Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 3 maart 2019

MAN, KABOUTERLOOP600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Konijn
Huizen
3:04
3:04
2
Ties Drooger
Blaricum
3:09
3:09
3
Mick van der Hulst
Bussum
3:25
3:24
4
Brodie Bosscher
Huizen
3:48
3:42
5
Ivan Schiavon
almere
3:51
3:50
6
Maxime Ippel
Bussum
3:53
3:46
7
Luuk van den Brink
Huizen
4:08
4:04
8
Lucas Kallenberg
Eemnes
4:13
4:12
9
Joep ten Kate
ZW Jeugd
4:23
4:19
10
Boet vd Heijden
Naarden
4:26
4:22
11
Thijs Wittekamp
Amersfoort
4:26
4:20
12
Aiden Pitstra
Hilversum
5:32
5:27
13
Viggo Kocken
Hilversum
6:29
6:26
14
Hugo van der Hulst
Bussum
6:43
6:41
15
Kees Staal
Muiden
6:51
4:28
VROUW, KABOUTERLOOP600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mara Horsley
Bussum
3:06
3:02
2
Ayla Lamme
Zuidwal
3:22
3:19
3
Beau Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
3:23
3:21
4
Sascha Figge
Amersfoort
3:25
3:20
5
Bodil Blom
Hilversum
3:41
3:37
6
Eva Wunderink
Huizen
3:41
3:39
7
Kailyn Wiersma
Zuidwal
3:44
3:40
8
Loïs Wierenga
Hilversum
3:46
3:45
9
Helle Wierenga
Hilversum
3:47
3:45
10
Sara Koot
Huizen
3:47
3:47
11
Saartje ter Smitten
Hilversum
3:48
3:44
12
Sofie Schottert
Huizen
3:58
3:55
13
Juul Bleeker
Huizen
4:00
3:57
14
Isa Zuurhout
Hilversum
4:08
4:01
15
Juliette Ippel
Bussum
4:13
4:09
16
Merel Klumper
Eemnes
4:20
4:18
17
Noa van de Pol
Huizen
4:27
4:23
18
Sophia Foppes
Huizen
4:42
4:39
19
Amélie Staal
Muiden
6:51
4:31
J2013, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem van der Velden
Weesp
6:01
5:58
2
Björn Kocken
Hilversum
8:27
8:24
J2012, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben van Zon
ZW Jeugd
4:51
4:49
2
Milan Benjamin Baas
ZW Jeugd
4:56
4:54
3
Olivier Woortman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
5:25
5:25
4
Daan de Jong
Rotterdam
5:26
5:24
5
Sven van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
5:42
5:39
6
Rutger Alberga
ZW Jeugd
5:55
5:53
7
Stijn ten Kate
ZW Jeugd
6:20
6:17
8
Sybren Rebergen
ZW Jeugd
6:47
6:45
9
Rens Weijers
ZW Jeugd
7:03
7:01
10
Stijn Pitstra
Hilversum
7:08
7:07
11
Daan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
7:36
7:33
J2011, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip ter Smitten
GAC Hilversum
4:46
4:46
2
Timo Hagen
ZW Jeugd
4:52
4:49
3
Daan de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:00
4:58
4
Silas Lamme
ZW Jeugd
5:04
5:01
5
Brent Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
5:07
5:06
6
Faas Spitstra
Hilversum
5:12
5:11
7
Jayden Bakker
ZW Jeugd
5:25
5:23
8
Hidde Wiersma
Huizen
5:43
5:38
9
Bjorn Visser
Hilversum
5:58
5:54
10
Joeri Zuurhout
Huizen
6:19
6:16
11
Daniël Klaver
ZW Jeugd
7:25
7:24
12
Björn Blom
Hilversum
7:35
7:33
J2010, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juuso van der Ende
Almere '81
4:22
4:22
2
Laurens Bijlard
GAC Hilversum
4:34
4:34
3
Laurens Alberga
ZW Jeugd
4:39
4:37
4
Kay Wood
ZW Jeugd
5:07
5:05
5
Nouredin Akhath
Huizen
5:26
5:25
6
Mees Soesbeek
Huizen
5:42
5:39
7
Ruben van Tol
Huizen
6:14
6:09
M2013, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saar Soesbeek
Huizen
7:29
7:25
2
Kaylee van As
ZWJeugd
8:02
7:58
3
Lana van Dijk
Hilversum
8:22
8:18
4
Jenna Stuijver
Hilversum
9:37
9:33
M2012, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiene Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
5:45
5:42
2
Isa Gulitz
ZW Jeugd
5:56
5:51
3
Lienne Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
6:03
5:59
4
Ydwer Vermaning
ZW Jeugd
6:14
6:12
5
Lana Zuurhout
Hilversum
6:16
6:14
6
Fiene Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
6:20
6:17
7
Liz Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
6:42
6:40
M2011, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pueblita Renfurm
Almere '81
4:45
4:44
2
Saar Bleeker
ZW Jeugd
5:02
5:01
3
Maartje Mulder
Laren Nh
5:28
5:23
4
Fenna Speksnijder
ZW Jeugd
5:45
5:42
5
Fabienne Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
5:58
5:57
6
Saar Horstman
ZW Jeugd
5:59
5:56
7
Quahneah van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
6:23
6:22
8
Enya Splint
ZW Jeugd
6:25
6:21
9
Sophia van Stratum
Laren Nh
6:25
6:22
10
Sienna van Aken
Huizen
8:04
8:01
11
Erica van Stratum
ZW Jeugd
8:05
8:02
M2010, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caro Gardenier
ZW Jeugd
4:34
4:33
2
Phileine Gooijer
ZW Jeugd
4:46
4:45
3
Letta Bakker
ZW Jeugd
4:46
4:45
4
Veerle Koot
ZW Jeugd
4:46
4:45
5
Tess de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:03
5:03
6
Mathilde Heiner
ZW Jeugd
5:09
5:08
7
Bente Horsley
Tempo
5:16
5:14
8
Britt Heutink
ZW Jeugd
5:20
5:19
9
Elynn Barneveld
ZW Jeugd
5:56
5:55
J2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
3:53
3:52
2
Thijmen van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
3:57
3:57
3
Thomas Quik
ZW Jeugd
4:28
4:24
4
Quint van Wengen
ZW Jeugd
4:29
4:26
5
Lars van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
4:31
4:25
6
Tijl van Schaik
Eemnes
4:35
4:34
7
Claudio Schiavon
Almere '81
4:47
4:44
8
Maarten Schiavon
Almere '81
5:22
5:19
9
Tijl Sillevis
ZW Jeugd
5:48
5:44
10
Jelmer Gouma
ZW Jeugd
5:58
5:55
11
Bram Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
6:40
6:38
12
Jayden van As
ZW Jeugd
7:59
7:56
M2009, JEUGDLOOP 1.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
4:27
4:25
2
Josefien Bentum
ZW Jeugd
4:46
4:45
3
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
4:50
4:49
4
Danique Roest
ZW Jeugd
4:54
4:53
5
Jolijn Thiel
ZW Jeugd
5:00
4:59
6
Froukje Bleeker
Huizen
5:12
5:11
7
Evi Kuijer
Eemnes
7:12
7:10
J2008, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Horsley
Tempo
8:41
8:40
2
Storm Muilwijk
ZW Jeugd
9:17
9:16
3
Stijn Bakker
ZW Jeugd
9:19
9:19
4
Niels Hagen
ZW Jeugd
9:31
9:30
5
Sven Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
9:31
9:30
6
Daniel van Tol
Huizen
9:52
9:50
7
Jarno Vos
ZW Jeugd
9:56
9:55
8
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
10:04
10:02
9
Jelle Wagemaker
ZW Jeugd
10:39
10:38
J2007, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Koot
ZW Jeugd
9:35
9:34
2
Yuri van den Berg
ZW Jeugd
9:36
9:34
3
Jasper Oosterling
Hilversum
9:37
9:33
4
Kasper van den Boom
Hilversum
9:38
9:35
5
Thijmen Koot
ZW Jeugd
9:51
9:50
6
Jelle Preidel
Huizen
9:58
9:56
7
Otis Notenboom
ZW Jeugd
10:27
10:25
8
Lucas Hebing
Eemnes
11:35
11:32
J2006, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijs Hollander
GAC Hilversum
7:50
7:50
2
Storm Kuperus
ZW Jeugd
8:36
8:35
3
Joep van Klei
Hilversum
9:27
9:24
J2005, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
7:35
7:35
2
Daan Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
9:25
9:21
3
Steyn van Miltenburg
Zuidwal
15:39
15:37
M2008, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Knibbe
ZW Jeugd
9:33
9:32
2
Nora Oosterling
GAC Hilversum
10:14
10:11
3
Larissa Visser
ZW Jeugd
10:15
10:14
4
Tess Kuijer
ZW Jeugd
10:32
10:31
5
Lotte Westland
ZW Jeugd
10:50
10:49
6
Lotte Konijn
ZW Jeugd
11:05
11:04
7
Zoe Faber
Hilversum
11:21
11:19
8
Maaike van Klei
GAC Hilversum
11:24
11:21
9
Bo Van Hille
ZW Jeugd
11:58
11:57
10
Lente Foppes
Amsterdam
12:35
12:33
11
Nina Schipper
ZW Jeugd
13:07
13:05
12
Laura van den Boom
Hilversum
13:25
13:22
M2007, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud te Pas
ZW Jeugd
8:28
8:28
2
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
9:21
9:20
3
Plien van Schaik
Eemnes
9:47
9:46
4
Noreen Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
10:27
10:26
5
Jade Foppes
Amsterdam
10:40
10:39
6
Myrthe Gouma
ZW Jeugd
12:20
12:19
7
Floor Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
12:30
12:28
8
Kyra Barneveld
ZW Jeugd
12:37
12:36
9
Nora Splint
Laren Nh
14:03
14:00
M2006, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Franssen
Huizen
9:29
9:27
2
Hannah Nijkamp
GAC Hilversum
9:43
9:43
3
Lisanne Noman
ZW Jeugd
9:50
9:49
4
Myrthe Heutink
ZW Jeugd
10:49
10:47
M2005, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
9:30
9:29
2
Naomi Eskes
ZW Jeugd
10:37
10:36
3
Tessa Westland
ZW Jeugd
11:07
11:06
4
Jasmijn Verhoog
HUGO Hardloopgroep
11:49
11:46
J2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
ZW Jeugd
8:08
8:06
2
Job Linssen
ZW Jeugd
8:24
8:20
M2004, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
11:15
11:14
VSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cynthia Zetz
Almere '81
43:08
43:06
2
Gerdien de Jong
Phoenix
44:07
44:05
3
Cynthia Koning
Climax
48:31
48:19
4
Ylana van Hout
Bussum
52:01
51:59
5
Karin Rijntjes
Huizen
57:22
57:02
6
Aurora Leutscher
Almere
57:36
57:16
7
Annekoos Schaap
Eindhoven
57:47
57:35
8
Annemarie Adamsky
Naarden
58:08
57:58
9
Larissa Geenen
Blaricum
58:28
58:24
10
Femke Jansen
Bussum
58:58
58:35
11
Ires de Boer
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:57
12
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
1:02:17
1:02:02
13
Eline Dullemond
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:02:03
14
Juliëtte Fredriksz
Utrecht
1:03:24
1:03:05
15
Denise Post
Lentink Accountants
1:04:45
1:04:19
16
Annemieke Smit
Utrecht
1:06:45
1:06:30
17
Anouk Ruizendaal
Huizen
1:07:25
1:07:19
18
Nina Smit
Amsterdam
1:07:53
1:07:40
19
Eva van der Laan
Hilversum
1:10:10
1:09:59
20
Ahlam Koraichi
Ermelo
1:22:52
1:22:49
21
Anouk Brouwer
Harderwijk
1:22:52
1:22:49
V35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte van den Berg
AAV '36
38:12
38:12
2
Heather Bray
Trappenbergloop
40:03
40:01
3
Sonja van Hamersveld
Trappenbergloop
44:56
44:51
4
Marleen Vos
Trappenbergloop
45:08
45:07
5
Jaco van der Klip
Trappenbergloop
46:29
46:26
6
Jitske Bleeker
Huizen
49:08
49:06
7
Elske Salemink
Tempo
50:29
50:18
8
Esther Luijer van Rooijen
Kortenhoef
50:34
50:26
9
Eelke de Jong
Rotterdam
51:15
50:48
10
Aga Glapiak-Przytula
Huizen
52:05
52:02
11
Charlotte Troost
Bussum
53:03
52:46
12
Naomi Smeele
Bussum
54:12
53:59
13
Eveline Nieuwenhuizen
Huizen
54:28
54:15
14
Yvette Staal
Muiden
54:35
53:06
15
Marleen Schouten
IJsselstein Ut
55:35
55:30
16
Laura Platte
Blaricum
55:40
55:24
17
Wanda de Koning
Hengelo Ov
56:50
56:24
18
Maartje Krediet Kramer
Huizen
57:09
56:42
19
Gaby van Kuijk-de Jong
Almere
58:42
58:22
20
Janneke Pennings
Bussum
1:03:14
1:02:57
21
Catharine Bakker
Hollandia
1:06:17
1:05:53
22
Tamara Mulder
Amsterdam
1:07:56
1:06:07
23
Talitha Agteres
Huizen
1:07:56
1:07:34
V45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
Trappenbergloop
39:53
39:53
2
Nina Bakker
Trappenbergloop
45:39
45:38
3
Dingena van Wayenburg
Zuidwal
47:23
47:16
4
Anja van der Gugten
Altis
47:39
47:36
5
Dorine Kuijpers
Huizen
55:15
55:07
6
Daphne Lalmy
Naarden
55:18
55:16
7
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
55:36
55:29
8
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
57:57
57:43
9
Gonnie Slokker
Zuidwal
58:10
58:04
10
Natascha van der Meij
Zuidwal
59:03
59:00
11
Diana Rubini
BAV
59:16
59:11
12
Chris van der Grinten
Websteen Internetburo
59:22
59:03
13
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
1:00:04
59:42
14
Atie Plat
Zuidwal
1:00:24
1:00:19
15
Inge Visser
Zuidwal sponsoren
1:02:31
1:02:26
16
Sandra van Steijn
Zuidwal
1:02:44
1:02:41
17
Carla van de Gein
Zuidwal
1:02:46
1:02:42
18
Pien Duynstee
Bussum
1:03:49
1:03:30
19
Christine de Monchy
Bussum
1:04:00
1:03:40
20
Ingeborg van Ouwerkerk
Bussum
1:04:06
1:03:48
21
Olivia Everts
Huizen
1:04:10
1:04:05
22
Danielle Kortland
BAV
1:04:13
1:04:07
23
Laura Klarenbeek
Autobedrijf Poll
1:05:45
1:05:35
24
Elly Geelkerken
Hollandia
1:06:47
1:06:23
25
Corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder
Lentink Accountants
1:07:43
1:07:24
26
Monica de Boer
Huizen
1:08:40
1:08:27
27
Saskia Tak
Bussum
1:09:14
1:09:03
28
Pauline Kramer
BAV
1:09:30
1:09:22
MSEN, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Kallenberg
Trappenbergloop
35:36
35:35
2
Marijn Hulsegge
Climax
36:37
36:36
3
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
36:46
36:45
4
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
37:29
37:28
5
Dennis de Knijff
Phanos
37:35
37:34
6
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
41:12
41:11
7
Michiel Smit
Leiden
44:56
44:44
8
Robbert Obdam
Amsterdam
46:52
46:45
9
Pieter Smit
Utrecht
47:40
47:26
10
Sjoerd van Dijen
Autobedrijf Poll
49:07
49:01
11
Maarten Kreuze
Bussum
49:16
48:56
12
Daniël Reijersen
Huizen
49:18
49:14
13
Arvid Nijholt
Baarn
50:42
50:23
14
Marcin Lodewijk Braams
Utrecht
50:47
50:34
15
Morrison Klarenbeek
Autobedrijf Poll
50:47
50:41
16
Robert Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:56
51:54
17
Sietze de Wit
's-Gravenhage
52:21
52:17
18
Raymond van Oosten
Almere
52:41
52:21
19
Danny Zondag
Autobedrijf Poll
53:03
52:57
20
Ali Akbari
Blaricum
53:34
53:13
21
Mark Bil
Blaricum
54:06
53:53
22
Joost van der Post
Blaricum
54:10
53:49
23
Nick Leeflang
Eemnes
54:16
53:55
24
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
54:34
54:32
25
Erik Tak
Bussum
54:46
54:41
26
Maarten Tak
Bussum
54:47
54:41
27
Thomas van de Burgt
Barneveld
55:15
55:12
28
Diego Steenbrink
Huizen
55:20
55:18
29
Axel van den Berg
Eemnes
55:28
55:27
30
Rick Steg
Blaricum
55:57
55:46
31
Luuk Vet
Amersfoort
56:15
56:03
32
Sven Houweling
Nijkerk Gld
56:33
56:29
33
Oscar Geisen
Huizen
56:37
56:33
34
Milan Hogebrug
Zuidwal sponsoren
57:13
57:08
35
Leon Beumer
Bussum
57:59
57:37
36
Willem Tak
Bussum
58:20
58:15
37
Justin Brons
Hoevelaken
58:30
58:26
38
Bas van Beek
Hilversum
58:30
58:26
39
Gabriel Martins
Putten
58:30
58:19
40
Stijn Vermeulen
Autobedrijf Poll
1:00:15
1:00:08
41
Gertjan Versteeg
Almere
1:00:25
1:00:05
42
Shaquil Valks
Amersfoort
1:00:39
1:00:27
43
Jeremey van den Berg
Hilversum
1:01:09
1:01:07
44
Jesper van den Berge
Huizen
1:01:37
1:01:23
45
Martijn Datema
Amersfoort
1:04:19
1:04:08
M35, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
38:21
38:18
2
Thomas Naasz
Trappenbergloop
38:42
38:41
3
Erwin Reiling
Dolichos
38:59
38:58
4
Derrek Heuveling
Zuidwal
39:38
39:37
5
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
40:02
39:59
6
Vincent Leijdekker
Bussum
40:13
40:09
7
Remco van Bekkum
Tempo
43:03
43:00
8
Chris Koedoder
Haarlem
43:49
43:30
9
Mark de Boer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:15
44:09
10
Martijn Bakker
Huizen
44:43
44:40
11
Joachim Snoeks
Huizen
46:05
45:50
12
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
46:27
46:19
13
Joris van der Bom
Blaricum
47:20
47:17
14
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
47:30
47:29
15
Joost Krijnen
Loosdrecht
47:41
47:26
16
Maarten Foppes
Amsterdam
47:53
47:44
17
Robert Hoddenbach
Muiderberg
47:54
47:54
18
Gerbrand Foppes
Huizen
48:16
48:08
19
Victor van der Hulst
Bussum
48:27
48:27
20
Sijmen Bekhof
Friesland
48:46
48:41
21
Arne Horst
Huizen
49:40
49:38
22
Roeland Kolderhof
Bussum
50:42
50:30
23
Ronald Cappendijk
Blaricum
55:37
55:23
24
Roy Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
56:25
56:07
25
Dennis Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
57:39
57:20
26
Sander Griekspoor
Bussum
57:59
57:36
27
Alwin ten Have
Zuidwal
58:13
58:06
28
Jasper Harrewijn
Almere
58:42
58:21
29
Eric Ligter
Huizen
59:49
59:32
30
Kjell Wunderink
Huizen
1:01:35
1:01:15
31
Maurice Maissan
Tempo
1:02:57
1:02:35
32
Boudewijn Vervoort
Websteen Internetburo
1:03:05
1:02:47
M45, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Verra
Run2Day Hilversum
38:51
38:50
2
Wannie Friderichs
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:21
39:20
3
Robert Mijwaart
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:24
40:23
4
Tako Horsley
Tempo
40:29
40:23
5
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
42:42
42:41
6
Maurice Vandamme
Voorthuizen
43:40
43:39
7
Marco Loffredo
Triathlon
43:49
43:38
8
Jos Hogenbirk
44:42
44:34
9
Pieter Riley
Almere
45:03
44:53
10
Huub van Hout
Bussum
46:51
46:48
11
Carry Mout
GAC Hilversum
47:06
47:02
12
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
47:31
47:28
13
Arjen Soederhuizen
Bussum
47:43
47:43
14
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
47:46
47:39
15
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
48:01
47:52
16
Nico Tak
Bussum
48:55
48:48
17
Martijn van Voorst
Purmerend
49:21
49:11
18
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
50:22
50:05
19
Steven Tack
Bussum
50:44
50:27
20
Martin Pieters
Zuidwal
51:28
51:05
21
Hessel Idzenga
Zuidwal
51:28
51:21
22
Ron de Bra
Almere
51:30
51:19
23
Dennis Pel
GAC Hilversum
51:46
51:41
24
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
52:20
52:11
25
André van Asselt
Baarn
53:16
53:07
26
Marc Schroder
Blaricum
53:44
53:27
27
Wessel Berkman
Naarden
53:48
53:40
28
Ronald Top
Zaandam
54:56
54:45
29
Marc Pierik
Laren Nh
55:52
55:26
30
Ruud Miggels
Websteen Internetburo
56:29
56:19
31
Maurits Duynstee
Bussum
56:31
56:16
32
Johan Kleinhoven
BAV
56:35
56:35
33
Anton Matla
Baarn
56:55
56:45
34
Herbert Robijn
Zuidwal sponsoren
57:07
56:53
35
Dennis Albada Jelgersma
Laren Nh
57:38
57:21
36
Casper Teunissen
Huizen
58:27
58:22
37
Maurizio Gagliano
Huizen
58:39
58:23
38
Hans Bohm
Bussum
58:39
58:24
39
Johan Timmerman
Zuidwal
59:03
59:00
40
Koos Poll
Autobedrijf Poll
59:22
59:15
41
Ben Morsch
Huizen
59:33
59:10
42
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
1:01:37
1:01:23
43
Jason op den Akker
Almere
1:02:08
1:01:47
44
Martijn Haks
Bussum
1:03:06
1:03:06
45
Peter Huizing
Laren Nh
1:03:38
1:03:32
46
Henk Veenstra
BAV
1:05:09
1:05:01
47
Michael van der Weide
Huizen
1:08:44
1:08:32
M55, TBL-LANG-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
40:42
40:40
2
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
44:23
44:21
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
44:27
44:25
4
Kees Janssen
Wormer
44:42
44:31
5
Erik Mulder
Zuidwal
46:13
46:11
6
Paul Markus
GAC Hilversum
47:45
47:39
7
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
47:45
47:37
8
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
48:44
48:40
9
Bob Hoddenbach
LVA Plantaris
49:25
49:04
10
Hans van Elst
Soest
49:28
49:24
11
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
49:30
49:04
12
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
50:13
49:55
13
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
51:28
51:12
14
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
51:32
51:21
15
Gertjan Eekel
Zuidwal
51:39
51:32
16
Ad Smits
Pijnenburg
53:21
53:00
17
Walter Boerenkamp
Soest
53:28
53:16
18
Jan Westland
Huizen
53:37
53:15
19
Jan Aland
Loopgroep De Bazuin
55:06
54:45
20
Paul Wegener
Almere
55:07
54:47
21
Arjan Kreuze
Hardlopen.nl
55:08
54:46
22
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
55:27
55:17
23
Frank Balder
Huizen
55:46
55:29
24
Cor Groenen
Groenekan
56:52
56:31
25
Hein Jan Plat
Blaricum
57:05
56:49
26
Frans Witteveen
Websteen Internetburo
57:21
57:03
27
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
57:24
56:57
28
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
57:52
57:28
29
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
57:54
57:30
30
Jaap Looijen
Almere
58:06
57:38
31
Djelko van Es
Laren Nh
58:49
58:42
32
Rob Hollak
Huizen
59:35
59:20
33
Theo Schuitemaker
Hollandia
1:00:53
1:00:29
34
Theo Rutten
Zuidwal
1:01:10
1:00:43
35
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
1:01:20
1:00:55
36
Otto Wijma
Muiden
1:01:33
1:01:17
37
Bart Pijnenburg
Naarden
1:02:00
1:01:49
38
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
1:02:54
1:02:48
39
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:03:22
1:02:56
40
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
1:03:23
1:03:11
MAN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Zuurhout
Hilversum
30:31
30:30
2
Mathijs Zuurhout
Huizen
34:09
34:08
3
Chris Oosterling
Hilversum
35:34
35:22
4
Taco Barneveld
Hilversum
35:36
35:29
5
Fred Feeke
Bussum
36:26
36:15
6
Michiel van den Boom
Hilversum
37:38
37:27
7
Klaas van Klei
Hilversum
37:40
37:28
8
Bart Westland
Lentink Accountants
38:58
38:52
9
Richard Tarquini
Almere
40:03
39:50
10
Erik Michielsens
Bussum
41:11
40:56
11
Gerrit van Doorn
Kortenhoef
41:35
41:29
12
Sander van Oosten
GAC Hilversum
42:00
41:38
13
Eric Andriessen
Huizen
42:01
41:38
14
Noud Zuiderhoek
Huizen
42:29
42:15
15
Bas de Bruijn
Huizen
42:37
42:32
16
Peter den Uil
Hilversum
43:34
43:03
17
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink Accountants
43:36
43:20
18
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
46:18
45:56
19
Hans van Solt
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
46:25
46:05
20
Jan Cees van Solt
Wons
46:25
46:05
21
Herman Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
46:40
46:09
22
Bergo Korteweg
Zuidwal
47:16
47:05
23
Patrick Poort
Huizen
47:17
47:02
24
Peter Hermens
Zuidwal Starters
47:52
47:24
25
Rene van der Klis
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
48:43
48:32
26
Albert Ipenburg
Altis
49:29
49:15
27
Wim Vis
Huizen
50:28
50:12
28
Frank Smeehuijzen
Huizen
51:12
50:40
29
Andreas Schuster
Naarden
52:46
52:28
30
André Baalman
Baarn
52:58
52:53
31
Gideon van de Pol
Huizen
55:22
55:12
32
Arie Boer
Huizen
57:39
57:13
VROUW, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Heinsman
Bussum
38:55
38:44
2
Annerieke Westland
Lentink Accountants
40:22
40:14
3
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Zuidwal sponsoren
41:57
41:52
4
Robbin Langhorst
Huizen
42:21
41:57
5
Maartje van der Werff
Zwolle
42:29
42:15
6
Ellen van Gaal
Zuidwal
42:37
42:33
7
Janneke van Klei
Hilversum
43:19
43:07
8
Gerda Wattinga
Huizen
43:33
43:18
9
Daphne van den Hoek
Kortenhoef
43:44
43:37
10
Mieke Molenaar
Weesp
43:50
43:36
11
Marleen van Schaik
Huizen
44:37
44:27
12
Shanna Luitingh
Almere
44:47
44:18
13
Loes ten Kate
Huizen
44:57
44:38
14
Tjitske Lambeck
Baarn
45:20
45:13
15
Nadia Tarquini
Almere
45:42
45:30
16
Ilse Nieuwenhuizen
Nigtevecht
45:42
45:30
17
Hanneke Veldmeijer
Hilversum
47:23
46:52
18
Kim van Schaik
Huizen
47:33
47:25
19
Gaby Fecken
Huizen
47:33
47:16
20
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
47:49
47:29
21
Wiandy Balster
Zuidwal sponsoren
48:10
47:57
22
Marian Meijer
Hollandia
48:15
47:53
23
Caroline Oostveen
GAC Hilversum
48:51
48:26
24
Ellen Baalman
Baarn
49:28
49:24
25
Janneke de Jong
Almere
50:01
49:42
26
Eliane van den Berg
Huizen
50:36
50:16
27
Suzanne Koenen
Huizen
51:14
51:10
28
Alja de Vries
Almere
51:18
50:53
29
Mirjam Rommers
Huizen
52:12
51:55
30
Anke van Wijnen
Almere
54:05
53:47
31
Ilona van der Hulst
Huizen
54:19
54:01
32
Irene van de Pol
Huizen
55:22
55:09
33
Andrea Nieuwenhuizen
Tempo
56:43
55:56
34
Marianne Lasterie
Huizen
57:40
57:14
35
Sandra van Aken
Huizen
59:20
58:55
36
Milou de Zwart
Huizen
2:08:45
2:08:28
37
Sonja Hagen-de Wit
Huizen
2:11:31
2:11:15
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
GAC Hilversum
18:11
18:10
2
Koen van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
18:56
18:55
3
Jordy van der Linden
Hilversum
20:04
20:04
4
Guido De Haan
Amsterdam
20:28
20:27
5
Jelmar de Bruin
Albert Heijn Huizen
21:25
21:23
6
Matthijs Mol
Blaricum
21:53
21:50
7
Rik Harmsen
Naarden
22:07
22:06
8
Sam Jurriaans
Huizen
22:33
22:32
9
Hans Rosier
Zuidwal
22:38
22:36
10
Arne Koolhaas
Schoonhoven
22:39
22:36
11
Peter Hoefman
Huizen
22:40
22:37
12
Rik ten Kate
Huizen
22:49
22:46
13
Martijn de Bruin
Lentink Accountants
23:03
23:01
14
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
23:16
23:13
15
Marco van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
23:29
23:27
16
Adriaan Borsjé
Huizen
24:11
24:07
17
Joeri Groen
Hilversum
24:18
24:08
18
Stanley van Munster
Huizen
25:33
25:09
19
Felker Toonen
Blaricum
25:36
25:33
20
Sebastiaan Smits
Huizen
25:44
25:32
21
Michael Sonderman
Loosdrecht
26:06
25:57
22
Jim Hagenstein
Weesp
26:16
26:03
23
Duco Ohm
Albert Heijn Huizen
26:26
25:56
24
Timmo Brandt Corstius
Albert Heijn Huizen
26:40
26:11
25
Jaap Linssen
Zuidwal
26:46
26:18
26
Arjan Prent
Rabobank Gooi & Vechtstr
26:58
26:56
27
Daan van Stee
Weesp
27:12
27:06
28
Paul Jares
Autobedrijf Poll
27:38
27:18
29
Jelle Heuveling
Utrecht
27:47
27:41
30
Tim Sterk
GAC Hilversum
28:18
28:07
31
Kjelt Prent
Rabobank Gooi & Vechtstr
28:43
28:42
32
Michael Terpstra
BAV
28:55
28:29
33
Huib Schipper
Dronten
28:58
28:33
34
Sybe Lamsma
Albert Heijn Huizen
28:58
28:28
35
Pim de Groot
Almere
29:00
28:45
36
Jesse Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
29:07
28:35
37
Peter Lous
Weesp
29:17
29:02
38
Thomas Zwanikken
Albert Heijn Huizen
29:19
28:50
39
Max Dubbeldam
Albert Heijn Huizen
29:19
28:48
40
Jorg Schuurman
Websteen Internetburo
29:31
29:28
41
Frank Weijers
Zuidwal
30:35
30:17
42
Jeroen Zaal
Websteen Internetburo
30:47
30:44
43
Raoul Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
31:14
31:04
44
Theo van Vliet
Weesp
31:23
31:11
45
Willem van Kampen
Dolichos
31:44
31:35
46
Skip van Solt
Huizen
31:49
31:29
47
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
32:08
31:59
48
Jeroen Koetze
Zuidwal sponsoren
32:18
31:55
49
Erik Vane
Huizen
32:31
32:21
50
Thijs van Solt
Lelystad
32:40
32:20
51
Ben Fellinger
Weesp
33:16
33:02
52
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
34:05
33:33
53
Paul Dohmen
Zwaag
34:08
33:46
54
Onno de Graaf
Hilversum
34:23
34:14
55
Ronald van Breevoort
Huizen
34:23
34:13
56
Leo Verkaik
Websteen Internetburo
34:25
34:21
57
Edwin de Jonge
Zuidwal Starters
34:40
34:14
58
Andre Hersbach
GAC Hilversum
35:32
34:58
59
Luuk Looij
Tempo
35:32
35:19
60
Arjan Van Lier
Almere
35:41
35:35
61
John Root
Zuidwal Starters
36:33
36:05
62
Frank van Gaal
Huizen
38:50
38:42
63
Jeroen Bordens
Zuidwal Starters
39:03
38:36
64
Ben de Gooijer
Zuidwal
51:08
50:47
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke de Wolde
Almere
20:17
20:17
2
Romy Spoelder
Almere
22:08
22:08
3
Shiva Zanoli
Hilversum
24:36
24:35
4
Joukeline Toonen
Blaricum
25:35
25:33
5
Mercia Ketelaar
Zuidwal
26:37
26:32
6
Tessa van Rooije
Zuidwal
26:41
26:40
7
Lotte Ormel
Lentink Accountants
26:48
26:47
8
Martine Koot
Zuidwal
27:05
27:03
9
Agata Jongerden
Websteen Internetburo
28:12
28:09
10
Annemarie de Goede
Autobedrijf Poll
28:21
28:02
11
Iris Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
28:35
28:21
12
Milja van Dael
Tempo
28:35
28:24
13
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
28:35
28:27
14
Maaike van den Tol
Hilversum
28:51
28:30
15
Maria Swart
GAC Hilversum
29:11
28:48
16
Thea Boomkens
Autobedrijf Poll
29:12
28:54
17
Marjolein Heuveling
Lentink Accountants
29:35
29:31
18
Rian Bordes
Zuidwal Sponsoren
30:00
29:49
19
Iris Pothoff
Kortenhoef
30:03
29:38
20
Joyce Hovius
GAC Hilversum
31:17
30:57
21
Tatjana Savenije
Huizen
31:17
30:59
22
Brigit van Urk
Websteen Internetburo
31:20
31:13
23
Tattum van Vliet
Weesp
31:23
31:11
24
Francesca Vane
Bussum
31:30
31:20
25
Marissa van der Linden
Loosdrecht
31:42
31:25
26
Gabrielle Krebbers
Dolichos
31:59
31:52
27
Angeliek van Rossum
Lentink Accountants
32:09
31:50
28
Carla Zwart
Hollandia
32:09
31:47
29
Michelle van Vliet
Weesp
32:20
32:05
30
Carola van Vliet
Weesp
32:21
32:08
31
Agnes Tollens
Tempo
32:59
32:52
32
Melissa van Rossum
Lentink Accountants
33:05
32:47
33
Floortje de Jong
Huizen
33:12
32:57
34
Marieke de Baat
Autobedrijf Poll
33:31
33:12
35
Anne-maike Hoogewoud - Nootenboom
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
33:56
33:27
36
Linda Nigten
GAC Hilversum
34:05
33:41
37
Linda Kok
Huizen
34:05
33:51
38
Angela Paparo
Blaricum
34:53
34:49
39
Gaby Bruggink
Laren Nh
35:03
34:58
40
Hanneke Keetelaar
Muiderberg
35:19
35:01
41
Dorinde van Bekkum
Huizen
35:39
35:33
42
SANDRA Kamerman
Haarlem
35:42
35:35
43
Monique Hoeve
Huizen
36:01
35:35
44
Cilia Schaap
Zuidwal
36:28
36:19
45
Barbara Koetze
Zuidwal sponsoren
36:34
36:08
46
Dora Kondeva
Blaricum
37:07
36:59
47
Ivanka Boiten
Eemnes
38:04
37:59
48
Tessa Van As
Huizen
38:05
37:44
49
Paula Van As
Huizen
38:07
37:45
50
Irma van der Veen
Muiderberg
38:40
38:22
51
Ilse Lodewijk
Zwaag
38:49
38:27
52
Marjan Ursinus
Lentink Accountants
39:03
38:32
53
Barbara to Bokholt
Huizen
39:09
38:36
54
Elena Drenska
Amsterdam
40:10
40:02
55
Marjoleine Broertjes
Baarn
47:36
47:32
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Stiemer
GAC Hilversum
8:53
8:52
2
Fjodor Prent
Rabobank Gooi & Vechtstr
9:40
9:38
3
Dennis Ippel
Bussum
11:43
11:39
4
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
13:20
13:08
5
Milko van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
14:25
14:17
6
Peter Jurriaans
Huizen
14:53
14:47
7
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
15:10
15:00
8
Arjan van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
15:57
15:34
9
Ben Treijtel
Huizen
16:03
15:41
10
Bart van Solt
Lelystad
17:20
16:59
11
Hans Nederveld
Huizen
17:29
17:21
12
Ko Schaap
Zuidwal Starters
18:22
17:53
13
Milo Bakker
GAC Hilversum
19:07
18:55
14
Chris Doornekamp
GAC Hilversum
19:07
18:58
15
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
21:02
20:45
16
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
24:22
24:13
17
Wil Fredriksz
Eindhoven
25:18
24:51
18
Marthijn van Beusekom
Rabobank Gooi & Vechtstr
26:16
26:14
VROUW, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
10:36
10:35
2
Nela Soljaga
Bussum
14:10
14:03
3
Heleen Woittiez
Almere
15:26
15:23
4
Christel Smits
Hilversum
16:15
16:03
5
Mandy van den Broek
Baarn
16:21
16:03
6
Jacolin Hengeveld
Hilversum
16:55
16:44
7
Carlie Cornelisse
Hilversum
16:55
16:44
8
Michelle van der Burg
Bussum
17:12
17:07
9
Maxime Rothengatten
Eemnes
17:29
17:21
10
Ellen vd Sande
Hilversum
17:32
17:07
11
Kaatje Pijl
GAC Hilversum
17:56
17:49
12
Bianca Sonderman
Loosdrecht
19:22
19:13
13
Monique van Essen
Zuidwal Starters
19:32
19:04
14
Suzanne Klaver-de Munnik
Zuidwal
24:22
24:12
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.trappenbergloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2019 12:56