Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon De Waal

De Waal-Texel - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

RECR, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hessel Arensman
Texel
15:00
2
Ivo Witte
Den Helder
17:15
3
Damon Burgman
GAC Hilversum
17:40
4
Roland vd Brink
Oosterend
18:03
5
Maarten Broekman
Den Burg
18:26
6
Kevin Groot
Den Burg
18:40
7
Jim Krugers
Den Burg
18:42
8
Martin van der Vlist
Oosterend
18:47
9
Mario Lefevere
AAC
18:54
10
Pieter Krugers
Den Burg
19:24
11
Guido Schuijl
Den Hoorn
20:45
12
Sofie van der Hijden
Haarlem
21:20
13
Norah Branderhorst
Delden
21:41
14
Robert Branderhorst
Delden
22:41
15
Marco Bakker
Den Hoorn
22:51
16
Jan Stegehuis
Borne
22:57
17
Carla Smit
Texel
23:00
18
Ulrike Weirich
Den Burg
23:00
19
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
23:43
20
Marijn Lindhout
Texel
24:30
21
Justin Burgman
Almere
24:36
22
Jildau van den Berg
Exmorra
24:47
23
Mayra Schilder
Heerhugowaard
24:50
24
Danielle Rump
Nieuwe Niedorp
24:50
25
Mirjam Fortgens
Den Burg
24:54
26
Lonneke Grijseels
Amsterdam
25:04
27
Karien Blarkenburgh
Texel
25:05
28
Kokkie Vendel
Texel
25:06
29
Annelies Graaf-Hin
Texel
25:26
30
Emmy Maria Bakker
Den Burg
25:30
31
Didy Boerhorst
Texel
25:31
32
Ellen Branderhorst
Delden
25:32
33
Yvonne Bakker
Den Burg
25:37
34
Wolbert Broere
Texel
25:57
35
Claudia Ringnalda
De Meern
26:02
36
Peter Schoonderwoerd
Zeist
26:02
37
Gerda Kuiper
Den Burg
26:20
38
Patricia Keijser
Texel
26:22
39
Tineke Stegehuis
Borne
27:06
40
Ellen Brouwer
Den Hoorn
27:14
41
Rianna Koning-Muller
Berltsum
27:50
42
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
28:36
43
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
28:39
44
Mariska Pol
Texel
28:54
45
Jeroen van Hattum
Texel
28:54
46
Trudie van Andel-Happener
Den Burg
29:38
47
Anita Rab
Texel
29:39
48
Marion van Belzen
Ritthem
29:43
49
Nana Blumer
Statina
30:02
50
Caja Veugelers
Vlaardingen
30:17
MAN, 10.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Haren
Vitalis
38:21
2
Jaap Witte
Texel
39:31
3
Richard Doggen
Groningen
42:50
4
Richard Bijpost
De Koog
43:08
5
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
44:14
6
Gordon Tiemstra
Amsterdam
44:50
7
Martin Baptist
Texel
45:00
8
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
45:41
9
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
45:54
10
Dave de Bruijn
Den Burg
45:57
11
Remco Zijerveld
Den Burg
47:03
12
Yvo Witte
Den Burg
47:06
13
Marijn Viskil
SV Sportlust
47:10
14
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
48:00
15
Axel Fries
De Waal
48:36
16
Nico Kikkert
Den Burg
49:03
17
Gebrand Foppes
49:40
18
Sido Overdijk
Den Burg
50:22
19
Simon Lap
Texel
51:22
20
Bauke van den Berg
Drachten
52:14
21
Hans van Haren
Den Burg
52:23
22
Joshua van der Voort
Texel
52:38
23
Mels Daalder
Den Burg
52:49
24
Rory Post
Haarlem
53:02
25
Frank Versluis
Texel
53:14
26
MR van Harten
Den Hoorn Texel
53:40
27
Andreas Fuerstenberg
54:09
28
Markus Gersthage
Oosterend
54:16
29
Jim Kassenberg
Statina
54:57
30
Robert Nouwen
Den Burg
55:09
31
Jan de Groot
De Waal
55:24
32
Marcel Verhegen
Oudeschild
55:53
33
Paul Kaak
Oudeschild
55:56
34
Jan Jacob Rab
Den Burg
55:59
35
Gertjan de Wit
De Waal
56:06
36
Rob Arendsman
Den Burg
56:14
37
Bob Vink
Culemborg
56:26
38
Roland Kooiman
Edam
57:16
39
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
57:26
40
Cees Witte
Texel
58:13
41
Dick Groot
Den Burg
58:31
42
Steffen Graf
Heusenstann
1:00:00
43
Eduard van der Ham
Oudeschild
1:00:28
44
Aad Dekker
Alkmaar
1:00:39
45
Remco Winder
Texel
1:00:41
46
Fred Poede
Oosterend
1:01:09
47
David de Zwart
Amsterdam
1:01:42
48
Fedde Lok
Arnhem
1:01:43
49
Naique Tanate
Amsterdam
1:01:51
50
Peter van der Voort
Den Burg
1:01:55
51
Barry Lucas
Anna Paulowna
1:02:09
52
Henk Kikkert
Den Burg
1:02:23
53
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
1:02:24
54
Kees Dros
Texel
1:03:46
55
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:05:22
56
Jan van der Star
Den Burg
1:05:25
57
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:08:55
58
Bas Griep
Almere
1:09:41
59
Ronald van Rongen
Den Burg
1:10:52
VROUW, 10.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucie Veeger
De Cocksdorp
48:35
2
Leonie de Gier
Amsterdam
49:51
3
Wilma Tijsseling
Oudeschild
50:09
4
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
51:28
5
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
54:16
6
Judith van Bleijswijk
Texel
54:31
7
Evelyne Goossens
Huizen
56:01
8
Laurien Bakker
Texel
56:31
9
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
56:38
10
Marielle Nitzsche
Oosterend
56:43
11
Annemarie Kets
Statina
56:51
12
Annie Brouwer
Oosterend
56:55
13
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
57:05
14
Nancy den Besten
Statina
57:26
15
Wendy Groen
Noordkop
59:34
16
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
59:34
17
Lydia Verweij
Texel
59:54
18
Jolanda Buisman
Oudeschild
59:56
19
Silke Graf
Heusenstamm
1:00:00
20
Myra van Es
Noordkop
1:00:06
21
Marija Huiskamp
Utrecht
1:00:12
22
Ria van der Slikk
Den Burg
1:00:15
23
Nel de Visser
Noordkop
1:01:06
24
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:01:06
25
Karien Hofland
Statina
1:02:44
26
Yvonne Copier
Statina
1:02:45
27
Kim Röben
Amersfoort
1:02:56
28
Siska van Heerwaarden
Vlaardingen
1:03:03
29
Marijke de Beer
Texel
1:04:03
30
Miranda Tonkes
Heiloo
1:04:14
31
Moniek Hollenberg
Den Burg
1:05:33
32
Renate Mulder
Ambt Delden
1:06:03
33
Matty de Beer
Hellas
1:06:07
34
Yasmyn van Rongen
Alkmaar
1:06:43
35
Cindy mm Van Der Meer
Den Burg
1:07:00
36
Jose Huisman
Texel
1:08:05
37
Pieter-Nel Pot
Noordkop
1:08:14
38
Kobie Verhoogt
Amsterdam
1:09:41
39
Ellen Berger
Den Burg
1:10:23
40
Marieke Ruys
Alkmaar
1:14:09
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:18:51
2
Kevin Hanff
SAV
1:22:28
3
Hilko Lok
Amersfoort
1:35:13
4
Bert de Rooij
Running Holland vereniging
1:36:41
5
Erik Witte
Amsterdam
1:40:38
6
Anne Koning
Balk
1:50:42
7
Jaap Hoogenraad
Den Burg
1:52:38
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1:32:09
2
Arnold Leijstra
Den Burg
1:36:30
3
Fritz Verhey
Emmerich am Rhein
1:47:29
4
Marnix de Witte
Texel
1:48:25
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
1:29:26
2
Danny Hajus
Noordkop
1:33:52
3
Martien Witte
Texel
1:36:07
4
Ger Vlaming
Oosterend
1:42:59
5
Piet Bonnet
Texel
1:45:58
6
Remco Haxe
Statina
1:49:10
7
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:50:00
8
Peter Bancken
Texel
1:53:51
9
Ben Bakker
Den Hoorn Texel
1:56:19
10
Paul van den Bril
België
2:02:40
11
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
2:03:31
12
Sander Koning
Vlaardingen
2:04:27
13
Roel Veugelers
Vlaardingen
2:05:20
14
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
2:08:28
15
Fred van Heerwaarden
Den Burg
2:08:54
16
Peter de Rooij
avVN
2:10:28
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silve Schoorl
Den Burg
1:46:45
2
Ellen Morien
Almere
2:04:52
3
Lilian Tilmanns
Wijhe
2:05:05
4
Jacobine Mantje
De Waal
2:05:59
JTM8, 1,3 KM T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jilles van Heerwaarden
6:04
2
Pelle de Vries
6:09
3
Casper Hermans
Amstedam
6:37
4
Brin de Wit
De Waal
6:49
5
Ryan Rouwenhorst
7:03
6
Cor Boot
Den Burg
7:23
7
Loek Kooyman
Den Burg
7:40
8
Lars Duijzer
Den Burg
7:41
9
Sverre Kalk
Den Burg
7:46
10
Sietse Veeger
Den Burg
8:03
11
Siem Kooyman
Den Burg
9:55
VTM8, 1,3 KM T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Kalk
Den Burg
5:47
2
Sofie Witte
Den Helder
6:12
3
Emma Kradolfer
Zoetermeer
6:18
4
Eva Vlaming
Oosterend
6:57
5
Elfi Kradolfer
Zoetermeer
7:06
6
Anouk Raateland
Den Burg
7:22
7
Eva Kuiken
Den Burg
7:51
8
Tess Vendel
Den Burg
8:20
9
Luka de Nooijer
Den Burg
8:21
10
Joelle Duinker
Oosterend
9:00
11
Lucie Kuiken
Den Burg
10:30
12
Stella den Ouden
14:43
J9-11, 1,3 KM 9 T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mervin de Witte
Den Burg
5:19
2
Lasse de Vries
Den Burg
5:33
3
Rick Duijzer
Den Burg
6:06
4
Joas Duinker
Oosterend
6:09
5
Viggo Witte
Den Helder
6:22
6
Jelte Veeger
Den Burg
6:37
7
Benjamin Duinker
Oosternd
7:12
8
Jesse-David Zijlstra
7:13
M9-11, 1,3 KM 9 T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ypke Kranendijk
Wijhe
5:27
2
Roxean de Kroon
6:19
3
Floor Vendel
Den Burg
6:25
4
Lisanne Veldman
Den Burg
6:26
5
Mila de Bruin
Den Burg
6:52
6
Jet Vendel
Den Burg
7:30
J12+, 2,5 KM 12-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Duijzer
Den Burg
12:12
2
Jeppe Kranendijk
Wijhe
12:16
3
Teun Vendel
Den Burg
12:37
4
Jared Zijlstra
Ermelo
13:47
M12+, 2,5 KM 12-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Vlaming
Oosterend
11:38
2
Lisanne Versluis
Den Burg
14:14
www.uitslagen.nl
10-03-2019 17:17