Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross

Markelo - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
34:20
2
Nick Zwienenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
36:18
3
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
37:09
4
Glenn ten Berge
Holten
38:00
5
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
39:34
6
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
39:57
7
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
40:05
8
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
40:17
9
Jessie Muller
Holten
40:39
10
Ruud Blikman
Borne
41:04
11
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
42:00
12
Arne Wessels
Markelo
42:41
13
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
43:34
14
Paul Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
43:50
15
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
44:35
16
Jos Westenenk
Enschede
45:40
17
Gerben Kreijkes
Rijssen
48:03
18
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
48:10
19
André Bregman
Rijssen
48:47
20
Ard Baan
Rijssen
49:26
21
Jos Hekman
Wierden
49:28
22
Lammert Heijnen
Lochem
50:40
23
Bo Kleinhesselink
Hengelo
50:50
24
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
54:42
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Klein
Vorden
38:57
2
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
43:04
3
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
45:01
4
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
46:59
5
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
48:26
6
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
48:32
7
Jan Willems
Rijssen
49:20
8
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
49:41
9
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
51:08
10
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
51:27
11
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
53:09
12
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
55:29
13
Robert Westers
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:23
14
Seakle de Vries
Almelo
1:01:24
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:49
2
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
42:01
3
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
43:14
4
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
44:09
5
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
47:05
6
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
48:40
7
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
48:44
8
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
50:01
9
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
50:56
10
René Hoff
AV Holten
50:56
11
L. Meijerink
Ommen
51:00
12
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
51:42
13
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
53:05
14
Henk Jan Smedema
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
53:11
15
Henri Bolink
Atletics Nijverdal
53:24
16
Anne Marsman
Ommen
53:58
17
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
54:41
18
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
54:56
19
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
55:08
20
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
57:55
21
Maarten van Mierlo
Deventer
59:44
22
Tonio van Rhee
Nijverdal
1:00:02
23
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
1:01:06
24
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:07:42
25
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:10:18
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
46:31
2
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
47:40
3
Willem de Vries
Urk
49:27
4
Jan van Lubek
50:43
5
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
52:13
6
Chris Offringa
Holten
52:24
7
Jan Boink
Goor '75
57:39
8
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
58:34
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
46:23
2
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
48:52
3
Sandra Hofman
Hellendoorn
50:23
4
Sandra Kettering
Runners Club Woerden
55:30
5
Janette Wesselius
AAA
57:37
6
Dineke Post
Twenterand
58:55
7
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
59:31
8
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:00:29
9
Martiene Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:02:05
10
Hilde Kerperien
Neede
1:02:05
11
Albertine Schoester
Woerden
1:15:54
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
18:04
2
Farhaan
Groenlo
18:09
3
Bram Rouwen
Hanzesport
18:13
4
Mart Nijhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:22
5
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
18:27
6
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
18:49
7
Jorn Lammers
ACO Van Elderen
19:01
8
Lars van Surksum
PEC 1910
19:15
9
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
19:33
10
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
19:47
11
Luc Kappert
Daventria
19:50
12
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
20:23
13
Richard van Dusschoten
Rijssen
20:54
14
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
20:56
15
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
21:15
16
Rolf Schootman
ASV
21:21
17
Niels van Coeverden
Triathlon
21:25
18
Thijs Onderwater
Holten
21:29
19
Ted de Haan
Atletics Nijverdal
21:30
20
Hugo Overmeen
Triathlon
21:31
21
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
21:41
22
Tom Wouda
Goor
21:47
23
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
21:54
24
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
21:57
25
Matthijs Baan
Rijssen
22:08
26
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
22:38
27
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:44
28
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
22:46
29
Leon Oosterik
Eindhoven
22:50
30
Koen Onderwater
Holten
22:56
31
Jasper Hengstman
Hellendoorn
23:06
32
Ruud Wantia
Holten
23:24
33
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
23:41
34
Mart uit het Broek
Losser
24:01
35
Remco ter Brake
Holten
24:15
36
Rodrigo Broer
Deventer
24:16
37
Sander Bregman
Rijssen
24:24
38
Caminde Smit
Almelo
24:30
39
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
25:15
40
Niek Sanderman
Rijssen
25:16
41
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
25:19
42
Maurice Baldiczone
Holten
25:32
43
Mark-Jan Hofman
Rijssen
25:36
44
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
25:42
45
Leo Brugging
Nijverdal
25:49
46
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
26:15
47
Diede Bult
Rekken
26:30
48
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
26:46
49
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
27:12
50
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
27:13
51
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
27:30
52
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
28:58
53
William Sprakel
Rijssen
29:19
54
Dennis Sievers
Delden
29:35
55
Daan Caenen
Deventer
33:23
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
19:48
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
19:53
3
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
21:37
4
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
21:49
5
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:19
6
Gerard van de Berg
22:29
7
André Smal
Hellendoorn
22:40
8
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
22:58
9
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
23:09
10
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
23:25
11
John Ekkel
Nijverdal
24:16
12
Bennie Wessels
Deventer
24:35
13
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
25:17
14
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
25:38
15
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
26:16
16
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
26:18
17
Marcel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
26:49
18
Emiel Dasselaar
Rijssen
27:37
19
Arjan Paf
Nijverdal
28:25
20
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
28:35
21
Arie Bregman
Rijssen
28:48
22
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
29:27
23
Maurits ter Harmsel
Rijssen
29:37
24
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
31:12
25
Hans Bouwhuuis
AV Rijssen
31:13
26
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
31:55
27
Patrick Braakman
Wierden
32:58
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
20:38
2
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
20:59
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
21:46
4
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
22:06
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:39
6
Han te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
23:18
7
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Atletics Nijverdal
24:03
8
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
24:40
9
Geert Hendriks
Nijverdal
25:00
10
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
25:20
11
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
25:55
12
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
26:01
13
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
26:20
14
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
26:31
15
M. Paalman
Holten
26:59
16
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
27:15
17
P. Klein
Zuna
27:41
18
Erik ter Denge
Enter
28:29
19
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
28:40
20
Edo Visser
Holten
29:39
21
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
30:05
22
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
30:06
23
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
30:46
24
Geert Jan van der Veer
Almelo
31:22
25
Seino Baan
Rijssen
32:50
26
Peter Winter
Nijverdal
33:06
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
22:52
2
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
23:58
3
Theo Schootman
ASV
24:22
4
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
28:08
5
A. Zomen
Nijverdal
28:22
6
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
28:31
7
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
30:16
8
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
31:12
9
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
32:46
10
Willem de Vries
Urk
32:49
11
Henk van Heek
Wierden
33:41
12
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
35:34
13
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
37:21
14
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
41:21
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
20:31
2
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
21:26
3
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
21:44
4
Britt le Fevre
Holten
22:47
5
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
23:12
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:13
7
Marit Hanewinkel
Holten
25:20
8
Jody Sans
Atletics Nijverdal
26:21
9
Wendy Coster-Haas
Holten
26:28
10
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
26:59
11
Marije Wessels
Markelo
27:02
12
Lonneke Kok
Holten
27:07
13
Jorien Brinkers
Markelo
27:32
14
Laura te Molder
Nijverdal
27:42
15
Kimberley Kranenberg
Goor '75
27:43
16
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
27:51
17
Maren Wessels
Daventria
28:02
18
Wendy Knol-Olthof
Hellendoorn
28:10
19
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
28:19
20
Tessa Poon
Deventer
28:29
21
Femke Nauta
Enschede
28:35
22
Melanie Smit
Wierden
29:11
23
Marie-Claire Ottenhof
Enschede
29:26
24
Eline Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
29:30
25
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
30:05
26
Dianne Last
AV Rijssen
30:12
27
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
30:34
28
Linda Braakman
Enschede
30:51
29
Laura Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
31:23
30
Lotte Rutgers
Nijverdal
31:40
31
Nikkie de Koning
Enschede
31:58
32
Eilse Haas
Hengelo Ov
32:02
33
Moniek Fokke
Vriezenveen
32:37
34
Melanie Zijlstra
Rijssen
33:08
35
Kristel Grobben
Enter
33:14
36
Ruth Kolthof
Rijssen
33:14
37
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
33:57
38
Angela Mollink
Daarle
34:12
39
Diana Harleman
Schalkhaar
34:23
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
20:42
2
Chuesy Klein
Vorden
26:03
3
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
26:22
4
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
26:33
5
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
26:34
6
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
27:37
7
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
28:12
8
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
28:26
9
Miriam Smits
SISU
28:55
10
Elvera Meussen
Atletics Nijverdal
29:21
11
Hanneke Wielink
Enschede
29:23
12
Anneke Twiest-ten Berge
AV Rijssen
29:32
13
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
29:42
14
Helma Nikkels
Holten
29:42
15
Marjolein van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
29:49
16
Lennie Zwakenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
30:14
17
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
30:15
18
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
30:17
19
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
30:29
20
Ria Willems
Rijssen
30:39
21
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
31:01
22
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
31:05
23
Joke Brugging
Nijverdal
31:14
24
Jorieke van Wijk
Enschede
31:50
25
Esther Bregman
AV Rijssen
31:50
26
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
32:22
27
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
32:47
28
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:47
29
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
34:01
30
Sheila Roelofs
Nijverdal
34:03
31
Inge Beltman
AV Rijssen
34:08
32
Sigrid Wessels
Deventer
34:35
33
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
36:03
34
Cindy van Vliet
Enter
36:39
35
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
37:39
36
Rini Dennekamp
Rijssen
38:26
37
Tessa van der Veer
Almelo
42:01
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Fraas
Hanzesport
25:40
2
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
27:14
3
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
28:03
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
28:34
5
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
30:16
6
Dini Wolters
Vriezenveen
31:04
7
Graven - Fikkers
AV Rijssen
31:42
8
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
36:25
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
8:44
2
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
8:46
3
Olivier van Noort
Diepenveen
9:00
4
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
9:27
5
Niels van den Heuvel
AV Rijssen
9:47
6
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
9:52
7
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
10:03
8
Jochem Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
10:06
9
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
10:10
10
Joep Schmitz
Haaksbergen
10:36
11
Daen Bonthuis
Daventria
10:57
12
Daan Caenen
Daventria
13:52
13
Bram van Regteren
Goor
14:04
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek Mars
Raalte
10:17
2
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
10:41
3
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
11:11
4
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
11:22
5
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:23
6
Loes Davenschot
AV Rijssen
11:27
7
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
12:33
8
Estée Scheers
Nijverdal
12:40
J1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
5:43
2
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
5:48
3
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
5:55
4
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:15
5
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
6:16
6
Julian Gottemaker
Nijverdal
6:22
7
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
6:24
8
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:31
9
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
6:48
10
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:49
11
Thomas Kreijkes
Rijssen
6:58
12
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
7:02
13
Cas Gottemaker
Nijverdal
7:10
14
Nathan Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
7:40
15
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:43
16
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
8:04
17
Giel Bomers
Bentelo
8:11
18
Twan Vuurens
Goor
10:33
M1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:57
2
Dianthe scherphof
Goor
6:06
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
6:27
4
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
6:41
5
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:51
6
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
7:06
7
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
7:31
8
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
7:42
9
Ingelise van den Berg
AAC '61
8:05
10
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
8:07
11
Christa Heuvelman
Rijssen
9:04
12
Marthe Schoterman
Rijssen
9:05
13
Sterre Averesch
Rijssen
9:07
J-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
5:47
2
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
6:06
3
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
6:10
4
Pim Knapen
Holten
6:26
5
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
6:47
6
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:54
7
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
6:56
8
Mees van der Veen
Atletics Nijverdal
7:05
9
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
7:06
10
Mica Molenaar
SISU
7:22
11
Stein Vuurens
Goor
7:51
12
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
8:02
13
Ivar Brinks
Holten
8:19
14
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
8:27
15
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
8:30
16
Thijs Kempers
9:04
17
Sylvan Markvoort
AV Rijssen
9:08
18
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
9:10
19
Sem Kettelarij
Markelo
13:45
M-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:29
2
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:47
3
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:51
4
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
6:59
5
Laura Kempers
Markelo
7:28
6
Tess Meulman
AV Rijssen
7:59
7
Elin Brinks
Holten
8:12
8
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
8:32
9
Vera Spenklink
Rijssen
8:32
10
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
8:38
11
Bente van Regteren
Goor
8:41
12
Joëlle Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
9:21
13
Flore van den Berg
Assen
10:16
14
Kim Jansen
AV Goor
10:47
15
Wiep Knapen
Holten
10:56
de Wilgenweard
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2019 07:15