Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van Eijk
Utrecht
19:04
2
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
20:42
3
Sibrand Rinzema
Utrecht
21:11
4
Joop Truijen
Utrecht
21:13
5
Simon van den Enden
Culemborg
21:15
6
Jan de Groot
Houten
21:19
7
Antonie van Moosdijk
Houten
26:31
8
Adri Dekker
Houten
27:22
9
Thomas Hermanns
Houten
28:50
10
Tim Lettinck
Houten
30:16
11
Bram Lettinck
Houten
32:08
12
René Klarenbeek
Houten
33:02
13
Nick Seetz
Harmelen
33:44
14
Jack Black
Houten
34:15
15
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
34:19
16
Johan ter Schegget
Utrecht
35:25
17
Frank Hartkamp
Schalkwijk
35:26
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelien van Holland
Utrecht
25:12
2
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
27:15
3
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:42
4
Sascha Lettinck
Houten
29:33
5
Lisette van den Brandt
Houten
32:42
6
Ingrid Suvaal
Woerden
43:06
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Egteren
Houten
44:48
2
Henk Boon
Elst Ut
48:26
3
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
50:43
4
Hans Rakhorst
Leusden
52:10
5
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
52:40
6
Pieter-Jan van der Pols
Utrecht
54:09
7
Dawid Moens
Utrecht
56:48
8
Peter Rijneker
Nieuwegein
57:28
9
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
57:29
10
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
57:57
11
Arthur van Duin
Utrecht
58:26
12
Erik van Viegen
Houten
59:44
13
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:02:05
14
Glenn van den Bos
Dordrecht
1:02:10
15
Karim Ayoubi
Hilversum
1:04:48
16
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:06:38
17
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:23:23
18
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:37:12
19
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:40:13
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ade van den Bos
Dordrecht
1:01:27
2
Janet van Woudenberg
Houten
1:04:14
3
Iris van Oosterom
Houten
1:08:25
4
Annemarie Baars
Houten
1:10:25
5
Ilonka Irikx
Houten
1:10:27
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Modderman
Utrecht
1:09:49
2
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:29
3
Peter Pieterson
Maarssen
1:18:34
4
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
1:23:17
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:20:06
2
Karen Langeveld
Utrecht
1:33:22
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:29:59
2
Constant Peek
Vianen Ut
1:32:36
3
Michel Hensen
De Meern
1:34:30
4
Wim Aantjes
Nieuwegein
1:38:32
5
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
1:40:03
6
Bas Swildens
Tienhoven Ut
1:42:49
7
Rommert Bergshoeff
Tienhoven Ut
1:42:51
8
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
1:43:21
9
Herald de Groot
Utrecht
1:49:26
10
Casper Haarmans
Utrecht
1:49:28
11
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
1:49:30
12
Dang Le
Houten
1:49:33
13
Hans Buis
Midwoud
2:07:37
14
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
2:07:44
15
Theo van den Bosch
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:31:19
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Rozema
Eindhoven
1:49:01
2
Esther Nicolay
Houten
1:57:54
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2019 17:06