Uitslagenlijst Classique D'Alphen

Alphen - Zondag 24 februari 2019

M-29, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max de Jong
Giessenburg
1:21:39
2
Arne van der Vliet
Hoogkarspel
1:21:40
3
Jaap Roelen
Chaam
1:21:42
4
Tom Schellekens
Schijndel
1:21:49
5
Guido van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:23:33
6
Stan van den Hanenberg
Berlicum Nb
1:23:35
7
Kevin Nooijen
Volkel
1:23:38
8
Omar Koudijs
Laren Nh
1:23:40
9
Geert van Kuijk
Loon op Zand
1:23:40
10
Rob van den Heyden
Den Dungen
1:23:46
11
Derk-Jan van Putten
Oldebroek
1:25:09
12
Remco Smits
Veghel
1:26:09
13
Marcel de Laat
Teteringen
1:26:18
14
Leroy Post
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:20
15
Remco Stam
Sprang-Capelle
1:26:47
16
Lars Ooms
Ravels
1:27:12
17
Lars van Ark
Hoenderloo
1:28:01
18
Dennis de Bijl
Oss
1:28:01
19
Philip Verrydt
Arendonk
1:28:24
20
Dirk van Iersel
Tilburg
1:29:20
21
Yannick Warnier
Breda
1:29:22
22
Teun de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:30:16
23
JurriŽn Haast
Klein Zundert
1:31:20
24
Daan de Kok
Rijen
1:31:54
25
Anton Vervecken
Arendonk
1:32:01
26
Loek van Zon
Rijen
1:32:15
27
Thomas Vansweevelt
Dessel
1:32:16
28
Koen Michielsen
Baarle-Nassau
1:32:55
29
Siebe Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:33:33
30
Wouter van der Weel
Nijmegen
1:34:39
31
Kevin van Dyck
Oud-Turnhout
1:35:20
32
DaniŽl Wouters
Gilze
1:37:43
33
Marten Klaassens
Rijen
1:40:02
34
Dieter van Peer
Winksele
1:41:09
35
Rob Verhees
Rijen
1:42:14
M30, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glenn van Ginneken
Vlimmeren
1:21:43
2
Wim van Roey
Vosselaar
1:21:43
3
Rob van der Werf
Gilze
1:21:44
4
Patrick Roos
Etten-Leur
1:22:15
5
Dave de Cleyn
Ranst
1:22:39
6
Tom Goovaerts
Stulroek
1:23:15
7
Frank Mertens
Hoogstraten
1:23:40
8
Wim van Gorp
Turnhout
1:23:50
9
Jeroen Nuydens
Gierle
1:24:03
10
Randy Wijgerse
Biezenmortel
1:24:05
11
Erik Lievens
Geel
1:24:18
12
Thomas Leys
Vosselaar
1:25:12
13
Jef Bertels
Weelde
1:25:13
14
Joep van den Borne
Bladel
1:25:14
15
Barry Mostert
Giessenburg
1:26:14
16
Sven van der Veken
Dessel
1:26:18
17
Jan Pollet
Landskouter
1:26:18
18
Wouter Couveld
Made
1:26:51
19
Rinus Verhorevoort
Hooge Mierde
1:26:55
20
Rob Adams
Reusel
1:26:58
21
Bart Damen
Reusel
1:26:59
22
Wannes Maris
Best
1:27:01
23
Wouter van Paesschen
Humbeek
1:27:10
24
Ivo Care
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:10
25
Bart Mertens
Rijkevorsel
1:28:19
26
Seppe Verheyen
Zichem
1:29:01
27
Thijs Herthogs
Loenhout
1:29:03
28
Roel Bevers
Wuustwezel
1:29:05
29
Ruud Duivenvoorden
Noordwijkerhout
1:29:08
30
Maikel Peters
Reusel
1:29:12
31
Soen Boonen
Balen
1:29:12
32
Joost Tetteroo
Noordwijkerhout
1:29:13
33
Mark van Ham
Tilburg
1:29:14
34
Rene Duivenvoorden
Noordwijkerhout
1:29:15
35
Martijn Hendriks
Baarle-Nassau
1:29:18
36
Joep Oomen
Baarle-Nassau
1:30:11
37
Willem-Jan van Klaveren
Noordwijk Zh
1:30:18
38
Wietse Willemse
Tilburg
1:30:50
39
Jasper Maris
Eindhoven
1:30:54
40
Marcel Hendriks
Retie
1:31:05
41
Stefano Secci
Tilburg
1:31:12
42
Wouter Vanlerberghe
Wechelderzande
1:31:36
43
Jan van der Steen
Poppel
1:31:42
44
Roel Siemons
Meer
1:32:17
45
Tom Hendrickx
Lille
1:32:42
46
Jos Leijten
Haarlem
1:33:14
47
Mike Segers
Vosselaar
1:33:41
48
Tom van Alphen
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:59
49
Jos Dohle
Wassenaar
1:34:41
50
Niels van Kuijk
Tilburg
1:34:55
51
Arie-Peter Brouwer
Noordeloos
1:35:12
52
Kenny Vroemans
Mol
1:35:33
53
Nils Hulsman
Noordwijkerhout
1:35:54
54
Maarten Reijrink
Ravels
1:36:50
55
Mark van der Niet
Noordwijkerhout
1:38:37
56
Hans Wynants
Lille
1:38:38
57
Michiel van der Veek
Noordwijkerhout
1:38:47
58
Pieter Geerts
Alphen Nb
1:39:03
59
Jeffrey van der Linden
Tilburg
1:39:31
60
Jan Hachmang
Noordwijkerhout
1:40:38
61
Sebastian Hagens
Sprundel
1:40:44
62
Kim de Backer
Rijkevorsel
1:41:53
63
Martin Laurijsen
Alphen Nb
1:42:55
64
Tom de Wilde
Grembergen
1:47:49
65
Jadot Wesley
Rijkevorsel
1:49:40
66
Danny van Gerwen
Oirschot
1:58:59
M40, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris de Nef
Kormijnen
1:21:59
2
Patrick Muurmans
Tilburg
1:23:42
3
Dennis de Vos
Geertruidenberg
1:24:04
4
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
1:24:06
5
David Cools
Vorselaar
1:24:55
6
Ivan Scevenels
Herental
1:24:58
7
Rob van den Muysenbergh
Loenhout
1:25:05
8
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:25:09
9
Heike van der Woerd
Amstelveen
1:25:13
10
Jan van Soest
Velserbroek
1:26:11
11
Hans Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
1:26:16
12
Kevin Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
1:26:19
13
Christophe Smits
Wuustwezel
1:27:01
14
Stefan Scheepers
Helmond
1:27:17
15
Mick van Lier
Mierlo
1:27:26
16
Jeroen Brands
Arnhem
1:28:19
17
Koen Wilmsen
Baarle-Hertog
1:29:08
18
Theo Tetteroo
Noordwijkerhout
1:29:09
19
Corne Keijl
Halsteren
1:29:11
20
Marcel van der Griend
Melissant
1:29:22
21
Gunther Wils
Oud-turnhout
1:29:45
22
Pieter Wonink
Hoornaar
1:29:46
23
Bas Sanberg
Tilburg
1:30:16
24
Bas van Boxel
Gilze
1:31:21
25
Maikel Verharen
Alphen Nb
1:31:22
26
Cees Timmermans
Alphen Nb
1:31:24
27
Marco Deprez
Diest
1:31:28
28
Kim Pinxteren
Baarle-Hertog
1:31:31
29
Jeroen Daniels
Heibloem
1:32:13
30
Johan Olieslagers
Alphen Nb
1:32:50
31
Hans Peschier
Noordwijk Zh
1:33:10
32
Hans Lambregts
Chaam
1:33:39
33
Luc Verding
Hasselt
1:33:46
34
William de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:33:55
35
Cornť Goorden
Nispen
1:34:00
36
Werner van Herck
Turnhout
1:34:00
37
Theus Oomen
Aalst Gld
1:34:05
38
Arno Oomen
Chaam
1:34:12
39
Marc Antens
Baarle-Nassau
1:34:46
40
Ron Timmer
Schelluinen
1:35:09
41
Frank Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
1:35:15
42
Cor Datema
Best
1:35:26
43
Marco Hoek
Middelharnis
1:36:23
44
Martijn van Westerop
Oegstgeest
1:36:26
45
Axel Sman
Waalwijk
1:36:32
46
Bart van Litsenborg
Turnhout
1:36:34
47
Carlos Lima
Nederweert
1:36:35
48
Kris Vandenwijngaerden
Herselt
1:36:39
49
Gregory van Herck
Wortel
1:36:54
50
Boris Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:37:15
51
Hugo van Doeselaar
Breda
1:39:16
52
Florid van Laer
Oud-Turnhout
1:39:21
53
Raf van Dyck
Hoogstraten
1:39:35
54
Sven van Miert
Oud-Turnhout
1:40:08
55
Sebastiaan van der Jagt
Yerseke
1:40:17
56
Teus van Tuijl
Kerkwijk
1:40:25
57
Daivy Scevenels
Lubbeek
1:41:14
58
Peter van den Buijs
Alphen Nb
1:41:53
59
Tommy Timmermans
Alphen Nb
1:43:05
60
Stijn van Schijndel
Breda
1:43:09
61
Richard Luijting
Krommenie
1:44:48
62
Ake De Meersman
Beerse
1:44:58
63
Nanko Wassemar
Lier
1:47:13
64
Eric van Tilburg
Baarle-Nassau
1:47:39
65
Rogier Michielsen
Baarle-Nassau
1:49:01
66
Marc Spoek
Zaltbommel
1:50:13
67
Charlie Moison
Nieuwdorp
1:50:22
68
Sjack Schellekens
Tilburg
1:54:32
69
Leon Ruiten
Fijnaart
1:55:55
M50+, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stam
Sprang-Capelle
1:22:45
2
Jos Bogaerts
Strijbeek
1:24:05
3
Erik Satter
Gameren
1:27:21
4
Johnny Goetschalckx
Beerse
1:28:16
5
Ron Mourik
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:29
6
Pascal de Kort
Beerse
1:28:34
7
Luc Koning
Vught
1:29:06
8
Dirk Keijnemans
Nieuwaal
1:29:19
9
Harry Drevel
Winsum Gn
1:29:29
10
Patrick Bol
Hoeven
1:29:58
11
Erik Bogers
Breda
1:30:09
12
Hans Peter Andriesse
Houten
1:30:13
13
Frits Hallensleben
Schagen
1:30:39
14
Jimmy Cools
Ertvelde Evergem
1:31:09
15
Hennie van Oers
Meerle
1:31:17
16
Peter Wouters
Esbeek
1:31:22
17
Marcel Boschker
Woerden
1:31:40
18
Luc Pijpers
Ravels
1:31:40
19
Hennie van de Laan
Houten
1:31:49
20
Marc Thielemans
Oud-Turnhout
1:32:49
21
Raf Holten
Turnhout
1:33:25
22
Karl Devijver
Mol
1:33:42
23
Edward Joosen
Ulicoten
1:34:07
24
Cor van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:34:32
25
Arthur Turk
Voorhout
1:35:06
26
Gert Vervecken
Oud-Turnhout
1:35:35
27
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
1:35:37
28
Willy van der Steen
Poppel
1:35:43
29
Ton Verschueren
Baarle-Hertog
1:35:44
30
Maurice van Gorp
Oosterhout Nb
1:35:51
31
Henny Roelen
Chaam
1:36:11
32
Jan van Leuffelen
Westerlo
1:36:16
33
Emiel Daemen
Arendonk
1:36:25
34
Jos de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:37:02
35
Luc Nuydens
Ravels
1:38:40
36
Wil van de Zeger
Vught
1:39:35
37
Eddy Wauters
Baarle-Nassau
1:39:36
38
Marco Thomas
Walem
1:40:02
39
Peter Elens
Zonhoven
1:40:02
40
Johan Verschuuren
Baarle-Nassau
1:40:08
41
Ron van der Pol
Maren-Kessel
1:40:18
42
Rob Coomans
Lichtaart
1:40:34
43
Walter Rutten
Meerhout
1:40:50
44
Leon Hendrickx
Morden
1:40:51
45
John van de Emden
Baarle-Nassau
1:41:27
46
Bas van Gorsel
Puttershoek
1:42:56
47
Paul Staes
Baarle-Nassau
1:42:59
48
Mark Koudijs
Laren Nh
1:43:33
49
Koen Laenen
Mol
1:44:48
50
Roberto de Meersman
Kalmthout
1:45:42
51
Jan Oomen
Alphen Nb
1:45:42
52
Rene van der Lende
Numansdorp
1:46:26
53
Herman Vankevelaer
Bree - Opitter
1:48:41
54
Erik Houbrechts
Schulen
1:48:55
55
Arno Mooring
st. Michielsgestel
1:50:12
56
Johan Houbrechts
Zonhoven
1:50:58
57
Peter Satter
Zaltbommel
1:53:51
VROUW, 39 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy Bollansee
Vosselaar
1:35:22
2
Sara van Peer
Geel
1:36:08
3
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
1:37:38
4
Imke Kievit
Alphen Nb
1:41:52
5
Kelly Greefs
Vosselaar
1:45:03
6
Gabi van Pelt
Rijen
1:45:59
7
Michelle Zacht
Waalwijk
1:54:32
8
Pascale Seels
Turnhout
1:56:57
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
27-02-2019 11:40