Uitslagenlijst 3bergenLOOP

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

M5-6, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido van Putten
Coolsma
4:12
4:11
2
Bruno van de Kerkhof
Coolsma
4:13
4:11
3
Tijn Vosters
de kring
4:13
4:11
4
Yolt Rodenhuis
de kring
4:15
4:13
5
Bastiaan Uittenbogaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:16
4:16
6
Ties Nommensen
Dolfijn
4:23
4:23
7
Tore Stoel
Delft
4:27
4:25
8
Jelt van der Meulen
de kring
4:31
4:30
9
Robin Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:33
4:31
10
Mick Gortemaker
Zonheuvel
4:35
4:34
11
Billie Wegener
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:36
4:34
12
Boaz Kegelaar
Uilenburcht
4:37
4:35
13
Tijn Husmann
Zonheuvel
4:37
4:37
14
Olivier Peters
Kameleon
4:38
4:36
15
Guus Bergsma
Zonheuvel
4:42
4:39
16
Daan Eekma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:45
4:44
17
Collin Morsink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:45
4:43
18
Ties Benninga
Zonheuvel
4:47
4:45
19
Hein van der Linde
Dolfijn
4:47
4:46
20
Jacob Brummelhuis
Dolfijn
4:48
4:48
21
Boaz Dienaert
Vuurvogel
4:49
4:47
22
Jasper Schrovenwever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:51
4:48
23
Sven Verdel
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:51
4:47
24
Seb Perdok
Zonheuvel
4:52
4:51
25
Lauk Dijkstra
Coolsma
4:52
4:52
26
Mylan van de Wal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:55
4:54
27
Mees Klarenbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
5:02
5:02
28
Dex van Harlingen
Uilenburcht
5:03
5:00
29
Jelte van Houwelingen
Uilenburcht
5:04
5:01
30
Bas Tabbers
Coolsma
5:06
5:01
31
Sven Potargent
Coolsma
5:12
5:08
32
Nout Reurink
Coolsma
5:13
5:07
33
Florian Tuijt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:14
5:11
34
Thijmen Veldhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:16
5:12
35
Daan Leveling
Dolfijn
5:25
5:22
36
Teun Wittink
Zonheuvel
5:26
5:22
37
Niels Vreugdenhil
de kring
5:26
5:22
38
Lars van Woerkum
Uilenburcht
5:28
5:25
39
Mees Angelier
Coolsma
5:28
5:23
40
Lucas Tullemans
Zonheuvel
5:29
5:27
41
Teije Goes
Zonheuvel
5:30
5:26
42
Casper Reijersen
Uilenburcht
5:34
5:34
43
Thobias Koster
Zonheuvel
5:37
5:33
44
Hugo Molenaar
Zonheuvel
5:37
5:30
45
Tjade Lanenga
Vuurvogel
5:37
5:34
46
Stan Sleddens
Doorn
5:37
5:25
47
Bonno Overhorst
Zonheuvel
5:39
5:33
48
Stijn van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:40
5:35
49
Seff Kuiper
Uilenburcht
5:41
5:33
50
Boris Overbeek
Doorn
5:42
5:30
51
Thomas van Maurik
Uilenburcht
5:42
5:33
52
Douwe Brants
Zonheuvel
5:44
5:42
53
Menne Reichman
Zonheuvel
5:50
5:48
54
Vince Kliphuis
Uilenburcht
5:53
5:50
55
Ramses van Kaam
Doorn
5:53
5:42
56
Philip Mandelaers
Maarn
5:54
5:54
57
Tibbe Selie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:54
5:50
58
Thijs Visser
Uilenburcht
5:55
5:53
59
Ralph Kliphuis
Uilenburcht
5:58
5:57
60
Alexander Mayer
Doorn
5:58
5:55
61
Olivier de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:00
5:56
62
Rijk Sonneveld
Zonheuvel
6:01
5:57
63
Tycho Balk
Uilenburcht
6:03
6:03
64
Robin Folman
Uilenburcht
6:04
6:01
65
Midas Hagenaars
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:06
6:01
66
Milan de Jong
Uilenburcht
6:09
6:07
67
Silvijn Krol
Uilenburcht
6:13
6:09
68
Mikael Todasjev
Kameleon
6:13
6:08
69
Gijs Matser
Zonheuvel
6:15
6:12
70
Guus Leveling
Dolfijn
6:17
6:16
71
Gijs de Weerd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:18
6:10
72
Teun Rietbergen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:21
6:01
73
Luc Niks
Coolsma
6:21
6:20
74
Finn Toenders
Uilenburcht
6:23
6:13
75
Spencer Griffin-Jorgensen
Doorn
6:28
6:23
76
Benjamin Kloosterman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:40
6:25
77
Milo Tukker
Kameleon
6:41
6:34
78
Daan Poelman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:45
6:43
79
Julan Muis
Uilenburcht
6:54
6:48
80
Thomas Helsper
Coolsma
6:57
6:48
81
Timon Groen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:57
6:50
82
Moes de Gram
Uilenburcht
7:01
6:56
83
Noah Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:08
6:57
84
Koen Boltje
Doorn
7:22
7:18
V5-6, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Bosgra
Doorn
4:48
4:43
2
Nova Marchal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:58
4:58
3
Olivia Roest
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:59
4:54
4
Lobke Thiele
Coolsma
5:00
4:54
5
Rinke Weijschedé
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:00
4:57
6
Fiene Rook
Uilenburcht
5:01
4:58
7
Sterre Fay Paping
Uilenburcht
5:03
5:01
8
Amelie Vink
Coolsma
5:04
5:01
9
Vera Brummelhuis
Dolfijn
5:07
5:04
10
Amelie Stellaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:10
5:07
11
Meike Kieboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:16
5:11
12
Anna Bothe
Zonheuvel
5:19
5:17
13
Veerle van de Rijdt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:22
5:20
14
Lara Nieuwenhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:23
5:12
15
Ayla Kop
Uilenburcht
5:24
5:19
16
Tess Houtappels
Haarlem
5:30
5:26
17
Floor Lekkerkerker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:31
5:31
18
Xenna Bakker
Zonheuvel
5:39
5:35
19
Noor Wisman
Uilenburcht
5:39
5:35
20
Fenne van Stekelenborg
Coolsma
5:44
5:40
21
Nine Robbers
Coolsma
5:44
5:42
22
Juliette Prause
Zonheuvel
5:46
5:44
23
Charlie van Rhenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:47
5:46
24
Olivia Kersten
Zonheuvel
5:49
5:43
25
Nuria Oud
Austerlitz
5:49
5:47
26
Fardau Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
5:50
5:45
27
Marelie Meulenbroek
Coolsma
5:51
5:48
28
Oda Schouten vd Velden
Maarn
5:51
5:50
29
Tirza van Kaam
Doorn
5:52
5:42
30
Suze Rienties
Zonheuvel
5:53
5:52
31
Freyna Dinklo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:54
5:49
32
Sara Braat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:57
5:53
33
Noa van Lint
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:57
5:52
34
Anna Kanters
Coolsma
5:57
5:53
35
Lynne Ivang
5:58
5:53
36
Isis ten Tusscher
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:59
5:46
37
Jolien Sandifort
5:59
5:54
38
Jett de Lange
Coolsma
6:01
5:56
39
Femmie de Rooij
Zonheuvel
6:02
6:02
40
Janne van de Ven
Zonheuvel
6:04
5:57
41
Sam Stolwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:04
5:58
42
Pleun Claessens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:07
6:03
43
Liz van Leeuwen
Uilenburcht
6:07
6:01
44
Floor van der Putten
Coolsma
6:10
6:06
45
Esra van den Top
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:10
6:09
46
Demi Nielsen
Uilenburcht
6:12
6:10
47
Josephine Lind
Coolsma
6:14
6:13
48
Veerle Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:19
5:56
49
Janna Korteweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:20
6:13
50
Hannah van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:20
6:13
51
Frédérique van Vloten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:21
6:12
52
Julia Derksen
Doorn
6:21
6:16
53
Fabiënne van der Meer
Doorn
6:21
6:16
54
Eline Brockhoff
Doorn
6:23
6:20
55
Noortje Hoekstra
Coolsma
6:24
6:18
56
Fenna van Nugteren
Zonheuvel
6:24
6:19
57
Sanne van Vliet
Zonheuvel
6:24
6:19
58
Nynke Halberg
Doorn
6:25
6:17
59
Anna Lou Grootenhaar
Coolsma
6:28
6:25
60
Eline Medema
Valkenheuvel
6:36
6:21
61
Jet Westerweel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:36
6:25
62
Amy Arnold
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:41
6:26
63
Pien van de Pol
Zonheuvel
6:45
6:44
64
Charlotte Speetjens
Zonheuvel
6:45
6:39
65
Nikki van den Ham
Doorn
6:47
6:43
66
Nora Scharrenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:48
6:46
67
Janne Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
6:50
6:42
68
Femke van Asperen
de kring
6:51
6:48
69
Eva van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:52
6:27
70
Saar Kwakkelstein
Doorn
6:54
6:51
71
Marte van Wijngaarden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:57
6:50
72
Yfke Looge
Dolfijn
7:00
6:38
73
Lisa Lunsingh
Uilenburcht
7:05
7:05
74
Merel de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:12
7:11
75
Felien van Steenderen
Zonheuvel
7:37
7:30
76
Isa van Rijswijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:43
7:32
77
Seynna Stoltenkamp
Uilenburcht
8:04
7:45
M7-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Westein
Bunnik
7:10
7:08
2
Sven Vosters
de kring
7:18
7:18
3
Felix Weebers
Driebergen
7:33
7:26
4
Elmer van der Meulen
de kring
7:38
7:37
5
Lars Nommensen
Dolfijn
7:40
7:38
6
Simon Copray
Driebergen
7:42
7:41
7
Wessel Siezen
Zeist
7:45
7:40
8
Rune Stoel
Delft
7:46
7:45
9
Tjalle Woudstra
Zonheuvel
7:48
7:47
10
Cas Vosters
de kring
7:51
7:49
11
Daniel van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:56
7:56
12
Lars Vreugdenhil
de kring
8:06
8:03
13
Oscar Roest
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:06
8:06
14
Ties Woudstra
Zonheuvel
8:07
8:05
15
Rowan Oud
Austerlitz
8:10
8:08
16
Nils de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:10
8:06
17
Mats van Loehenstein
8:20
8:16
18
Jan Marchal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:20
8:18
19
Boris de Lange
Dolfijn
8:23
8:21
20
Fedde Asma
de kring
8:31
8:28
21
Pepijn Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:33
8:28
22
Ivar Voogt
Doorn
8:35
8:34
23
Liam Harmsen
Uilenburcht
8:37
8:35
24
Jelte Nicolai
Vleuten
8:40
8:39
25
Sep van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:41
8:39
26
Sem van Rooijen
Zeist
8:42
8:39
27
Koen Hes
Odijk
8:45
8:41
28
Daniel van der Werff
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:46
8:41
29
Guido Medema
Valkenheuvel
8:49
8:43
30
Tijn Klarenbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
9:00
8:58
31
Friso de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:01
8:55
32
Ids Houtappels
Haarlem
9:06
9:05
33
Niek Houtappels
Haarlem
9:08
9:06
34
Pim Piet
De Meent
9:13
9:09
35
Mees van Grootveld
Vuurvogel
9:17
9:15
36
Tim Encke
Rotterdam
9:18
9:12
37
Valentijn de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:19
9:13
38
Jasper Tielemans
Coolsma
9:22
9:19
39
Babel Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:32
9:26
40
Stan Wateler
Uilenburcht
9:36
9:33
41
Sasha Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:36
9:35
42
Auke Lanenga
Vuurvogel
9:39
9:32
43
Pepijn de Kruijf
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:40
9:36
44
Dari Wijers
Uilenburcht
9:40
9:38
45
Guus Verhiel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:41
9:37
46
Merlijn Braat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:44
9:41
47
Ties Sandifort
9:44
9:37
48
Kaj van Tol
Doorn
9:48
9:45
49
Naud Robbers
Coolsma
9:49
9:44
50
Florian Koster
Langbroek
9:53
9:50
51
Gijs van Beek
Doorn
9:55
9:52
52
Ingmar de Zoete
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:01
9:56
53
Gabri Slimani
Zonheuvel
10:02
9:59
54
Stijn Lekkerkerker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:04
10:01
55
Fedde Halberg
Doorn
10:05
10:01
56
Melle Weijschedé
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:06
10:05
57
Bjorn Griffin-Jorgensen
Doorn
10:13
10:10
58
Sam Helsper
Coolsma
10:17
10:07
59
Jack Schell
Maarn
10:18
10:14
60
Joep van Gelder
Coolsma
10:21
10:14
61
Jakob Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:22
10:20
62
Tyas Haller
Vuurvogel
10:27
10:24
63
Daniel Janssen
Dolfijn
10:36
10:33
64
Ties van Gelder
Coolsma
10:40
10:32
65
Marcel Nagelhout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:46
10:44
66
Jasper Rienties
Zonheuvel
10:47
10:42
67
Merlijn de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:51
10:43
68
Tiuri de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:55
10:48
69
Bram van Schaik
Vuurvogel
11:07
11:00
70
Jonathan van Houtum
de Kring
11:25
11:20
71
Mats Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:29
11:23
72
Enzo Groenewegen
Coolsma
11:34
11:29
73
Abel Brouwer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:57
11:53
74
Rein Rietbergen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:01
11:57
75
Tygo Kaper
Uilenburcht
12:02
11:59
76
Lars Straathof
Zonheuvel
12:21
12:15
77
Mika van den Ham
Doorn
12:51
12:49
78
Emir Duz
Uilenburcht
13:43
13:39
V7-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma van den Bergh
Zonheuvel
7:19
7:19
2
Amy Heule
Coolsma
7:43
7:42
3
Annet Kamp
Zeist
7:49
7:46
4
Julie van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:51
7:49
5
Anne Schuppen
de kring
7:52
7:50
6
Myrte Straathof
Vleuten
8:03
7:59
7
Linda Pollemans
Coolsma
8:03
8:02
8
Nomi Toenders
Uilenburcht
8:12
8:12
9
Annelin Melis
Kameleon
8:37
8:36
10
Juno de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:45
8:36
11
Eva van den Bergh
Zonheuvel
8:46
8:44
12
Julia van Etten
Langbroek
9:00
8:56
13
Feline Overhorst
Zonheuvel
9:01
8:59
14
Minke Bokkers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:09
9:04
15
Marit Wiedijk
Uithoorn
9:11
9:08
16
Suze Lien Grootenhaar
Coolsma
9:16
9:14
17
Mila Veldhuis
Soest
9:20
9:13
18
Julie Rook
Uilenburcht
9:26
9:25
19
Julie Schoute
Coolsma
9:50
9:46
20
Loes van van Schuppen
de kring
9:51
9:46
21
Cato Goudswaard
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:51
9:51
22
Bente Smit
Uilenburcht
9:54
9:51
23
Maxime Veenendaal
Uilenburcht
9:58
9:54
24
Madelief de Haan
Doorn
10:01
9:59
25
Judith van de Wege
Uilenburcht
10:01
9:56
26
Lucie Stolk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:01
9:53
27
Maartje van de Wege
Uilenburcht
10:01
9:56
28
Noëlle Bouhaddou
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:08
10:08
29
Marijn Vink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:09
10:02
30
Nickita Goedhart
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:12
10:09
31
Nell van Dinter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:15
10:13
32
Josephine Mondelaers
Maarn
10:18
10:15
33
Lotte Janssen
Dolfijn
10:18
10:16
34
Nhyira Ofori
Valkenheuvel
10:26
10:23
35
Lieze Krol
Uilenburcht
10:32
10:28
36
Jean van Harlingen
Uilenburcht
10:33
10:29
37
Lisa de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:37
10:32
38
Amarens Melis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:43
10:42
39
Sophie Tabbers
Coolsma
10:46
10:39
40
Perle Borsje
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:47
10:42
41
Jasmijn Zijderveld
Coolsma
10:48
10:44
42
Hilde Talstra
Delft
10:54
10:49
43
Saar Savelkouls
Maarsbergen
10:59
10:58
44
Fenne van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:01
10:55
45
Pia Korteweg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:06
11:06
46
Annabel Kraszewski
Uilenburcht
11:09
11:05
47
Manoa Fuchs
Uilenburcht
11:18
11:17
48
Saar Boven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:24
11:22
49
Linn Verlaan
11:33
11:27
50
Isa Grootendorst
Zonheuvel
11:35
11:32
51
Dünya Soons
Coolsma
11:41
11:31
52
Jonne Evers
Vuurvogel
11:42
11:36
53
Lotte Staffeleu
Coolsma
11:45
11:34
54
Valerie Buddingh
Zonheuvel
11:53
11:48
55
Roos Kwakkelstein
Doorn
11:54
11:52
56
June Borsje
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:55
11:49
57
Bente Evers
Vuurvogel
11:57
11:50
58
Nine Evers
Vuurvogel
11:58
11:49
59
Emma Kroon
Zonheuvel
12:02
11:56
60
Lina van Steenderen
Zonheuvel
12:12
12:06
61
Femke Bruinshoofd
de kring
12:13
12:09
62
Juliette Speetjens
Zonheuvel
12:13
12:05
63
Floreline Koster
Zonheuvel
12:13
12:08
64
Julia van Vark
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:16
12:11
65
Ieke Husmann
Zonheuvel
12:17
12:13
66
Ise Stolwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:17
12:14
67
Cato Claessens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:26
12:22
68
Saar Tielemans
Coolsma
12:30
12:18
69
Flore van Ruler
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:40
12:36
70
Luana Thomas
Zonheuvel
12:40
12:36
71
Karlijn Matser
Zonheuvel
12:40
12:35
72
Rieve Dijkstra
Coolsma
12:42
12:41
73
Lies van Maanen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
14:18
14:14
74
Elissa van den Ham
Doorn
14:23
14:22
75
Lisalotte van Ginkel
Valkenheuvel
14:53
14:52
76
Catho van IJzendoorn
Uilenburcht
14:57
14:50
77
Robin Meinders
Doorn
15:46
15:45
M1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Dijkstra
Zeist
6:38
6:37
2
Joep Regtuijt
Driebergen
6:46
6:45
3
Soufiane Bouhaddou
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:50
6:49
4
Thijs Dijkveld Stol
Coolsma
6:54
6:52
5
Daan ter Brugge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:04
7:03
6
Thije Blessing
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:09
7:09
7
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:12
7:10
8
Ahmad Walid
7:17
7:15
9
Kiran Oud
Austerlitz
7:26
7:24
10
Guus Regtuijt
Driebergen
7:31
7:31
11
Lukas van der Linde
Zeist
7:37
7:36
12
Koen Maenen
de kring
7:40
7:40
13
Imre Jonkman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:40
7:38
14
Tiene Nicolai
Vleuten
7:41
7:40
15
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:43
7:42
16
Sander Nihof
Zoetermeer
7:47
7:47
17
Mateo van de Berg
Driebergen
7:52
7:52
18
Nino Oom
Zonheuvel
7:53
7:51
19
Thijs Dijkveld Storm
Coolsma
8:10
8:09
20
Thomas Hamster
Coolsma
8:11
8:09
21
Diaz Broers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:16
8:15
22
Kees van Drunen
Kameleon
8:19
8:17
23
Eise Verbiest
Zonheuvel
8:23
8:22
24
Elroy Burgzorg
Oss
8:28
8:28
25
Lars Wiedijk
Uithoorn
8:37
8:34
26
Willem van Drunen
Kameleon
8:42
8:40
27
Thomas Wientjes
8:42
8:42
28
Niek Groenendijk
Coolsma
8:58
8:57
29
Mick van Haaften
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:06
9:02
30
Hugo van Vark
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
9:11
9:09
31
Aäron Noorlander
Leersum
9:17
9:16
32
Thije van der Ree
de kring
9:40
9:36
33
Nolan Meinders
Doorn
10:26
10:25
34
Victor van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:38
9:09
V1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara van den Broek
Odijk
6:52
6:51
2
Sanne Geurtsen
Vleuten
7:05
7:04
3
Denise Kliphuis
Uilenburcht
7:09
7:09
4
Anne Maryse Fluit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:14
7:13
5
Sophie van Etten
Langbroek
7:39
7:38
6
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7:44
7:42
7
Nadia Hes
Odijk
8:22
8:20
8
Sophie de Haas
Doorn
8:34
8:33
9
Mila Thomas
Zonheuvel
8:58
8:56
10
Mette Stoel
Delft
9:11
9:10
11
Demi van Rooijen
Odijk
9:11
9:11
12
Juna Briedet
Doorn
9:26
9:24
13
Amy van Tol
Doorn
9:42
9:41
14
Jenna Kelly
de kring
9:43
9:41
15
Luna van der Windt
Doorn
9:43
9:40
16
Sabine De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:01
10:00
17
Anne Manuel
Coolsma
10:26
10:24
18
Mirre Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
10:55
10:53
19
Jara Bokkers
Zonheuvel
11:22
11:18
M6KM, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Rodenburg
Utrecht
21:52
21:51
2
Charles Helsper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
22:09
22:09
3
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
22:11
22:10
4
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
22:30
22:29
5
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:00
23:59
6
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:07
24:07
7
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
24:40
24:40
8
Fredrik Geers
Odijk
26:08
26:05
9
Zen Barth
Doorn
26:09
26:07
10
Roald van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:22
26:19
11
Bert Kamphorst
Utrecht
26:45
26:45
12
Timo Straathof
Vleuten
26:58
26:58
13
Tony de Bok
Utrecht
27:17
27:15
14
Matthijs Lagerwey
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:23
27:11
15
Demian Lith
Zeist
28:52
28:39
16
Wout Broekema
Leiden
29:02
28:59
17
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:05
28:41
18
Mijno van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
29:19
29:18
19
Martijn van Dee
Utrecht
29:27
29:22
20
Leon van Etten
Doorn
29:38
29:36
21
Bas de Greef
Utrecht
29:42
29:40
22
Iddo Fontijn
Barneveld
29:54
29:51
23
Pieter de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:56
29:40
24
Paul van Ruiten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:59
29:57
25
Michel Kuik
Amerongen
30:00
29:58
26
Ewalt Sikking
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:02
30:01
27
Hugo Bartelink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:03
29:58
28
Dick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:16
30:07
29
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:16
30:08
30
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
30:18
30:16
31
Paul Overbeek
Veenendaal
30:22
30:19
32
Joep ten Zijthoff
Amsterdam
30:33
30:23
33
Roel van Egmond
Amersfoort
30:41
30:35
34
Bas Maenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:08
30:59
35
Ton van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:10
30:47
36
Robin van Onna
Gorredijk
31:15
30:49
37
Jan Ensing
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:22
31:19
38
Syme van Vuuren
Oudewater
31:31
31:26
39
Jan-Paul van der Kolk
Woerden
32:06
32:04
40
Lucas Pollemans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:31
32:20
41
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
32:39
32:30
42
Frank Roelants
Doorn
32:46
32:45
43
Marinus Tiehatten
Leiden
32:47
32:27
44
Cron van der Lee
Rotterdam
32:49
32:45
45
Thomas Hellingman
Zeist
33:02
32:37
46
Lex-Jan Bolijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:05
32:55
47
Bart Brandenburg-Stroo
Ede Gld
33:21
33:15
48
Ole Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:33
32:58
49
Etienne Vermeer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:39
33:30
50
Kees Goethals
Zeist
33:40
33:34
51
Toby van Vuuren
Oudewater
33:41
33:37
52
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:55
33:54
53
Hans van der Windt
Doorn
34:25
34:03
54
Wim Druijff
Waddinxveen
34:40
34:30
55
Coen Melse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:23
34:54
56
Tjitske Vos
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:38
35:37
57
Rene Dijkhorst
Maarn
35:38
35:37
58
Jelle Romijn
Utrecht
35:39
35:31
59
Erick
Doorn
36:08
35:42
60
Vincent Adelerhof
Rotterdam
36:10
35:39
61
Ron Dammers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
36:12
35:46
62
Rune Weebers
Driebergen
36:24
36:23
63
Andre Lagas
Houten
36:38
36:15
64
Bart van der Windt
Hilversum
36:41
36:20
65
Mark Duurland
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:47
36:37
66
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
36:56
36:44
67
Jeroen Dekker
Nijkerk Gld
36:56
36:44
68
Paul Wallenburg
Zeist
37:22
37:09
69
Diederick van Griethuysen
Holten
37:38
37:23
70
Remco Koster
Utrecht
37:42
37:31
71
André Smulders
's-Gravenhage
38:29
37:56
72
Mario van den Berg
Zeist
38:49
38:34
73
Luuk Janssen
Utrecht
39:00
38:28
74
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
39:12
39:01
75
Mark Scheurwater
Lekkerkerk
39:16
38:59
76
Milan Schouten
Lekkerkerk
39:17
38:58
77
Adin Avdic
Lekkerkerk
39:17
39:01
78
Paul van der Zee
Den Dolder
39:19
39:00
79
Marcel Feitsma
Utrecht
39:19
38:53
80
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
39:21
38:52
81
Peter Haring
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:22
39:05
82
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
39:26
39:24
83
Pascal van Puijvelde
Bunnik
39:46
39:21
84
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:50
39:14
85
Ronald Weijn
Utrecht
39:55
39:25
86
Gerard van Workum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:34
40:00
87
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
40:35
40:19
88
Robert van Moorselaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:07
40:54
89
Gerbrand Osinga
Zeist
41:09
40:46
90
Job Duijnkerke
Schiedam
41:46
41:32
91
Frank Zuure
Zeist
41:53
41:30
92
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
42:08
41:40
93
Ton Mooijekind
Delft
42:15
41:41
94
Bas de Haas
Maarsbergen
42:17
42:05
95
Jasper Langedijk
Utrecht
42:32
42:06
96
Bram Langedijk
Utrecht
42:33
42:06
97
Jeroen Grotenhuis
Gouda
42:33
42:06
98
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
43:03
42:29
99
Richard Boonhof
Amersfoort
43:22
43:02
100
Jan Hagens
Zeist
44:31
44:08
101
Piet Smeets
Utrecht
44:33
44:20
102
Jeroen Bol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:08
44:34
103
Jelle Janssen
Utrecht
45:58
45:27
104
Henry ten Zijthoff
Waddinxveen
47:18
46:51
105
Bert Post
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:40
47:36
106
Ronald Copier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:04
47:32
107
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
48:36
48:32
108
Johan Kwa
48:41
48:26
V6KM, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries - van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:01
23:01
2
Marthe Lindenbergh
Odijk
27:17
27:16
3
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
28:23
28:21
4
Adelin Gogelein
Austerlitz
30:00
29:59
5
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
31:29
31:27
6
Aniek de Wild
Vleuten
32:01
32:00
7
Agnieszka Waszak
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:11
32:09
8
Mirjam Aarts
Utrecht
32:34
32:32
9
Marleen
Nederland
33:00
32:48
10
Christel Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:06
33:02
11
Marieke Hollewand
Utrecht
33:32
33:23
12
Anne van Dijk
Zeist
33:33
33:30
13
Anouk Spijkerman
Utrecht
33:37
33:30
14
Mirjam Molenaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:38
33:30
15
Anja Hakkert
Zeist
33:45
33:41
16
Noa Pleijlar
Zeist
33:47
33:42
17
Marielle Urselmann
Zeist
33:53
33:49
18
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
33:55
33:45
19
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
33:55
33:42
20
Annemieke Overmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:57
33:54
21
Silvia Chorrero i Grau
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:12
34:09
22
Daphne Willigenburg
Doorn
34:17
34:08
23
Inge de Kruif
Zeist
34:58
34:54
24
Yoni Siemons
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:04
34:38
25
Frouwke Schreuder
Harmelen
35:15
35:06
26
Ilse ten Hove
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:23
35:05
27
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:49
35:45
28
Anne Lith
Zeist
35:49
35:37
29
Janine Steenbergen
De Bilt
35:55
35:50
30
Julia Dijkers
Kockengen
36:00
35:47
31
Petra Sijnesael
Doorn
36:07
35:38
32
Ingrid Boter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:08
36:01
33
Maarke Roelofs
Utrecht
36:08
35:47
34
Emmy Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:13
36:05
35
Marieke Ackerman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:14
36:07
36
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:15
36:06
37
Jeanette Wierenga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:18
36:12
38
Marian van Maanen
Veenendaal
36:32
36:32
39
Suzanne Valkenburg
Houten
36:38
36:16
40
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
36:45
36:42
41
Marloes de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:45
36:44
42
Isabelle Stoffels
Haarlem
36:52
36:38
43
Madelon Lap
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:58
36:45
44
Sjaan Valk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:09
37:02
45
Fieke Kok
Utrecht
37:18
36:56
46
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
37:21
37:06
47
Anita van Dronkelaar
Putten
37:33
37:26
48
Marieke de Witt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:40
37:28
49
Lotte Salome
Leiden
37:41
37:20
50
Marieke Meijer
Houten
37:50
37:29
51
Karin Steffens
Doorn
37:57
37:40
52
Annemieke van Veenendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:57
37:44
53
Veerle van Dipten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:06
37:33
54
Jip Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:06
37:34
55
Marieke van den Bor
Putten
38:15
38:09
56
Sandra Koster
Utrecht
38:29
38:18
57
Meike van Kuik
Utrecht
38:47
38:23
58
Marieke van der Aa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:47
38:44
59
Ellen Veenvliet
Maarn
38:49
38:24
60
Puck Engelbarts
Zeist
38:52
38:38
61
Nicoline Otterman
Leiden
39:01
38:30
62
Elin van Bokhorst-Poot
Soest
39:01
38:51
63
Ariadne Roelants
Utrecht
39:13
39:10
64
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
39:18
39:03
65
Aniek van den Broek
Veghel
39:19
39:09
66
Nicole Vroomans
Utrecht
39:20
39:11
67
Kristel Greup
Doorn
39:24
39:14
68
Marieke Korstanje
Zeist
39:24
39:13
69
Hennie Winters
Waddinxveen
39:25
38:59
70
Stephanie van Eck-Vernooij
Maarn
39:25
39:01
71
Ghislaine Ligthart
Maarn
39:27
39:23
72
Wietske Kuiper
Doorn
39:31
39:00
73
Liesbeth Niessen
Utrecht
39:37
39:21
74
Trees Turpijn
Oudewater
39:38
39:32
75
Ellen Geerlings
Oudewater
39:38
39:32
76
Renske van Ekdom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:51
39:17
77
Babet Verstappen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:54
39:46
78
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:02
39:50
79
Anneke Mooijekind
Delft
40:05
39:33
80
Berber van der Woude
Leiden
40:11
39:47
81
Nicole Selles
Zeist
40:15
39:54
82
Sandy McCracken
Soesterberg
40:17
40:07
83
Saskia van Beek
Doorn
40:23
40:20
84
Dieuwke van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:26
39:57
85
Annelies van Campen
IJsselstein Ut
40:32
40:14
86
Sibel Scherrenberg
Houten
40:41
40:08
87
Inge Schouten
Woerden
40:44
40:38
88
Christine Marskamp
Zeist
40:46
40:27
89
Mirjam Haagen
Soest
41:00
40:50
90
Diane van Marrewijk
Soest
41:08
40:36
91
Berber Veenstra
Utrecht
41:13
40:49
92
Lobke Ruiter
Maarn
41:14
40:49
93
Xiaoyan Zheng
Utrecht
41:16
40:46
94
Lieneke van der Fluit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:19
41:03
95
Indigo Sadon
Rotterdam
41:23
41:04
96
Esther Coffeng
Utrecht
41:34
41:17
97
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
41:35
41:32
98
Eva van Cooten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:35
41:22
99
Maartje van Rossum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:39
41:23
100
Saskia Vos
Utrecht
41:41
41:12
101
Jacqueline Mulder
De Meern
41:41
41:25
102
Marloes de Bie
Puttershoek
41:42
41:20
103
Dayenne van Peperstraten
Schiedam
41:46
41:35
104
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
41:53
41:33
105
Annika van Dijk
Groningen
41:58
41:52
106
Tatyana Dmitrieva
Utrecht
42:01
41:35
107
Annelinde Vandenbroucke
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:03
41:33
108
Nathalie Dupont
Utrecht
42:05
41:30
109
Naomi Kok
Maarssen
42:05
41:30
110
Vera Halleriet
Amersfoort
42:08
41:50
111
Monique Jongens
Oss
42:16
42:00
112
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
42:19
42:01
113
Caroline Porsius
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:20
41:50
114
Ilse Jagers
De Meern
42:21
42:07
115
Shanti Koenen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:21
42:01
116
Mariska Jager
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:23
42:08
117
Esther Seijmonsbergen
's-Gravenhage
42:26
42:20
118
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
42:29
42:22
119
Carlijn Kuik
Amerongen
42:30
42:29
120
Heiltje Geijsen
Loenen aan de Vecht
42:36
42:15
121
Geke van Elp
Amersfoort
42:37
42:19
122
Femke van Seggeren
's-Gravenhage
42:38
42:16
123
Marlies de Groot
Bunnik
42:49
42:17
124
Marja Meijboom
Woudenberg
43:23
43:09
125
Johanna Paul
Abcoude
43:25
43:24
126
Lieke van der Sanden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:28
43:09
127
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
43:31
43:01
128
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
43:35
43:05
129
Denise Bruinse-Pot
Oosterbeek
43:48
43:19
130
Hannah Verhoeff
Leusden
43:53
43:22
131
Nina Blijleven
Leusden
43:57
43:26
132
Lobke Bakker
Leusden
43:57
43:29
133
Nicole de Bruin
Zeist
43:57
43:50
134
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:03
43:59
135
Pauline van Schie
De Meern
44:05
43:51
136
Iris Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:10
43:58
137
Roos Kluvers
Utrecht
44:33
44:23
138
Hannie van Donselaar
Culemborg
44:35
44:20
139
Janny de Vor
Vleuten
44:36
44:22
140
Ans de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:41
44:07
141
Miranda Snel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:43
44:19
142
Joanneke van der Geer
Amersfoort
44:51
44:42
143
Annie Frankes
Kollum
45:06
44:58
144
Elly Diepstraten
Austerlitz
45:33
45:04
145
Josien Oudemans
Doorn
46:48
46:16
146
Marien Kleizen
Langbroek
46:48
46:15
147
Linda Bouius
Leusden
46:53
46:46
148
Edith Peters-Pols
Heveadorp
47:00
46:40
149
Anneke Nap
Kudelstaart
47:01
46:53
150
Samantha Verboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:41
47:13
151
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:58
47:42
152
Petra Dijkstra
Veenendaal
47:58
47:39
153
Dorien Wiedijk
Uithoorn
48:12
47:53
154
Irene van der Steen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:13
47:52
155
Claudia Schuerink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:05
49:37
156
Dagmar van Grootvld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:05
49:34
157
Michelle Visser
Utrecht
50:23
50:06
158
Joyce Tuijthoff
Rotterdam
50:35
50:09
159
Carmen Rietdijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:12
50:55
160
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
52:20
52:12
161
Kitty Janse
Veenendaal
52:54
52:52
162
Els Broekhuisen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:32
57:13
163
Dilara Broekhuisen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:32
57:15
164
Eline Fortuin
Amstelveen
1:01:22
1:00:47
M12KM, 12.5 KM PRESTAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Luttikhold
Utrecht
45:43
45:40
2
Bart In 't Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:06
48:06
3
Floris Braat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:42
48:41
4
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
49:06
49:05
5
Jesper Knoop
Amersfoort
49:09
49:09
6
Wobbe van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:22
49:21
7
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:40
50:39
8
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
50:54
50:53
9
Onno Haars
Utrecht
51:01
50:53
10
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
51:04
51:02
11
Jorrit Thiele
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:59
51:57
12
Mark Bakker
Utrecht
52:39
52:37
13
Paul Kampstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:43
52:40
14
Reint Bolhuis
Amsterdam
52:51
52:38
15
Bouke Boekema
Bunnik
53:41
53:31
16
Bas van Zaane
Maarn
53:42
53:38
17
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
54:12
54:10
18
Arie Nieuwenhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:25
53:37
19
Peter Tabbes
Driebergen
54:46
54:43
20
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
55:00
54:55
21
Daniel Smidts
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:26
55:02
22
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
55:50
55:44
23
Ronald Veraar
Honselersdijk
55:53
55:45
24
Martijn Slieker
Zeist
55:58
55:43
25
Mark Boon
Gouda
56:09
56:04
26
Joris de Jong
Houten
56:43
56:23
27
Joris van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:48
56:30
28
Joris Groenendijk
Utrecht
56:51
56:43
29
Rob van Stekelenborg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:53
56:52
30
Robert Wassens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:55
56:27
31
Marieke Ginbel
Utrecht
56:56
56:50
32
Marinus Van Dijk
Maarssen
56:58
55:27
33
Gertjan Boekraad
Utrecht
57:12
56:59
34
Rogier Selie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:31
56:53
35
John Kuik
Lelystad
57:37
57:17
36
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
57:53
57:46
37
Boris Tonies
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:00
57:56
38
Jogchum van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:05
57:45
39
Bas Ruggeberg
Houten
58:08
57:59
40
Sander Ruiter
Hoevelaken
58:09
57:44
41
Rutger Van der Kooi
Zeewolde
58:17
56:33
42
Fokke Jan Burema
Amsterdam
58:29
57:46
43
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
58:33
56:37
44
Joost Verweij
Hoevelaken
59:06
58:41
45
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:15
59:11
46
Joris Frederix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:37
59:20
47
Casper Leenstra
Utrecht
59:52
59:46
48
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
1:00:00
59:39
49
Kasper Janssen
Utrecht
1:00:17
1:00:17
50
Freek Verzijl
Voorburg
1:00:17
59:45
51
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:00:20
1:00:11
52
Boaz Dekker
Putten
1:00:23
1:00:17
53
Dirk Bruijn
Utrecht
1:00:26
1:00:23
54
Dennis van Bekkum
Amersfoort
1:00:30
59:58
55
Steven dan Hertog
Harderwijk
1:00:32
59:22
56
Rijk van de Hoef
Odijk
1:00:35
1:00:21
57
Frans Greve
Poeldijk
1:00:38
1:00:28
58
Bartho Boer
Amsterdam
1:00:38
1:00:15
59
Tjalling Leenstra
Utrecht
1:00:39
1:00:33
60
Wim Kees van Dorp
Leusden
1:00:39
1:00:34
61
Elwin Oost
Maarssen
1:00:42
1:00:37
62
Frank Lucassen
Nieuwegein
1:00:48
59:59
63
Huub van Amersfoort
Amersfoort
1:00:48
1:00:47
64
Werner Halter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:50
59:27
65
Hilair Zwinkels
Wateringen
1:01:02
1:00:33
66
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:01:06
1:01:04
67
Edger van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
1:01:22
1:01:07
68
Hans de Wild
Vleuten
1:01:40
1:01:14
69
Tjam Klaren
Doorn
1:01:41
1:00:50
70
Jan Boers
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:00:43
71
Marco Bergman
Zeist
1:01:57
1:00:35
72
Ger Verweg
Utrecht
1:02:12
1:01:53
73
Edwin Hes
Odijk
1:02:13
1:01:28
74
Jesse Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:23
1:02:12
75
Bart Vink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:25
1:02:07
76
Mike Pruiksma
Delft
1:02:26
1:02:18
77
Geert van Erp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:30
1:02:07
78
Remmelt Kielstra
Driebergen
1:02:34
1:01:14
79
Tijn Verhoeven
Driebergen
1:02:36
1:01:17
80
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
1:02:45
1:01:45
81
Andreas Tonneijck
Utrecht
1:02:58
1:02:41
82
Reinard de Jong
Putten
1:03:06
1:02:59
83
Thijs Vieleers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:12
1:02:23
84
Maarten Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:02:37
85
Gertjan de Boer
Breukelen Ut
1:03:34
1:01:48
86
Albert Stolvoort
Amersfoort
1:03:36
1:03:24
87
Erik van der Maat
Zeist
1:03:40
1:02:40
88
Maarten van 't Hof
Wervershoof
1:03:42
1:02:49
89
De Klerk
De Bilt
1:03:44
1:02:45
90
Laurens van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:03:45
1:03:13
91
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
1:03:48
1:02:56
92
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:03:51
1:03:35
93
Joost Anker
Utrecht
1:03:54
1:02:11
94
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
1:03:59
1:03:39
95
Ad t Hoen
Naaldwijk
1:04:01
1:03:49
96
Roel Wingbermühle
Lekkerkerk
1:04:04
1:03:54
97
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
1:04:11
1:03:24
98
Kalman Petro
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:13
1:03:50
99
Jurriaan van 't Hoff
Bilthoven
1:04:14
1:03:59
100
Jaap Pasmans
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:03:56
101
Ruben Verweij
Gouda
1:04:18
1:02:35
102
Michel Diepstraten
Austerlitz
1:04:36
1:04:28
103
Erik Hoogenhout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:04:41
1:04:14
104
Henk Klok
Nieuwegein
1:05:05
1:03:21
105
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
1:05:07
1:04:05
106
Hans Alblas
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:11
1:03:48
107
Mike van Es
Ter Aar
1:05:13
1:03:56
108
Cees Duijndam
Wateringen
1:05:21
1:05:13
109
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:05:22
1:03:37
110
Martijn Grimmius
Zwolle
1:05:34
1:05:16
111
Jeroen Veenhouwer
Zwolle
1:05:34
1:05:16
112
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
1:05:42
1:04:02
113
Bram Lak
Utrecht
1:05:43
1:04:51
114
Jan Iding
Eindhoven
1:05:44
1:04:51
115
Adriaan Ackers
Zeist
1:05:44
1:04:43
116
Maarten de Groof
Utrecht
1:05:48
1:04:58
117
Pepe Petropoulos
Utrecht
1:05:55
1:04:32
118
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
1:06:04
1:04:34
119
Job Hiemstra
Doorn
1:06:10
1:04:20
120
Thijs Heijgen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:19
1:05:42
121
Tom Zoutendijk
Barneveld
1:06:23
1:04:36
122
Maarten Palthe
Utrecht
1:06:29
1:06:15
123
Richard de Ligt
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:36
1:05:59
124
Geert Jan Clevers
Zeist
1:06:41
1:05:53
125
Job Koolen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:53
1:06:14
126
Wim van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
1:06:58
1:06:31
127
Roelof Kwint
Meppel
1:07:00
1:05:48
128
John van Diejen
Arnhem
1:07:05
1:06:11
129
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
1:07:08
1:06:23
130
Vincent Snoeren
Zeist
1:07:09
1:06:20
131
Gijsbert Kruithof
's-Gravenhage
1:07:09
1:06:24
132
Harry Veldwijk
Amstelveen
1:07:17
1:07:10
133
Wim Hak
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:18
1:06:31
134
Geert-Jan Rijsenborgh
Maaarssen
1:07:25
1:06:22
135
Roy Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:34
1:06:17
136
Roland van Iwaarden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:34
1:07:06
137
Jan Witte
Houten
1:07:37
1:07:09
138
Anton Bosch
Amersfoort
1:07:41
1:06:29
139
Wouter Breunis
Eelderwolde
1:07:50
1:06:33
140
Ruud Kamp
Zeist
1:07:50
1:07:47
141
Stephan van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:54
1:07:45
142
Gerrit van den Hul
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:55
1:07:45
143
Peter van Cooten
Ede Gld
1:07:56
1:06:24
144
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:08:00
1:06:17
145
Bert de Ruygt
Ede Gld
1:08:00
1:06:45
146
Roy Buitenhuis
Hoek van Holland
1:08:01
1:06:53
147
Arno Hiemstra
Doorn
1:08:05
1:06:15
148
Don Zagt
Laren Gld
1:08:14
1:07:16
149
David Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:16
1:08:06
150
Robert Oorschot
Zeist
1:08:19
1:06:33
151
Randolf Paling
Zeist
1:08:22
1:07:27
152
Erik Jansen
Amerongen
1:08:28
1:07:40
153
Jaap Oldewarris
Nieuwegein
1:08:32
1:07:42
154
Bert Nap
Doorn
1:08:33
1:07:56
155
Carst Hartkamp
Arnhem
1:08:41
1:07:59
156
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
1:08:42
1:07:58
157
Ron Fortman
Leersum
1:08:48
1:08:18
158
Roy van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:09:00
1:08:17
159
Niels Jansen
Maarssen
1:09:03
1:07:32
160
Gert-Jan van den Berg
Gouda
1:09:03
1:07:21
161
Joris Barendrecht
Gouda
1:09:07
1:07:48
162
Jaap Pieter Elenbaas
Doorn
1:09:10
1:08:36
163
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:16
1:07:29
164
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
1:09:20
1:07:55
165
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
1:09:40
1:09:13
166
Eddy van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:46
1:08:52
167
Bart van Osenbruggen
Utrecht
1:09:56
1:08:03
168
Matthijs Lodder
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:56
1:08:00
169
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:57
1:09:18
170
Bart Fonkert
Baarn
1:09:58
1:08:02
171
Rein Floris Wennekes
Doorn
1:10:01
1:08:10
172
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
1:10:04
1:09:19
173
Rob Bolder
Maarssen
1:10:04
1:08:44
174
Hans Komrij
Bodegraven
1:10:08
1:08:48
175
Egbert Braaksma
Zeist
1:10:11
1:09:23
176
Richard Brohet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:13
1:08:49
177
Wouter Hoekman
Bunnik
1:10:16
1:08:57
178
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
1:10:17
1:09:50
179
Gerard Schram
De Meern
1:10:19
1:09:07
180
Ronald Kraan
Rhoon
1:10:21
1:09:05
181
Alex Arnold
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:34
1:08:59
182
Frank Krol
Eindhoven
1:10:48
1:10:16
183
Louis van der Tol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:58
1:10:30
184
Ronald den Boogert
Gouda
1:11:00
1:09:03
185
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
1:11:03
1:09:05
186
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1:11:13
1:10:58
187
Boris van Nooten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:20
1:09:41
188
Dies Teunissen
Gouda
1:11:22
1:09:24
189
Ron Adams
Sittard
1:11:24
1:09:20
190
Guus Hendrikse
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:11:27
1:09:41
191
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:11:49
1:10:31
192
Rob ten Broeke
Gouda
1:12:03
1:11:21
193
Mike Jongerius
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:04
1:10:51
194
Cc van der Hoeven
Austerlitz
1:12:04
1:11:20
195
Arnold Brons
Schagen
1:12:11
1:11:20
196
Willem Staal
Zeist
1:12:12
1:10:51
197
Alex Vanden Berghe
Hilversum
1:12:16
1:11:52
198
Albert Ponsioen
Polsbroek
1:12:33
1:10:38
199
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:12:42
1:12:30
200
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:53
1:12:21
201
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
1:12:59
1:11:13
202
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:13:00
1:11:13
203
Hans Beyer
Doorn
1:13:14
1:12:36
204
Marcel Hartwig
Velserbroek
1:13:16
1:11:54
205
Erwin Mikkers
Zeist
1:13:16
1:12:31
206
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:18
1:11:52
207
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:18
1:12:25
208
Eddy van der Veen
Zeist
1:13:20
1:12:51
209
Jan-Willem Augustinus
Maarssen
1:13:22
1:13:01
210
Rob de Leeuw
Oisterwijk
1:13:24
1:12:26
211
Staffan Meij
Den Dolder
1:13:43
1:12:54
212
Erwin van Aalst
Amersfoort
1:13:49
1:12:52
213
Antonie van Ginkel
Klarenbeek
1:14:06
1:13:25
214
Christian van Ginkel
Ugchelen
1:14:06
1:13:25
215
Stijn de Vries
Wageningen
1:14:07
1:12:14
216
Gertjan van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
1:14:07
1:13:27
217
Ad van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:08
1:13:10
218
Martin Abbing
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:12
1:12:13
219
Hans Dubbink
Gouda
1:14:21
1:12:28
220
Erik Dubbink
Waddinxveen
1:14:21
1:12:29
221
Rien den Uijl
Utrecht
1:14:27
1:14:05
222
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
1:14:27
1:14:05
223
Luc Kuiper
Amersfoort
1:14:29
1:12:47
224
Ben Legerstee
Puttershoek
1:14:52
1:13:45
225
Jeff Pieterse
Nieuwegein
1:15:31
1:14:26
226
Willem Overbosch
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:37
1:13:42
227
Toon en Lia van Bemmel
Cothen
1:15:45
1:14:48
228
Walter Wiedijk
Uithoorn
1:15:58
1:15:43
229
Marco Antonietti
Bunnik
1:16:01
1:14:24
230
Philip Idenburg
Doorn
1:16:02
1:14:26
231
Steven Hoog
Amsterdam
1:16:04
1:13:56
232
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:09
1:14:36
233
Jaap Molema
Utrecht
1:16:22
1:14:30
234
Thijs Molema
Utrecht
1:16:25
1:15:46
235
Miguel angel Rodriguez
Gouda
1:16:37
1:16:24
236
Jetse Kammeraat
Reeuwijk
1:16:45
1:15:40
237
Ceel Elemans
Zeist
1:16:48
1:15:51
238
Willem
Veenendaal
1:16:56
1:16:05
239
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
1:17:00
1:15:15
240
Ruurt Schreuder
Utrecht
1:17:08
1:16:13
241
Erwin Rusman
Mijdrecht
1:17:09
1:15:26
242
David Stadhouders
Doorn
1:17:14
1:15:24
243
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:17:24
1:15:57
244
Johan Stok
Amsterdam
1:17:52
1:16:07
245
Arjan de Lang
Monster
1:18:51
1:17:41
246
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:18:59
1:18:07
247
Ruben Verheggen
Utrecht
1:19:01
1:17:09
248
Mark Bordes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:15
1:17:16
249
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:19:32
1:17:46
250
Hans Van Den Brand
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:05
1:18:44
251
Marco Kartman
Doorn
1:20:11
1:19:27
252
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:20:13
1:18:48
253
Julius Heyning
Hilversum
1:20:24
1:18:47
254
Florian Koopmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:26
1:19:48
255
Gerrit Vogelzang
Lienden
1:20:26
1:19:01
256
Gerard van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:20:33
1:19:17
257
John van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:20:36
1:19:42
258
Paul Wolbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:20:41
1:19:37
259
Peter Van der Wulp
De Meern
1:20:45
1:18:46
260
Martin Reuvers
Zoelen
1:20:47
1:19:55
261
Marco Sluijter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:20:53
1:19:29
262
Cliff Piets
Amsterdam
1:21:17
1:20:30
263
Kees Konings
Driebergen
1:21:19
1:19:57
264
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:21:28
1:20:50
265
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:21:58
1:21:01
266
Stefan Nix
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:12
1:20:24
267
Sietze van der Wal
Houten
1:22:20
1:20:22
268
Anthony Sakoer
Amsterdam
1:22:25
1:20:52
269
Arnoud van Rietschote
Houten
1:23:05
1:20:54
270
Ruben den Boogert
Gouda
1:23:09
1:21:12
271
Dannis Noom
Almere
1:24:00
1:22:59
272
Walter Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:22
1:22:49
273
Maarten Vrancken
Utrecht
1:24:23
1:23:35
274
Jos Kerkhof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:34
1:22:55
275
Stef Slingerland
Nieuwegein
1:24:35
1:23:53
276
Tino Boersen
Maarn
1:25:29
1:23:49
277
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
1:25:53
1:24:12
278
Frank de Goede
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:33
1:24:35
279
Martijn Stöfsel
Lunteren
1:28:51
1:26:46
280
Richard Wieten
Zwolle
1:28:56
1:20:26
281
John Vanhommerig
Doorn
1:29:18
1:27:44
282
Bart van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:29:18
1:27:44
283
Ellis-Jan Van den Hout
Hilversum
1:31:14
1:29:24
284
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:15
1:31:35
285
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:35
1:32:19
286
Joost Hoekstra
Zeist
1:34:42
1:32:36
287
Wibo Senders
Utrecht
1:34:57
1:32:48
288
Elon Cosla
Utrecht
1:35:00
1:32:51
289
Rob Tromp
's-Graveland
1:35:22
1:33:31
290
Alfred Halberstadt
Nieuwegein
1:42:09
1:40:04
291
Jordan van Vilsteren
Zeist
2:03:32
2:01:52
V12KM, 12.5 KM PRESTAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Ligteringen
Zeist
51:21
51:19
2
Nienke van Pijkeren
Utrecht
52:06
52:00
3
Aafke Reijnen
Amsterdam
53:59
53:47
4
Mariken van der Lubben
Odijk
54:25
54:19
5
Tanja Nijboer
Zeist
54:47
54:45
6
Lisa Hissink
Utrecht
55:32
55:19
7
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
56:46
55:51
8
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
56:52
56:49
9
Marlous Tonies
Zeist
58:30
58:25
10
Simone Lankhuijzen
's-Gravenhage
59:11
59:02
11
Laura van Voorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:12
59:07
12
Paula Santos
Utrecht
1:00:20
59:46
13
Maartje Hogenboom
Amersfoort
1:00:48
1:00:47
14
Linda Gottmer
Haarlem
1:01:04
1:00:50
15
Suzanne Lokman
Leusden
1:01:38
1:01:13
16
Carleen Weebers
Driebergen
1:01:43
1:01:40
17
Marjolein Luysterburg
Houten
1:01:44
1:01:26
18
Hilde Veldhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:17
1:01:45
19
Agnes Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:21
1:02:14
20
Wieke Pot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:31
1:02:17
21
Mariëtte Kooper
's-Gravenhage
1:03:12
1:03:02
22
Mascha Spoor
Zeewolde
1:03:52
1:03:36
23
Lotte Zaaijer
Zeist
1:04:15
1:03:59
24
Berteke de Jong
Oosterbeek
1:04:35
1:04:08
25
Emma Nota
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:39
1:04:35
26
Karoline Scherrenberg
Houten
1:05:00
1:03:12
27
Sandra Lugtenburg
Nootdorp
1:05:25
1:04:46
28
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
1:05:30
1:04:38
29
Ernestine Elkenbracht
1:05:42
1:05:07
30
Rosalien Kamphof
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:50
1:05:45
31
Machteld Tiemessen
Gouda
1:06:08
1:05:50
32
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
1:06:27
1:05:51
33
Marije Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:52
1:06:18
34
Merel van Grunsven
Zeist
1:06:58
1:06:35
35
Lieke Coopman
Zeist
1:06:59
1:06:37
36
Maaike Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
1:07:03
1:06:30
37
Judith Warmerdam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:34
1:05:39
38
Lansim Yang
Wateringen
1:07:42
1:07:09
39
Anouk van Dijk
Utrecht
1:07:50
1:06:33
40
Maaike Grevelink
Utrecht
1:07:59
1:06:00
41
Robin Tan
Amersfoort
1:08:41
1:07:59
42
Marije Verkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:08:45
1:07:29
43
Judith Rijsterborgh
Maarssen
1:09:03
1:08:00
44
Yvette Vogelzang
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:18
1:08:26
45
Anna de Goede
Nijmegen
1:09:19
1:08:04
46
Kitty Fortman
Utrecht
1:09:23
1:08:53
47
Franca van Breen
Bussum
1:09:39
1:09:27
48
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
1:09:41
1:09:18
49
Laura Hoeffnagel
Amsterdam
1:10:06
1:08:18
50
Marga Nap
Cothen
1:10:06
1:08:29
51
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
1:10:11
1:09:07
52
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:12
1:09:27
53
Priscilla de Vries
Veenendaal
1:10:21
1:10:06
54
Kelly Pompies
Utrecht
1:10:29
1:09:27
55
Joy Pleijlar
Zeist
1:10:30
1:09:33
56
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
1:10:39
1:09:29
57
Gerie Molema
Utrecht
1:10:40
1:08:46
58
Joti Hakkert
Zeist
1:10:51
1:09:52
59
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
1:10:55
1:09:46
60
Iris Kummeling
Vleuten
1:11:00
1:10:45
61
Irene Degen
Utrecht
1:11:11
1:09:17
62
Henrike Bijlstra
Maarssen
1:11:11
1:09:41
63
Maartje Dijkers
Amsterdam
1:11:16
1:09:29
64
Liene Lien
Utrecht
1:11:17
1:10:38
65
Emma Heitbrink
Utrecht
1:11:21
1:10:44
66
Edith Mulder
Utrecht
1:11:27
1:10:37
67
Jet Dollé
Zeist
1:11:29
1:11:08
68
Anneke Hoek
Houten
1:11:32
1:09:28
69
Fleur van den Bos
Doorn
1:11:52
1:10:23
70
Tienke Vermeiden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:57
1:10:04
71
Maria Haagsma
Utrecht
1:12:03
1:11:40
72
Christie Baart
Veenendaal
1:12:09
1:11:15
73
Dian Jansen
Doorn
1:12:16
1:10:29
74
Anouk van de Giessen
Utrecht
1:12:20
1:12:03
75
Margreet Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:39
1:11:56
76
Marloes Weurman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:52
1:10:58
77
Lilian van der Steen
Gorinchem
1:12:53
1:12:18
78
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:12:57
1:12:20
79
Ruth Brinkmann
Zoeterwoude
1:13:00
1:11:44
80
Nannie Burggraaf
Utrecht
1:13:09
1:12:43
81
Yvonne Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:12
1:12:15
82
Karin Ockhuysen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:19
1:11:41
83
Marjolein van der Tol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:13:32
1:11:53
84
Annemiek Smidts
Zeist
1:13:33
1:12:19
85
Janneke Peterse
Schalkhaar
1:13:33
1:12:20
86
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:13:37
1:13:01
87
Joke Stolk
's-Gravenhage
1:13:45
1:12:28
88
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:13:54
1:12:37
89
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
1:13:56
1:12:38
90
Kirsten van Wegen
Soest
1:14:03
1:12:54
91
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
1:14:06
1:13:26
92
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
1:14:13
1:13:36
93
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
1:14:25
1:13:41
94
Karin de Jager
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:29
1:13:49
95
Annette de Leede
Langbroek
1:14:41
1:13:57
96
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
1:14:47
1:14:08
97
Ariët Kieskamp
Gouda
1:14:52
1:13:46
98
Annelies Huisingh
Doorn
1:14:58
1:13:48
99
Mariëtte
Nieuwegein
1:15:18
1:13:35
100
Ellie van Senten
Vinkeveen
1:15:22
1:14:47
101
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:15:24
1:14:27
102
Harmke Klunder
Doorn
1:15:26
1:15:01
103
Millitza Kroonenburg
Utrecht
1:15:27
1:13:55
104
Jolien Overboom
Doorn
1:15:28
1:15:03
105
Christa Waterham
Wageningen
1:15:29
1:13:43
106
Elske te Raa
Arnhem
1:15:29
1:14:47
107
Renske Schippers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:15:33
1:14:56
108
Marieke vd Meulengraaf
Werkhoven
1:15:36
1:14:40
109
Sandra Ruberg
Austerlitz
1:15:38
1:15:30
110
Mieke Wagensveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:15:45
1:14:58
111
Willemien van den Bosch
Utrecht
1:15:50
1:15:21
112
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
1:16:14
1:15:22
113
Linette Willemsen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:34
1:16:16
114
Marian van Soest
Nieuwegein
1:16:35
1:15:17
115
Manon Overkleeft-VanAndel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:37
1:14:31
116
Jorinde Crum
Doorn
1:16:38
1:14:32
117
Kasia Zimny
Meteren
1:16:47
1:16:18
118
Elsje van Steenis
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:15:35
119
Crystal van den Broek
Woudenberg
1:16:54
1:15:48
120
Mila Verdonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:56
1:15:44
121
Jacqueline Leemkuil
's-Gravenhage
1:17:02
1:15:48
122
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:17:14
1:15:25
123
Naomi Nota
Arnhem
1:17:22
1:15:31
124
Esther Peeters
Leiden
1:17:23
1:15:32
125
Nicole Verheesen
Doorn
1:17:29
1:16:20
126
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
1:17:29
1:16:19
127
Annie Steengracht
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:17:37
1:17:01
128
Jeanic Beker
Utrecht
1:17:40
1:16:41
129
Nora Lambert
Utrecht
1:17:44
1:16:36
130
Sannerijn Jansen
Utrecht
1:17:46
1:15:48
131
Patricia Wijntuin
Utrecht
1:18:09
1:16:53
132
Yvonne van de Brug
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:18
1:16:25
133
Henrica Jansen-van Leusde
Amerongen
1:18:20
1:17:34
134
Leonore van Gestel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:28
1:16:57
135
Renske Klein
Utrecht
1:18:30
1:17:40
136
Klaske de Hoop
Soest
1:18:40
1:17:33
137
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
1:18:44
1:18:03
138
Astrid Koperdraat
Amerongen
1:19:00
1:17:08
139
Melissa Pouw
Almere
1:19:04
1:17:49
140
Marloes van Zantvoort
Nijmegen
1:19:15
1:17:16
141
Ellen Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
1:19:19
1:17:38
142
Anja Staal
Zeist
1:19:42
1:18:21
143
Cheyenne Tseng
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1:18:16
144
Jolanda van Vuuren
Oudewater
1:19:55
1:18:53
145
Suzanne van Hees
Vleuten
1:20:06
1:18:24
146
Sandrine Peters
Utrecht
1:20:13
1:18:49
147
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:20:17
1:19:57
148
Marieke Noordam
Houten
1:20:28
1:20:09
149
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
1:20:36
1:19:42
150
Marjon Eck
Veenendaal
1:20:37
1:19:44
151
Josephine Daub
Veenendaal
1:20:51
1:18:55
152
Corlijn van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:10
1:20:17
153
Marijn Post
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:16
1:19:23
154
Melanie Siezen
Zeist
1:21:17
1:20:11
155
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:21:18
1:20:06
156
Veerle Kuiper-Konings
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:20
1:19:57
157
Inge Korten
Soest
1:21:25
1:20:18
158
Donna Perridon
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:21:28
1:20:41
159
Zoë Adams
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:28
1:19:24
160
Anita van Soest
Amerongen
1:21:34
1:19:54
161
Annelies Huijsmans
Nieuwegein
1:21:42
1:21:00
162
Irene van Heyningen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:12
1:20:26
163
Jolanda de Wit- Hartog
Amerongen
1:22:23
1:20:31
164
Eva Wijdeveld
Utrecht
1:22:33
1:22:10
165
Karin Michiels
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:39
1:20:39
166
Annie de Pauw
Drunen
1:22:41
1:20:54
167
Margot van der Lee
Drunen
1:22:41
1:20:53
168
Suzanne van Zundert
Almere
1:22:42
1:20:47
169
Sara Stomphorst
Ede Gld
1:22:44
1:21:03
170
Regina Schmits
Rotterdam
1:22:48
1:21:45
171
Sonja Smit
Soest
1:22:52
1:21:44
172
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
1:22:52
1:21:11
173
Mirjam Peters
Utrecht
1:22:53
1:21:46
174
Marjon Geerts
De Bilt
1:23:01
1:21:12
175
Margreet Alberts
Houten
1:23:05
1:20:54
176
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:10
1:21:42
177
Nynke Veenstra
Pesse
1:23:16
1:21:48
178
Ariannne Sikken
Groningen
1:23:17
1:21:48
179
Suzanne Vollema
Amersfoort
1:23:17
1:22:02
180
Lavinia Engelhard
Rotterdam
1:23:32
1:22:30
181
Marjolein van Dijk
Leusden
1:23:35
1:21:54
182
Clementine van der Vlist
Utrecht
1:23:35
1:23:06
183
Anja Matser
Rotterdam
1:23:40
1:22:38
184
Judith Smit
Zeist
1:23:40
1:22:05
185
Marieke Goote
Eemnes
1:23:42
1:22:43
186
Anne Kwakkenbos
Utrecht
1:24:24
1:23:35
187
Marieke Hollander
Rotterdam
1:24:25
1:23:24
188
Moniek van der Gaag
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:24:25
1:22:55
189
Dieuwke van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:38
1:23:25
190
Kim Onwezen
Zeist
1:24:45
1:23:44
191
Olivia Traast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:49
1:23:15
192
Lieve
Ede
1:24:49
1:23:07
193
Marjolijn Schalk
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:24:58
1:22:59
194
Bergitt Ravenshorst
Zeist
1:24:59
1:23:00
195
Janneke van den Hooff
Soesterberg
1:25:12
1:23:13
196
Nanette Smit
Houten
1:25:14
1:23:04
197
Daniëlle Schouten
Harmelen
1:25:27
1:23:30
198
Ineke Kamminga
Soest
1:25:34
1:24:25
199
Annet Super
Utrecht
1:25:42
1:23:47
200
Anja Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:25:54
1:24:28
201
Marly
Utrecht
1:25:54
1:24:29
202
Helene Frasa
Vianen Ut
1:26:01
1:24:30
203
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
1:26:03
1:25:32
204
Rini Van Blokland
Utrecht
1:26:03
1:24:29
205
Esther Snel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:09
1:24:34
206
José van Dooren
Amsterdam
1:26:13
1:24:38
207
Nienke Westeneng
Woudenberg
1:26:19
1:25:40
208
Janniëlle Verkuijl
Overberg
1:26:20
1:25:39
209
Charlotte Smit
Den Dolder
1:26:23
1:24:49
210
Marita Werkhoven
Den Dolder
1:26:23
1:24:49
211
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:26:26
1:24:46
212
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:26:39
1:24:51
213
Karien Heijstek-Touw
IJsselstein Ut
1:27:45
1:26:24
214
Joke Tange
Amerongen
1:27:45
1:26:26
215
Laura Heuijerjans
Utrecht
1:28:56
1:20:23
216
Elize Pompies
Maarssen
1:29:38
1:28:35
217
Marjan Strijker
Zwolle
1:30:23
1:29:32
218
Babs Taal
Lijnden
1:30:46
1:29:10
219
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:33:19
1:31:38
220
Wietske Zwinkels
Honselersdijk
1:33:59
1:33:42
221
Marion Massop
De Bilt
1:34:32
1:33:18
222
Marijke de Leur
Huizen
1:35:09
1:34:09
223
Suzanne Wolfs
Zeist
1:35:12
1:34:02
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Galenkamp
Hilversum
1:18:36
1:18:36
2
Mischa Stolker
Utrecht
1:19:12
1:19:11
3
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:46
1:21:45
4
Berend van Zeggeren
Utrecht
1:22:34
1:22:32
5
Russell Boon
Den Dolder
1:24:22
1:23:27
6
Roemer Cooiman
Zeist
1:24:41
1:24:40
7
Jim Otter
Leersum
1:25:10
1:25:08
8
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:25:10
1:25:09
9
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
1:26:40
1:24:51
10
Bart Boon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:27:26
1:27:24
11
Coen de Haan
Gouda
1:27:28
1:27:26
12
Fokke Stoel
Delft
1:27:35
1:27:33
13
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:27:47
1:27:45
14
Barry Baak
Wateringen
1:28:07
1:28:06
15
Rob Kromwijk
Utrecht
1:28:23
1:27:10
16
Rutger ter Horst
Utrecht
1:28:25
1:28:05
17
Michel Barth
Doorn
1:29:00
1:28:57
18
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:29:24
1:29:19
19
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
1:29:28
1:29:27
20
Wolter van Popta
Hilversum
1:29:57
1:29:55
21
Richard van Hoek
Maarsbergen
1:30:10
1:29:59
22
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
1:30:15
1:30:15
23
Koen Lisman
Zeist
1:31:02
1:30:39
24
Wiebe Borren
Bunnik
1:31:46
1:31:43
25
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
1:31:49
1:31:46
26
Joost van Agtmaal
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:05
1:32:04
27
Zefanja de Feijter
Woerden
1:32:15
1:32:10
28
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:32:43
1:32:29
29
Matthijs van Bruggen
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:53
1:32:48
30
Iwan Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:43
1:33:41
31
Erik Jan Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
1:33:45
1:33:12
32
Joël Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
1:33:47
1:33:46
33
Rick van Cooten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:55
1:33:52
34
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
1:34:00
1:33:47
35
Jurriaan Peters
Doorn
1:34:01
1:33:42
36
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:34:29
1:34:29
37
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:34:55
1:34:35
38
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:35:11
1:35:00
39
Ben Bom
Doorn
1:35:40
1:34:45
40
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
1:35:49
1:35:44
41
Daan Briedé
Doorn
1:35:56
1:35:10
42
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
1:36:21
1:36:04
43
Erik de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:36:27
1:35:55
44
André Knop
Leersum
1:37:01
1:37:00
45
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
1:37:10
1:37:08
46
Leon Wijnker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:15
1:37:06
47
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:37:21
1:37:03
48
Martin Zwinkels
Honselersdijk
1:37:24
1:37:08
49
Ewout Heuker
Doorn
1:37:37
1:37:20
50
Ron Koorevaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:42
1:37:39
51
Tjerk Vaags
Utrecht
1:38:00
1:37:09
52
Geert Immerzeel
Son en Breugel
1:38:19
1:38:08
53
Simon van Duivenvoorde
Amsterdam
1:38:21
1:38:15
54
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:21
1:38:12
55
Joost Maaskant
Zwolle
1:38:36
1:38:13
56
Martijn Zwiers
Rotterdam
1:38:36
1:38:14
57
Stephan Van Haasteren
Utrecht
1:38:36
1:38:14
58
Ferdinand Verboom
Zeist
1:39:07
1:38:44
59
Leo Oosse
Zeist
1:39:08
1:38:38
60
René IJzerman
Amersfoort
1:39:21
1:39:06
61
Ronald van der Valk
Amersfoort
1:39:21
1:39:06
62
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:49
1:39:46
63
Floris Gudde
Utrecht
1:39:52
1:38:42
64
Sebastian Murphy
Utrecht
1:40:55
1:40:28
65
Ard Persoon
Monster
1:41:06
1:40:55
66
Jaap-Jan Verbree
Ridderkerk
1:41:09
1:40:35
67
Andre Verwei
Utrecht
1:41:15
1:40:20
68
Peter van Tilbug
Raamsdonksveer
1:41:15
1:40:10
69
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
1:41:24
1:39:57
70
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:30
1:41:14
71
Jeroen Janmaat
Mijdrecht
1:41:37
1:41:36
72
Rudolph van den Bergh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:03
1:40:57
73
Bram Toebast
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:42:03
1:41:08
74
Dick Boeve
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:16
1:42:07
75
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
1:42:29
1:41:58
76
Sebastiaan Lem
Wilnis
1:42:41
1:41:12
77
Yoni Stap
Utrecht
1:42:49
1:42:32
78
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
1:42:58
1:42:25
79
Robbert Wagemaker
Utrecht
1:43:00
1:42:01
80
Maarten de Zwart
Katwijk Zh
1:43:05
1:42:17
81
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
1:43:11
1:42:37
82
Martijn Visser
Utrecht
1:43:14
1:42:52
83
Robert Lagro
Julianadorp
1:43:21
1:43:09
84
Frank Maarsen
Amersfoort
1:43:21
1:42:50
85
Nico Klomp
Zeist
1:43:29
1:43:14
86
Theodoor Greiner
Pijnacker
1:43:37
1:43:19
87
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
1:43:37
1:42:57
88
Jorick Schram
Houten
1:43:39
1:43:31
89
Alex Kempen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:40
1:42:13
90
Frits Ankersmit
Amersfoort
1:43:46
1:43:42
91
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
1:43:46
1:42:27
92
Lorenzo Primatesta
's-Gravenhage
1:43:55
1:42:34
93
Joris Hehenkamp
Amersfoort
1:43:57
1:41:53
94
Emiel Hemminga
Almere
1:43:58
1:43:03
95
Raymond Linkers
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:43:57
96
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
1:44:09
1:43:59
97
Hanno Janse
Utrecht
1:44:22
1:43:31
98
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:44:26
1:43:13
99
Joost vvan Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:32
1:44:03
100
Remy Hofmeijer
Heesch
1:44:36
1:44:25
101
Bart Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:44:39
1:44:08
102
Chris van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:39
1:44:35
103
Stephan Kanters
Woerden
1:44:44
1:44:23
104
Thomas Quaedvlieg
Utrecht
1:44:52
1:44:37
105
Paul Reurings
Mijdrecht
1:44:57
1:44:55
106
Bouke Batema
Benschop
1:44:59
1:44:28
107
Reinout Bolweg
Maarn
1:45:05
1:44:53
108
Chris Veldhuis
Amsterdam
1:45:15
1:45:04
109
Maurits Hesselmans
Vianen Ut
1:45:16
1:43:33
110
Bastiaan Duijm
Leiderdorp
1:45:26
1:44:23
111
Ad Straub
Delft
1:45:27
1:45:14
112
Kees Debie
Delft
1:45:28
1:45:26
113
Dolf Boeschoten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:29
1:44:32
114
Wim Wennekes
Doorn
1:45:44
1:45:33
115
Tom de Raad
's-Gravendeel
1:45:50
1:44:08
116
Peter Brandsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:03
1:45:57
117
Randy Haalboom
Bilthoven
1:46:12
1:46:04
118
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:46:16
1:45:34
119
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:46:39
1:45:14
120
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
1:46:54
1:46:27
121
Gert Humblet
Leusden
1:47:02
1:46:18
122
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:12
1:46:57
123
Pieter Broekema
Amsterdam
1:47:13
1:45:43
124
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:47:14
1:47:12
125
Abdelmajid Makrani
Langbroek
1:47:20
1:47:02
126
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:47:25
1:47:15
127
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:47:47
1:46:57
128
Joël Bosch
Amsterdam
1:47:47
1:47:14
129
Thijs De Mos
De Meern
1:48:36
1:46:59
130
Paul Hofstede
Wateringen
1:49:27
1:48:59
131
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:49:40
1:48:20
132
Gerard van Rijn
Doorn
1:49:50
1:49:17
133
Dennis Bontekoning
Vleuten
1:50:01
1:49:56
134
Marc Encke
Rotterdam
1:50:02
1:49:15
135
Bas Mouton
Amsterdam
1:50:03
1:48:52
136
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
1:50:09
1:49:27
137
Eelko Luppes
Utrecht
1:50:13
1:49:37
138
Johan van Houwelingen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:38
1:50:02
139
Titus Schoffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:46
1:50:37
140
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
1:50:54
1:50:41
141
Leon Kleefkens
Rotterdam
1:50:55
1:49:31
142
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:01
1:48:54
143
André Beeftink
Amersfoort
1:51:09
1:50:27
144
Jan Willem Bosman
Breukelen Ut
1:51:15
1:49:20
145
Pieterjan Douma
Utrecht
1:51:16
1:49:45
146
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
1:51:21
1:51:03
147
Tarique Arsiwalla
Zeist
1:51:22
1:51:09
148
Marcel Kemp
Maarssen
1:51:23
1:49:40
149
Bernard Verhoeven
Zeist
1:51:24
1:49:49
150
Bas van Wolffelaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:26
1:51:22
151
Wouter Fransman
Houten
1:51:28
1:50:49
152
Roald van Oort
Zeist
1:51:42
1:50:31
153
Frans van der Willigen
Soest
1:51:43
1:49:43
154
Pieter de Boer
Utrecht
1:51:49
1:50:21
155
Andre de Leeuw
Rijnsburg
1:51:51
1:50:36
156
Sander de Moel
Amersfoort
1:52:05
1:50:48
157
Jan Jaap De Roo
Utrecht
1:52:06
1:51:40
158
Frank Haze
Bruchem
1:52:08
1:52:08
159
Bart Nauta
Zeist
1:52:23
1:51:37
160
Dick van Middelkoop
Den Hoorn Zh
1:52:25
1:52:18
161
Ard Tiberius
Apeldoorn
1:52:30
1:50:57
162
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:52:33
1:52:05
163
Bart Knol
Lelystad
1:52:36
1:52:24
164
Ron Agterberg
De Bilt
1:52:43
1:52:23
165
Stijn Wever
Amsterdam
1:52:43
1:50:35
166
Niels Kool
Rotterdam
1:52:49
1:51:59
167
Niels van Ginkel
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:52:54
1:51:45
168
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:53:04
1:51:48
169
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
1:53:15
1:51:18
170
Ewart Kuijk
Utrecht
1:53:23
1:51:44
171
Glen Monroe
Utrecht
1:53:24
1:51:45
172
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:53:28
1:53:21
173
HP Duijndam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:30
1:53:21
174
Kees van Wolferen
Katwijk Zh
1:53:30
1:52:34
175
Anton Brunt
Amsterdam
1:53:33
1:53:03
176
Jeroen Nederlof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:53:35
1:51:33
177
Remco Kuiper
Bavel
1:53:35
1:52:34
178
Gerard Blommestijn
Wilnis
1:53:45
1:52:13
179
Twan Verboom
Apeldoorn
1:53:49
1:52:15
180
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:53:58
1:53:31
181
Gijsbert van Eijsden
Utrecht
1:54:03
1:53:39
182
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:54:05
1:53:44
183
Bart Stoffels
Amsterdam
1:54:08
1:52:44
184
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:54:15
1:53:59
185
Koos Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:54:17
1:53:46
186
Peter Haveman
Wilnis
1:54:33
1:53:00
187
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:54:36
1:54:11
188
Rowan Valkenbug
Maarssen
1:54:41
1:53:04
189
Arjen Berendse
Ilpendam
1:54:42
1:54:04
190
Roel van Kuppevelt Rmvank
Zeist
1:54:49
1:53:09
191
Anne de Boo
Nieuwegein
1:54:57
1:53:57
192
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
1:55:06
1:53:41
193
Reinout Quaedvlieg
Utrecht
1:55:12
1:53:44
194
Tijmen-Jan Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:21
1:54:50
195
Jesse Meijer
Nijkerkerveen
1:55:30
1:53:50
196
Zanur Krol
Nijkerkerveen
1:55:30
1:53:50
197
Kilian Koekenbier
Almere
1:55:39
1:54:24
198
Hans Bouwhuis
Utrecht
1:55:49
1:55:35
199
Michel Meijvogel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:50
1:54:38
200
Harald van Klaveren
Leiderdorp
1:55:55
1:54:54
201
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1:55:59
1:54:39
202
Reinoud de Leeuw
Hoornaar
1:56:07
1:54:54
203
Joost Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:56:07
1:55:20
204
Dominique Hommes
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:55:33
205
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:56:14
1:55:16
206
Charles Laurey
Austerlitz
1:56:15
1:56:14
207
Freek Kallenberg
Amsterdam
1:56:17
1:54:55
208
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
1:56:25
1:55:59
209
Bert van der Plas
Vinkeveen
1:56:32
1:55:03
210
Dirk Drukker
Amersfoort
1:56:32
1:56:16
211
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:56:35
1:55:10
212
Eldrich Kox
Rotterdam
1:56:39
1:56:05
213
Jan Kwint
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:56:53
1:55:42
214
Erik Schoel
Amsterdam
1:56:55
1:56:53
215
Frank Warmerdam
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:57:03
1:56:01
216
Ronald de Koning
De Meern
1:57:11
1:57:03
217
Jeroen Oosterheert
Almere
1:57:11
1:55:57
218
Léon Quint
Veenendaal
1:57:11
1:55:25
219
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
1:57:35
1:57:28
220
Jaap de Vos
Houten
1:57:49
1:55:45
221
Jasper Swart
Zeist
1:57:51
1:56:13
222
Remco Smits
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:53
1:57:28
223
Marijn Kapitein
Amsterdam
1:57:59
1:57:48
224
Matthew Eeuwen
Woerden
1:58:04
1:56:44
225
Niels Bruin
Utrecht
1:58:08
1:57:44
226
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:57:26
227
Job de Braak
's-Gravenhage
1:58:11
1:57:05
228
Peter van Veen
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:15
1:56:57
229
Bob Witte
's-Gravenhage
1:58:21
1:57:51
230
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:58:34
1:57:27
231
Peter Laker
Oegstgeest
1:58:34
1:57:26
232
Pim Raaijmakers
Veenhuizen
1:58:40
1:56:56
233
Henk Beers
Amsterdam
1:59:07
1:58:33
234
Joris Boellaard
Hegelsom
1:59:10
1:58:07
235
Giel Verbeeck
Bussum
1:59:11
1:58:18
236
Marco van Ditmarsch
Tiel
1:59:14
1:58:01
237
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:59:15
1:58:25
238
Jeroen Schaap
Maarn
1:59:26
1:58:09
239
Lucas Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:45
1:59:24
240
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:59:47
1:59:21
241
Loey Wittink
Amstelveen
1:59:48
1:59:14
242
Jan Jurgen Dommerholt
Zeist
1:59:53
1:57:50
243
Robert Kooijman
Waverveen
2:00:00
1:59:35
244
Frank Suyver
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:06
1:58:29
245
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
2:00:16
1:58:54
246
Marcel Heijnen
Mijdrecht
2:00:35
1:59:21
247
Ton van Bergeijk
Houten
2:00:41
1:58:45
248
Maarten van Schaik
Utrecht
2:00:59
2:00:09
249
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:59
1:59:48
250
Willem Agema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:01:06
1:59:37
251
Ton van Hoof
Amerongen
2:01:07
2:00:26
252
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
2:01:57
2:00:19
253
Erik Renes
Leersum
2:02:00
2:01:19
254
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
2:02:05
2:01:14
255
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
2:02:06
2:00:34
256
Sergej van Middendorp
Doorn
2:02:27
2:00:38
257
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
2:02:41
2:00:53
258
Albert Fischer
Zeist
2:03:05
2:01:26
259
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
2:03:45
2:02:16
260
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
2:03:49
2:02:27
261
Walter Tesselhoff
Leersum
2:03:54
2:02:33
262
Frank Koudijs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:03:55
2:02:28
263
Dick Torenvliet
Oegstgeest
2:03:57
2:02:30
264
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
2:03:57
2:02:34
265
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
2:04:00
2:02:32
266
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
2:04:44
2:03:59
267
Bob van Giesen
Leersum
2:05:04
2:03:51
268
Frans Jacobs
Veenendaal
2:05:04
2:03:50
269
JMA Witbreuk
Doorn
2:05:26
2:04:55
270
Jorick Dommerholt
Utrecht
2:05:29
2:03:27
271
Martijn Werdler
Maarssen
2:05:38
2:03:56
272
Richard van der Horst
Utrecht
2:05:57
2:04:34
273
Mar Krijger
Utrecht
2:06:11
2:04:21
274
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:06:18
2:05:14
275
Erik Beelen
Tiel
2:06:23
2:05:01
276
Arie van der Graaf
Arnhem
2:06:30
2:05:47
277
Ruud Spits
Uitgeest
2:06:42
2:05:36
278
Lukas Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:06:52
2:06:27
279
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
2:06:52
2:04:49
280
Freek vsn den Heuvel
Doorn
2:06:55
2:06:14
281
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:06:56
2:06:28
282
Rinus van Bergeijk
Bergschenhoek
2:07:36
2:05:40
283
Marc Tromp
Houten
2:07:48
2:06:20
284
Tom Savenije
Delft
2:07:52
2:06:48
285
Robert Henderson
Rotterdam
2:08:06
2:07:03
286
Humphry van Asdonck
Maarssen
2:08:12
2:06:43
287
Martin Aalders
Zeist
2:08:57
2:07:58
288
Hans Gortemaker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:09:01
2:08:36
289
Frank Kroeze
Amsterdam
2:09:03
2:07:49
290
Frans van Schaik
Zeist
2:09:22
2:07:44
291
Keith McCrae
Utrecht
2:09:27
2:06:06
292
Michel Jansen
Veghel
2:09:30
2:08:21
293
Guido Jacobs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:10:13
2:09:38
294
Piet van Vuuren
Oudewater
2:10:26
2:09:25
295
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
2:10:46
2:10:01
296
Ronald Remijn
Heemskerk
2:11:04
2:09:59
297
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:11:29
2:10:57
298
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
2:11:55
2:09:54
299
John Merton
IJsselstein Ut
2:12:59
2:11:32
300
Chris Berghmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:13:45
2:13:21
301
Hans Elligens
Culemborg
2:14:21
2:13:14
302
Arjen Volkers
Culemborg
2:14:22
2:13:13
303
Sebastiaan Krouwel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:14:39
2:14:03
304
Joop Egmond
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:14:39
2:14:04
305
Martin Punter
Doorn
2:15:21
2:13:39
306
Stefan Weigang
Garbsen
2:15:46
2:15:25
307
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
2:16:13
2:14:11
308
Stijn Hotke
Zaltbommel
2:16:14
2:14:12
309
Frank Muller
Amsterdam
2:16:29
2:15:12
310
Bas Overboom
Doorn
2:17:03
2:16:36
311
Paul Kuiper
Lelystad
2:17:09
2:16:42
312
Kees Kuijt
Katwijk Zh
2:18:58
2:18:04
313
Rob Berkhout
Heemstede
2:19:38
2:18:43
314
Leo van der Waard
Delft
2:20:47
2:18:56
315
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:21:12
2:19:02
316
Wouter Mooij
Koog aan de Zaan
2:23:16
2:22:10
317
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:25:47
2:24:10
318
Wilbert Hoondert
Delft
2:26:02
2:25:00
319
Marcel Collignon
Utrecht
2:26:21
2:25:01
320
Hans Ligthart
Houten
2:26:25
2:25:01
321
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
2:26:44
2:24:36
322
Frank Tebbe
Utrecht
2:32:40
2:31:03
323
John van Voorn
Lelystad
2:34:09
2:33:56
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
1:30:45
1:30:44
2
Anouska Humblet-Lievaart
Leusden
1:32:16
1:31:32
3
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
1:38:39
1:38:29
4
Debbie Ammerlaan
Amersfoort
1:38:49
1:37:30
5
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
1:41:34
1:41:15
6
Leontien Waaijer
Doorn
1:41:40
1:41:36
7
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Doorn
1:42:36
1:42:32
8
Josette Voskuilen
De Meern
1:43:30
1:43:04
9
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:44:09
1:44:00
10
Carmen Hoos
Hoorn Nh
1:44:39
1:44:06
11
Marjan Oskam
1:45:55
1:45:01
12
Yvette Loeffen
Amsterdam
1:45:58
1:45:25
13
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:48:23
1:48:14
14
Ilona van der Kaaij
's-Gravenzande
1:50:49
1:49:39
15
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
1:50:59
1:50:37
16
Tamara van Rhenen-Havinga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:02
1:50:33
17
Bianca de Breij
Rotterdam
1:51:17
1:49:52
18
Willemijn Punt
Zeist
1:51:22
1:50:38
19
Nanette Huisman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:25
1:50:38
20
Cerise Kruize
Utrecht
1:51:54
1:50:28
21
Adriëtte Sneep
Utrecht
1:52:36
1:52:21
22
Maartje Bregman
Driebergen
1:53:59
1:51:12
23
Monique Kaika
Leersum
1:54:42
1:53:23
24
Anouk Vos
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:52:52
25
Marlies van der Meulen
Maarsbergen
1:54:59
1:54:09
26
Tina van der Vyver
Maarn
1:54:59
1:54:09
27
Jane Al
Beverwijk
1:55:11
1:54:35
28
Yentl de Lange
Amsterdam
1:55:24
1:55:13
29
Elaine Aubuchon
Amsterdam
1:55:27
1:53:15
30
Patricia Hol
Cothen
1:56:29
1:54:51
31
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:57:21
1:56:39
32
Marjan Aarnoutse
's-Gravenhage
1:57:49
1:56:28
33
Jonna Snoek
Bunnik
1:58:04
1:56:49
34
Katinka Bergmans
Houten
1:58:12
1:57:21
35
Louise Arends
Rotterdam
1:58:22
1:56:44
36
Jade Vening
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:58:29
1:57:57
37
Annet de Braak
's-Gravenhage
1:58:57
1:57:52
38
Melany Mull
Hilversum
1:59:08
1:58:34
39
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:59:35
1:58:02
40
Christy Duijvelaar
Bussum
1:59:35
1:58:43
41
Marieke Kieboom - Overgaa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:56
1:58:30
42
Ellen van der Veen
Zeist
2:00:09
1:59:09
43
Keiko Miwa
Rotterdam
2:00:11
1:58:59
44
Femke Tabak
Maarn
2:00:20
1:59:32
45
Kathelijne Baetsen
Rotterdam
2:00:21
1:58:37
46
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
2:00:53
1:59:18
47
Hadewig Halberg
Doorn
2:01:05
2:00:27
48
Marlie Kraesgenberg
Soest
2:01:05
2:00:29
49
Eline van den Berg
Veenendaal
2:01:09
1:57:50
50
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
2:01:38
2:00:48
51
Coliene van Weerdhuizen
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:01:52
2:01:34
52
Maddie Bregman
Utrecht
2:02:42
2:01:09
53
Ingrid Bakker
Utrecht
2:03:01
2:02:42
54
Janine Ezendam
Utrecht
2:03:09
2:02:24
55
Marlies Olthof
Beverwijk
2:03:53
2:03:16
56
Carolien Torenvliet
Houten
2:03:56
2:02:29
57
Helma Citroen
Lisserbroek
2:04:18
2:04:07
58
Ingrid Pruijssers
Odijk
2:04:23
2:03:41
59
Dieuwertje Vos
Amsterdam
2:04:26
2:03:38
60
Ilse van Schaik
Tiel
2:04:26
2:03:37
61
Karen Bok
Heerhugowaard
2:04:44
2:03:59
62
Jamilla Morren
Amersfoort
2:04:53
2:03:36
63
Laura de Jong
Veenendaal
2:05:28
2:04:21
64
Bertine Hakvoort
Utrecht
2:05:51
2:04:40
65
Marie-Louise Bol
Harderwijk
2:06:18
2:04:09
66
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
2:06:40
2:06:18
67
Daniëlle van Zoest
Dordrecht
2:08:04
2:06:53
68
Olivia O’Keeffe
Houten
2:08:22
2:06:53
69
Rianne van der Graaf
Zeist
2:09:05
2:08:21
70
Aurélie Champy
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:09:23
2:07:20
71
Ageeth van Rees
Dordrecht
2:09:32
2:08:21
72
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
2:09:44
2:09:09
73
Lisa Nederlof
's-Gravenhage
2:10:11
2:09:36
74
Maren Evens
Maarn
2:10:22
2:09:26
75
Ngoc Luu
Bunnik
2:10:49
2:07:29
76
Eline Verbruggen
Almere
2:10:53
2:09:27
77
Francy Brons
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:11:29
2:10:57
78
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
2:11:54
2:09:53
79
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
2:12:22
2:11:24
80
Heidi Marchal
Rotterdam
2:12:39
2:12:04
81
Ilona den Ouden
Houten
2:12:45
2:11:35
82
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
2:12:56
2:11:07
83
Diana de Rooij
Utrecht
2:12:59
2:12:21
84
Marchien Slim
Heemstede
2:13:01
2:12:07
85
Jody van Mourik
Zeist
2:13:32
2:11:57
86
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:14:17
2:12:34
87
Laura van Dalen
Soest
2:15:09
2:14:00
88
Lisa Herbert
Katwijk
2:15:20
2:14:59
89
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:16:08
2:15:37
90
Carlijne Prince-Nitert
Soest
2:16:38
2:15:30
91
Carlien Erlings
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:16:57
2:15:00
92
Janka Looman-Blatnik
Soesterberg
2:17:12
2:16:03
93
Marjan Potze
Werkhoven
2:17:16
2:17:02
94
Karin Zweers
Almere
2:17:23
2:16:07
95
Sabine Konings
Utrecht
2:17:41
2:16:06
96
Annemarie Snoep
Piershil
2:18:15
2:17:55
97
Gaby van Rooij
Amerongen
2:18:45
2:18:01
98
Conny Langerak
Benschop
2:18:48
2:17:00
99
Ellen Frunt
Heesch
2:20:16
2:18:57
100
Veerle van den Akker
Heesch
2:20:16
2:18:57
101
Corry Vooijs
Katwijk Zh
2:20:43
2:20:22
102
Hilda Lubben
Noordwijk Zh
2:20:45
2:19:45
103
Annemarie Kingma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:20:50
2:19:24
104
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
2:21:13
2:20:32
105
Simona Vanco
Utrecht
2:21:33
2:19:52
106
Marieke Smit
Zeist
2:22:10
2:21:12
107
Fredie van den Bosch
Maarsbergen
2:23:16
2:22:09
108
Anouska Traast
Soest
2:25:27
2:24:19
109
Geerke van Splunter
Zeist
2:25:39
2:24:42
110
Nienke van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
2:26:21
2:25:01
111
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
2:26:45
2:24:40
112
Janneke van den Berg
Utrecht
2:27:45
2:26:41
113
Marleen Gillebaart
Utrecht
2:27:45
2:26:41
114
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
2:29:09
2:27:24
115
Aysun Akik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:30:24
2:29:43
116
Ika Lampe
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:33:47
2:32:55
117
Marieke Kranenburg
Baarn
2:34:01
2:32:31
118
Patricia van Berkum
Baarn
2:34:02
2:32:32
119
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
2:34:12
2:32:22
120
Sylvia Coenen
Delft
2:39:33
2:37:36
121
Saskia Schuring-Faber
Delft
2:39:33
2:37:36
M4, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvan Jongens
Oss
5:20
5:17
2
Yesse Bakker
Zonheuvel
5:28
5:22
3
Mats Angelier
Coolsma
5:28
5:24
4
Kasper Duiveman
Doorn
5:42
5:38
5
Bob Verdonk
Coolsma
5:51
5:50
6
Siem Buddingh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:03
6:00
7
Carl Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:04
6:00
8
Fender-Storm Heijnneman
de kring
6:06
6:05
9
Bas van de Kerkhof
Coolsma
6:09
6:05
10
Kalle Borsje
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:10
6:10
11
Tom Savelkouls
Maarsbergen
6:13
6:09
12
Daan Gorter
Zonheuvel
6:19
6:18
13
Bastiaan Tullemans
Zonheuvel
6:19
6:17
14
Thijs Verhiel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:19
6:18
15
Vester Thiele
Coolsma
6:26
6:25
16
Luuk Bartelink
Zonheuvel
6:30
6:26
17
Arthur Prause
Zonheuvel
6:31
6:30
18
Luca van Gestel
Coolsma
6:32
6:31
19
Finn Ensing
Zonheuvel
6:32
6:30
20
Timo Bos
de kring
6:33
6:26
21
Sven Verlaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:34
6:28
22
Sophia Peters
Kameleon
6:35
6:33
23
Stijn Roelfsema
Coolsma
6:35
6:29
24
Noud Benninga
Zonheuvel
6:37
6:29
25
Pieter Vink
Coolsma
6:38
6:33
26
Melle Groeneveld
Zonheuvel
6:40
6:34
27
Jordy de Jong
Zonheuvel
7:06
6:59
28
Hugo van der Knaap
Uilenburcht
7:24
7:20
29
Krystian Klomp
Uilenburcht
7:26
7:22
30
Oscar Groen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:11
7:55
31
Hidde Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
9:12
9:03
32
Maran Haller
Vuurvogel
9:25
9:11
33
Fabio Jansen
Coolsma
9:55
9:55
V4, 750 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Koster
Zonheuvel
5:29
5:28
2
Eline Nelemans
Coolsma
5:36
5:34
3
Wies Piet
De Meent
5:53
5:50
4
Ariana Klomp
Uilenburcht
6:12
6:09
5
Floor Kieboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:16
6:08
6
Anniek Janssen
Dolfijn
6:21
6:20
7
Isa van Haaften
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:22
6:19
8
Kiki in 't Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:25
6:24
9
Rosalie Kanters
Coolsma
6:46
6:44
10
Ilja Scharrenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:47
6:43
11
Saar de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:51
6:41
12
Janne van Wijngaarden
Coolsma
6:56
6:55
13
Lena Gortemaker
Zonheuvel
6:58
6:48
14
Emily Bronckhoff
Kameleon
7:16
7:04
15
Suze Molema
Utrecht
7:24
7:13
16
Quinty Sheombarsing
Uilenburcht
7:36
7:34
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2019 12:13