dam
MBM B.V.
19:26
19:23
14
Holbert Docter
CCNV
19:32
19:30
15
Mathijs vd Top
Athlos
19:45
19:40
16
Luc aan ‘t Goor
Sportcentrum Iedema
19:46
19:45
17
Kjell Raaijmakers
Athlos
20:22
20:19
18
Marcel Sinte Maartensdijk
Athlos
20:30
20:28
19
Robert de Jong
Athlos
20:57
20:55
20
Jefta Boer
CCNV
20:57
20:50
21
erik frens
Nunspeet
21:03
20:59
22
Krijn Dignum Sepulveda
Van der Valk Hotel Harderwijk
21:16
21:13
23
Eric Meihuizen
Ermelo
21:17
21:09
24
Chris Mulder
Perspectief Groep bv
21:18
20:59
25
Aydin Var
Harderwijk
21:33
21:29
26
Lucas Karenbeld
Athlos
21:43
21:42
27
Leon Wijnbergen
AWL Techniek BV
21:46
21:40
28
Ariam Terdu
Putten
21:57
21:52
29
Floris Remijn
Putten
22:00
21:57
30
Bram Nusmeier
Athlos
22:06
22:03
31
Gert-Jan van Diest
Ermelo
22:09
22:07
32
Rick van Emouse
Putten
22:10
22:10
33
Mark van Wendel de Joode
Perspectief Groep bv
22:11
21:51
34
Jort Haan
CCNV
22:13
22:10
35
Thijs van der Maaten
Athlos
22:16
22:13
36
Simon van Geest
Allinq
22:19
22:08
37
Daan Scholte
Athlos
22:21
22:17
38
Tygo Schuurkamp
Athlos
22:22
22:18
39
Bram van Maare
Athlos
22:48
22:40
40
Jeroen van Wieren
MBM B.V.
23:03
22:00
41
Ivan Bronkhorst
CCNV
23:04
23:03
42
Ruben Jacobs
CCNV
23:04
23:04
43
Arjen Houtman
MBM B.V.
23:05
22:01
44
Mohamed Bouzalmat
Athlos
23:06
23:02
45
Noel Butoh
Sportcentrum Iedema
23:09
23:07
46
John Kornet
Putten
23:17
23:12
47
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
23:23
23:21
48
Marcel de Bruin
Heelsum
23:37
22:49
49
Daniël Hilgenkamp
Flexyz BV
23:39
23:21
50
Bram Holleman
Harderwijk
23:40
23:06
51
Jeroen Nestelaar
Maandag® Interim Professionals
23:44
23:09
52
Damian Wolters
Morgencollege
23:48
23:43
53
Adan Dualeh
Perspectief Groep bv
23:48
23:28
54
Cor van den Berg
Perspectief Groep bv
23:52
23:32
55
Eelco Kootstra
Harderwijk
24:02
23:54
56
Patrick van Renselaar
Hattem
24:08
24:01
57
Bram van Oosterhout
CCNV
24:12
24:05
58
Manoah Cozijnsen
Putten
24:16
24:09
59
Dennis van de Ridder
Wuestman
24:18
24:05
60
Mathijs van Doorn
Allinq
24:25
23:42
61
Jonathan Kiks
Putten
24:28
24:22
62
Wouter de Groot
Harderwijk
24:38
24:24
63
Alexander Zalm
Harderwijk
24:39
24:17
64
Marcel Landman
Van Wijnen Harderwijk
24:39
23:41
65
Jens-Peter Kaulbert
Hydro Extrusion
24:42
23:37
66
Maarten van GIlst
GA! Harderwijk
24:48
23:52
67
Tijmen van Steinvoorn
Gemeente Harderwijk
24:48
23:53
68
Job Doornhof
Athlos
24:48
24:40
69
Rene Venema
CCNV
24:52
24:49
70
Adri Nagelhout
Hattem
24:53
24:47
71
Pepijn van Tol
Delft
24:54
24:44
72
Rinke Dohmen
landstede
25:01
24:36
73
Dirk-Jan Wolvers
De Jong & Laan Accountants
25:01
24:11
74
Onno Wolters
Ermelo
25:04
24:47
75
Theo Hazeleger
Barneveld
25:05
24:27
76
Kees Doodeman
Odijk
25:07
24:09
77
Martijn Rozenberg
Amersfoort
25:08
24:59
78
Richard Duckers
MBM B.V.
25:12
24:10
79
Matthijs van de Linde
Hattem
25:15
25:09
80
Klaas Michelsen
Wuestman
25:20
25:07
81
Joost de Kruijf
Wuestman
25:20
25:07
82
Eddy Voogd
Zwolle
25:25
24:51
83
Wijnand de Zwaan
Harderwijk
25:30
25:13
84
ruben van zuthem
st Jansdal
25:35
25:28
85
Yat-Ho Chung
AWL Techniek BV
25:37
25:18
86
Mark van Hierden
CCNV
25:38
25:29
87
Luuk van der Hulst
CCNV
25:42
25:30
88
Arjen Scholts
znwv
25:43
24:54
89
Tonny Markerink
Rijssen
25:52
24:52
90
Mats Ploeg
De Jong & Laan Accountants
25:53
25:17
91
Justin Verwaal
landstede
25:55
25:30
92
Mike Keizer
Athlos
25:59
25:55
93
Frank Hop
De Jong & Laan Accountants
26:02
25:24
94
Max-Mylan Hofman
Landstede
26:05
25:38
95
Bart Foppen
Harderwijk
26:20
25:34
96
Hendri Vrijhof
MBM B.V.
26:22
25:19
97
Floris van den Broek
CCNV
26:24
26:15
98
R van Tol
Zwolle
26:30
26:20
99
Robin Overweg
CCNV
26:33
26:28
100
Jesper Offermans
CCNV
26:33
26:17
101
Robert Prins
Zwolle
26:40
26:12
102
Remco van den Berg
Zwolle
26:40
26:13
103
Xander Samsom
CCNV
26:42
26:40
104
Arnold Mark
De Jong & Laan Accountants
26:52
26:16
105
Nick Spelbos
Wuestman
26:53
26:39
106
Stefan Dirksen
Vandenbrink Onroerend Goed
26:55
26:00
107
Dennis Berghuis
Dronten
26:56
26:07
108
Michel Verwoolde
Allinq
27:05
26:03
109
Jesse Wiersma
CCNV
27:08
27:02
110
Boet Broekema
Elburg
27:08
26:43
111
Jonathan Lankamp
Rijssen
27:13
26:12
112
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
27:14
26:57
113
Corné Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
27:17
26:31
114
Jasper Essenburg
Vandenbrink Onroerend Goed
27:22
26:27
115
Erik Hillebrand
Perspectief Groep bv
27:22
26:39
116
Ruben Baars
Athlos
27:22
27:18
117
Joris Jonker
Maars Living Walls
27:23
26:31
118
Freark Ouwerkerk
landstede
27:24
27:00
119
Tom Dokter
Landstede
27:25
26:59
120
Kasper Doesborgh
GA! Harderwijk
27:28
26:32
121
Micha Bos
CCNV
27:31
27:19
122
Marco Lokhorst
De Jong & Laan Accountants
27:32
26:55
123
Tim Faber
Flexyz BV
27:38
27:19
124
Levi van Garderen
Harderwijk
27:41
27:12
125
Joost van DenTol
Ermelo
27:49
27:21
126
Stefan Jacquard
Wuestman
27:51
27:38
127
Marco van Loo
Harderwijk
27:53
27:30
128
Erik Kramer
Allinq
27:56
26:55
129
Rinie de Lange
Harderwijk
27:57
27:16
130
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
27:58
27:57
131
Tom Bakker
Landstede
28:02
27:35
132
Marc Gesman
Maars Living Walls
28:07
27:14
133
Geert Morren
Maars Living Walls
28:15
27:22
134
Wilco Krieger
Emmen
28:16
27:08
135
Jan Pap
Stichting Prokino kinderopvang
28:18
27:27
136
Joachim Veldkamp
AWL Techniek BV
28:23
28:05
137
Harry Bolks
28:27
27:43
138
Gerrit van Oene
UWOON
28:27
27:55
139
Jaap de Ruiter
Harderwijk
28:28
27:47
140
Robbert Jan Meijer
Harderwijk
28:33
28:21
141
Jan Martien vd Wetering
CCNV
28:34
28:31
142
Michael IJselstein
Landstede
28:35
28:10
143
Jeremy Buchly
Perspectief Groep bv
28:42
28:01
144
Gerard Mulder
Lienden
28:43
28:14
145
Rinder Vreugdenhil
Rijssen
28:43
27:43
146
Boet Goedvree
CCNV
28:43
28:38
147
René Buld
Ruinerwold
28:43
28:12
148
Simon Pars
Allinq
28:44
27:41
149
Jelle Pars
Athlos
28:44
27:42
150
Jeroen Rotyis
Dronten
28:45
28:27
151
Ryan Kelderman
Veenendaal
28:47
27:49
152
Steven Havekes
CCNV
28:48
28:45
153
Gert-Jan Simon
Perspectief Groep bv
28:48
28:07
154
Hans Holleman
Harderwijk
28:53
28:19
155
Anne Docter
Maars Living Walls
28:58
28:04
156
Peter van Overmeren
Maars Living Walls
28:58
28:05
157
Ruben van Dijk
CCNV
29:04
29:04
158
Reinier Foppen
UWOON
29:04
28:59
159
Gijs de Jong
Wageningen
29:05
28:07
160
Rijk Bouman
Opheusden
29:06
28:08
161
Dick van Leeuwen
CCNV
29:07
29:05
162
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
29:13
28:17
163
Bart-hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
29:19
29:09
164
Paul de Weerd
Wuestman
29:19
29:06
165
Reijer Smits
Biddinghuizen
29:24
28:19
166
Robert de Jong
Nunspeet
29:25
28:48
167
Paul Whiting
Harderwijk
29:27
28:39
168
Sebastian den Otter
Harderwijk
29:27
28:45
169
Peter van Uxem
Harderwijk
29:32
28:50
170
Patrick Vos
Stichting Omnia Wonen
29:36
28:33
171
Peter Mans
Stichting Omnia Wonen
29:36
28:33
172
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
29:39
26:58
173
Guus Alink
Rijssen
29:47
28:46
174
Erik-Jan Boonen
Harderwijk
29:48
29:30
175
Corné Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
29:49
28:40
176
Patrick Berghuis
Dronten
29:55
28:48
177
Jayden Hamstra
Harderwijk
30:00
29:30
178
Robin van den Brink
Van der Hoek makelaardij
30:01
29:55
179
Mark ten Ham
Maars Living Walls
30:06
29:12
180
Richard van Pinxteren
Van Wijnen Harderwijk
30:07
29:08
181
Tom van Bussel
Oene
30:11
29:14
182
Geert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
30:22
29:26
183
Johan Ruiter
Gemeente Harderwijk
30:27
29:56
184
Wicher Uiterwijk
Rijssen
30:27
29:27
185
Collin Ponsteen
Morgencollege
30:29
30:25
186
Mitchell Seijerlin
Hydro Extrusion
30:37
29:32
187
Arie de Ruiter
Elspeet
30:45
30:15
188
Victor de Vries
Maandag® Interim Professionals
30:48
30:14
189
Roelof Kisteman
Lentink De Jonge
31:00
29:56
190
Marcel Roozendaal
Ermelo
31:02
30:52
191
Tirdad Khalizadeh
Amersfoort
31:12
30:13
192
Nordin Brouwer
Harderwijk
31:16
30:36
193
Marijn Rijken
CCNV
31:17
31:02
194
Jochem Nicolai
CCNV
31:26
31:18
195
Mark Berghuis
De Jong & Laan Accountants
31:30
30:52
196
Kian Hulleman
CCNV
31:31
31:14
197
Mike Schaaphok
CCNV
31:36
31:28
198
Sander Veldman
Maandag® Interim Professionals
31:37
31:01
199
Wim Wijnholds
Perspectief Groep bv
31:38
30:56
200
Hilco Frens
Apeldoorn
31:40
31:00
201
Ruben Vinke
Harderwijk
31:41
31:20
202
Marcel Gilaard
De Jong & Laan Accountants
31:53
31:14
203
Jesper Unger
Maandag® Interim Professionals
31:55
31:20
204
Dynand de Ruiter
Hoogeveen
31:56
30:55
205
Ryan van Essen
Emst
31:57
30:59
206
Hardy Altena
Oosterbeek
32:00
31:02
207
Jordi Frijlink
Hoogeveen
32:07
31:07
208
Philip Baalmans
Stichting Prokino kinderopvang
32:14
31:24
209
Henrick van Buuren
Apeldoorn
32:16
31:36
210
Ferran Bunschoten
CCNV
32:17
31:53
211
Lars Franken
CCNV
32:18
31:53
212
Geert Jan Pijkeren
CCNV
32:32
32:31
213
Jeremy Robbemond
Athlos
32:44
32:20
214
Noah Luvumbo
CCNV
32:53
32:25
215
Martin Leijssenaar
Vandenbrink Onroerend Goed
33:03
32:08
216
Bart van Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
33:20
33:03
217
Jordi Boerman
Maandag® Interim Professionals
33:21
32:47
218
Richard Karssen
's-Gravenhage
33:31
32:22
219
Mustafa Karaaslan
Allinq
33:37
32:36
220
Tolga Yuksel
Allinq
33:37
32:36
221
Adrián van Gulik Tárdez
CCNV
33:47
33:31
222
Jan van Essen
Elspeet
33:52
33:13
223
Edwin van Rij
Ermelo
34:11
33:15
224
John Tibbe
znwv
34:12
33:44
225
Bert Braambosch
Harderwijk
34:18
33:56
226
Henk van Katwijk
Ermelo
34:25
33:41
227
Rob de Jong
UWOON
34:45
34:12
228
Brian Boldewijn
Maars Living Walls
34:51
33:57
229
Anne Soldaat
Zwolle
34:57
33:57
230
Gerard Lobbezoo
Ermelo
35:22
34:53
231
Herman Hogenbirk
Luttelgeest
35:48
35:30
232
Noeshin Khalil
CCNV
35:55
35:30
233
Mike Boone
CCNV
36:21
36:16
234
Hennie Oetomo
Allinq
36:34
35:31
235
Abbas Lotfolahian
Amersfoort
36:40
36:30
236
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
37:06
36:20
237
Fenko Haaksema
Den Helder
37:19
37:12
238
Bram Rensema
CCNV
37:48
37:32
239
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
38:13
37:43
240
Matthias Meijer
Harderwijk
38:51
37:43
241
Mark Scheperkamp
Harderwijk
38:59
38:18
242
Ronald van der Vliet
Maars Living Walls
39:23
38:30
243
John Slot
Maars Living Walls
39:23
38:30
244
Cor de Ruiter
Elspeet
39:24
38:54
245
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
39:30
39:15
246
Bernard Kelderman
Harderwijk
40:02
39:20
247
Luco Broekema
Zeewolde
40:15
39:49
248
Willem Hop
Harderwijk
42:03
41:33
249
Matthieu Kievit
CCNV
43:34
43:34
250
Eric Molenberg
MBM B.V.
43:38
15:46
251
Miguel van de Velde
CCNV
44:13
43:46
252
Levi Veenvliet
CCNV
44:31
44:15
253
Jeroen Lintjes
Maars Living Walls
46:44
45:51
254
Sjaak Salome
Sportcentrum Iedema
48:06
48:06
D5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera de Vries
Horror
18:24
18:24
2
Merlijne van Doorn
Atverni
19:37
19:37
3
Danique Bosgoed
BB lopers
19:52
19:49
4
Zoe van Dijk
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
20:11
20:09
5
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
20:28
20:27
6
Rianne Breugem
Athlos
20:34
20:34
7
Meryl Burger
Hellas
20:37
20:35
8
Inge van 't Veer
Phoenix
21:10
21:08
9
Femke Panjer
Apeldoorn
21:34
21:31
10
Rosa Molenberg
MBM B.V.
22:22
22:20
11
Fien Molenberg
MBM B.V.
22:22
22:19
12
Lieke Geerling
MBM B.V.
22:22
22:19
13
Anna Molenberg
MBM B.V.
22:22
22:20
14
corine antes
Ermelo
22:50
22:48
15
Marleen van Heerde
Epe
22:56
22:51
16
Sara Lankhaar
Athlos
22:57
22:52
17
Indy Broersma
Athlos
23:00
23:00
18
Nicole van Lente
AV '34
23:07
23:05
19
Agnes van Emaus
Harderwijk
23:30
23:27
20
Myrna Vonkerman
Zwolle
23:42
23:39
21
Linda Schwering
NOP
23:46
23:43
22
Guusje Koning
Athlos
23:56
23:55
23
eefje meihuizen
Ermelo
24:03
23:53
24
Meike Schipper
Athlos
24:09
24:05
25
Mieke Heldoorn
Sportcentrum Iedema
24:30
24:29
26
Jolanda Bonestroo
Sportcentrum Iedema
24:31
24:29
27
Eeke Flink
Athlos
25:11
25:07
28
Noa Sinte Maartensdijk
Athlos
25:15
25:05
29
Annemieke Horman
Utrecht
25:32
24:46
30
Lynn Bunnik
Athlos
25:34
25:23
31
Famke Minnee
Harderwijk
25:39
25:22
32
Sara Scholts
znwv
26:05
25:16
33
Vera ten Have
Harderwijk
26:23
26:13
34
Sophia van Loo
Athlos
26:23
26:13
35
Carolien Remijn
Athlos
26:43
26:40
36
Annika Doornbos
CCNV
26:45
26:43
37
Carola Spronk
Gemeente Harderwijk
26:47
25:51
38
Jade Kok
CCNV
26:50
26:48
39
Paulien van Stratum
Kampen
26:51
26:40
40
Karin Drooger
Harderwijk
26:52
26:39
41
Dayenne Caris
Amersfoort
27:21
27:12
42
Karlijn Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
27:25
26:55
43
Klaske de Kievit
Zwolle
27:26
27:16
44
Jakira Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
27:34
26:48
45
Marjo Konijnenbelt
GA! Harderwijk
27:37
26:41
46
Anneloes Hahn
CCNV
27:39
27:36
47
Marre Hassing
Bussum
27:47
27:30
48
Caroline van Loon
Harderwijk
27:53
27:31
49
Kim van Loon
Dronten
28:01
27:29
50
Marianne Terdu
Epe
28:12
27:36
51
Leonie Grootkarzijn
Stichting Prokino kinderopvang
28:13
27:23
52
Madeleine Boef
CCNV
28:14
28:13
53
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
28:21
27:37
54
Alieke Haklander
CCNV
28:33
28:32
55
Marloes Brandwagt
Landstede
28:34
28:09
56
Marlies van der Linde
Landstede
28:35
28:10
57
Stephanie van Zandwijk
De Jong & Laan Accountants
28:35
27:56
58
Mirjam van Riessen
Dronten
28:36
28:21
59
Carlijn Bos
CCNV
28:37
28:36
60
Tamara Putters
Harderwijk
28:38
28:15
61
Elseliene van den Hul
Harderwijk
28:40
27:51
62
Angelique Verweij
Wuestman
28:42
28:27
63
Annika Koppenol
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:45
28:10
64
Bianca Brouwer
Odijk
28:45
28:13
65
Rubina Noordenbos
Odijk
28:53
28:21
66
Jantine van de Bunt
Perspectief Groep bv
28:57
28:16
67
Corinne Mulder
Perspectief Groep bv
28:58
28:38
68
Anke van der Horst
Harderwijk
29:05
28:44
69
Xinti van den Berg
Ermelo
29:13
28:17
70
Lotte Hofman
Athlos
29:15
29:03
71
Elma Hakvoort-den Broeder
Zeewolde
29:21
29:11
72
Jessica van Reijen
Ermelo
29:24
29:12
73
Celia Lokhorst
De Jong & Laan Accountants
29:26
28:47
74
Iris den Otter
Athlos
29:27
29:17
75
Bianca de Vries
AWL Techniek BV
29:30
29:12
76
Jeanine van Schie
Ermelo
29:36
28:47
77
Naoual Abekhti Lemchachti
Ermelo
29:44
29:01
78
Heralda van Kerssen
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
29:45
28:56
79
Suzanna Groen
Hoogland
29:50
29:44
80
Patricia te Haar
Swifterbant
29:50
29:43
81
Fleur Smit
CCNV
29:59
29:36
82
Nathalie Meijer
De Jong & Laan Accountants
30:02
29:22
83
Joanne Dijk
Barneveld
30:05
29:27
84
Lisette Meijers
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
30:07
29:18
85
Marian Smit
Stichting Omnia Wonen
30:08
29:06
86
Juliet Alkema
Harderwijk
30:16
29:47
87
Michelle Karenbeld
Athlos
30:17
29:47
88
José Meppelink
Vandenbrink Onroerend Goed
30:23
29:29
89
Anne de Jonge
Ermelo
30:26
29:46
90
Anette Overmars
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
30:28
29:40
91
Aislinn de Zwaan
Dronten
30:35
29:28
92
Diana Vlijm
Ermelo
30:35
30:22
93
Hildy Kluitenberg
Biddinghuizen
30:43
30:32
94
Nicolette Verhagen
Harderwijk
30:43
30:31
95
Greet van Emous
Putten
30:45
30:30
96
Karen van Gelder
Harderwijk
30:45
30:29
97
Jacqueline Westeneng
Nijkerk
30:45
29:58
98
Klasien Fennema
Hoogeveen
30:47
30:11
99
Ilse van der Niet
Landstede
30:47
30:20
100
Raquel Schreuder
Landstede
30:48
30:21
101
Lisanne Drost
Harderwijk
30:48
30:24
102
Lourien Meulenbeld
Harderwijk
30:49
30:25
103
Joanneke van Wageningen
Lelystad
30:49
30:13
104
Anouk Hogeboom
Vaassen
30:50
30:35
105
Sophie Leushuis
's-Gravenhage
30:53
29:43
106
Debby Karssen
Harderwijk
30:53
29:44
107
Peggy Verhoef
Amsterdam
30:58
30:38
108
Manouk Hiemstra
Ermelo
31:03
30:18
109
Margret van Loon
Dronten
31:05
30:33
110
Sharon Lubbersen
Van der Hoek makelaardij
31:08
31:01
111
Marja Meijering
Harderwijk
31:09
30:17
112
Marjan Rierveld
Harderwijk
31:09
30:17
113
Aletta Beukers
Eemdijk
31:10
30:34
114
Helga van Dijk
Harderwijk
31:11
31:03
115
Anita vd Haar
znwv
31:12
30:44
116
Annouschka van Donge
znwv
31:12
30:44
117
Manon Dersjant
Harderwijk
31:15
30:36
118
Iris Bleichrodt
Harderwijk
31:17
31:08
119
Ursela Engbersen
Van der Hoek makelaardij
31:19
31:12
120
Noella Deetman
CCNV
31:21
31:14
121
Leonie Groenen
znwv
31:22
30:32
122
Lieke Kok
CCNV
31:22
31:21
123
Sanne Bronkhorst
CCNV
31:24
31:23
124
Gerda Holstege
Nunspeet
31:24
30:47
125
Krista van den Brink
Nijkerk
31:25
31:02
126
Stefanie Hop
Zeewolde
31:29
31:14
127
Romeé Bal
CCNV
31:30
31:06
128
Finet Stuijt
CCNV
31:30
31:06
129
Henriette ter Braake
Harderwijk
31:34
30:57
130
Jannie Hop
Zeewolde
31:34
31:19
131
Jet van der Weiden
Harderwijk
31:35
31:22
132
Yvonne Hafkamp
Van Wijnen Harderwijk
31:42
30:43
133
Betty Schaafsma-Bredeweg
Nunspeet
31:49
31:34
134
Benita Folkers-Vlijm
Lentink De Jonge
31:49
30:45
135
Anneke Lips
Van Wijnen Harderwijk
31:55
30:56
136
Lydia Somers
Harderwijk
32:04
31:19
137
Jennifer Spek
Landstede
32:06
31:40
138
Ellen van der Meer
Dronten
32:06
32:01
139
annemarieke van maanen
Harderwijk
32:12
31:35
140
Geerdien Haselhorst
Hoogeveen
32:14
31:14
141
Robin Kasche
Harderwijk
32:18
31:29
142
Annika de Ruiter
Harderwijk
32:22
31:37
143
Henrieke Grift
Harderwijk
32:23
31:38
144
Ramonda Visser
Athlos
32:23
31:42
145
Linda Van Woudenberg
Harderwijk
32:24
31:40
146
Tessa Ikink
Harderwijk
32:26
32:04
147
Sandra van Klompenburg
Nunspeet
32:27
31:50
148
Yasmijn Stokkentre
Harderwijk
32:27
32:10
149
Elma van den Hardenberg
Nunspeet
32:28
31:51
150
Marieke Smit
Swifterbant
32:28
32:05
151
Annette den Broeder
AWL Techniek BV
32:31
32:13
152
Marleen Vellinga
Flexyz BV
32:33
32:33
153
Gerda Hilgenkamp
Flexyz BV
32:34
32:15
154
Marry Poolman
Zwolle
32:40
32:26
155
Jolanda Smit
Harderwijk
32:40
32:29
156
Gertine Westerink
Elburg
32:40
32:29
157
Myrthe Stokkentre
Harderwijk
32:47
32:30
158
Inge Weber
Harderwijk
32:58
32:45
159
Astrid Bouman
UWOON
33:01
32:28
160
Mila Pors
Harderwijk
33:06
32:35
161
Anne van Buuren
CCNV
33:08
33:01
162
Sanne Klaassen
Van der Valk Hotel Harderwijk
33:17
32:30
163
Joyce IJdo
Van der Valk Hotel Harderwijk
33:17
32:30
164
Denise van Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
33:19
33:02
165
WSilleke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
33:20
32:28
166
Dana Teeuwen
Athlos
33:26
32:29
167
Wilma Schoonderbeek
Putten
33:32
32:58
168
Amanda Kluinhaar
CCNV
33:33
33:10
169
Noémy Helmkamp
CCNV
33:33
33:10
170
Julia Alberts
CCNV
33:35
33:29
171
Julia Zoet
CCNV
33:36
33:30
172
Noémi Pieper
CCNV
33:36
33:30
173
Eline Smit
Zandvoort
33:44
33:22
174
Marleen Smit
Elburg
33:44
33:23
175
Evi Hendrickx
Van der Valk Hotel Harderwijk
33:45
32:57
176
Harda Sederel
znwv
33:47
33:18
177
Willeke van Asselt
Oosterwolde
33:48
33:16
178
Daniele Bakker
't Harde
33:48
33:16
179
Henny Buiten
Almere
33:50
33:17
180
Henriette Jacobs
Hierden
33:50
33:18
181
Mirjam Wolf-Doornkate
Harderwijk
33:53
33:38
182
Lena Eestermans
Harderwijk
33:53
33:38
183
Lize van Heerde
Epe
33:54
33:02
184
Elise Venema-Meijer
Swifterbant
34:01
33:38
185
Ella Smits
Dronten
34:04
32:59
186
Ineke Smits
Biddinghuizen
34:04
33:00
187
Nancy Zom
Harderwijk
34:18
33:44
188
Iris Beumer
Dronten
34:18
33:57
189
Tamara Jongeneel
Harderwijk
34:24
33:39
190
Veerle Jongeneel
Harderwijk
34:24
33:39
191
Veerle van de Velde
Landstede
34:37
34:11
192
Thirza van de Kraats
Landstede
34:38
34:11
193
Janneke den Hollander
Harderwijk
34:38
33:52
194
B Wassink
Harderwijk
34:44
34:16
195
Stefanie Krieger
Emmen
34:44
33:36
196
Betty Dekker
UWOON
34:46
34:12
197
Anniek van Werven
Barneveld
34:48
34:10
198
Hil Germanus
Harderwijk
34:48
34:33
199
Wilma Weber
Harderwijk
34:50
34:37
200
Ivonne Lammertink
Elspeet
34:50
34:38
201
Kaoutar El Mestoui
Maars Living Walls
34:51
33:57
202
Nadia Grobben
Harderwijk
34:52
34:41
203
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
34:54
33:59
204
Janny Paarhuis
Zwolle
34:57
33:58
205
Linda Heller
Ruinerwold
35:01
34:29
206
Jamilla Hutten
CCNV
35:03
34:33
207
Sandra ten Hoor
Lentink De Jonge
35:10
34:04
208
Rianne Westerink
Harderwijk
35:15
34:54
209
Mirjam Jongetjes
Harderwijk
35:17
34:55
210
Esther Stam
Amersfoort
35:20
34:20
211
Gerdien van Diest
Ermelo
35:39
34:41
212
Anita van Veenendaal
Harderwijk
35:41
34:42
213
Alien Leensen
Harderwijk
35:52
35:36
214
Chantal Stokkentre
Harderwijk
35:56
35:38
215
talitha ter veen
Harderwijk
35:57
35:18
216
Susanne Kruithof
Van der Valk Hotel Harderwijk
36:07
35:19
217
Corrie Buitenhuis
Vaassen
36:10
35:58
218
Hennie van den Brink
Nijkerk
36:14
35:53
219
Mirthe Hopman
CCNV
36:19
35:53
220
Chloe-mae Hoelen
CCNV
36:20
35:55
221
Anneke Kooijman
Ermelo
36:25
36:17
222
Anneke Schoonenberg
Harderwijk
36:25
35:34
223
Evita van der Veen
Harderwijk
36:26
35:37
224
Diana Scholte
Ermelo
36:26
35:37
225
Astrid Luursema
Ermelo
36:30
35:33
226
Yke ten Hoor-Meestringa
Lentink De Jonge
36:36
35:29
227
Emma te Hove
CCNV
36:40
36:14
228
Wendy Visser
Harderwijk
36:42
36:22
229
April Ulrich
Harderwijk
36:55
36:34
230
Riet de Boer-Boertien
Harderwijk
37:02
36:17
231
Sandra Magendans
Nijkerk Gld
37:02
36:16
232
Relinde Weil
Bussum
37:06
36:20
233
Naomi Reijmerink
Ermelo
37:06
36:21
234
Esmé Komen
Harderwijk
37:15
36:54
235
Linda Wong-Vrijheid
Nunspeet
37:23
37:05
236
Trix van Hijfte
Harderwijk
37:32
37:01
237
Rosanne Meijer
37:38
36:56
238
Judith Oordt
Harderwijk
37:40
37:27
239
Miranda Komen-Huibers
Harderwijk
37:41
37:20
240
Marita Holleman-van de Wetering
Harderwijk
37:49
37:14
241
Lucy Vinke
Harderwijk
37:54
37:34
242
Henriet de Waard
Harderwijk
37:57
36:52
243
Sanne Rijkeboer
Harderwijk
38:13
37:44
244
Mirjam Rosendal
Perspectief Groep bv
38:13
37:30
245
Silvia Willering
Perspectief Groep bv
38:15
37:32
246
Marleen de Wit
Harderwijk
38:33
38:07
247
Alice Olthuis
Harderwijk
38:34
38:07
248
Arnica van den Hoorn
Deventer
38:40
37:54
249
Aida Ghanimati
Harderwijk
38:51
37:43
250
Karin van Dijk
Stichting Prokino kinderopvang
38:56
38:06
251
Inge Brokkelkamp
Stichting Prokino kinderopvang
38:56
38:06
252
Paige van der Linden
CCNV
39:08
39:01
253
Sofie van Ark
CCNV
39:08
38:44
254
Ayse Ekici
CCNV
39:27
39:19
255
Jacqueline Nijboer
Ermelo
39:30
39:12
256
Bianca Clement
Harderwijk
39:45
39:36
257
Joukje Wijnholds
Perspectief Groep bv
39:56
39:13
258
Machteld Boere-Voogt
40:02
39:18
259
Ettina Broekema
Elburg
40:31
40:06
260
Francis Pronk
Harderwijk
41:33
40:46
261
Mariska van den Bank
Lelystad
41:34
40:47
262
Ans Koenders
Nunspeet
41:55
41:10
263
Fleur Hobbel
CCNV
42:01
41:37
264
Jillian Eenschoten
CCNV
42:01
41:33
265
Isa Peters
CCNV
42:01
41:34
266
Jeanette van Wee
Voorthuizen
42:09
41:51
267
Carina ten Brinke
Swifterbant
42:12
41:58
268
Marjan Honing
Harderwijk
42:13
41:59
269
Yvonne Brouwer
Ermelo
42:13
41:59
270
Marin Schipper
CCNV
42:26
42:02
271
Kimberly van Loo
Ermelo
44:47
43:55
272
Nanda Pongers
Harderwijk
44:56
44:23
273
Esther Beekman
Harderwijk
46:09
46:05
274
Claudia Pongers
Ermelo
46:44
46:11
275
Amber van Manen
Athlos
1:04:06
276
Lisa van der Sluijs
Athlos
1:04:08
M5-6, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Schuttelaar
Athlos
5:16
5:11
2
Felien Schuchard
Athlos
5:25
5:21
3
Lidewij SinteMaartensdijk
Harderwijk
6:37
6:31
4
Thirza Post
Harderwijk
7:09
7:01
5
Vera Rijkeboer
Harderwijk
8:18
8:11
M7-8, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Demi Huijsmans
Athlos
4:30
4:28
2
Fenne Korstanje
Athlos
4:35
4:31
3
Naomi Engelgeer
Athlos
4:47
4:45
4
Sennah de Vlaming
Athlos
5:14
5:09
5
Naomi Fietjé
Harderwijk
5:16
5:11
6
emma drost
Harderwijk
5:29
5:24
7
Suze Ploeger
Athlos
5:52
5:49
M9-10, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mara Schreuder
Athlos
4:14
4:14
2
Pleun Visser
Harderwijk
4:24
4:21
3
Eline Vonk
Athlos
4:24
4:24
4
Romée Pars
Athlos
4:31
4:26
5
Fenna Thijs
Athlos
4:40
4:38
6
Noortje Bos
Athlos
4:57
4:55
7
Celeste Doodeman
Odijk
5:13
5:05
8
Leonie Vonk
Athlos
5:27
5:23
M1112, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaydee Broersma
Athlos
3:43
3:43
2
Carlijn Scholte
Athlos
3:45
3:44
3
Fabienne Sinte Maartensdijk
Athlos
3:54
3:54
4
Sarah Schippers
Athlos
4:15
4:15
5
Robyn Hoekert
Harderwijk
4:30
4:29
J5-6, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Duits
Athlos
4:34
4:31
2
Thijs den Besten
Athlos
4:41
4:39
3
Luuk van den Os
Ermelo
4:46
4:41
4
Sven Foppen
Harderwijk
5:01
4:56
5
lex de jong
Harderwijk
5:01
4:59
6
Lucas Ruitenberg
Kampen
5:08
5:04
7
Bram Foppen
Harderwijk
5:21
5:17
8
Florian Wierbos
Athlos
5:27
5:25
9
Milan Khalilzadeh
Amersfoort
5:34
5:28
10
Mink Kerkvliet
Harderwijk
5:49
5:41
11
Michaël Rouvoet
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
6:01
5:54
12
Zegert de Waard
Harderwijk
6:25
6:20
13
Yordi van Steeg
Harderwijk
6:26
6:21
14
Xven Wansink
Harderwijk
8:17
8:09
J7-8, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Querijn Wierbos
Athlos
3:59
3:57
2
Jesse Koornstra
Athlos
4:04
4:03
3
Tibo Pierik
Athlos
4:05
4:04
4
Joris Wever
Athlos
4:09
4:07
5
Sverre Pars
Athlos
4:12
4:10
6
Jorden de Groot
Athlos
4:15
4:13
7
Roy Bakker
Heemskerk
4:24
4:22
8
Tom van Amersfoort
Athlos
4:26
4:24
9
Jesse Kamphorst
Harderwijk
4:27
4:18
10
Jesse Franken
Harderwijk
4:31
4:26
11
Alain Luxembourg
Athlos
4:33
4:30
12
Timo Huijsmans
Athlos
4:34
4:32
13
Nathan Havekes
Harderwijk
4:36
4:34
14
Ayoub Essabani
Athlos
4:37
4:35
15
Sem Rijlaarsdam
Athlos
4:37
4:33
16
Tim van Plateringen
Athlos
4:39
4:35
17
jayden blaauw
Zeewolde
4:41
4:40
18
Robin de Vos
Athlos
4:43
4:40
19
roan van middendorp
Harderwijk
4:48
4:43
20
Mees Boudewijns
Harderwijk
4:49
4:44
21
Jille Kerkvliet
Harderwijk
4:51
4:46
22
Niels Timmer
Athlos
4:54
4:51
23
Olivier Hoekert
Harderwijk
4:59
4:57
24
Ruben van Ree
Athlos
5:02
5:00
25
Tim van den Os
Ermelo
5:03
4:59
26
Stijn Kooij
Dronten
5:11
5:06
27
Justin de Gruil
Athlos
5:14
5:12
28
Kris de Bruin
Heelsum
5:15
5:11
29
Wessel Speets
Athlos
5:17
5:15
30
Levi Smit
Athlos
5:20
5:18
31
joep bolt
harderwijk
5:25
5:17
32
jens van den dragt
Harderwijk
5:39
5:34
33
Kyan Doodeman
Odijk
5:43
5:35
J9-10, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tieme Koornstra
Athlos
3:37
3:36
2
Emiel Sinte Maartensdijk
Athlos
3:42
3:41
3
Milo ter Mors
Athlos
3:53
3:52
4
Milan Jager
Athlos
3:53
3:52
5
Julian Aartsen
Harderwijk
4:00
3:57
6
Arne Medemblik
Athlos
4:00
4:00
7
Niels Samson
Harderwijk
4:01
3:58
8
Joshua Broeksema
Athlos
4:06
4:04
9
Mika Hofman
Athlos
4:07
4:07
10
Anas Essabani
Athlos
4:08
4:06
11
Tjalle Bruining
Athlos
4:09
4:08
12
Florian Grobben
Athlos
4:11
4:10
13
Levi Wolters
Athlos
4:12
4:08
14
Tim Schuttelaar
Athlos
4:12
4:10
15
Sven van der Weide
Athlos
4:13
4:10
16
Loek van de Pol
Hoevelaken
4:19
4:16
17
Jochem de Wilde
Athlos
4:19
4:17
18
Julian Smids
Athlos
4:20
4:19
19
Levi Koers
Athlos
4:20
4:19
20
Ivano Franken
Harderwijk
4:30
4:26
21
Sven Petersen
Hierden
4:39
4:35
22
Timo Goedhart
Athlos
4:42
4:42
23
Milan van den Berg
Putten
4:46
4:42
24
rowin de groot
Harderwijk
4:49
4:48
25
Giel de Leeuw
Dronten
5:01
4:56
26
Gijsbert riet
Harderwijk
5:08
5:03
J1112, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan van der Weiden
Athlos
3:36
3:36
2
Giel Scholte
Athlos
3:39
3:39
3
Stan van der Horst
Athlos
3:44
3:44
4
Nick Jacobs
Athlos
3:46
3:45
5
Luuk Verkerk
Athlos
3:48
3:47
6
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
3:55
3:54
7
Sijmen de Vos
Athlos
3:55
3:53
8
Sam de Bruin
Heelsum
3:58
3:54
9
Lars Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
4:00
3:58
10
Quinten Serrée
Athlos
4:08
4:07
11
David Kootstra
Harderwijk
4:11
4:07
12
Thymo Michelsen
Athlos
4:12
4:12
13
Boaz Korstanje
Athlos
4:14
4:12
14
Maurits Schrijver
Athlos
4:26
4:25
15
jan Martlijn Riet
Harderwijk
4:28
4:24
16
Corne den Hollander
Athlos
4:28
4:27
17
Mark Delhez
Athlos
4:32
4:28
18
Daan Bos
Athlos
5:05
5:03
Broekhuis
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2019 15:11