Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld-Polderloop

Obdam - Zondag 3 maart 2019

J-7, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Steltman
ARO '88
4:35
2
Gijs van Velzen
Obdam
5:04
3
Sepp Reurink
Obdam
5:11
4
Jens steltman
ARO '88
5:19
5
DaniŽl W. Haas
Heerhugowaard
5:23
6
Lex Dekker
Obdam
5:25
7
Luuk Reurink
Obdam
5:49
8
Jelte Bes
Spanbroek
6:03
9
Vincent Mol
Obdam
6:26
10
Revin Groot
Spanbroek
6:33
11
Mathijs Woestenburg
Obdam
6:52
12
Luke Veldhoen
Obdam
7:03
13
Niels de Boer
Obdam
7:14
14
Tycho Bakker
Obdam
7:16
M-7, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise maasmann
Winkel
4:36
2
Isa Munts
Broek op Langedijk
4:46
3
Fenna de Vries
SAV
5:09
4
Sanne Obdam
Obdam
5:10
5
Lieke Woestenburg
Obdam
5:28
6
Maud van Baarsen
Obdam
6:08
7
Rosalie Bakker
Obdam
6:46
M8-9, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Boumans
Hera
3:42
2
Luca Schaap
Spanbroek
3:49
3
Romy Duijneveld
Tuitjenhorn
3:51
4
Yasemin Nguyen
Heerhugowaard
4:27
5
Sophie Leijen
Obdam
4:52
6
Daphne Leijen
Obdam
5:15
7
Merel de Boer
Obdam
6:05
8
Jamie kross
Heerhugowaard
6:40
9
Michelle Hondius
6:56
10
Alyssa Hondius
Uithoorn
6:57
J8-9, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef maasmann
Winkel
3:46
2
Jelle Blankendaal
Obdam
3:48
3
Niels Kuijpers
Hoogwoud
3:59
4
Siem Berkhout
Opmeer
4:00
5
Stein Ruarus
Obdam
4:07
6
Toss Boots
Obdam
4:17
7
Gijs Obdam
Obdam
4:19
8
Luke Schuit
NOVA
4:29
9
Sep Bakker
Obdam
4:31
10
Justin Woestenburg
Obdam
4:33
11
Niels Smit
ARO '88
4:41
12
Ide Groet
Heerhugowaard
4:42
13
Ciske marcus
De Goorn
4:56
14
Thijs Koning
Heerhugowaard
7:08
M-11, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Frankfort
Hoogwoud
15:51
2
Tessa Beemster
Hoogwoud
16:05
3
Amy Louisa Bakker
Hylas
17:09
4
Jinte Tames
ARO '88
19:52
J-11, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Konijn
Spanbroek
13:34
2
Daan Bentvelzen
Hoogwoud
13:37
3
Krijn Kappelhof
Spanbroek
13:40
4
Mathijs Mol
Obdam
17:06
5
Naut Broers
Obdam
M1215, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
14:32
2
Marit Schoemaker
ARO '88
17:47
3
Brenda Hessels
Heemskerk
21:27
J1215, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac Ruiter
Spanbroek
13:24
2
Tijs Keuning
Obdam
13:32
3
Stef Beerepoot
Hera
13:51
4
Sjors Keuning
Obdam
14:01
5
Luciano Nipperus
Hoogwoud
14:57
6
Derek Boots
Obdam
16:46
J-18, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Ruijter
Heerhugowaard
24:24
2
Niek Broers
Obdam
30:01
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anoek Steur
Avenhorn
23:20
2
Myrthe Bouman
U-Track
23:35
3
Tamara Schijff
Obdam
23:46
4
Vanity Cimanez
Alkmaar
23:57
5
Kathelijne Okx
Scharwoude
24:39
6
Kim Walburg
Hoorn Nh
24:52
7
Anne Kruijer
Obdam
25:04
8
Florien Deken
Sint Pancras
25:16
9
Ingrid Nan
Hollandia
26:29
10
Elena Sneekes
Spanbroek
27:11
11
Tanneke Pouwer
Winkel
27:21
12
Marielle Morcus-Plug
Alkmaar
27:32
13
Marijke Besseling-Mettes
Hollandia
28:17
14
Patricia Ligthart
Obdam
28:32
15
Linda Roosje
De Goorn
28:39
16
Annemiek Keizer
Spierdijk
28:40
17
Floor de Vreede
De Rijp
28:47
18
Marjon Aker
Hylas
28:52
19
Margatetha Mol
29:25
20
Jacobje Visser
Zwaag
29:37
21
Renza Koppes
Berkhout
29:53
22
Cindy Metselaar
Broek op Langedijk
31:02
23
Marit Krijnen
Heerhugowaard
31:03
24
Elly Dekker
Amsterdam
31:04
25
Sanne Bar
Zwaag
31:10
26
Sandra van de Berg
Obdam
31:13
27
Kimberley Hoogstraten
Houten
32:39
28
Ellen Reus
Obdam
32:41
29
Sigrid Langedijk
Wognum
33:21
30
Paulien Blum
Obdam
34:42
31
Linda Spoelder
Sijbekarspel
34:43
32
Maureen kross
Heerhugowaard
49:10
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
18:25
2
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
18:55
3
Pascal Sijm
Hoorn Nh
19:54
4
H. Koeman
Blokker
22:25
5
Gino obdam
Obdam
22:36
6
Willem Scheringa
Spanbroek
22:47
7
Peter Steltman
ARO '88
23:26
8
Robbert van Meulen
Loopgroep Hoorn
23:37
9
Wilko de Boer
Obdam
23:47
10
Rens Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
24:16
11
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
24:57
12
Sander Ruarus
25:08
13
Kees van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
25:11
14
Dave Gena
Heerhugowaard
26:04
15
Jos Dekker
Heiloo
26:08
16
Piet Luken
ARO '88
26:48
17
Lucas Wassen
De Rijp
28:46
18
Robin Mol
ARO '88
28:53
19
Jan Bakker
Obdam
29:44
20
Maurice Jong
Running Holland vereniging
30:25
21
Sjoerd Baas
Obdam
30:45
22
Edd Lapin
Alkmaar
32:40
23
Dirk-Jan Klopper
Opmeer
34:41
24
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
41:32
25
Larry Sadler
Obdam
1:10:00
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Schuttrups
Zwaag
45:13
2
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
46:53
3
Annemieke Koorn
Amsterdam
54:24
4
Marjolein Leegwater
Zuidermeer
57:21
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Kappelhof
De Weere
46:28
2
Anne Hagendooorn
Zwaag
48:22
3
Marieke van Steijn
Phoenix
50:41
4
Cellie van de Gracht
Schermerhorn
50:52
5
Maaike Koning
De Weere
52:07
6
Paula de Vries
Enkhuizen
52:22
7
Renee Reus-Bakker
AV Zeewolde
54:04
8
Minke dekker
ARO '88
54:08
9
Mirjam Vertelman
Winkel
56:21
10
Linda van Dijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:09
11
Melanie kuijkhoven
Alkmaar
1:01:26
12
Petra Appel
Spierdijk
1:05:03
13
Marije Spruit
Medemblik
1:09:36
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Risselada
Zwaag
43:30
2
Lida Deen
Hera
44:30
3
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
49:14
4
IngrÍthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:12
5
Janneke Vernooijs
ARO '88
54:18
6
Jolanda Velt
Wognum
57:41
7
Bianca Obdam
Obdam
59:50
8
Linda de Haan
De Weere
1:01:07
9
GabriŽlle de Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:02:58
10
Houkje Steutel
Hollandia
1:15:11
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
42:14
2
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
45:28
3
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
51:09
4
Marian Baas
Hollandia
51:20
5
Tine Groenland-Bakker
ARO '88
1:03:29
6
Irma Schipper
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:32
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
34:17
2
Jeffrey van der Park
Purmerend
34:30
3
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
34:39
4
Richard Leeuw
Hera
37:41
5
Melvin Disco
Alkmaar
38:26
6
Marcel van Harlingen
Wormer
38:30
7
Jurien Entius
Hollandia
39:05
8
Thijs Bleeker
Alkmaar
39:42
9
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
40:00
10
Joost Onderdelinden
Hensbroek
41:50
11
Glenn Vaars
Obdam
42:13
12
Koen de Koning
Heerhugowaard
42:42
13
Floris Leupen
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:26
14
Kees Bijman
Obdam
44:58
15
Jeroen Kaldenbach
Hoorn
45:59
16
Bob Jak
Heerhugowaard
46:42
17
Huub keizer
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:33
18
Welmer Molenmaker
AV Castricum
49:03
19
Jeffrey Sijm
Midwoud
54:12
20
Marco Snel
Heerhugowaard
56:26
21
Brian van der Werff
Alkmaar
57:04
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Hanff
35:14
2
Jeroen Lute
Triathlon
38:06
3
Richard Brouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:54
4
Hugo Bakker
Hera
39:22
5
Wouter Booms
Heiloo
40:10
6
Edwin marcus
ARO '88
40:12
7
Lucas Winnips
Castricum
42:10
8
Guido Groet
Heerhugowaard
42:32
9
Roberto Verdugo
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:02
10
Wouter Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:03
11
Paul Pascha
Alkmaar
43:42
12
Dennis Poot
Hoogkarspel
44:25
13
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
45:52
14
Albert Kunst
Obdam
46:37
15
Maurice van der Linden
Haarlem
48:11
16
Gerjan van Bokhorst
Hensbroek
51:14
17
Peter Crossing
Amsterdam
51:19
18
Raymond Braan
Alkmaar
53:44
19
Freek Boon
Grootebroek
53:56
20
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
56:25
21
Milco Timmermans
Andijk
59:03
22
Niel Kok
Hollandia
59:20
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
Hoogkarspel
34:38
2
Marco Molenaar
Oudkarspel
37:49
3
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
38:28
4
Daan Maijen
40:49
5
Mark Wester
ARO '88
43:17
6
Ruud Breed
Wognum
44:29
7
Helmus de Kruijff
NEA Volharding
44:56
8
Johan Amsen
Almere
45:24
9
Ed Reus
Hoogwoud
48:33
10
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
51:58
11
Theo Boon
Volendam
1:01:08
12
Gerard Mulder
1:06:52
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Broers
41:26
2
Jan Smit
Hollandia
42:51
3
Kees Bleeker
Obdam
43:46
4
Dick Waiboer
ARO '88
45:51
5
Kees Hauwert
Onderdijk
46:19
6
Haaije Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:27
7
John Koning
ARO '88
49:32
8
Cees Bakker
Hera
49:47
9
Leon Scholte
ARO '88
50:48
10
Harry de Jong
ARO '88
52:16
11
Sam van Berkel
Spanbroek
53:59
12
Henk Oootes
Amsterdam
54:06
13
Pierre Groenland
Ursem
54:09
14
Piet Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:20
15
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:51
16
Jan kroese
Zwaag
56:45
17
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
56:47
18
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
58:36
19
Frank Gijzen
Hoogkarspel
59:13
20
Peter de Rooij
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:19
21
Theo Kooter
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:13
22
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
1:07:59
23
Pim Kuipers
Hollandia
1:09:37
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2019 16:35