Uitslagenlijst Den Helder - Schagen

Den Helder - Zondag 3 maart 2019

MSEN, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
1:27:20
2
GianLuca Assorgia
AV '23
1:31:34
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:33:15
4
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
1:37:10
5
Jurian Glas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:37:30
6
Jonathan den Boer
Leiden
1:41:35
7
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
1:41:36
8
Emiel van Tongerlo
NOVA
1:41:44
9
Joris de Boer
Winkel
1:42:58
10
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1:43:59
11
Daniel Spijker
Noordkop
1:44:20
12
Robert Jan Bood
1:45:42
13
Jorick Quax
SV Sportlust
1:47:16
14
Jos Smit
SV Sportlust
1:47:54
15
Martijn Verhoeven
1:52:48
16
Niels Vaars
DOKEV
1:52:56
17
Robert Smit
DOKEV
1:52:59
18
Lars Janse
Utrecht
1:55:13
19
Klaas de Beurs
1:55:38
20
Sidney Kobe
Heerhugowaard
1:56:52
21
Jeroen koopman
1:57:03
22
Marc Beens
Den Helder
1:58:00
23
Sebastien Baars
2:01:57
24
Max Kocken
2:03:32
25
Bas Geurs
Den Helder
2:05:22
26
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
2:08:28
27
Dennis Maurits
AAV '36
2:10:16
28
Joost Jansen
2:12:06
29
Arjen Van Assem
Den Helder
2:12:12
30
Dennis Bontekoning
Vleuten
2:13:15
31
Roeland Bilter
2:13:58
32
Jan Ruijter
Haarlem
2:19:57
33
Koen van Wieren
Middenmeer
2:19:58
34
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
2:22:39
35
Remon Peters
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:26:09
36
Stefan Schaap
2:33:08
VSEN, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
1:38:57
2
Sofie van der Plaat
Heemstede
1:53:52
3
Carola van Assem
2:00:45
4
Maikel Koopman
Schagen
2:08:24
5
Monique Darphorn
Den Helder
2:10:15
6
Fleur van der Nieuwendijk
2:11:00
7
Corriadne de Vos
Den Helder
2:15:23
8
Kim Weijers-van Duin
DOKEV
2:16:25
9
Nicole van Rens
Haag Atletiek
2:18:50
10
Cinderella verhoef
Noordkop
2:23:02
11
Karin Soutberg
Arnhem
2:23:10
12
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
2:26:18
13
Mariska Iyimen
Heerhugowaard
2:33:20
14
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
2:34:41
15
Anita Neidhöfer
Lycurgus
2:34:44
M40, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
1:40:42
2
Tuan Do
TAS '82
1:41:07
3
Raymond van der Meer
Distance Runners Voorhout
1:42:27
4
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
1:45:26
5
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
1:46:26
6
Chris van de Bruinhorst
Hylas
1:46:39
7
Rens de Groot
Schagen
1:47:19
8
Edward Kardinaal
Oudkarspel
1:50:59
9
Bastiaan de Wild
1:55:11
10
Alan Simmonds
1:55:12
11
Jacco Dronkers
1:56:23
12
Joran Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
1:56:27
13
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
1:56:28
14
Henk Makkreel
TAS '82
1:57:55
15
Konrad Zomer
Bussum
1:57:56
16
Mark Prins
1:58:06
17
Niels Schepers
Breezand
1:58:16
18
Bas Dorpmans
TAS '82
2:03:56
19
Roland Bouwman
Velserbroek
2:05:28
20
Matthijs van der Kuijl
Assendelft
2:06:13
21
Arthur Stutvoet
2:08:06
22
Renze Ligthart
NOVA
2:08:29
23
Bas de Koning
Schagen
2:08:57
24
Walter Swinkels
2:10:18
25
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
2:11:01
26
Raymond Verdegaal
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:11:07
27
Henk van Dijk
Hardlopen.nl
2:11:17
28
Matthieu Magielsen
Noordkop
2:14:49
29
Maurits van Drunen
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:16:36
30
Ben Zandbergen
Leiden
2:17:11
31
Peter Westenberg
Alkmaar
2:18:23
32
Paul Verdouw
2:24:21
33
Michiel Loonstra
Enkhuizen
2:28:03
34
Martijn Berkhout
TAS '82
2:29:20
V40, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finnula van den Berg
1:49:44
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
2:03:36
3
Esther Schipper
Hera
2:15:25
4
Margreet Vermeer
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:25:13
5
Carola van Tol
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:32:33
6
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
2:35:06
7
Ayako Groot
Hollandia
2:36:31
8
Lissy Baars
't Veld
2:39:43
9
Erna Nederstigt - Bakker
Broek op Langedijk
2:39:44
10
Judith Gielens
TAS '82
2:39:45
11
Albertina Bakker
2:39:45
M50, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1:35:55
2
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
1:38:06
3
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
1:41:22
4
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:47:28
5
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
1:47:35
6
Peter Keet
DOKEV
1:50:12
7
Bert Westhoff
1:50:58
8
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
1:56:29
9
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:40
10
Edwin Molenaar
1:56:41
11
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
1:57:29
12
Paul Blom
NOVA
1:57:37
13
Frode Numan
1:57:38
14
Goos Jan Looijenga
Cifla
1:59:39
15
Leen van Wensem
2:01:14
16
Kees Heemskerk
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:01:17
17
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
2:01:43
18
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
2:02:14
19
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
2:03:22
20
Rik van Zwol
TAS '82
2:03:45
21
René Bakker
TAS '82
2:04:43
22
Peter Veldhuijsen
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:04:58
23
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
2:07:48
24
Jan Stammes
Avenhorn
2:08:19
25
Gerard Koopman
Schagen
2:08:24
26
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
2:10:44
27
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
2:11:01
28
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
2:11:34
29
Klaas Dieterman
Schagen
2:15:27
30
Herman Evers
2:18:38
31
Robbert van der Zee
2:19:06
32
Gerard van der Lubbe
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:22:16
33
Martin de Ruiter
2:23:35
34
Bart Brinkman
Noordkop
2:26:09
35
Jeen Sijma
2:28:24
36
Cor Burger
Callantsoog
2:29:45
37
Olof Glorie
Trias
2:31:01
38
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:31:15
39
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
2:33:20
40
Theo Luijn
2:39:43
41
Benno Nederstigt
Broek op Langedijk
2:39:46
42
Hans Moorman
Schagen
2:44:20
V50, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin de Wit
NOVA
2:08:28
2
Silvia de Reus- Stoop
2:14:30
3
Ellen Langezaal
Distance Runners Voorhout
2:14:39
4
Petra Faber
Running Holland
2:15:16
5
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
2:22:36
6
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
2:23:02
7
Thea Pluister
Hera
2:33:21
8
Marja Seignette
TAS '82
2:39:44
9
Judith Wijker
2:39:47
10
Scarlet van der Kwaak
Wassenaar
2:47:16
M60, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
1:44:52
2
Frank Harmsen
Argo
2:01:05
3
Cock de Koning
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
2:05:28
4
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
2:05:35
5
Joep Maduro
Noordkop
2:08:29
6
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
2:10:21
7
Piet van Woesik
Breezand
2:14:56
8
Derk Jansen
2:15:02
9
Peter Akerboom
DEM
2:17:06
10
Mo Idrissi
MarathonPlus
2:22:49
11
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
2:28:33
12
Dirk Jimmink
2:32:35
13
Thijs Langeveld
2:34:58
14
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
2:39:43
15
Jan Jorna
't Veld
2:39:45
16
Theo Boekel
2:39:46
17
Jaap Bouwman
Beverwijk
2:41:21
18
Cees Kuijper
TAS '82
2:41:56
V60, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van Aalst
Hera
2:33:21
2
Riet Tas
avVN
2:35:30
3
Marjan Bos
TAS '82
2:39:45
4
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
2:41:24
M, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
All4Running
Schagen
1:39:43
2
The Athlete Club Team 2
1:50:56
3
RAL
1:56:30
4
Jonkies onder de 2 uur!
1:57:16
5
Brassica
NOVA
1:59:02
6
Huts
Schagen
2:00:41
7
Kate en Papa
2:04:36
8
Romomar
2:05:59
9
The Athlete Club Team 3
2:12:54
10
De Wit naar de hel
Schagen
2:14:59
11
Subtoppers
SV Sportlust
2:21:59
12
Loopgroep Den Helder 2
2:22:52
13
Dreamteam Sportlust
SV Sportlust
2:23:49
14
Een Loopgroep
Huisduinen
2:24:32
15
TAS trio 70plus
TAS '82
2:24:57
16
Dreamers
2:25:27
17
Rust-Roest
2:29:47
18
Fem MieBen
2:30:06
19
CDA in beweging
2:33:51
20
de Hujogo's
2:39:15
V, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
The Athlete Club Team 1
1:50:30
2
DOKEVsters
DOKEV
1:55:17
3
Triathlon team Den Helder
1:57:13
4
NWZ team 2
2:06:49
5
NWZ team 2
2:10:11
6
Team Sportlust
SV Sportlust
2:14:43
7
De 3 Gezusters
SV Sportlust
2:15:41
8
Meer dan ...
Den Helder
2:19:24
9
Loopgroep Den Helder 1
2:28:17
10
Loopgroep Den Helder 3
2:43:40
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2019 21:19