Uitslagenlijst 43e RIWAL Hoogwerkers halve marathon

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hoornweg
Passaat
1:07:54
1:07:52
2
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
1:10:00
1:10:52
3
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Hellas
1:11:42
1:11:42
4
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:11:53
1:11:51
5
Roy Werner
Fortius
1:17:12
1:17:09
6
Nick Chavanu
Wielrijk
1:19:51
1:19:45
7
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
1:20:44
1:20:41
8
Jurrian van der Valk
Leiden Atletiek
1:22:10
1:22:05
9
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Typhoon
1:22:10
1:22:08
10
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:22:36
1:22:34
11
Tom Beving
Amsterdam
1:22:48
1:22:44
12
Rick van Helden
Schiedam
1:24:55
13
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
1:25:13
1:25:06
14
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:25:53
1:25:47
15
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
1:28:00
1:27:53
16
Pieter Kodde
PAC
1:28:49
1:28:43
17
Geert Hoekstra
Rijswijk Zh
1:29:21
1:29:04
18
Koen Gideonse
PAC
1:29:48
1:29:41
19
Pieter Bax
PAC
1:30:00
1:29:53
20
Ad de Korte
Dordrecht
1:30:59
1:30:56
21
William Voorwinden
Typhoon
1:31:07
1:30:59
22
Marco Troost
Fortius
1:31:29
1:31:29
23
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:31:50
24
Julien Vandenborre
Ukkel
1:31:59
1:31:54
25
Mitchell Teeuw
Dordrecht
1:33:00
1:32:57
26
Richard Nieuwmeyer
Dordrecht
1:33:45
1:33:36
27
Geert Blokland
Delft
1:33:52
1:33:38
28
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
1:34:46
1:34:34
29
Greg van der Velde
Fortius
1:35:03
1:34:52
30
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:35:06
1:34:53
31
Maarten Danckaarts
Fortius
1:36:45
1:36:39
32
Sven Herberigs
Dordrecht
1:36:59
1:36:42
33
Geert de Korte
Dordrecht
1:37:09
1:37:06
34
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
1:38:10
1:38:06
35
René van Bennekom
Papendrecht
1:38:11
1:38:02
36
Matthias Klop
Sliedrecht
1:39:07
1:38:33
37
Christian de Jong
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:39:35
1:39:15
38
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
1:40:06
1:39:40
39
Lennert de Heer
Climax
1:40:21
1:39:56
40
Stijn de Vos
Dordrecht
1:42:46
1:42:23
41
Bauke Visser
Papendrecht
1:43:14
1:43:00
42
Linder Bogers
Riwal
1:43:20
1:42:41
43
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
1:43:45
1:43:16
44
Rick Woudenberg
Leerdam
1:44:07
1:43:37
45
Bjorn van den Broek
Dordrecht
1:44:38
1:43:40
46
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:44:58
1:44:39
47
Dennis v/d Paweit
Ridderkerk
1:45:00
1:44:31
48
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:45:17
1:44:03
49
Jeffrey smit
Alblasserdam
1:46:04
1:45:21
50
Gerard de Geus
Riwal
1:47:45
1:46:32
51
Jard de Wit
Alblasserdam
1:48:08
1:47:26
52
Arie Gelderblom
Alblasserdam
1:48:10
1:47:26
53
Gerard Veth
Alblasserdam
1:48:10
1:47:27
54
Stefan de Wit
Dordrecht
1:49:13
1:49:13
55
Ferry van Eden
Dordrecht
1:50:51
1:50:05
56
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
1:52:02
1:51:06
57
Matthias Koopmans
Ridderkerk
1:52:10
1:51:01
58
William van Antwerpen
Sliedrecht
1:52:36
1:52:15
59
Bas van Dijk
Benschop
1:53:23
1:52:35
60
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:54:01
1:53:15
61
Vanya van Iwaarden
Fortius
1:55:19
1:55:04
62
Vaughn Billingy
Barendrecht
1:55:50
1:55:28
63
Joram van Driel
Strijen
1:55:53
1:54:56
64
Sander van gils
Wagenberg
1:55:55
1:55:03
65
Gerard de Bruijn
Giessenburg
1:56:08
1:55:22
66
Leen van der Plaat
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:57:07
1:56:14
67
Johan van der Weijden
Leerdam
1:59:13
1:58:18
68
Hans Klein
Sliedrecht
2:00:22
1:59:08
69
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
2:01:43
2:00:47
70
Roman Kurthy
Dordrecht
2:03:12
2:02:38
71
Wesley van Rijn
Papendrecht
2:04:11
2:03:33
72
Yael Muller
Riwal
2:05:02
2:03:50
73
Erik Klaver
Zeist
2:05:27
2:04:56
74
Jos Ambachtsheer
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:11:31
2:10:34
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
1:13:26
1:13:25
2
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
1:16:40
1:16:37
3
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:19:40
1:19:38
4
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
1:20:54
1:20:54
5
Selmar Brand
Loopgroep PK
1:21:07
1:21:04
6
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
1:22:56
1:22:52
7
Andre Brouw
Passaat
1:23:35
1:23:31
8
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
1:24:15
1:24:11
9
Tjalling de Vries
TION
1:24:19
1:24:16
10
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
1:24:22
1:24:19
11
Govert van Meerkerk
Streefkerk
1:26:13
1:26:01
12
René Korevaar
Passaat
1:26:31
1:26:27
13
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:30:48
1:30:43
14
Gert Anker
Gouda
1:31:37
1:31:22
15
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
1:31:40
1:31:33
16
Wilbert Henne
Dordrecht
1:34:22
1:34:06
17
Arjan Grooteman
Rijen
1:34:57
1:34:45
18
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
1:35:16
1:35:03
19
Ferry Brand
Dordrecht
1:36:19
1:35:51
20
Sven Terhurne
Passaat
1:36:49
1:36:39
21
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
1:38:09
1:37:49
22
Hans Molenaar
Energie
1:38:34
1:38:22
23
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Fortius
1:39:05
1:38:43
24
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
1:39:12
1:38:51
25
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:39:42
1:39:19
26
John huisman
Typhoon
1:40:11
1:39:50
27
Jan Tromp
Tholen
1:40:55
1:40:25
28
Harmen Schaap
Ede Gld
1:41:07
1:40:16
29
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
1:41:30
1:41:05
30
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
1:41:40
1:41:17
31
Matthijs van Almen
Fortius
1:41:49
1:41:27
32
Martijn Baan
Papendrecht
1:42:15
1:41:22
33
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
1:43:43
1:43:18
34
Weslie Saarloos
Fortius
1:43:59
1:43:59
35
Martijn Gennisse
Fortius
1:44:48
1:44:13
36
Floris van Nugteren
's-Gravendeel
1:44:57
1:44:20
37
Menno Keilman
Zwijndrecht
1:44:59
1:44:59
38
Albert Klerk
Fortius
1:45:40
1:45:17
39
Remco vd Pol
Zwijndrecht
1:46:00
40
Pieter Wemmers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:46:22
1:45:48
41
Berry Willemstein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:47:41
1:46:42
42
Richard de Keijzer
Leerdam
1:49:20
1:48:30
43
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
1:49:28
1:48:39
44
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:49:31
1:49:22
45
Maurice Laparlière
Dordrecht
1:49:54
1:49:16
46
Martijn vd Berg
Groot-Ammers
1:49:54
1:49:54
47
Gerrit Hendrik Lier
Sliedrecht
1:50:11
1:49:06
48
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:50:41
1:50:03
49
Pieter v/d Wal
Zwijndrecht
1:51:01
1:49:43
50
Gert-Jan Lagendijk
Streefkerk
1:52:06
1:50:52
51
John Linting
Alphen ad Rijn
1:52:42
1:51:41
52
Rich Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:43
1:51:42
53
Jeroen Brouwers
Fortius
1:52:46
1:52:10
54
Dirkjan Leeuwis
Sliedrecht
1:53:58
1:53:05
55
Arthur kaptein
Zwijndrecht
1:54:17
1:53:32
56
Edward Kattemolle
Dordrecht
1:55:53
1:54:44
57
Martijn van Someren
Dordrecht
1:55:56
1:55:10
58
Martijn van Vliet
Zwijndrecht
1:56:15
1:55:33
59
Stephan Riebroek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:56:36
1:56:09
60
Kevin van der Land
Riwal
1:56:36
1:55:56
61
Matthijs Vermeij
Papendrecht
1:57:22
1:56:11
62
Henk Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:58:12
1:57:37
63
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
1:58:24
1:58:06
64
Alexander Vermaat
Houten
1:59:07
1:58:36
65
Gert-Jan Toonen
Sliedrecht
1:59:12
1:58:34
66
Peter van Elk
Dordrecht
1:59:21
1:58:05
67
Gabriël Buijs
AAA
1:59:30
1:58:26
68
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
1:59:32
1:59:02
69
Gaab van de Koppel
Dordrecht
2:01:12
2:00:27
70
Patrick Zuidam
AAV '36
2:02:48
2:01:46
71
Johan Weidenaar
Riwal
2:03:24
2:02:33
72
Marco Korevaar
Sliedrecht
2:04:35
2:03:19
73
Erwin van Wijk
Eindhoven
2:04:58
2:04:31
74
Denny Bouw
Sliedrecht
2:05:10
2:04:15
75
Cosmo Vloedbeld
Dordrecht
2:08:13
2:06:58
76
Thomas Reif
Dordrecht
2:10:26
2:09:14
77
Lennart Heijnen
Schiedam
2:11:46
2:10:47
78
Jan Jasper de Vries
Ridderkerk
2:12:38
2:11:35
79
René Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
2:12:39
2:11:36
80
Marc Visscher
Schiedam
2:25:39
2:24:41
81
Lex Routers
Riwal
2:27:27
2:26:14
82
Marian Hikker
Zebrak
2:31:55
2:31:20
83
Eduard Hikker
Dordrecht
2:31:56
2:31:21
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
1:13:32
1:13:55
2
Robert Kras
Zwijndrecht
1:21:12
1:21:09
3
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
1:23:01
1:22:58
4
Hans Boender
IJsselstein
1:24:30
1:24:26
5
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
1:25:07
1:25:02
6
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
1:25:09
1:25:05
7
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:26:32
1:26:27
8
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
1:28:18
1:28:12
9
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
1:29:09
1:29:04
10
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:32:08
1:31:59
11
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
1:32:31
1:32:26
12
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
1:32:34
1:32:24
13
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
1:33:15
1:33:09
14
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:33:44
1:33:38
15
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
1:34:02
1:33:52
16
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
1:35:16
1:35:04
17
Bas Barten
Spiridon
1:35:27
1:34:52
18
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:36:34
1:36:19
19
Lucien Kamperveen
Atverni
1:36:34
1:36:18
20
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
1:36:59
1:36:50
21
DIck Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:36:59
1:36:51
22
Leo de Bruyn
Rotterdam
1:37:17
1:37:05
23
Pieter Jan Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:38:40
1:38:20
24
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
1:39:19
1:38:57
25
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
1:39:22
1:39:07
26
Pim Udo
Deil
1:39:43
1:39:29
27
Martijn Hesper
Brielle
1:39:50
1:39:34
28
Wilco Ijzerman
Typhoon
1:39:58
1:39:38
29
Peter ten Brink
Fortius
1:40:54
1:40:54
30
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
1:41:22
1:41:02
31
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:41:25
1:41:07
32
Jan-Wim Verhoeff
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:41:26
1:41:08
33
René Joosen
Typhoon
1:42:07
1:41:49
34
C. Laar
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:42:51
1:42:30
35
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:43:31
1:43:21
36
Norwin Mingaars
Fortius
1:43:44
1:43:20
37
Zhan Zavier Caeiro Mouzo
Rotterdam
1:44:35
1:43:58
38
Marcel Kroon
Zwijndrecht
1:45:03
1:44:37
39
Stephan Dijkstra
Fortius
1:45:21
1:45:08
40
Albert Martens
Fortius
1:45:49
1:45:26
41
Jan-Cees van de Lustgraaf
Groot-Ammers
1:45:50
1:45:17
42
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:46:11
1:45:56
43
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:46:17
1:46:00
44
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:46:57
1:46:38
45
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:47:13
1:45:57
46
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
1:47:15
1:46:21
47
Raymond van der Mueren
Utrecht
1:47:17
1:46:23
48
Gertjan de Jager
Rijnsoever
1:47:17
1:47:00
49
Marcel van de Sandt
Dordrecht
1:47:24
1:47:10
50
Johan Verheij
Dordrecht
1:47:58
1:46:44
51
Djan Lie
Dordrecht
1:48:18
1:48:11
52
Pieter Doggen
Diomedon
1:49:25
1:49:25
53
Eric Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
1:50:11
1:49:43
54
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:50:48
1:49:59
55
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
1:51:28
1:51:10
56
Jan van leest
Lage Zwaluwe
1:52:57
1:52:30
57
Andre van Dieën
Sliedrecht
1:52:59
1:51:51
58
Sijbrand de Jong
AAA
1:53:26
1:52:24
59
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
1:53:41
1:53:25
60
Bert Prins
Gorinchem
1:53:49
1:52:53
61
Piet van de Wetering
Energie
1:53:52
1:53:12
62
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
1:53:55
1:53:28
63
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:54:01
1:53:01
64
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:54:05
1:53:40
65
John van de Laar
Rhoon
1:54:11
1:53:32
66
Patrick Jansen
Zwijndrecht
1:54:18
1:53:32
67
Marco Wink
Fortius
1:54:40
1:53:56
68
Roger Keizer
Fortius
1:54:51
1:54:51
69
John Vis
Fortius
1:54:58
1:54:01
70
Rob Littel-Cheret
Everdingen
1:55:00
1:54:31
71
Lesley Holstein
Dordrecht
1:55:17
1:54:45
72
Peter Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:55:44
1:54:44
73
Anne Geert van Driel
Strijen
1:55:54
1:54:56
74
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
1:55:55
1:54:39
75
Ewoud Vink
Leerdam
1:55:58
1:55:03
76
André Verburg
Ameide
1:56:03
1:55:15
77
Dennis Kanselaar
Fortius
1:56:12
1:55:27
78
Paul van Dongen
Zwijndrecht
1:56:12
1:55:27
79
Juriaan Leeuwenburgh
Passaat
1:56:30
1:56:11
80
Emile Maas
Dordrecht
1:56:50
1:56:17
81
Jeroen van Loon
Diomedon
1:58:25
1:57:41
82
Thamar van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:58:38
1:57:27
83
John Keus
Dordrecht
1:59:09
1:57:54
84
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
1:59:12
1:58:05
85
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Fortius
1:59:24
1:58:15
86
Ronald Koedood
Delta Sport
1:59:32
1:59:18
87
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
1:59:39
1:58:55
88
Roy van Sijes
Giessenburg
1:59:44
1:58:50
89
Arjan van der Leij
Rotterdam
2:00:19
1:59:40
90
Tom van Aarle
Zoetermeer
2:00:20
1:59:31
91
Marco Oudshoorn
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:00:32
1:59:52
92
Remco Martens
Atverni
2:00:46
1:59:52
93
Richard van der Steen
Fortius
2:00:59
2:00:12
94
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
2:01:11
2:00:14
95
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
2:01:47
2:00:39
96
Danny Lagerwerf
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:03:20
2:02:38
97
Jaco Nieuwkoop
Dordrecht
2:04:08
2:03:21
98
Jeroen Bos
Dordrecht
2:04:26
2:03:54
99
Melis
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:30
2:03:29
100
Dennis Schouten
Oudewater
2:04:34
2:03:23
101
Dick van Kerkhof
Triathlon
2:05:39
2:04:39
102
Arnaud Dekker
Dordrecht
2:05:39
2:04:39
103
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
2:05:46
2:04:51
104
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
2:06:15
2:05:12
105
Ruud van Bokkem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:06:17
2:05:05
106
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
2:07:43
2:06:52
107
Bert van der Leer
Fortius
2:09:12
2:09:12
108
André Roodenburg
Papendrecht
2:09:20
2:08:43
109
Edwin Ponse
AAA
2:09:20
2:08:15
110
Werner Wijne
Fortius
2:09:30
2:08:20
111
Eelco Postma
AAA
2:12:48
2:11:43
112
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
2:20:47
2:19:39
113
Gijsbert Oonk
Typhoon
2:21:46
2:20:43
114
Alexander Verhulst
Gelre
2:46:57
2:47:48
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
1:22:22
1:22:22
2
Henk Buesink
Achilles
1:23:10
1:23:08
3
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
1:23:20
1:23:16
4
Amriet. Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:25:09
1:25:06
5
Gerard Smit
Statina
1:25:51
1:25:47
6
Sjon Vos
Fortius
1:34:27
1:34:20
7
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
1:34:32
1:34:22
8
Niecs Morpey
Hoevelaken
1:34:36
1:34:27
9
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:34:41
1:34:30
10
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:35:15
1:35:07
11
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:36:55
1:36:46
12
Bas Schop
Eethen
1:36:59
1:36:50
13
Guido Barbier
Memem
1:38:13
1:38:05
14
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
1:38:21
1:38:10
15
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
1:38:42
1:38:36
16
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
1:39:11
1:38:50
17
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:40:28
1:40:28
18
Geert Dekker
Fortius
1:41:19
1:41:03
19
Louis Rutten
Atverni
1:41:41
1:41:27
20
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:42:50
1:42:43
21
Giel Bouten
Riwal
1:44:11
1:43:20
22
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:45:25
1:44:23
23
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:45:55
1:44:48
24
Arie Kuperus
Fortius
1:46:39
1:46:15
25
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:46:58
1:46:20
26
Arie van der Leun
Passaat
1:47:14
1:46:56
27
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
1:47:20
1:46:25
28
Jaap van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:48:09
1:47:44
29
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
1:48:21
1:47:35
30
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
1:50:02
1:49:34
31
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
1:50:07
1:49:37
32
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
1:50:18
1:49:47
33
Theo Schermers
Typhoon
1:51:12
1:50:25
34
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:51:43
1:51:03
35
Daan van Strien
Fortius
1:52:20
1:51:44
36
Gert Reijnierse
Zwijndrecht
1:52:41
1:51:43
37
Wim van leest
Groene Ster
1:52:57
1:52:30
38
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
1:53:00
1:52:27
39
R de Breij
Zwijndrecht
1:53:03
1:53:00
40
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
1:53:12
1:52:23
41
Leo van Eden
Dordrecht
1:53:13
1:52:26
42
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
1:53:14
1:52:41
43
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
1:53:14
1:52:30
44
Corne van Dorst
Noordhoek
1:53:44
1:53:11
45
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:54:34
1:53:54
46
Lean Goor
Fortius
1:55:20
1:55:05
47
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
1:55:27
1:55:02
48
Rob van Neutegem
Energie
1:56:12
1:55:31
49
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:57:01
1:56:50
50
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:57:24
1:56:38
51
Hans Muilkens
Dordrecht
1:57:39
1:56:48
52
Rob Teirlinck
Zwijndrecht
1:57:56
1:57:09
53
Herman van Roeben
Woerden
1:58:01
1:57:11
54
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
1:58:03
1:57:07
55
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
1:58:35
1:58:09
56
Leen Roubos
Dordrecht
1:59:15
1:58:10
57
Cees Kortleve
AAA
1:59:33
1:58:28
58
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
1:59:48
1:59:04
59
John Borst
Gouda
2:00:22
1:59:36
60
Rens van Hal
Passaat
2:00:33
1:59:25
61
Jan Visser
Passaat
2:00:33
1:59:27
62
Bas Both
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:01:10
2:00:29
63
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
2:02:03
2:01:16
64
Gerard Verheij
Fortius
2:02:41
2:01:41
65
Maarten Stuijfzand
Typhoon
2:02:43
2:02:04
66
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
2:08:01
2:06:53
67
Henk van der Maas
Dordrecht
2:08:02
2:07:28
68
Arie Nouwen
Fortius
2:08:47
2:08:27
69
Bart Bolder
Riwal
2:09:01
2:08:24
70
Willem zwart
Passaat
2:15:01
2:13:55
71
Jan van der Ham
Fortius
2:18:43
2:17:44
72
Ruud Laurijssen
Dordrecht
2:21:37
2:20:22
73
Paul Roovers
Prinsenbeek
2:25:41
2:24:44
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:48:37
1:48:02
2
John den Breejen
Passaat
1:50:39
1:50:10
3
Frans Mocking
Atverni
1:54:02
1:53:43
4
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
2:05:23
2:05:08
5
Peter rijsdijk
Diomedon
2:06:15
2:05:13
6
Kees van den Berg
Dordrecht
2:11:40
2:10:41
7
Jan van de Noort
Groene Ster
2:18:45
2:18:18
8
Dick Haartsen
Fortius
2:20:05
2:18:56
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:28:17
1:28:12
2
Sofie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:38:17
1:37:57
3
Saskia Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:39:55
1:39:36
4
Ingeborg van der Steen
Energie
1:41:10
1:40:48
5
Willy Bakker
PAC
1:46:12
1:45:49
6
Hannah Visser
Papendrecht
1:46:36
1:45:56
7
Renske van Driesten
Streefkerk
1:46:53
1:46:12
8
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:49:20
1:48:37
9
Julia Wesdorp
Eethen
1:52:00
1:50:54
10
Gerlinda de Jong
Dordrecht
1:52:18
1:51:02
11
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:56:00
1:55:23
12
Valerie Kloeg
Fortius
1:59:34
1:58:43
13
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
1:59:45
1:59:14
14
Iris Zondervan
Dordrecht
2:00:10
1:59:41
15
Jade Ketting
Ooltgensplaat
2:01:21
2:00:11
16
Daniëlle Klaveren
Energie
2:01:52
2:01:27
17
Michelle van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
2:01:57
2:01:26
18
Nathalie Kooiman
Alblasserdam
2:03:24
2:02:53
19
Marije Schut
Passaat
2:03:27
2:02:21
20
Mirthe de Wit
Alblasserdam
2:04:32
2:03:49
21
Hester Slob
Papendrecht
2:05:31
2:04:43
22
Rozemarijn de lang
Dordrecht
2:05:33
2:04:45
23
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
2:07:11
2:06:21
24
Laura Breeman
Fortius
2:07:27
25
Eva van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
2:09:56
26
Natalia Chmielewska-Rosin
Dordrecht
2:29:10
2:28:12
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
1:31:42
1:31:42
2
Nay Seddik
Fortius
1:35:57
1:35:49
3
Sanne Schippers
Dordrecht
1:49:43
1:48:55
4
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
1:53:11
1:52:26
5
Miranda Nugteren
Ridderkerk
1:55:52
1:54:47
6
Monique
Dordrecht
1:58:33
1:57:45
7
Sandra Loohuis
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:59:16
1:58:34
8
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
1:59:31
1:58:49
9
Martine de Heer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:32
1:59:53
10
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
2:02:01
2:01:11
11
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
2:02:30
2:01:53
12
Gerdien
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:29
2:03:27
13
Tamara Buschgens
Papendrecht
2:05:09
2:04:15
14
Barbara itaar
Utrecht
2:05:28
2:04:57
15
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
2:05:39
2:04:39
16
Cindy Frishert
Fortius
2:08:49
2:08:06
17
Juris Smit
Dordrecht
2:13:57
2:13:05
18
Renate Leeuwenstein
's-Gravendeel
2:18:43
2:17:51
19
Sandra Hilhorst
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:22:24
2:21:41
20
Daphne Woudenberg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:33:41
2:32:28
21
Martine Verhulst
Fortius
2:47:12
2:48:04
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Spark
1:30:28
1:30:23
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
1:35:09
1:35:02
3
Rianne Kremers
Typhoon
1:36:58
1:36:30
4
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
1:39:18
1:39:11
5
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:39:49
1:39:41
6
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
1:45:19
1:44:51
7
Annelies van der Kolk
Dordrecht
1:47:29
1:46:53
8
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
1:48:17
1:47:45
9
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
1:52:35
1:52:07
10
Carla Nanninga
Typhoon
1:52:55
1:52:26
11
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
1:53:03
1:52:30
12
Hilda Brak - v. Muijlwijk
Clytoneus
1:54:07
1:53:18
13
Toos Volmer
Fortius
1:58:39
1:57:57
14
Annemieke Smid
Barendrecht
1:58:40
15
Peke Vuik
Fortius
1:59:17
1:58:39
16
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:59:40
1:58:55
17
Angela Veld
Statina
1:59:51
1:59:17
18
Anja Vink
Passaat
2:00:35
1:59:28
19
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:02:35
2:02:03
20
Saskia van Nes
Dordrecht
2:02:50
2:01:38
21
Jolanda Maarseveen
Fortius
2:04:34
2:04:18
22
Annemarie vd Wijngaard
Breda
2:05:28
2:04:47
23
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
2:05:38
2:05:11
24
Esther Oosterveer
Passaat
2:06:11
2:05:04
25
Annelies Hartkoorn
AAA
2:06:17
2:05:14
26
Jeannette Koene
Fortius
2:08:35
2:08:00
27
Tamara Hofland
Ridderkerk
2:08:52
2:08:07
28
Mirjam Flach Boverhoff
Fortius
2:09:09
2:08:58
29
Christine Ubas
Fortius
2:09:30
2:08:19
30
Karoline 't Lam
Fortius
2:14:48
2:13:56
31
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
2:15:02
2:13:55
32
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
2:18:11
2:17:05
33
Mieke Salden
Fortius
2:18:22
2:17:23
34
Corine Schaap
Dordrecht
2:20:06
2:18:56
35
Esther Landaal
Energie
2:22:36
2:21:32
36
Brenda Jansen
Fortius
2:23:52
2:22:59
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:46:14
1:45:46
2
Irene Vink-van der Plank
Fortius
1:47:44
1:47:24
3
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:48:33
1:48:23
4
Gina Heuse
Ridderkerk
1:54:05
1:53:39
5
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
1:54:06
1:53:41
6
Henriette de Bruin
's-Gravendeel
1:57:44
1:57:04
7
Marike Wessing
Energie
1:59:43
1:59:03
8
Diana Wierts
Zoetermeer
2:00:20
1:59:31
9
Marjanne Roest
Sliedrecht
2:04:14
2:03:22
10
Andrea de Winkel-Koehof
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:04:31
2:03:49
11
Lether
De Kieviten
2:06:53
2:06:23
12
Christine Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:10:37
2:09:56
13
Astrid van Tricht
Fortius
2:18:43
2:17:51
14
Joke Heijmans
Fortius
2:25:28
2:24:19
15
Marian de Jong
Dordrecht
2:27:21
2:26:11
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
39:14
39:13
2
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
39:42
39:41
3
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
42:41
42:40
4
André Bijl
Dordrecht
42:50
42:44
5
Sjaak hofmans
Altena Road Runners
43:07
43:06
6
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
44:21
44:17
7
Martin van Dam
Woerden
44:54
44:49
8
Laurens Markusse
Dordrecht
45:01
44:51
9
Hans de Frel
Alblasserdam
45:08
44:51
10
Mats Stam
Fortius
45:28
45:04
11
Peter Tijl
Sprint
46:37
46:26
12
Stasz Zernicke
Riwal
47:27
47:23
13
Pascal van der Lei
Ridderkerk
48:06
47:58
14
Emile Overduin
Typhoon
48:08
47:54
15
Bert den Boer
Fortius
48:29
48:19
16
Kris Desmedt
Riwal
48:53
48:47
17
Armand Osseweijer
Mijnsheerenland
49:29
49:10
18
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
49:43
49:23
19
Kilian de Groot
Dordrecht
49:46
49:15
20
Matthew Casey
Riwal
50:46
50:36
21
Arkadiusz Ossowski
Dordrecht
51:04
50:59
22
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
51:07
51:02
23
Wim Koster
PAC
51:19
51:17
24
Erik van Oers
Dongen
51:43
51:39
25
Martijn Kruis
Dordrecht
51:51
51:16
26
Eddie Smid
Barendrecht
52:13
51:47
27
Jeroen Baart
Riwal
53:00
52:54
28
Andre Verschoor
Dordrecht
53:34
53:16
29
Dick Opmeer
Barendrecht
53:45
53:29
30
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
53:47
53:37
31
Wilbert Moen
Dordrecht
54:04
53:27
32
Jacco van der Stigchel
Dordrecht
54:06
53:20
33
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
54:15
53:51
34
Willem Pankow
Fortius
54:18
54:05
35
Wilko Muehlhaus
Fortius
54:18
54:05
36
Breeman
Fortius
54:22
53:56
37
Kevin van Oorschot
Barendrecht
54:34
53:55
38
Joost De swart
Waalwijk
54:40
54:29
39
Wouter Meijer
Passaat
54:45
54:34
40
Kees van Benschop
Riwal
54:47
54:40
41
Ardi Dolderman
Dordrecht
54:48
54:41
42
Menno Tempelaar
Dordrecht
54:56
54:21
43
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:58
54:47
44
Jan van Poortvliet
Typhoon
55:11
54:32
45
Frank Berkhout
Riwal
55:12
55:01
46
Theo Boudewijn
Barendrecht
55:22
55:15
47
Arjan Baan Hofman
Sliedrecht
56:14
56:04
48
Remco Schouwenaars
Riwal
56:15
56:10
49
R. Nijhoff
Dordrecht
56:21
56:08
50
Henk van den Braken
Best
56:47
56:21
51
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
56:58
56:17
52
Hugo Meijer
Sliedrecht
57:13
56:37
53
Rob de Boer
Papendrecht
57:26
57:11
54
Ed Becude
Oud-Beijerland
57:58
57:25
55
Dennis van de Giessen
Passaat
58:00
57:34
56
Arwin Nieuwendorp
Sliedrecht
58:02
57:36
57
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
58:04
58:04
58
Hans van Gool
Riwal
58:11
58:05
59
Pim Kaufmann
Dordrecht
58:21
57:59
60
Andre Lambregts
Fortius
58:47
58:47
61
Peter van Zetten
Fortius
58:57
58:28
62
Joost Rösken
Dordrecht
58:57
58:57
63
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
59:30
58:50
64
Marco Lodder
Dordrecht
59:38
58:50
65
Rob Velthoen
Fortius
59:49
59:49
66
Stefan Witte
Riwal
1:00:08
1:00:03
67
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:00:39
1:00:06
68
John Franciosa
Fortius
1:01:12
1:01:01
69
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
1:01:37
1:01:04
70
Alexander Bruin
Zoetermeer
1:01:55
1:01:08
71
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
1:02:43
1:02:04
72
Arno Hoogerwaard
Papendrecht
1:02:59
1:02:30
73
Rob de Koning
Passaat
1:03:02
1:02:40
74
Ronald Aartsma
Passaat
1:04:08
1:03:39
75
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
1:06:21
1:05:44
76
Fred Schook
Passaat
1:06:40
1:06:10
77
Albert Swijnenburg
Riwal
1:07:06
1:06:34
78
Hans van Driel
Goudswaard
1:08:00
79
Tims
Dordrecht
1:10:13
1:10:13
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Ooms
Spark
47:35
47:27
2
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
48:31
48:28
3
Laura van Velzen
Rotterdam
49:35
49:18
4
Leslie Irwin
Dordrecht
49:54
49:34
5
Nathalie van der Poel
Riwal
50:04
49:59
6
Patti Riethof
Riwal
50:55
50:49
7
Stephana van der Sijs
Barendrecht
52:13
51:47
8
Margriet Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerland
52:44
52:30
9
Wilma de Moel
Groot-Ammers
54:29
54:29
10
Christianne Biesheuvel
Gorinchem
55:54
55:27
11
Janneke de Bruin
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:19
56:09
12
Mieke de Bruin
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:20
56:10
13
Carola Dortmont
Fortius
56:25
56:05
14
Claudy Diesveld
Fortius
56:44
56:22
15
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:19
57:02
16
Hester de Groot
Groene Ster
58:08
57:47
17
Annemarie den Hartog
Noordeloos
58:10
57:47
18
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:20
58:03
19
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Fortius
58:38
58:35
20
Ellen Visser
Fortius
58:46
58:23
21
Ciska van der Snee
Fortius
58:50
58:37
22
Patricia Lodder
's-Gravendeel
58:50
58:30
23
Amanda Bol
Dordrecht
59:01
58:35
24
Anninka Vermeij-Bakker
Papendrecht
59:20
58:57
25
Gerda van Hoorne
Goudriaan
59:50
59:29
26
Nelleke van Weering
Dordrecht
1:00:04
59:29
27
Elvira de Ruiter
Streefkerk
1:00:04
59:28
28
Marjolein Petterson
Dordrecht
1:00:16
59:50
29
Leonie van der Stel
Dordrecht
1:00:29
1:00:06
30
Nelleke van Dijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:00:36
1:00:04
31
Babien Groenenberg
Dordrecht
1:00:39
1:00:01
32
Mariska Rentenaar
Gouda
1:00:58
1:00:47
33
Marieke Vonk-Dunnink
Noordeloos
1:02:02
1:01:39
34
Thea van Andel
Uitgeest
1:02:50
1:02:27
35
Manja van Driel
Dordrecht
1:03:30
1:03:13
36
Hanneke Franken
Rotterdam
1:03:45
37
Evelien Vonk
Goudriaan
1:04:23
1:04:02
38
Nienke van der Poel
Dordrecht
1:04:35
1:04:16
39
Astrid van de Kar
Passaat
1:04:42
1:04:13
40
Inge Spapens
Passaat
1:04:54
1:04:27
41
Elsbeth Spoelder
Passaat
1:05:16
1:04:46
42
Arlene Lie
Dordrecht
1:05:23
1:05:00
43
Leandra Lie
Dordrecht
1:05:23
1:05:00
44
Simone Kranendonk
's-Gravendeel
1:05:48
1:05:11
45
Julia van 't Zelfde
Alblasserdam
1:05:54
1:05:28
46
Femke Vader
Dordrecht
1:06:13
1:05:52
47
Vanessa Groenenberg
Dordrecht
1:06:41
1:06:20
48
Birgit Montijn
Passaat
1:06:45
1:06:16
49
Sandra Klarenbeek
Fortius
1:07:07
1:06:59
50
Myrthe Muller
Heerjansdam
1:07:20
1:06:39
51
Simone Kok
Heerjansdam
1:08:18
1:07:36
52
Elly Kilsdonk Cohen
Dordrecht
1:12:53
1:12:46
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Baas
Meteren
16:57
2
Yannick Smits
Leiden
17:03
17:01
3
Ruben van Dijk
Triathlon
17:28
4
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
18:18
18:17
5
Flint Beenen
Fortius
18:40
18:39
6
Christiaan Korte
Typhoon
18:47
18:45
7
Timo de Kok
Fortius
19:21
19:20
8
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
19:37
19:35
9
Steyn Potuit
Energie
19:48
19:48
10
Coen Sweers
Utrecht
19:57
19:57
11
Mees Schneider
Fortius
20:11
20:10
12
Martin Verhage
AAA
20:18
20:18
13
Koen Klomps
Dordrecht
20:33
20:25
14
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
20:36
20:34
15
Adam Stam
Waalwijk
20:45
20:44
16
Frank van Hilten
Fortius
21:56
21:52
17
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
22:04
22:03
18
Ruben Buitenwijk
Alblasserdam
22:36
22:32
19
Yoran Hesper
Brielle
23:00
22:56
20
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
23:05
22:58
21
Jeroen van Heusden
Fortius
23:08
22:31
22
Henk Visser
Passaat
23:10
23:08
23
Tim Leeman
AAA
23:19
23:19
24
Bas Bosveld
Fortius
23:38
23:35
25
Roelof Korte
Typhoon
24:06
24:03
26
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
24:07
24:05
27
Ian Bakx
Halsteren
24:16
24:16
28
Erwin Vroegh
Statina
24:23
24:10
29
Wouter Sybrandi
Rotterdam Atletiek
24:28
24:14
30
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:42
24:35
31
Rens Bodewes
Fortius
24:52
24:49
32
Stijn Bilstra
Gorinchem
24:57
24:45
33
Lars van Soest
Gorinchem
25:03
24:54
34
Frederik Reimers
Dordrecht
25:06
24:55
35
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
25:08
24:55
36
Michiel Voordendag
Rotterdam
25:12
24:58
37
Patrick van Riel
Riwal
25:39
25:35
38
Chris den Hartog
Fortius
25:50
25:33
39
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
26:18
25:47
40
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
26:44
26:34
41
Martin Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
27:00
26:48
42
Erwin Verberkmoes
Papendrecht
27:21
26:51
43
Viggo Hauser
Fortius
27:27
26:45
44
Jari Kroon
Fortius
27:57
27:53
45
Daan Keilman
Zwijndrecht
28:21
28:17
46
Stefan Stokman
Goes
28:25
28:02
47
Ronald Kastelijns
Barendrecht
28:48
28:09
48
Paul Hauser
Fortius
29:04
28:24
49
Hans 't Lam
Papendrecht
29:30
28:47
50
Rocky Dollahmoersid
Riwal
29:36
29:29
51
Arie van den Berg
Dordrecht
29:43
29:23
52
Jairo Orman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:13
29:43
53
Patrick Leeman
Alblasserdam
30:14
30:11
54
Hennie Graumans
Riwal
30:21
30:07
55
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
30:32
30:04
56
Walter Rehaen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
30:32
29:58
57
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
31:04
30:26
58
Joni Wolting
Fortius
31:05
30:40
59
Nico schonewille
Hoogeveen
31:21
30:38
60
Jan Clarisse
Papendrecht
32:17
31:48
61
Wesley Moeliker
Riwal
33:05
33:00
62
Yasser Birkdar
Breda
33:12
63
André Wijting
Gorinchem
33:44
33:23
64
Thomas van der lusdonk
Zevenbergen
34:52
34:21
65
Jos de Rooy
AAA
35:28
35:28
66
Storm Verhoef
Riwal
35:50
35:17
67
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
36:55
36:39
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Schipper
PAC
19:45
19:44
2
Loena Bank
Triathlon
20:52
20:50
3
Lotte Bakx
THOR
21:09
21:08
4
Janita de Bruin
Molenaarsgraaf
22:59
22:49
5
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
23:10
23:08
6
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
23:19
23:17
7
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
23:46
23:43
8
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:51
23:49
9
Geni Montes Vilas
Dordrecht
25:06
24:55
10
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
25:10
25:08
11
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
25:13
25:09
12
Annieta Alblas
's-Gravendeel
25:14
25:05
13
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
25:19
25:16
14
Inge Vroegh
Statina
25:34
25:21
15
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:37
25:25
16
Dorottya Varga
Riwal
25:55
25:47
17
Sharon Maasland
Typhoon
26:09
25:55
18
Femke sybrandi
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:10
25:55
19
Carola Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26:15
25:59
20
Noor van de Hoef
Gellicum
26:24
26:20
21
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
26:24
26:20
22
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
26:34
26:25
23
Wendy Snel
Ridderkerk
26:43
26:30
24
Masja van Dillen
Alblasserdam
27:08
26:39
25
Mette Korteland
Dordrecht
27:42
27:33
26
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
27:48
27:45
27
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:52
27:36
28
Loes van Nieuwenhoven
Dordrecht
28:48
28:09
29
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
29:06
30
Caroline Bijl
Fortius
29:13
28:54
31
Else Jacqueline Wijting
Breda
29:37
32
Virginia Maukar
Fortius
29:39
29:31
33
Conny Korevaar
Sliedrecht
29:47
29:39
34
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
29:54
35
Evy Catsburg
Dordrecht
29:56
29:47
36
Karen van den Berg
Dordrecht
30:01
29:42
37
Brigitta van Slooten
Fortius
30:11
29:45
38
Jolanda Leeman
Alblasserdam
30:16
30:12
39
Jolanda Kramers
Fortius
30:17
29:52
40
Esther Hofland
Fortius
30:21
29:56
41
Sandra Catsburg
Dordrecht
30:36
30:27
42
Vera Zwemmer
Fortius
30:54
43
Martine Ruitenberg
Riwal
31:00
30:45
44
Laura van der Maas
Dordrecht
31:10
30:54
45
Evelyne Tol
Spirit Oud Beijerland
31:14
30:40
46
Martine Zwemmer
Fortius
31:22
30:44
47
Sanne-Myrthe van de Weerd
Leerdam
31:25
30:47
48
Hannah Vink
Leerdam
31:25
30:47
49
Kirsten van Vliet
Ridderkerk
31:26
30:51
50
Karine van 't Hof
Zwijndrecht
31:26
30:51
51
Martine Bruinsma
Riwal
31:28
31:28
52
Marieke Hakkert
Ridderkerk
31:28
30:53
53
Judith van Erp
Rotterdam
32:14
31:59
54
Leonie van de Wiel
Riwal
32:21
32:15
55
Floor Versteeg
Riwal
32:28
32:10
56
Anja Hoogwerf
Spirit Oud Beijerland
32:34
32:01
57
Simone Leeuwenburgh
Spirit Oud Beijerland
32:39
32:05
58
Melanie Tempelaar
Dordrecht
32:47
32:11
59
Bernadette de Heer
Gorinchem
32:59
32:17
60
Jantine van de Graaf
Riwal
33:17
32:57
61
Estelle Peute
Riwal
33:17
32:58
62
Simone Fokkema
Riwal
33:37
33:19
63
Danny Bosman
Riwal
33:37
33:23
64
Kirsten Bubbert
Dordrecht
33:49
33:31
65
Linda van wensen
Fijnaart
34:52
34:20
66
Astrid Verhoef
Passaat
35:25
34:56
67
Tamara Hinderink
Passaat
35:25
34:58
68
Rosie Korteland
Dordrecht
35:31
35:22
69
Wendy Monster
Riwal
35:36
35:30
70
Brenda Schutte
Papendrecht
35:51
35:14
71
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
36:31
36:21
72
Helga van Boxel
Riwal
37:03
37:03
73
Manuela Peters
Fortius
38:50
38:20
74
Maartje Willems
Dordrecht
38:50
38:20
75
Louise Graumans
Moerdijk
41:29
40:56
76
Sandra Dielessen
Dordrecht
41:33
41:14
77
Renske van Pelt
Sliedrecht
42:25
41:57
78
Ellen Zandee
Riwal
49:55
49:22
JGR0, GR0 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brian Veldhuis
Dordrecht
1:56
2
Amando Eugenia
Dordrecht
2:01
3
Emanuel estaban
Dordrecht
2:03
4
Aaron Reiziger
Fortius
2:04
5
Zeb Mesker
Meerkerk
2:05
6
Alex Rosinke
Dordrecht
2:05
7
Rens brand
Dordrecht
2:07
8
Mats Blom
Dordrecht
2:08
9
Milan Ritskes
Dordrecht
2:11
10
Jesse van Ommen
OBS De Griffioen
2:14
11
Robin tak
Dordrecht
2:16
12
Liam de jong
Dordrecht
2:18
13
Danté McCullough
OBS De Griffioen
2:21
14
Yves Sewpersad
OBS De Griffioen
2:26
15
Liam van Weerdenburg
OBS De Griffioen
2:27
16
Frits van Est
Dordrecht
2:29
17
Samuel estaban
Dordrecht
2:35
18
Vince van ditten
Dordrecht
2:37
19
Daley van den Ban
OBS De Griffioen
2:39
20
Nicholas van Holland
OBS De Griffioen
2:45
21
Mats Grootenboer
Fortius
2:53
22
Jayden IJzermans
OBS De Griffioen
3:04
23
Sami Guardi
Dordrecht
3:05
24
Krystian Rosinke
Dordrecht
3:07
25
Jax Schutte
Dordrecht
3:19
26
Liam Biebroek
OBS De Griffioen
3:31
JGR1, GR1 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milo Valk
Atverni
2:23
2
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
2:26
3
Tinus Reif
Fortius
2:28
4
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:30
5
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
2:32
6
Sven Schenkel
Fortius
2:32
7
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
2:33
8
Sam
Dordrecht
2:37
9
Moos Korteweg
Fortius
2:37
10
Thijmen den Otter
Puttershoek
2:41
11
Hugo Blom
Dordrecht
2:52
12
Sterano de With
Hoornaar
2:53
13
Chris Borsje
Typhoon
2:54
14
Sven Barendregt
Dordrecht
2:56
15
Kjeld de Graaf
Fortius
2:57
16
Jaiven Breidel
Fortius
2:57
17
Noah Vreede
OBS De Griffioen
2:58
18
Florian Ophorst
Fortius
2:59
19
Myron Wijn
Fortius
3:04
20
Stijn van der Noll
Dordrecht
3:06
21
Mike Brom
OBS De Griffioen
3:13
22
I-Yen van der End
OBS De Griffioen
3:14
23
Adam Mahiou
Fortius
3:21
24
Noah Hoogvliet
OBS De Griffioen
3:24
25
Sem Schwedler
OBS De Griffioen
3:27
26
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
3:30
27
Ligano Piqué
OBS De Griffioen
3:38
28
Payam Masod
Fortius
3:39
29
Jayvin van Jaarsveld
OBS De Griffioen
3:45
30
Joachim de Geus
Dordrecht
3:46
31
Quinten Haring
OBS De Griffioen
3:49
JGR2, GR2 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
2:42
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
2:48
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
2:51
4
Mate van Os
Houten
3:00
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
3:01
6
Jern Joghi
Fortius
3:03
7
Timo de Vos
Fortius
3:05
8
Bram Kähler
Fortius
3:12
9
Timo Kähler
Fortius
3:13
10
Enestetih Demil
Dordrecht
3:21
11
Nicolai van Wijk
Eindhoven
3:22
12
Sem Schoester
Fortius
3:24
13
Lenz Lie
Dordrecht
3:26
14
Rune Veraart
Fortius
3:30
15
Thijmen Krius
OBS De Griffioen
3:33
16
Yonah Moree
Fortius
3:34
17
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
3:34
18
Nolan Brinkman
Fortius
3:35
19
Tim Scholten
Fortius
3:39
20
Kay Poppelaars
OBS De Griffioen
3:42
21
Rens Bakker
Fortius
3:44
22
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
3:45
23
Bjorn de Graaf
Dordrecht
3:51
24
Lucas van Dijk
Fortius
3:51
25
Jairoson Orman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:53
26
Finn Reimers
Dordrecht
3:55
27
Rick Thomas
Fortius
3:57
28
Ryan Poppelaars
OBS De Griffioen
4:03
29
Dyon van ‘t Hoff
OBS De Griffioen
4:04
30
Djess van Heeren
OBS De Griffioen
4:05
31
Jayden Kuiper
OBS De Griffioen
4:05
32
Ryan Soselisa
Fortius
4:06
33
Tobias Vaartmans
OBS De Griffioen
4:07
34
Fedde Brinkman
Fortius
4:09
35
Senna Veth
OBS De Griffioen
4:09
36
Max Vermaat
OBS De Griffioen
4:19
37
Dylan Haring
OBS De Griffioen
4:26
38
Lindo Brandt
Fortius
4:27
39
Ryan Troenokarso
OBS De Griffioen
4:35
40
Otto van den Berg
Fortius
4:40
41
Thijs Rook
5:03
JGR3, GR3 JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthias Treurniet
Fortuna
4:18
2
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
4:45
3
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
4:54
4
Tijn van Driel
Dordrecht
5:13
MGR0, GR0 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lois Laheij
Fortius
1:53
2
Merle de Koning
Dordrecht
1:57
3
Elin van der Veen
OBS De Griffioen
2:05
4
Marly Schutte
Dordrecht
2:15
5
Lena Jura
Dordrecht
2:19
6
Amy van Trigt
OBS De Griffioen
2:22
7
Zoë Klijmij
OBS De Griffioen
2:23
8
Larissa van Wijk
Eindhoven
2:24
9
Elise van ‘t Hoff
OBS De Griffioen
2:27
10
Sofie Vreede
OBS De Griffioen
2:27
11
Ciara Eugenia
Dordrecht
2:32
12
Quinty Piqué
OBS De Griffioen
2:34
13
Jaydie Joghi
OBS De Griffioen
2:35
14
Neena Bhagwanie
OBS De Griffioen
2:35
15
Shenna Verhoeven
Dordrecht
2:40
16
Vajèn Ooms
OBS De Griffioen
2:41
17
Noï van der End
OBS De Griffioen
2:43
18
Renske van Velden
OBS De Griffioen
2:53
19
Robey Rambaran
OBS De Griffioen
2:57
20
Danique van Geldre
OBS De Griffioen
3:12
21
Sylvi Schwedler
OBS De Griffioen
3:39
22
Louise van der Werf
Fortius
4:19
MGR1, GR1 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
2:34
2
Amelia Gniba
Dordrecht
2:39
3
Fenne de Koning
Dordrecht
2:43
4
Tess Plaisier
Fortius
2:51
5
Nisrine Igozoul
OBS De Griffioen
2:52
6
Bo Janssen
Fortius
2:55
7
Fenna van Rijswijk
OBS De Griffioen
2:57
8
Nikki Heuseveldt
OBS De Griffioen
2:59
9
Elin Wessels
Fortius
3:00
10
Charlène van Roosendaal
OBS De Griffioen
3:02
11
Hannah Vijlbrief
Dordrecht
3:05
12
Steffi van Heusden
Fortius
3:10
13
Saar Reimers
Dordrecht
3:21
14
Dina Hartog
Fortius
3:28
15
Floor Kruis
OBS De Griffioen
3:28
16
Virani Mahesh
Fortius
3:33
17
Milou Doval
OBS De Griffioen
3:37
18
Luna Hoogestad
Dordrecht
3:42
19
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
3:42
20
Zara Veth
OBS De Griffioen
3:50
21
Marit Langerak
OBS De Griffioen
3:55
MGR2, GR2 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
2:55
2
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
3:06
3
Lise de Lange
Fortius
3:08
4
Rosa Palling
Dordrecht
3:16
5
Nina Blokland
Passaat
3:17
6
Isha Arnold
Fortius
3:22
7
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
3:24
8
Elin Stevens
Statina
3:25
9
Alyssah Bailey
Fortius
3:28
10
Tula Hermus
Fortius
3:29
11
Danouk Maasdam
Fortius
3:30
12
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
3:32
13
Hiyabel Aman
OBS De Griffioen
3:39
14
Kristen Maasdam
Fortius
3:41
15
Annika Boertje
Dordrecht
3:41
16
Fabienne de Jong
Fortius
3:42
17
Mare Simons
Fortius
3:43
18
Iris Slooten
Fortius
3:48
19
Danita Magermans
Fortius
3:51
20
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
3:55
21
Naomi Reiziger
Fortius
3:55
22
Fiene van Valen
Fortius
3:56
23
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
3:57
24
Tess van Tour
Fortius
3:58
25
Nynke de Boer
Dordrecht
4:00
26
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
4:04
27
Leonore de Jong
Fortius
4:06
28
Evelien de Boer
Dordrecht
4:07
29
Amber Jansen
Fortius
4:08
30
Jessica Mydan
Fortius
4:09
31
Kayra Sivridas
OBS De Griffioen
4:17
32
Bo van Driel
Dordrecht
4:21
33
Selene Schwedler
OBS De Griffioen
4:38
34
Sanae Aouam
OBS De Griffioen
4:49
35
Barbara Langerak
OBS De Griffioen
5:42
MGR3, GR3 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
4:43
2
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
5:15
3
Danica de Bruijn
Fortius
5:31
4
Luna Wever
OBS De Griffioen
5:38
5
Jil Vogelaar
Fortius
5:48
6
Lina van Woerkens
OBS De Griffioen
5:50
7
Deyla de Jong
OBS De Griffioen
6:43
8
Tessa Fokker
Dordrecht
6:44
9
Imane Vleesenbeek
OBS De Griffioen
7:09
10
Bethel Mesfin
OBS De Griffioen
8:24
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2019 23:29