Uitslagenlijst Veluwepoortloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

M-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Mandema
Amersfoort
11:29
2
Sarah Hoogewoud
AV Nijkerk
11:59
J-8, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
9:41
2
Fedde van der Meer
AV Nijkerk
10:02
3
Tobias van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
10:14
4
Robin Koopman
Amersfoort
10:27
5
Siem Triemstra
Nijkerk Gld
11:21
6
Devin Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
11:39
7
Thijs van Driel
Nijkerk Gld
14:19
M9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyone van Aller
AV Nijkerk
8:35
2
Inge Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
9:21
3
Linn Peters
AV Nijkerk
9:52
4
Anouk van Nifterik
AV Nijkerk
10:42
J9-11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm-Jan Hannessen
AV Nijkerk
8:48
2
Kyano Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
9:18
3
Ruben de Groot
AV Nijkerk
9:31
4
Tycho van Hussel
AV Nijkerk
10:10
5
Coen Hannessen
Nijkerk Gld
10:13
M<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
17:17
2
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort
17:46
3
Jaco Spiering
BAV
19:28
4
Tom Rotmans
Ciko '66
20:00
5
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
20:34
6
Robin van Keulen
Nijkerk Gld
21:10
7
Herman Temmermans
Nijkerk Gld
21:32
8
Chris Beentjes
AV Nijkerk
22:01
9
Silvan van hussel
Nijkerk Gld
22:13
10
Johannes Hegeman
AV Nijkerk
22:29
11
Manuel Fresco
Amersfoort
23:35
12
Kees Post
Nijkerk Gld
26:20
13
Lars van Willigenburg
AV Nijkerk
30:13
V<35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanique de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:30
2
Naomi Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
22:10
3
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:14
4
Jasmijn van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
23:55
5
Marieke van de Geest
AV Nijkerk
26:10
6
Jolijn Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
26:40
7
Thea van den Boom
Nijkerk Gld
27:29
8
Sarah Petersen
Utrecht
27:57
9
Patricia Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:50
10
Jitske Evers
Warnsveld
29:09
11
Isis Maessen
2BFit
30:50
12
Leydi van den Braken
Hooglanderveen
32:37
13
Marieke Timmer
Nijkerk Gld
33:32
14
Shavonne Korlaar
Nijkerk Gld
34:21
15
Marianne Aikema
Zwartebroek
34:26
16
Lotte Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
34:50
M<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
18:06
2
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
19:07
3
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
19:10
4
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
20:03
5
Wim van Aller
Putten
22:23
6
Remco van Hussel
2BFit
22:36
7
Neal Hegeman
Nijkerk Gld
25:52
8
Alex Koolma
AV Nijkerk
29:26
V<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke Patist
Nijkerk Gld
26:14
2
Meta van den Boom
Amersfoort
26:24
3
Wilma Ensing-Lanjouw
Nijkerk Gld
28:34
4
Inge van Maanen
Barneveld
30:30
5
Andrea van Beek
Amersfoort
32:45
6
Marieke Broekhuis
Nijkerk Gld
33:32
7
Corrie van Kasteel
AV Nijkerk
34:22
M<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
20:01
2
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:50
3
Henk-Jan Kraaij
AV Nijkerk
24:03
4
Erwin van der Male
Nijkerk Gld
24:43
V<55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
24:55
2
Annette Schraverus
AV Nijkerk
26:12
3
Anna Jansonius
Warnsveld
29:12
4
Ina van Dijk
AV Nijkerk
33:28
5
Janine Frederiks
Amersfoort
36:50
6
Ellen Humblet
Hoevelaken
39:39
M<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
21:18
2
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
23:04
3
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
23:53
4
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:59
5
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
24:21
6
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:18
7
Martin Wierink
Soest
30:44
8
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
31:32
9
Eric Verschuren
Nijkerk Gld
40:53
V<99, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
23:50
2
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
23:59
3
Yvonne Hogenkamp
AV Nijkerk
32:18
4
Brigitte Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
34:00
M<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey van de beek
Amersfoort
38:47
2
Peter Guiljam
2BFit
39:11
3
Arjen van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
42:56
4
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
43:26
5
Gertjan van Veluw
AV Nijkerk
43:28
6
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
43:46
7
Ferdinand van Helmondt
Hellas
44:11
8
Anne Mark van der WIelen
Nijkerk Gld
44:12
9
Peter Joosten
Amersfoort
44:39
10
Menno Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
45:14
11
Roel Verloop
Nijkerk Gld
45:28
12
Aalt Vos
Nijkerk Gld
45:58
13
Mark van 't Spijker
AV Nijkerk
46:47
14
JoŽl Morren
Nijkerk Gld
49:48
15
Frank Wallet
Nijkerk Gld
54:59
16
Arnoud Wallet
Nijkerk Gld
56:42
V<35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joelle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
46:33
2
Marina Kruiswijk-Bos
BAV
47:57
3
Anneke Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
55:22
4
Merel Roelofs
Gouda
57:38
5
Rianne van Esveld
AV Nijkerk
58:49
6
Marlies van Maanen
Zwartebroek
1:09:20
M<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
36:51
2
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:38
3
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
39:09
4
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
39:55
5
Erwin Kreule
BB lopers
40:09
6
Willem Hogenbirk
BAV
41:14
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
41:14
8
Evert Jan Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
42:35
9
Paul Kloosterman
avVN
45:10
10
Wilco van Deuveren
Terschuur
46:54
11
Jeroen Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
46:56
12
Arjan Kempers
Nijkerk Gld
49:32
13
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
50:10
14
Boudewijn Kroes
Lelystad
50:11
15
Henri van t Klaphek
Nijkerk Gld
50:45
16
Patrick Roos
Lelystad
53:18
17
Bert Dirksen
Nijkerk Gld
56:25
V<45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
45:16
2
Germien Krul
Nieuwleusen
47:39
3
Lydia van middendorp
Zeewolde
48:34
4
Sylvia Roos
Lelystad
50:11
5
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
50:41
6
Bianca Bouwman
AV Nijkerk
53:22
7
Corine Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
53:30
8
Desiree Nieuwveld
Hoevelaken
56:42
9
Henrike van Maanen
AV Nijkerk
57:17
10
Christa Bouwman
AV Nijkerk
1:02:23
11
MariŽt Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:40
12
Gerlinda Dekker
Zwartebroek
1:03:43
13
Alberta Fonken-Bouwmeeste
Pijnenburg
1:05:51
M<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Post
Altis
36:57
2
Rene ten Maten
Barneveld
38:56
3
Robert Mywaart
Huizen
39:22
4
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
40:43
5
Arjan de Ruijter
Almere
40:50
6
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
42:05
7
Rob Schuurman
AV Nijkerk
42:13
8
Bernd de Bruijn
Altis
42:23
9
Johan Nijzink
AV Nijkerk
42:42
10
Eddy Dekkers
AV Nijkerk
43:32
11
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
44:16
12
Rene Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
44:16
13
Ronnie krul
BB lopers
44:17
14
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
44:59
15
Jan Willem Hesselink
AV Zeewolde
45:14
16
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
46:18
17
Rijk van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
46:57
18
Evert van den Hazel
Nijkerk Gld
47:36
19
Andries Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:24
20
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
48:31
21
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
49:21
22
Pieter-Frank van Boven
AV Nijkerk
49:21
23
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:50
24
Robert Balk
AV Zeewolde
50:04
25
Mattijs van der Heeden
AV Nijkerk
52:16
26
Erik van der Groef
Nijkerk Gld
54:10
27
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
54:51
28
Kilian Hekhuis
Amersfoort
57:20
29
Henk Jan van der Weerd
Kamperveen
1:04:53
V<55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Betsie Berculo
AV Nijkerk
50:29
2
Jacomien Stam
AV Nijkerk
50:48
3
Janny Doest
AV Nijkerk
50:52
4
Tineke van Donselaar
Nijkerkerveen
56:36
5
Gea Horsman
Nijkerk Gld
57:01
6
Marja van Roekel
Barneveld
57:27
7
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
1:00:13
8
Joke Hendriksen
AV Nijkerk
1:01:30
M<99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruine
Amersfoort
39:13
2
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
44:55
3
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
48:27
4
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
48:33
5
Henk van Assenbergh
AV Nijkerk
49:22
6
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
50:30
7
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
50:59
8
Jan Gerritsen
Nijkerk Gld
51:49
9
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
53:12
10
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
53:28
11
Arie Jongejan
Nijkerk Gld
55:22
12
Tony Renes
Nijkerk Gld
56:37
13
Erik Jansen
Zeewolde
56:55
14
Peter Schoenmaker
Barneveld
57:28
15
Bessel Woudenberg
AV Nijkerk
58:20
16
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk Gld
58:20
17
Ruud de Boer
Hoevelaken
1:00:14
18
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:06:49
V<99, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Berkel
AV Zeewolde
49:12
2
Henriet van de Laar
Nijkerk
52:16
3
Ria Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
55:53
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2019 12:34