Uitslagenlijst De Halve van Vroomshoop

Vroomshoop - Zondag 24 februari 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Muller
AV Holten
1:16:51
1:16:51
2
Bram Smit
Haren Gn
1:19:44
1:19:43
3
Jelle Broersma
Lionitas
1:22:10
1:22:09
4
Niels Lanjouw
Ane
1:37:42
1:37:38
5
Sonny Marsman
Daarlerveen
1:38:15
1:38:07
6
Ramon Blekkenhorst
Lemele
1:40:12
1:40:06
7
Robert lindeman
Emmer-Compascuum
1:40:55
1:40:54
8
Lukas Watroba
NOP
1:41:36
1:41:27
9
Marten Hofland
Lijnden
1:42:38
1:42:31
10
Auke de Leeuw
Enschede
1:42:58
1:42:49
11
Harald maneschijn
Den Ham Ov
1:43:59
1:43:45
12
Alwin Altena
Gramsbergen
1:48:07
1:47:52
13
Alwin Wessels
Vriezenveen
1:51:08
1:51:03
14
Patrick Potgieter
Vriezenveen
1:53:29
1:53:14
15
Erik Ridderinkhof
Vroomshoop
1:54:56
1:54:42
16
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
1:55:56
1:55:48
17
Kevin Veldkamp
Wierden
1:57:39
1:57:35
18
Jan Willem Kuiper
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
2:00:31
2:00:18
19
Simon Kosse
Geerdijk
2:01:14
2:01:01
20
Peter Kosse
Geerdijk
2:02:52
2:02:39
21
Jorn Kalsbeek
Deventer
2:03:31
2:03:20
22
Marc van Veldhuisen
Dedemsvaart
2:06:00
2:05:45
23
Wesley Veldkamp
Wierden
2:11:12
2:11:06
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:21:23
1:21:22
2
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
1:27:11
1:27:09
3
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
1:36:07
1:36:06
4
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
1:37:12
1:37:09
5
Arjan Jaspers
Den Ham Ov
1:37:54
1:37:51
6
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
1:38:08
1:38:06
7
Edwin Gerrits
Vroomshoop
1:38:27
1:38:18
8
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
1:38:53
1:38:46
9
Jan Heuver
Vriezenveen
1:39:26
1:39:25
10
Dick Kampjes
Vechtdallopers
1:41:47
1:41:45
11
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
1:47:08
1:47:06
12
Arjan Meijerink
Vroomshoop
1:49:01
1:48:44
13
Gert-Jan Meinen
Vechtdallopers
1:55:04
1:55:00
14
Erik Braakhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:55:47
1:55:38
15
JŲrgen de Vries
Enschede
1:57:06
1:57:01
16
Marc Wekamp
Beerzerveld
1:59:24
1:59:11
17
Martin Koggel
Ommen
2:00:57
2:00:47
18
Renť de Jager
Sibculo
2:02:08
2:01:59
19
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
2:02:52
2:02:35
20
Marjolein Duvillard
Moulins (FR)
2:12:40
2:12:33
21
Sander Aaltink
Vroomshoop
2:30:32
2:30:16
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
1:42:01
1:41:58
2
W. Kolkman
Vroomshoop
1:42:20
1:42:11
3
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:42:33
1:42:28
4
Henk Enoch
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:46:21
1:46:13
5
Edwin veldkamp
Nijverdal
1:47:29
1:47:23
6
John Visser
Wierden
1:47:56
1:47:52
7
Gerlo Hoff
Vriezenveen
1:52:17
1:52:03
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:53:59
1:53:49
9
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
1:56:22
1:56:12
10
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1:56:28
1:56:23
11
Wim Mulder
Vroomshoop
1:56:36
1:56:27
12
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
1:56:46
1:56:39
13
Jan Koelewijn
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
2:11:56
2:11:49
14
Duvillard Louis-Marie
Moulins (FR)
2:12:40
2:12:33
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
1:28:09
1:28:08
2
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:32:54
1:32:53
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:38:07
1:38:05
4
Henk Vaartjes
Vroomshoop
1:43:57
1:43:49
5
Anton Kreileman
Nijverdal
2:04:55
2:04:42
6
Wim Stevens
Pesse
2:30:31
2:30:20
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mey Ping Low
Veluwe
1:47:07
1:47:04
2
Miranda van den Berg
Vechtdallopers
1:55:04
1:55:00
3
Carlijn Huuskes
Hengelo Ov
1:56:50
1:56:42
4
Inge Klatte
Deventer
2:03:31
2:03:20
5
Mirjam Meijerink
Vroomshoop
2:15:41
2:15:30
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Werner
Goutum
1:42:46
1:42:43
2
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
1:54:37
1:54:31
3
Sabine Veldhuis
LAAC Twente
1:56:50
1:56:42
4
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
2:00:24
2:00:20
5
Joyce Maat
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
2:04:44
2:04:33
6
Miranda Wever
Almelo
2:07:14
2:07:06
7
Yvonne Tromp
Ommen
2:15:52
2:15:39
8
Hettie Kamphuis
Ommen
2:15:52
2:15:40
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Van Laar
BB lopers
43:16
43:13
2
Raymond Ramaker
Den Ham Ov
43:42
43:41
3
Joey Rozendal
Lemelerveld
43:42
43:41
4
Nick Mecklenfeld
Kloosterhaar
43:59
43:51
5
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
45:04
45:01
6
John Kobus
Vriezenveen
45:39
45:33
7
Frank Jager
Kloosterhaar
48:38
48:31
8
Johan Aalbers
Den Ham Ov
49:52
49:48
9
Wouter Borger
Den Ham Ov
50:06
50:01
10
Jos van der Berg
Maasland
55:10
55:00
11
Martijn Marsman
Hengelo Ov
1:02:31
1:02:20
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
37:15
37:13
2
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
41:28
41:26
3
Rene Kip
PEC 1910
41:55
41:52
4
Erik Smit
Den Ham Ov
57:25
57:19
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
42:11
42:10
2
Gert van de Belt
Vechtdallopers
44:08
44:06
3
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
44:14
44:10
4
Robert de Wilde
Amsterdam
46:46
46:46
5
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
48:26
48:21
6
Gert Staarman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
50:10
50:05
7
Marcel Rauhe
Wierden
52:08
52:00
8
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham
52:12
52:10
9
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
55:51
55:47
10
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:16
56:07
11
Gerrit Schuurman
Atletics Nijverdal
59:55
59:46
12
Bram Meijer
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
59:58
59:54
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (DE)
44:48
44:46
2
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
46:27
46:24
3
Nico Leussink
SISU
51:54
51:49
4
T. Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
53:41
53:38
5
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
55:17
55:09
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
48:39
48:37
2
Emmy van Marrum
PEC 1910
52:48
52:46
3
Anouk Ymker
Vroomshoop
55:12
55:07
4
RiŽtte Stokreef
Den Ham Ov
57:11
57:05
5
Maureen Meijer
Vroomshoop
59:57
59:53
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Grootoonk
Hardenberg
51:18
51:14
2
Tabitha Dijkman
Gytsjerk
54:05
53:59
3
Wieneke Smit
Den Ham Ov
57:19
57:13
4
Janneke boertien
Den Ham Ov
58:25
58:20
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:44
45:41
2
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
50:10
50:05
3
Kaat Schuurman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:04:50
1:04:43
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:23
18:23
2
Mink de Jong
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
20:57
20:56
3
Frank Meier
Hardenberg
22:02
22:00
4
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
22:03
22:00
5
Mervin Dubbink
Vroomshoop
22:09
22:07
6
Tim Gerrits
Vroomshoop
22:16
22:14
7
Robert Egberts
Vriezenveen
22:21
22:19
8
Bjorn Hegeman
Wierden
22:27
22:25
9
Rudy Platenkamp
Zwolle
23:11
23:08
10
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
23:29
23:28
11
Sander Rozemuller
Geerdijk
23:44
23:42
12
Thijs Duvillard
Moulins (FR)
24:03
24:00
13
Alexander Oosterveen
Ommen
25:17
25:13
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Blankhorst
Raalte
21:27
21:26
2
Michel Dolstra
Enschede
26:17
26:14
3
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
26:48
26:44
4
Andre Schurink
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
28:44
28:40
5
Robert-Jan Van Scherpenzeel
Enschede
29:34
29:24
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
21:43
21:41
2
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:29
23:28
3
Jan Meier
Hardenberg
24:35
24:33
4
Henry Dubbink
Geerdijk
25:10
25:02
5
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
25:37
25:33
6
Kees de Jonge
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
26:00
25:57
7
Gerrit Kerkdijk
Twenterand
27:50
27:46
8
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
31:45
31:40
9
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzerveld
37:20
37:15
10
Jan Job Mol
Rheezerveen
37:24
37:18
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
21:52
21:51
2
Henk Spoor
Vroomshoop
26:08
26:03
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janet Aijtink
Vriezenveen
24:35
24:32
2
Estťe Scheers
Nijverdal
25:28
25:27
3
Annemiek Kunst
Vriezenveen
25:59
25:56
4
Evelien de Groot
Dedemsvaart
26:47
26:37
5
Marjolein Van Sermondt
Twenterand
27:44
27:42
6
Janneke Kuiper
Enschede
28:37
28:30
7
Jolijn Maathuis
Den Ham Ov
28:57
28:49
8
Geke Bartels
Den Ham Ov
32:40
32:34
9
Carmen Meijer
Vroomshoop
32:40
32:35
10
Susanne Hageman
Hengelo Ov
33:04
32:54
11
Martine Bramer
Vroomshoop
34:25
34:17
12
Jennine Weug
Vroomshoop
34:26
34:17
13
MariŽlle van der Beek
Hardenberg
35:37
35:31
14
Karin Hartman
Hardenberg
38:32
38:23
15
Linda Marsman
Hengelo Ov
55:05
54:56
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
23:05
23:03
2
LuciŽnne Entjes
Vroomshoop
25:53
25:51
3
Claudia van Daalen
TION
26:18
26:14
4
Miranda Mulder
Borne
38:02
37:54
5
Jantina de Haan-Heuver
Brucht
38:32
38:23
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoline Huuskes
Hengelo Ov
29:36
29:32
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Veneman
Vroomshoop
7:40
7:38
2
Joris Cobben
Vroomshoop
8:49
8:47
3
Maro Fokke
Vroomshoop
9:10
9:07
4
Jordy van Staalduinen
Vroomshoop
11:04
11:04
5
Luuk van Staalduinen
Vroomshoop
11:09
11:07
6
Twan Veld
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
11:10
11:08
J1315, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
5:43
5:43
2
Frank Heuver
Vriezenveen
6:06
6:06
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek Meijerink
Vroomshoop
7:14
7:13
2
Stacey Lee Goorman
Wierden
7:19
7:18
3
Inke Jonker
Vroomshoop
7:28
7:28
4
Mirthe Gerrits
Vroomshoop
8:03
8:02
5
Kate Lynn Goorman
Wierden
8:21
8:19
6
Ilse Lamberts
Vroomshoop
9:45
9:44
7
Merle Meijerink
Vroomshoop
9:48
9:47
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
6:50
6:49
2
Sanne Lamberts
Vroomshoop
10:21
10:21
M1315, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Toonstra
Vroomshoop
6:47
6:44
2
Emma Marsman
Vroomshoop
7:46
7:43
3
Valerie Kosse
Vroomshoop
8:06
8:05
4
Diede ter Grote
Vroomshoop
8:22
8:20
5
Lynn veltink
Vroomshoop
8:36
8:32
6
Noor van den Enk
Ommen
8:45
8:44
MAN, 5 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Somhorst
Haaksbergen
20:34
20:25
2
Rob Wiegers
Almelo
26:04
25:59
VROUW, 5 KM CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerlinda Marsman - Kuilder
Daarlerveen
22:08
22:06
2
Amy van Kesteren
Bruchterveld
22:20
22:15
3
HenriŽt van Nuil
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:58
25:55
4
Leonie Altena
Almelo
27:02
26:57
5
Patricia Schuurs
Hellendoorn
27:39
27:36
6
Theone Boers
Hellendoorn
27:50
27:47
7
Esther Bokxem
Bergentheim
33:40
33:33
8
Erna Schepers
Vroomshoop
33:41
33:35
9
Tjarda Schep
Schuinesloot
33:43
33:36
loopgroep-dezandstuve.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-02-2019 21:23