Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 3 maart 2019

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayden Rohan Brommer
Blaricum
4:03
2
Stenn Koopman
Swifterbant
4:04
3
Lynn Vonne Brommer
Zuidwal
4:51
4
Evi Beele
Lelystad
4:53
5
Jasmijn Matthiessen
Lelystad
4:57
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Glas
Lelystad
8:05
2
Kim Remijn
Lelystad
9:17
3
Rilana Duynstee
Lelystad
9:33
4
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
9:47
5
Skye van den IJssel
Lelystad
10:45
6
Ilse Jonkman
Lelystad
10:55
7
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
11:28
8
Wenne de Kromme
Lelystad
11:43
9
Linde de Kromme
Lelystad
11:46
10
Teun van Wijk
Lelystad
12:33
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Breet
SAV
11:28
2
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
12:55
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van den Brink
Lelystad
25:31
2
Jari Bras
Lelystad
25:32
3
Leon Winkelman
Lelystad
27:37
4
Yarno de Jong
Spirit Lelystad
27:38
5
Sam Stobbe
Almere '81
27:39
6
Jasper Kotte
Lelystad
29:00
7
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
38:00
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
20:16
2
Bodhi Feenstra
lelystad
24:59
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:43
2
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
22:20
3
Michael Bras
Lelystad
23:19
4
Sander van den Brink
Lelystad
25:47
5
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
28:48
6
Molle Veenstra
Hiero
29:14
7
Nick Sterrenburg
Lelystad
39:19
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
19:08
2
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
23:36
3
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:46
4
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
26:08
5
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
26:09
6
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
27:39
7
Johan Van Grondelle
Almere
29:24
8
Willem Strub
Spirit Lelystad
29:52
9
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
32:50
10
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
32:51
11
Remco Oulmans
Lelystad
36:38
12
René Medemblik
Lelystad
38:57
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniëlle Vermeulen
Utrecht
21:33
2
Annet Nimeijer
Vught
21:59
3
Brenda Schuurkamp
's Gravenhage
22:23
4
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
23:08
5
Lisa Pascale
Horror
24:59
6
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
29:36
7
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
29:45
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
22:41
2
Isabelle de Jong
Lelystad
28:59
3
Marieke Post
Lelystad
30:01
4
Maaike Briaire
Lelystad
30:21
5
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
31:29
6
Saskia van Hemert
Lelystad
33:50
7
`Carla Beertsen
Ede
34:21
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
31:35
2
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
32:34
3
Marion Beertsen
SAV
37:35
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
27:04
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:23
2
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
24:33
3
Ruud Briaire
Lelystad
29:38
4
Peter Velthuis
Almere
29:39
5
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
30:15
6
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
31:38
7
Jan Jongman
Elburg
31:39
8
Pieter van der Zwaag
Spirit Lelystad
32:04
9
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
32:52
10
Steven Pul
Lelystad
34:35
11
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
35:17
12
Johan van Santen
avVN
36:08
13
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
38:01
-17, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Kelder
Amersfoort
1:06:36
2
Rens Kelder
Triathlon
1:06:37
M17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van der Eijk
Vleuten
37:49
2
Mart van Esterik
Utrecht
38:04
3
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
39:43
4
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
50:18
5
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
51:25
6
Johan Schop
Lemmer
51:37
7
Joey Cornelissen
Lelystad
1:01:22
M36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remko Evenboer
Almere
44:23
2
Donovan Lingers
Almere
44:55
3
Fred Havinga
Almere
45:07
4
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
45:17
5
Edmar Hagen
Almere
46:48
6
Maarten van Dorp
Lelystad
47:03
7
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
47:15
8
Marco Winkelman
Lelystad
47:16
9
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
47:49
10
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
47:50
11
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
47:56
12
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
47:59
13
Wouter Borst
Boskoop
48:07
14
Niels Steenbergen
Almere
48:33
15
Jeroen van der Ham
Lelystad
48:45
16
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
49:01
17
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
49:56
18
Raymond Hakkert
Lelystad
50:09
19
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
52:46
20
Patrick Schut
Lemmer
52:55
21
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
54:46
22
Michiel Schop
Almere
55:42
23
Teun Klos
Lelystad
57:44
24
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
58:21
25
Faisal Bourass
Lelystad
59:24
26
Bart Kramer
Lelystad
1:02:58
27
Marco Fafieanie
Lelystad
1:03:56
28
Dennis de Vente
Lelystad
1:09:38
29
Sander Wolschrijn
Lelystad
1:19:57
M51, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
40:42
2
Paul Latour
Almere
46:12
3
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
47:48
4
Jos de Grauw
Almere
48:32
5
Johan Kranenburg
Dronten
48:52
6
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
50:22
7
Qurimi Hamadi
Lelystad
52:47
8
Hans Dörr
Lelystad
57:08
9
Cees Geers
Lelystad
57:43
10
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
1:00:09
11
Albert Beugelink
Almere
1:02:47
12
Chrisjan POL
Dronten
1:20:52
V17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Bosch
HUGO Hardloopgroep
57:56
2
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
59:33
V36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies van der Zwart
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:37
2
Ingrid van Weezep
Lelystad
51:08
3
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
56:15
4
Liselore Schickendantz
Lemmer
57:25
5
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Dronten
57:29
6
Stephanie Falkena
Dronten
1:02:36
7
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
1:06:38
V51+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine van der Meer
Lelystad
58:51
M65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto Broertjes
Dronten
49:02
2
Ton Kok
Lelystad
50:29
3
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
54:31
4
A. El Faouzi
Lelystad
1:01:10
5
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:18
6
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:05:36
7
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
1:05:37
8
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:09:27
V65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Vink-Keinhorst
Lelystad
1:02:20
2
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:02:33
3
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
1:09:37
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johnno Pastor
Lelystad
1:01:08
2
Willem Bakker
Harkema
1:27:26
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
59:43
2
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
1:09:11
3
Xander Arets
Arnhem
1:12:25
4
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
1:19:56
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
1:07:33
2
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
1:09:12
V65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:24:44
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Lemstra
Lelystad
1:06:02
2
fRITS lAUTENBAG
Hattem
1:25:07
3
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:53
4
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:29:07
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
57:34
2
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
57:38
3
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
57:50
www.uitslagen.nl
03-03-2019 13:03