Uitslagenlijst 33e Kruikenloop

Tilburg - Zaterdag 2 maart 2019

MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hartogs
DAK
47:49
47:49
2
Kevin Schauwaers
Herselt
48:44
48:42
3
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
52:14
52:13
4
Kim Riemis
Turnhout
53:31
53:31
5
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:58
53:56
6
Alexander Picard
Parcival
54:01
53:59
7
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
54:18
53:23
8
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:37
55:32
9
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
57:11
57:10
10
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
58:26
58:23
11
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
59:30
59:26
12
Peter Guiljam
2BFit
1:01:28
1:01:25
13
Frits van Swam
Tilburg
1:05:32
1:05:12
14
Michel Bultinck
Vosselaar
1:05:53
1:05:46
15
Christian Verdaasdonk
Breda
1:08:20
1:07:35
16
Job Van Der Velden
Tilburg
1:09:10
1:08:57
17
Peter Venhuizen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:29
1:11:14
18
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
1:11:35
1:11:25
19
Erwin de Bruijn
Tilburg
1:15:06
1:13:23
20
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1:15:17
1:15:11
21
Jelle Vloet
Tilburg
1:15:51
1:14:09
22
Danny Maalderink
Tilburg
1:15:53
1:14:11
23
Peter Wilms
Tilburg
1:19:40
1:18:43
24
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
1:27:11
1:26:15
25
Pascal van Zon
Breda
1:33:18
1:32:22
26
Peter Patrik Pliesovsky
Martin
1:38:56
1:38:24
M35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
51:15
51:15
2
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
54:26
54:25
3
Rob Musters
Sprint
55:27
55:23
4
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
56:11
56:09
5
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:17
57:13
6
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
57:40
57:37
7
Ricardo Damen
AVV
57:49
57:45
8
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
58:15
58:12
9
Paul Lutterman
Sprint
59:03
58:59
10
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:15
1:00:09
11
M A Scherrenburg
Attila
1:02:01
1:01:59
12
Richard van Galen
U-Track
1:05:27
1:05:21
13
Erik Remkes
De Bilt
1:05:52
1:05:46
14
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:09:53
1:09:37
15
Sam Remeysen
Tissezt
1:12:17
1:12:07
16
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
1:12:52
1:12:26
17
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
1:13:07
1:13:00
18
Jaap Majoor
Sprint
1:17:08
1:16:45
19
Willem Sikkers
Waalwijk
1:17:51
1:17:48
20
Marc vd Enden
Sprint
1:19:02
1:18:37
21
Gerjan den Ouden
Breda
1:19:40
1:18:42
22
Anton Yap
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:00
1:20:52
23
Donny van den Wildenberg
avVN
1:26:57
1:26:16
24
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
1:39:01
1:38:46
M45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
51:44
51:43
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
55:00
55:00
3
John van Heeswijk
DAK
56:37
56:36
4
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
57:06
57:05
5
Rens Dominicus
Tilburg
57:14
56:34
6
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
58:30
58:30
7
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
58:36
58:36
8
Bart van Loon
Attila
59:16
59:14
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
59:25
59:25
10
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:31
1:01:30
11
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
1:02:52
1:02:49
12
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:04:23
1:04:21
13
Marco Sneijers
Breda
1:04:30
1:03:42
14
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:43
1:04:37
15
Rene De Rooij
Attila
1:05:03
1:04:57
16
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:11
1:05:04
17
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
1:05:45
1:05:39
18
Dirk-Jan Kuipers
AVR '69
1:05:45
1:05:32
19
Joan Simon Artigas
Breda
1:06:46
1:06:27
20
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:48
1:06:37
21
Ron Franken
Scorpio
1:08:45
1:08:32
22
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
1:11:03
1:10:44
23
Berend Engels
Veldhoven
1:11:33
1:11:04
24
Henk Gallé
Attila
1:11:43
1:11:42
25
Patrick Sterke
Tilburg
1:13:22
1:12:52
26
Erik van Roovert
Attila
1:13:30
1:12:47
27
Werner de Baar
Tilburg
1:13:58
1:13:21
28
Paul Janse
Sprint
1:17:30
1:17:06
29
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
1:17:59
1:17:49
30
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:05
1:17:29
31
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
1:18:05
1:17:36
32
Pascal Rovers
Breda
1:18:56
1:18:05
33
Edwin Weijts
Breda
1:19:25
1:19:17
34
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
1:30:55
1:30:20
35
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:35:46
1:34:52
M55, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
58:36
58:35
2
Johan Jacobs
Oud-Turnhout
59:21
59:17
3
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
59:47
59:45
4
Mark vd Ven
Attila
1:01:10
1:01:07
5
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:02:30
1:02:28
6
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
1:04:28
1:04:24
7
Ton van Beek
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:33
1:04:25
8
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
1:04:38
1:04:32
9
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
1:04:57
1:04:55
10
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
1:05:06
1:05:01
11
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:52
1:05:49
12
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
1:06:02
1:05:58
13
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
1:06:22
1:06:15
14
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
1:07:08
1:07:03
15
Hans Schilders
DAK
1:07:27
1:07:23
16
Ad de Jong
Atledo
1:10:01
1:09:56
17
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
1:10:42
1:10:37
18
Wil van Amelsfoort
Tilburg
1:10:57
1:10:54
19
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:11:26
1:10:52
20
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:49
1:11:43
21
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:11:53
1:11:46
22
Wim Jurriëns
Tilburg
1:12:20
1:11:50
23
Gérard van Hoof
Tilburg
1:12:49
1:12:15
24
Frank Staps
Tilburg
1:13:57
1:13:44
25
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:14:56
1:14:18
26
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:56
1:14:54
27
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:15:35
1:15:31
28
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
1:16:13
1:16:06
29
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:25
1:16:16
30
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:16:38
1:16:30
31
Reinier Post
Nijmegen
1:17:14
1:17:07
32
Bert Lemmens
Herten
1:18:08
1:17:40
33
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
1:18:25
1:18:17
34
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
1:18:41
1:18:27
35
J Scholten
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:18:49
1:18:45
36
Harry Boezer
avVN
1:19:49
1:19:45
37
John van Santvoort
Tilburg
1:22:47
1:22:15
38
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:25:15
1:25:02
39
Toon van der Mark
Tilburg
1:26:15
1:26:07
40
Peter Hekker
Breda
1:26:55
1:25:59
41
Theo Spierings
Marvel
1:27:01
1:27:01
42
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
1:31:35
1:31:35
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
1:09:51
1:09:49
2
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:40
1:11:35
3
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:33
1:13:24
4
Wouter van Roosmalen
Buurmalsen
1:15:22
1:15:13
5
Janneke van Schijndel
Buurmalsen
1:15:23
1:15:14
6
Roos Rodenburg
Leiden
1:22:09
1:21:51
7
Yentl Kahle
Breda
1:29:38
1:28:43
8
Anouk van Roosmalen
Breda
1:33:16
1:32:20
9
Sasja Janssen
Breda
1:33:16
1:32:21
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
1:06:05
1:05:46
2
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:31
1:07:20
3
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
1:07:40
1:07:38
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
1:11:06
1:11:02
5
Elles van Dillen
Spark
1:16:39
1:16:31
6
Miranda de Swart
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:04
1:17:22
7
Irene Christina
Breda
1:19:41
1:18:42
8
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
1:20:23
1:20:21
9
Marielle van Mierlo
Breda
1:27:17
1:26:22
10
Heleen Joziasse
Breda
1:29:02
1:28:05
11
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
1:30:40
1:29:53
12
Mijke Rapati
Amsterdam
1:36:21
1:35:33
V45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
58:46
58:44
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:04
1:03:02
3
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
1:07:24
1:07:21
4
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
Scorpio
1:08:58
1:08:55
5
Ardie Gijsbers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:42
1:11:36
6
Patricia Kloonen
Sprint
1:13:34
1:13:21
7
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
1:14:00
1:13:58
8
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
1:15:39
1:15:15
9
Thea Segeren
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:16:40
1:16:36
10
Hanne van den Bemt
Scorpio
1:21:36
1:21:24
11
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg
1:23:01
1:22:21
12
Karin Borst
Breda
1:25:02
1:24:06
13
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:23
1:24:36
14
Shennan Mieras
Breda
1:27:03
1:26:07
15
Ria Schalk
Breda
1:28:33
1:27:42
16
Kitty Verheijen
Ulicoten
1:32:27
1:31:44
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van de Molengraft
Tilburg
28:43
27:50
2
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
33:14
33:14
3
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
34:32
34:31
4
Alex van Ginkel
Eindhoven
35:27
35:22
5
Marijn de Jonge
Zeist
36:16
36:11
6
Martijn Vos
Escharen
36:23
36:20
7
Björn Denissen
Haarlem
36:25
36:25
8
Thomas Crul
Breda
37:27
37:26
9
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
39:48
39:45
10
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
40:04
40:01
11
Gijs Verschuuren
Tilburg
40:16
40:13
12
Sam Williams
Sprint
40:28
40:23
13
Gerton Heijne
's-Hertogenbosch
40:47
40:43
14
Remco Hoogendoorn
Riel
41:23
41:21
15
Martijn Kegler
Sprint
41:30
41:20
16
Paul Hanifer
Tilburg
41:34
41:26
17
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
42:37
42:27
18
Ruud Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
42:38
42:35
19
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
43:11
43:04
20
Roel de Kok
Tilburg
43:27
43:16
21
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
43:30
43:24
22
René Trieling
AV Wijchen
44:13
44:09
23
Kevin De Coker
Goirle
44:18
44:07
24
Ferry Weijters
Taxandria Atletiek
44:20
44:17
25
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
44:28
44:17
26
Bart de Graaf
Tilburg
44:52
44:25
27
Stijn Janssens
Geel
45:02
44:55
28
Marcel Janssen
Drunen
45:05
44:55
29
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
45:06
44:24
30
Mark Moeskops
Reusel
45:10
44:57
31
Elon van Erp
Tilburg
46:23
46:23
32
Frans de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
46:50
46:25
33
Mark van der Schoot
Tilburg
47:00
46:52
34
R Vos
Tilburg
47:11
46:43
35
Theo van der Lee
Drunen
47:24
47:13
36
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
47:40
47:40
37
Jan-Joost Eveleens
Aalsmeer
47:53
47:31
38
Juriaan Lemmens
Tilburg Road Runners
48:00
47:55
39
René van Wezel
Kaatsheuvel
48:02
47:51
40
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
48:33
47:18
41
Erik Martens
Sprint
48:52
48:43
42
Peter Schalken
Tilburg
48:55
48:34
43
Ben Gitz
Tilburg Road Runners
48:55
48:34
44
Mikal Lefévre
Breda
49:03
48:45
45
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
49:22
49:17
46
Marc van der Mark
's-Hertogenbosch
49:35
49:27
47
Vigo Maljaars
Scorpio
49:45
49:33
48
Jeroen Toet
Teteringen
49:57
49
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
49:58
49:46
50
Job Rietvelt
Brussel
50:24
50:24
51
Tini de Laat
Loon op Zand
50:36
50:30
52
Johan Mutsaers
Tilburg
51:33
51:33
53
Koen Verhoof
Tilburg
51:36
51:36
54
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
51:52
51:35
55
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
51:57
51:36
56
Rinus Krijger
Drunen
52:13
52:03
57
Dennis Vermeulen
Tilburg
52:15
51:47
58
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
52:16
52:10
59
Jeroen Hamers
Tilburg
52:45
52:45
60
Jurgen Nous
Nijmegen
52:46
52:27
61
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg Road Runners
52:46
52:29
62
John Seebregs
Tilburg
52:56
52:27
63
C Broers
Tilburg
53:32
53:00
64
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg Road Runners
53:45
53:16
65
Roland Verschuuren
Tilburg
53:55
52:55
66
Robin Jacobs
Tilburg
54:12
53:21
67
Alexander van den Hil
Veldhoven
54:16
53:46
68
Ferry Aerts
Breda
54:28
54:16
69
Stephan van Berkel
Tilburg
54:28
54:28
70
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
54:40
54:08
71
Frans van Boxtel
Tilburg
54:41
54:06
72
Ruud van Boheemen
Tilburg
55:00
54:30
73
Cengo Ulusan
Tilburg
55:37
54:56
74
Harols Straub
Tilburg
55:37
54:54
75
Corné de Roy
Udenhout
55:45
55:01
76
Peter de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
55:53
55:11
77
Erik Mentink
Tilburg
56:04
55:20
78
Huub Weijs
Rijen
56:05
55:55
79
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
56:07
55:46
80
E van Wanrooy
Tilburg
56:23
55:45
81
Tom Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
56:42
55:51
82
Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
56:42
55:50
83
Corné van de Klundert
Tilburg
56:42
55:52
84
Roel van Dieren
Tilburg
56:44
56:30
85
P van der Schoot
Tilburg
57:07
56:59
86
Arie Lugters
Tilburg
57:17
56:24
87
Anton Willemse
Tilburg
57:47
57:09
88
David van Heijst
Goirle
58:39
57:42
89
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
58:39
58:19
90
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
59:00
58:41
91
Peter Verhoof
Goirle
59:13
58:16
92
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
59:22
59:06
93
Mark-Jan Kleiborn
Etten-Leur
59:23
58:39
94
Gozemijn Wink
Tilburg
59:32
58:55
95
Johan Hagenaar
Tilburg Road Runners
59:32
59:12
96
John Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
59:33
59:18
97
Jimmy de Fretes
Tilburg Road Runners
59:34
59:18
98
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg Road Runners
59:34
59:19
99
Harry de Sanders
Tilburg Road Runners
59:35
59:17
100
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
59:35
59:17
101
Ralph van Asten
Tilburg Road Runners
59:36
59:20
102
Frank van Oirschot
Tilburg
1:00:33
59:39
103
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:00:55
1:00:34
104
Jim Retra
Tilburg
1:01:04
1:00:31
105
Fred Heesterbeek
Nijmegen
1:01:08
1:00:44
106
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:01:56
1:01:19
107
Jeurissen
Tilburg
1:02:16
1:01:50
108
Corné Raaymakers
Tilburg
1:03:10
1:02:19
109
Casper Oliemans
Tilburg
1:03:38
1:02:38
110
Cees Teurlings
Tilburg
1:04:23
1:04:02
111
Gijs Hermsen
Amsterdam
1:04:25
1:03:24
112
Maarten-Jan Tacke
Tilburg
1:04:26
1:03:25
113
Jan-Maarten Tacke
Tilburg
1:04:26
1:03:24
114
Jasper Moonen
Tilburg
1:04:44
1:04:44
115
Paul van Rooijen
Breda
1:06:29
1:05:31
116
Wouter Riel
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
1:07:09
1:06:38
117
Anton van Ginneken
Hoeven
1:07:18
1:06:34
118
Jan Smolders
Oud-Turnhout
1:07:19
1:06:37
119
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:07:31
1:06:54
120
Ruud Bakker
Tilburg
1:07:33
1:06:33
121
Jacco van de Brake
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:00
1:08:21
122
Rob Senden
Tilburg
1:09:44
1:08:49
123
Lars Daalhuizen
Tilburg
1:11:18
1:10:50
124
Willem van Asten
Tilburg
1:14:06
1:13:42
125
Peter Nouwens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:06
1:13:41
126
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:22
1:27:10
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kalleigh van den Hemel
Hellas
41:51
41:47
2
Lenja Witlox
Haaren
43:45
43:40
3
Pau Lin Kho
's-Hertogenbosch
44:48
44:45
4
Merel van der Mast
Sprint
46:46
46:37
5
Elle Schoenmakers
Sprint
47:02
46:54
6
Maaike Kompier
Eindhoven
47:13
46:46
7
Yvonne Janssen
Sprint
49:29
49:10
8
Hanny Breel
Rijen
50:38
50:28
9
Francis Toonen
Oss '78
50:51
50:47
10
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
51:11
50:58
11
Monique Eijkemans
Sint-Michielsgestel
51:43
50:40
12
Willian Smits
DAK
52:12
52:06
13
Anja Wes
DAK
52:34
52:28
14
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
52:38
52:27
15
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
52:38
52:28
16
Denice Broeken
Made
52:41
52:30
17
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
52:44
52:09
18
Kathelijn van de Loo
Tilburg
52:53
52:27
19
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
52:55
52:29
20
Jolanda in 't Groen
Waspik
53:25
52:54
21
Belinda Muntz
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:55
53:20
22
Floortje Hack
Tilburg Road Runners
54:15
53:50
23
Jennifer Thijssen
Made
54:40
54:28
24
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
54:40
54:05
25
Ellen Oliemans
Tilburg
55:15
54:16
26
Judith Hooijman
Huissen
55:30
54:57
27
Nicole Vermeulen
Huissen
55:31
54:58
28
Gaby Kleijn
Eindhoven
57:01
56:33
29
Miriam Cools
Tilburg
57:13
56:29
30
Gonnie Franken
Scorpio
57:29
57:17
31
Maaike Mink
Tilburg
57:47
57:00
32
Marjanne Steenhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
58:05
58:05
33
Charlotte Verschure
Tilburg
58:10
58:10
34
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg
58:41
57:48
35
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
58:41
57:48
36
Sara vd Bijl
Leiden
58:45
58:26
37
Natasja Holleman
Tilburg Road Runners
58:53
58:06
38
José Vosmer
Oosterhout Nb
58:59
58:47
39
Esther van Heijst
Goirle
59:13
58:15
40
Elly Gallé
Tilburg
59:35
59:19
41
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg Road Runners
59:36
59:21
42
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
1:00:16
59:44
43
Truus Zeegers
Rosmalen
1:00:17
59:45
44
Anneke Mientjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:36
59:54
45
Hanneke Verhoekx
Tilburg
1:01:01
1:00:18
46
Debora Bertens
Goirle
1:01:36
1:00:50
47
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
1:01:53
1:01:20
48
Els Schults
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:37
1:02:06
49
Mireille vd Boom
Tilburg
1:02:38
1:01:59
50
Ellen Rolaff
Spijkenisse
1:03:04
1:02:33
51
Aniek de Jong
Tilburg
1:03:10
1:02:18
52
Bianca van den Berg
Breda
1:03:14
1:02:39
53
Margriet ter Horst
Atledo
1:03:18
1:02:49
54
Arien Netten
Atledo
1:03:18
1:03:00
55
Nellie Oomens
Atledo
1:04:20
1:04:02
56
Marion Moonen Brands
Tilburg
1:04:27
1:03:29
57
Lyke Tacken
Vlijmen
1:04:28
1:03:25
58
Inez van Noort
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:30
1:04:58
59
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
1:07:19
1:06:38
60
Marianne Schoneveld
Tilburg
1:08:05
1:07:15
61
Angèle Spijkers
Tilburg
1:08:06
1:07:16
62
Arriënne Leeijen
Amersfoort
1:10:30
1:10:14
63
Désiré Driessen
Helmond
1:10:30
1:10:15
64
Marloes Daalhuizen
Tilburg
1:11:18
1:10:50
65
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:32
1:12:14
66
The pink Lady
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:52
1:19:45
67
THE Pink Lady
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:52
1:19:45
68
Madzy de Vries
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:38
1:24:03
69
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:38
1:24:03
70
Monique vd Ven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:38
1:24:02
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Maas
Attila
15:47
15:47
2
Tijke Wentink
Attila
16:24
16:23
3
Peter Res
Hellas
16:28
16:27
4
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
16:57
16:55
5
Wessel Roks
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:01
17:00
6
Kevin Jacobs
Turnhout
17:14
17:11
7
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
17:27
17:24
8
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
17:47
17:47
9
Paul Grashoff
's-Gravenhage
19:19
19:11
10
Martijn Bloemberg
Tilburg
19:19
18:59
11
Marijn Hoondert
Oisterwijk
19:26
19:24
12
Kurt van Dueren den Hollander
Tilburg
19:36
19:29
13
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
19:56
19:52
14
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
20:29
20:15
15
Jonas Freund
Tilburg
20:38
20:31
16
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
20:49
19:37
17
John Kroeze
Tilburg
21:00
20:48
18
Kevin van den Heuvel
Oisterwijk
21:15
21:15
19
Merijn de Baar
Tilburg
22:02
21:25
20
Jaap Megens
Tilburg
22:20
21:46
21
Eef Wijkmans
Wamel
23:44
23:33
22
Caspar Wijkmans
Wamel
23:45
23:32
23
Michel Klinkenberg
Tilburg
24:00
23:40
24
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
24:14
24:14
25
Barís van Leersum
Wijchen
24:17
23:57
26
Bram Veldhuizen
's Gravenmoer
24:19
24:18
27
Natanop Pimonsathian
Tilburg
24:27
24:06
28
Ad Oomen
Sprint
25:02
24:41
29
Robert de Meeuw
Bavel
25:20
24:44
30
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
26:13
25:59
31
Fred Hendriks
Tilburg
26:20
25:28
32
Mark Schalken
Drunen
26:26
26:03
33
Harrie Verbon
Tilburg
26:29
25:59
34
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:42
26:04
35
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
26:51
26:37
36
Richard Winkels
Tilburg
26:52
26:19
37
Jerre Maas
Tilburg
26:58
26:09
38
René de Kort
Tilburg
27:40
27:23
39
Jerre Bruens
Tilburg
28:00
27:21
40
Bjorn Stoops
Niel
28:11
27:58
41
Gijs Ooms
Tilburg
28:14
27:33
42
Jordy Hof
Muiderberg
28:14
27:34
43
Kevin Verheijen
Amsterdam
28:24
28:02
44
Jan de Vet
Gilze
28:25
27:52
45
Maarten Harbers
Tilburg
28:26
27:33
46
Patrick Kuijpers
Utrecht
28:27
27:33
47
Otto Sterk
Tilburg
28:31
28:09
48
Eric Jacobs
tilburg
28:42
27:50
49
Jeroen van Boxtel
Tilburg
28:46
27:51
50
Tim vd Lijke
Tilburg
28:46
27:51
51
Jan Olieslagers
Chaam
28:49
28:38
52
Gertjan
Tilburg
28:56
28:26
53
Michel van Eijkelenburg
Tilburg
29:19
29:04
54
Mark Feijt
Tilburg
29:57
29:32
55
Willem Adriaansen
Tilburg
30:05
29:14
56
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
30:10
29:53
57
Sander de Been
Tilburg
30:50
30:27
58
Richard Mols
Tilburg
31:01
29:59
59
Jan van Asselt
Nijmegen
31:11
29:41
60
Mark De Vreede
Maasland
31:11
30:11
61
André Everts
Attila
31:19
30:42
62
Mark Vermeer
Goirle
31:27
31:04
63
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
31:28
30:46
64
Dirk van Zwienen
Tilburg
31:43
31:25
65
Marc Hoes
Tilburg
32:21
31:12
66
Peter Cotteleer
Tilburg
32:22
31:14
67
Sten Struijcken
Tilburg
32:30
32:03
68
Sander Quist
Lepelstraat
32:34
32:09
69
Niels de Bruijn
Weert
32:59
32:19
70
Lars Brouwers
Tilburg
33:03
33:03
71
Jori van der Gugten
Kamerik
33:04
32:15
72
Hoeckx
Tilburg
33:42
33:11
73
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
33:45
33:20
74
Jan Cools
Eindhoven
34:03
33:39
75
Jeroen Brekelmans
Berkel-Enschot
34:06
33:23
76
Stefan Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
34:07
33:22
77
Kevin de Ridder
Chaam
34:55
34:16
78
Rik de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
35:14
34:16
79
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
35:59
35:49
80
Dimitri Kruitwagen
Oisterwijk
36:55
36:06
81
Rob Cheuk Alam
Tilburg
37:13
36:09
82
Tom Buster
Tilburg Road Runners
37:57
37:11
83
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
37:57
37:02
84
Ron de Vaan
DAK
38:47
38:45
85
Bram Klaassen
46:19
45:44
86
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
48:11
47:50
87
Herman van Geijlswijk
EUR Roadrunners
49:13
48:37
88
Joost
Tilburg
57:06
56:39
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
19:17
19:16
2
Roos Staps
20:59
20:56
3
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:45
21:40
4
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
22:41
22:40
5
Anja van Vliet
avVN
22:52
22:44
6
Patricia Peter
Biest-Houtakker
23:05
22:55
7
Anouk van Leersum
Tilburg
24:47
24:27
8
Ilse Verbon
Eindhoven
24:54
24:24
9
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
25:22
25:08
10
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
25:25
25:12
11
Wendy Lagerweij
Tilburg
25:35
25:27
12
Esther Simons
Attila
26:12
25:46
13
Jenny Acuna
Attila
26:57
26:35
14
Merel Mentink
Tilburg
26:57
26:12
15
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
27:02
26:40
16
Anita Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
27:02
26:39
17
Nathalie van den Bogaard
Boxtel
27:13
26:44
18
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
27:13
26:44
19
Nicole Simons
Attila
27:19
26:53
20
Dian van Amelsvoort
Luyksgestel
28:03
27:40
21
Sawi
Tilburg
28:09
28:09
22
Lola Tholen
Oirschot
28:11
27:58
23
Anneke Grashoff-Poel
's-Gravenhage
28:15
28:05
24
Hennie de Wit
Sprang-Capelle
28:18
27:58
25
Karien Musters
Breda
28:19
27:49
26
Margery Wijnstein
Tilburg
28:25
27:51
27
Lieke Sweep
Sprint
28:36
28:04
28
Martine Versluis
Udenhout
28:38
27:50
29
Iselle Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
28:38
27:50
30
Zita Jacobs
Tilburg
28:40
27:48
31
Esther Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
29:00
28:51
32
Christine van Dooren
Oud-Turnhout
29:12
28:58
33
Yvonne Devilee
Voorschoten '97
29:13
28:28
34
Dominique Verhagen
Tilburg
29:15
28:37
35
Maxime Verhagen
Tilburg
29:15
28:38
36
Florence Verhagen
Tilburg
29:25
28:47
37
Madeleine Schoneveld
Tilburg
29:36
28:48
38
Jeanette van Dorsten
Tilburg
29:36
28:48
39
Maud van der Veen
Tilburg
29:56
29:31
40
Carla Faes
Tilburg
30:02
29:11
41
Marieke Swaak
Tilburg
30:02
29:11
42
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
30:08
29:52
43
Peggy Bruens
Tilburg
30:16
29:37
44
Karin Bonhof
Tilburg Road Runners
30:48
30:04
45
Judith Nelissen
Tilburg
30:51
30:02
46
Veerle Walravens
Tilburg
31:04
30:15
47
Esther van Laerhoven
Tilburg
31:12
30:12
48
Janneke Blaauwgeers
Tilburg
31:12
30:12
49
Lenny Evers
Tilburg
31:12
30:30
50
Katja Hoogteijling
Tilburg Road Runners
31:16
30:59
51
Marijke Walravens
Tilburg
31:20
30:31
52
Lieke den Dekker
Tilburg
31:22
31:02
53
Daphne Smit
Rotterdam
31:23
31:23
54
Inge Vermeer
Goirle
31:27
31:04
55
Addie Kocx
Tilburg
31:37
31:22
56
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
31:38
31:23
57
Rebecca Quati
Tilburg
31:43
31:43
58
Kimberly Gulickx
Oosterhout Nb
31:48
31:31
59
Francisca Laurijssen
Rijen
31:48
31:32
60
Irene Krommendijk
Tilburg
31:53
31:42
61
Renske van der Veen
Oosterhout Nb
32:34
32:09
62
Thea Swaans
Tilburg
32:48
31:54
63
Hetty Tukker-Aerts
Tilburg
33:01
31:58
64
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
33:04
32:15
65
Natasja van Zon
Achtmaal
33:08
32:11
66
Famke Driessen
Tilburg
33:22
32:22
67
Marieke vd Lijke
Tilburg
33:22
32:30
68
Hasse Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
33:24
32:50
69
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
33:44
33:08
70
Karin van Nunen
Wernhout
33:47
32:46
71
Carla van Erp
Waalwijk
34:00
33:41
72
Marion de Been
Tilburg
34:01
33:38
73
Nienke van Bragt
Oisterwijk
34:11
33:27
74
Joyce Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
34:13
33:30
75
Trudy Smid
Dronten
34:19
34:10
76
Maria van Dongen- vd Broeck
Gilze
34:41
34:05
77
Anne de Ridder-Jochems
Chaam
34:55
34:17
78
Marion Bruins
Tilburg
35:48
35:33
79
Alja Poklar
Slovenië
35:53
35:34
80
Lafaula Lamalho
Tilburg
35:53
35:34
81
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
36:12
35:14
82
Paula Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
36:28
35:48
83
Moniek Burgersdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
36:28
35:48
84
Loes Hansen
Tilburg
36:37
36:05
85
Noortje Verschuuren
Tilburg
36:37
36:05
86
Frédérique Verschuuren
Tilburg
36:38
36:06
87
Jolanda Bol
Tilburg Road Runners
36:53
36:07
88
Judith Schaap
Tilburg Road Runners
37:05
36:22
89
Beatrix Imre
Tilburg
37:08
36:15
90
Manuela Peters
Fortius
37:17
36:51
91
Wilma Tekath
Tilburg Road Runners
37:17
36:31
92
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
37:26
36:49
93
Peggy Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
37:28
36:46
94
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:31
37:31
95
Mieke Broers
Tilburg Road Runners
40:23
39:37
96
Sjacomien Brouwers
Tilburg Road Runners
40:23
39:36
97
Nicole Kuijpers
Tilburg
42:57
42:07
98
Hella van der Wolf
Tilburg
44:11
44:11
99
Jaimy Dekkers
Gilze
44:19
43:35
100
Mia van Willick
Tilburg
45:24
44:54
101
Annie Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
48:11
47:49
J-13, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:50
2
Ryan Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
3:57
3
Len Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
4:05
4
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
4:13
5
Boris Verbeek
Tilburg
4:16
6
Julian Hoondert
Oisterwijk
4:27
7
Mart van Zon
Tilburg
4:33
8
Eppo Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
4:36
9
Cas Ronkes
Tilburg
4:40
10
Joris Kunnen
Goirle
4:41
11
Tobias Maas
Tilburg
4:45
12
Tommie Geervliet
Tilburg
4:49
13
Jens de Beer
Tilburg
4:51
14
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
4:53
15
Niels Kunnen
Attila
5:09
16
Bram Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
5:13
17
Tim Vermeer
Goirle
5:29
18
Dirk van der Schoot
Tilburg
5:34
19
Koen Geervliet
Tilburg
5:37
20
Timothy de Wild
Wernhout
5:45
21
Gijs van der Schoot
Tilburg
7:21
22
Tiemo de Gunst
Tilburg
7:23
23
Joris Vos
Escharen
7:40
24
Harm van de Brake
Tilburg
8:00
25
Noah Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
8:02
M-13, 1111 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
3:54
2
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:08
3
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
4:20
4
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
4:33
5
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
4:34
6
Eva Boomaars
Tilburg
4:43
7
Inge Winnubst
Spiridon
4:52
8
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
5:11
9
Luna van Gool
Tilburg
5:18
10
Cato Boomaars
Tilburg Road Runners
5:49
11
Meike de Gunst
Tilburg Road Runners
6:08
12
Amber Box
Attila
6:09
13
Isa Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
6:14
14
Jasmijn Mentink
Tilburg
6:27
15
Marcha Engelen *
Tilburg
7:06
16
Inez Engelen
Tilburg
7:07
17
Eva Ronkes
Tilburg
7:07
18
Isa de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
7:14
19
Ilona de Gunst*
Tilburg
7:24
20
W van Rijswijk *
Tilburg
8:06
21
Roos van Iersel
Tilburg
8:06
22
Brittney de Kok
Rotterdam
15:42
www.kruikenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2019 07:59