Uitslagenlijst Rico Salvettiloop 2019

Moergestel - Zondag 24 februari 2019

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Maas
Attila
15:58
15:58
2
Tijke Wentink
Attila
16:42
16:42
3
Erik van der Heijden
De Langstraat
17:18
17:17
4
Sander Verweij
Attila
17:59
17:57
5
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
18:44
18:37
6
Ian de Juncker
Attila
18:48
18:48
7
Rik Jonker
Tilburg
19:18
19:18
8
Gijs Sanders
Eindhoven
21:11
21:07
9
Julian Lofstkom
Eindhoven
22:29
22:24
10
Brian Clemens
Gilze
22:30
22:11
11
Thomas van Bueren
Tilburg
23:20
22:44
12
Jens Lofstrom
Eindhoven
23:21
23:16
13
Kyan Levens
Tilburg
27:59
27:30
14
Ferry Meeuwis
Oisterwijk
31:14
30:51
15
Bonney Archer
Nederland
32:36
31:50
16
Gabriël Tuurkara
Nederland
34:16
33:35
17
Daniël Dijks
Nederland
42:31
41:47
18
Jan de Laat
Nederland
42:31
41:47
19
Willem van de Pas
Nederland
54:11
53:25
M535, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Arts
Tilburg
17:27
17:20
2
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
18:32
18:28
3
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-leur
18:46
18:44
4
Rob van de Langenberg
Marvel
20:09
20:09
5
Ben Gitz
Altena Road Runners
20:17
20:11
6
Peter Arts
Tilburg
24:21
23:42
7
Jeroen van de Wouw
Tilburg
32:31
32:13
8
Roel Kooijmans
Nederland
32:38
31:59
9
Tomas Brands
Nederland
33:25
32:48
10
Twan Richters
Nederland
34:17
33:36
11
Wally Klijn
Nederland
36:02
35:24
M545, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
20:25
20:20
2
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:35
20:30
3
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:40
22:25
4
carlos schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:13
22:57
5
Erik Kleppe
Oisterwijk
26:28
26:06
6
Corne Kreeft
Gilze
29:13
28:44
7
Herman van Geijlwijk
EUR Roadrunners
48:38
48:05
M555, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Marcelis
Taxandria Atletiek
20:53
20:50
2
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
30:40
29:55
3
Jo Schippers
Bladel
31:29
31:01
4
Bart Pijnenburg
Haaren
33:35
33:35
5
Jac van Riel
Moergestel
33:45
33:31
M565, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
22:57
22:55
2
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
26:42
26:20
3
Meijer
Moergestel
38:29
37:54
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Keustermans
Baarle-Nassau
21:39
21:29
2
Julie Kleppe
Taxandria Atletiek
26:29
26:07
3
Simone Kreeft
Gilze
26:42
26:13
4
Kaitlyn van de Wijgert
Tilburg
27:58
27:30
5
Sanne Knikkink
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:30
28:16
6
Anne de Jong
Tilburg
30:14
29:38
7
Aimee Hooijmaijers
Breda
31:17
30:41
8
Saskia rooijakkers
Goirle
32:34
32:01
9
Joy Smetsers
Moergestel
32:51
32:18
10
Wendy Vlassak
Moergestel
32:51
32:18
11
Lizzy Palte
Eindhoven
35:23
34:57
12
Naomi Palte
Eindhoven
35:23
34:57
13
Suzanne Thomassen-Leijten
Nederland
40:11
39:29
14
Lisa Verkaik
Nederland
40:11
39:29
V535, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:31
21:26
2
Marleen Lips
Oisterwijk
26:46
26:35
3
Maaike van der Velden
Dongen
27:40
26:54
4
Ingrid van Pier
Baarle Nassau
28:26
27:54
5
Eveline van de Ven
Oisterwijk
29:05
28:15
6
Petra van de Wiel
Moergestel
29:07
28:23
7
Corry vd Wouw-Vermelis
Rijen
30:28
30:09
8
Mijke van Dun
Eindhoven
32:34
32:02
9
Helen de Wit
Moergestel
32:51
32:18
10
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:15
36:34
11
Mary-Jane Smetsers
Taxandria Atletiek
1:03:22
1:02:58
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick hartogs
DAK
30:13
30:13
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
31:48
31:48
3
Mels Lambregts
THOR
32:34
32:34
4
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
33:13
33:13
5
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
33:17
33:16
6
Hassan Mahamed
Attila
33:56
33:56
7
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
34:02
34:02
8
Lars van Aalst
Attila
34:47
34:45
9
Tim van Rooij
Tartlétos
35:48
35:43
10
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
35:51
35:48
11
David van de Geld
Cifla
35:58
35:53
12
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
36:03
36:02
13
Menno de Jong
Moergestel
36:13
36:07
14
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:13
36:13
15
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
36:16
36:15
16
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
36:56
36:55
17
Haico Boer
Energie
37:00
36:59
18
Joost Brouns
Breda
37:34
37:29
19
Edwin van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
38:52
38:44
20
Sander Borremans
's-Hertogenbosch
39:24
39:17
21
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
41:08
40:51
22
Bas van der Schoot
Tilburg
43:13
43:02
23
Bas Pijnappel
Tilburg
43:15
43:04
24
Jason Smits
ACW '66
44:32
44:15
25
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
52:15
51:29
26
Thijs Koenzaad
Moergestel
53:51
53:27
27
Martijn Lips
Oisterwijk
54:59
54:48
28
Brus
Berkel-Enschot
55:00
54:12
29
Maurits Jansen
Amsterdam
1:00:07
1:00:07
30
Dennis Meeuwis
Oisterwijk
1:03:19
1:02:48
M1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gunter Geens
Herentals
32:28
32:28
2
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
32:56
32:55
3
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
34:34
34:33
4
Dries van den Borne
Hoge Mierde
37:23
37:22
5
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
37:59
37:56
6
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
41:16
41:04
7
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
42:52
42:46
8
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
43:27
43:13
9
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
43:32
43:18
10
Michiel van Lierop
Breda
45:02
45:02
11
Gijs de Rooij
Moergestel
45:07
44:58
12
Bas van Bommel
Oisterwijk
46:17
45:44
13
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
47:22
46:59
14
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:28
47:12
15
Richard van de Ven
Moergestel
48:20
47:56
16
Daan van Lierop
Rosmalen
49:35
48:49
17
Dick Leermakers
Oisterwijk
51:19
50:59
18
Patrick Hobo
Andel
51:59
51:41
19
Danny van Overdijk
Atletiek Oirschot
52:22
51:55
20
Louis Canciani
Berkel-Enschot
54:38
53:47
21
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
56:21
55:46
22
Jean-Marc van Herck
Oisterwijk
58:21
57:43
23
Geerd Scherders
Moergestel
59:32
58:55
M1045, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
34:37
34:36
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
36:05
36:04
3
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
36:10
36:09
4
Marco Tramontina
Running Team Eindhoven
36:31
36:31
5
John van Heeswijk
DAK
36:37
36:35
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:05
37:04
7
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
37:17
37:16
8
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:33
37:25
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
37:57
37:55
10
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:06
38:04
11
Bart van Loon
Attila
38:31
38:29
12
Ron de Vaan
DAK
38:40
38:40
13
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
38:51
38:45
14
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:08
39:06
15
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
39:36
39:34
16
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
39:37
39:35
17
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
39:43
39:42
18
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
39:46
39:44
19
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:54
40:52
20
Rene De Rooij
Attila
41:05
40:57
21
Maurice Bosma
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
41:35
41:32
22
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
41:54
41:41
23
Vincent van den Elsen
Taxandria Atletiek
42:15
42:08
24
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:15
42:55
25
Jan Verelst
Rijkevorsel
43:41
43:34
26
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
43:57
43:39
27
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
44:06
44:02
28
Ron Breij
Achil '87
44:19
44:07
29
Jeroen Knikkink
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:30
44:17
30
Eric van Ree
Goirle
45:04
44:52
31
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:15
45:59
32
Marcel van Mensbergen
Hank
46:43
46:34
33
Stan Peeters
Moergestel
46:45
46:37
34
Dirk-Jan Bles
Achil '87
47:31
47:26
35
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
47:34
47:14
36
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria Atletiek
48:38
48:24
37
Jeff van der Putten
Oisterwijk
49:02
48:43
38
D. vd Kerkhof
Tilburg
49:20
48:44
39
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
49:53
49:37
40
Wim Stolk
Oisterwijk
49:54
49:36
41
Frank Van Den Oetelaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:44
50:24
42
Goof Hobo
Altena Road Runners
51:59
51:41
43
Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
52:02
51:33
44
Frank Michielsen
Atletiek Oirschot
52:25
51:57
45
Frank van der sterre
Oisterwijk
55:33
55:02
46
Willem Hendriks
Taxandria Atletiek
58:37
58:03
47
Hans drubbel
Tilburg
58:51
57:59
48
Paul van Bommel
Tiel
1:01:13
1:00:23
49
Joep Visser
Moergestel
1:01:58
1:01:36
50
Heinz Zanders
Moergestel
1:03:19
1:02:48
51
Antoon van der Horst
Taxandria Atletiek
1:03:22
1:02:59
M1055, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul de Kort
Alphen NB
36:52
36:45
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
38:36
38:33
3
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:02
39:00
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
39:36
39:36
5
John Marijnissen
Sprint
39:55
39:54
6
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
40:32
40:27
7
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
41:38
41:36
8
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:04
42:02
9
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
43:02
42:49
10
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
43:27
43:07
11
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:13
44:10
12
Pauk de Kort
Alphen
44:27
44:20
13
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:28
44:14
14
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
44:53
44:33
15
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
45:05
44:43
16
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:05
45:51
17
Theo van Etten
Tilburg Road Runners
46:06
45:53
18
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
46:30
46:11
19
Jan van Dal
Diessen
47:32
47:11
20
Jan de jong
Taxandria Atletiek
48:54
48:37
21
Roel Bakker
Taxandria Atletiek
49:40
49:24
22
Hans Vugts
Sint-Michielsgestel
50:58
50:46
23
Hein IJpelaar
Teteringen
51:00
50:40
24
Paul van der Schoot
Taxandria Atletiek
51:47
51:23
25
Sjef geerts
Diessen
52:27
51:59
26
Ad van de wiel
Oisterwijk
52:41
52:11
27
Toon erven
Atletiek Oirschot
53:15
52:48
28
Frank van Laere
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
53:37
53:15
29
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
54:02
53:40
30
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
55:33
55:02
31
Jan van Veldhoven
Taxandria Atletiek
55:40
55:05
32
Tom Pijnenburg
Berkel Enschot
56:18
55:51
33
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
57:18
56:57
34
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:49
58:40
35
Harry van Esch
Moergestel
59:56
59:12
36
Joep Liebregts
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:01:51
1:01:21
37
Ed Appeldoorn
Oisterwijk
1:03:20
1:02:49
38
N v Esch
Moergestel
1:04:52
1:04:10
39
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:06:16
1:06:06
40
Herman Brus
Berkel Enschot
1:11:39
1:10:50
41
Adriano van Esch
Moergestel
1:15:07
1:14:23
M1065, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
42:20
42:15
2
Ad de Jong
Atledo
44:15
44:10
3
Leo Lansbergen
Berkel-Enschot
45:11
44:57
4
Walter van Gurp
DAK
47:41
47:37
5
Harry Boezer
avVN
48:25
48:17
6
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Caelle
53:30
53:19
7
Kees Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
54:22
54:13
8
André Aarts
Scorpio
55:38
55:35
9
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:23
1:00:13
10
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:05:42
1:05:32
11
Egbert schretlen
Nijmegen
1:11:39
1:10:50
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje Kusters
Attila
37:30
37:29
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
42:37
42:34
3
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
45:09
45:03
4
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
47:30
47:24
5
Marije van Halteren
Oisterwijk
50:00
49:26
6
Sanne Werkhoven
Tilburg
51:45
51:33
7
Rianne Engelberts
Berkel-Enschot
52:39
52:02
8
Judith van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
55:34
55:02
9
Brus
Berkel-Enschot
56:13
55:26
10
Jannie Mathijssen
Haaren
57:25
57:00
11
Deborah van Delft
Oisterwijk
1:01:38
1:01:21
12
Marlies van de Pas
Udenhout
1:03:34
1:03:20
13
Ellen vd Pas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:35
1:03:21
V1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
38:40
38:37
2
Anne Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:49
39:45
3
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
41:34
41:31
4
Petra Bruijs
Spado
41:54
41:45
5
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
41:56
41:54
6
Margriet de Beus
Taxandria Atletiek
42:59
42:53
7
Ingrid Spapens-van Korven
Achil '87
43:23
43:19
8
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
44:30
44:25
9
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
45:07
45:00
10
Ingrid van Asselt
Achil '87
45:48
45:43
11
Judit van Lanen
Oisterwijk
46:40
46:29
12
Hanneke van Breugel
Generaal Michaelis
46:48
46:42
13
Madelon van de Ven
Moergestel
49:27
49:02
14
Reny van Straten
Atletiek Oirschot
49:45
49:19
15
Schutte
Hilversum
49:53
49:36
16
Marjo Priem
Atletiek Oirschot
50:53
50:27
17
Mirjam Beex
Moergestel
51:01
50:28
18
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
51:40
51:22
19
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:47
51:26
20
Petra van der Schoot
Taxandria Atletiek
51:49
51:25
21
Leonie Diepenhorst-Jansen
Taxandria Atletiek
51:49
51:25
22
Sharine de Rooij
Amsterdam
52:42
52:19
23
Marij Maas
Atletiek Oirschot
53:54
53:28
24
Tine Marien
Hoogstraten
54:29
53:57
25
Rian van de wiel lapien
Oisterwijk
55:32
55:01
26
Shirley Bakker
Taxandria Atletiek
55:40
55:15
27
Natasja vd Broek
Taxandria Atletiek
55:40
55:15
28
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg Road Runners
55:43
55:07
29
Michelle v Tilburg
Taxandria Atletiek
58:19
57:54
30
Terry Hermus
Atletiek Oirschot
58:28
58:00
31
Joyce Vervoort
Oisterwijk
1:00:18
1:00:00
32
Margriet van de Wouw - Salvetti
Moergestel
1:01:08
1:00:34
33
Annette Sluiter
Tilburg
1:01:10
1:00:36
34
Marjolein Salvetti
Tilburg
1:01:10
1:00:36
35
Ria van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:03:19
1:02:48
36
Manuela van der Horst
Taxandria Atletiek
1:03:22
1:02:59
M15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Spierings
DAK
54:47
54:46
2
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
57:17
57:14
3
Jeroen Waterschoot
Bladel
58:18
58:13
4
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
1:07:39
1:07:32
5
Tim van der Meer
Drunen
1:08:41
1:08:26
6
THijs Smits
Moergestel
1:09:12
1:08:57
7
Jeroen Borgharts
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:44
1:11:33
8
Rogier van Velthoven
Moergestel
1:12:14
1:11:47
9
Narek Saribekyan
Hilvarenbeek
1:17:27
1:16:34
M1535, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
55:37
55:34
2
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:42
57:38
3
René Voskers
Reusel
59:10
59:08
4
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
1:00:22
1:00:19
5
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:00:32
1:00:21
6
Marcel van Baast
Oisterwijk
1:01:06
1:01:06
7
Paul Hanifer
Tilburg
1:05:21
1:05:07
8
Jan Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
1:08:34
1:08:08
9
Harry Biemans
Tilburg
1:15:41
1:14:52
10
Martijn Hendriks
Taxandria Atletiek
1:17:24
1:17:06
11
Casper Boot
Oisterwijk
1:18:03
1:17:13
12
Carlo Habraken
Helvoirt
1:24:01
1:23:11
M1545, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:29
58:25
2
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
59:32
59:30
3
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:01:53
1:01:49
4
Gerard Helmond
Luyksgestel
1:08:06
1:07:26
5
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:57
1:12:19
6
Herwin Roberts
Tilburg
1:18:10
1:17:20
7
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:20:25
1:19:46
8
Adwin Mathon
Vught
1:29:28
1:28:36
M1555, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Wouters
DES
1:02:36
1:02:36
2
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
1:11:33
1:11:33
3
Henk v Gerven
Oostelbeers
1:11:54
1:11:41
4
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:13:26
1:13:16
5
Herman van Herwaarden
Haaren
1:14:20
1:13:57
6
Corne vd Klundert
Tilburg
1:14:41
1:14:14
7
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:15:01
1:14:46
8
Piet Roozen
Moergestel
1:19:24
1:18:59
M1565, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:11:49
1:11:49
2
Pieter Vriens
Achil '87
1:21:05
1:20:12
3
Louis Biemans
Raamsdonk
1:23:51
1:23:02
V15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Habraken
Cromvoirt
1:23:53
1:23:02
2
Carlijn Jonkers
Taxandria Atletiek
1:29:05
1:28:20
V1535, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pau Lin Kho
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:21
1:10:15
2
Tineke van den heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
1:11:54
1:11:42
3
Carla Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:13:05
1:12:55
4
Rikie huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:13:23
1:13:13
5
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:25
1:14:04
6
Lexa van de Sande
Eindhoven
1:17:12
1:17:04
7
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
1:17:58
1:17:49
8
Katinka Damen
Helvoirt
1:20:48
1:20:37
9
Peggy Biemans
Raamsdonk
1:23:42
1:22:54
10
Kirsten Michels
Taxandria Atletiek
1:26:17
1:25:32
11
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:26:52
1:26:09
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2019 21:03