Uitslagenlijst Jubileumloop Wezep

Wezep - Zaterdag 23 februari 2019

M-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
20:03
2
Jurian Onderdijk
De Gemzen
22:04
3
Niels Brinkman
23:18
4
Stefan Reurink
De Gemzen
23:40
5
Dennis van Ommen
De Gemzen
24:11
6
Bas van der Loo
De Gemzen
32:56
7
Arjan Duim
Nederland
34:44
M4-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
18:36
2
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
23:15
M5-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Nederland
19:09
2
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
22:57
3
Peter de Rooy
De Gemzen
23:16
4
Harry Nijkamp
De Gemzen
25:08
5
Jan van den Brink
De Gemzen
25:40
6
Wilco Bonhof
De Gemzen
30:47
7
Peter Mulder
32:06
8
Jack Aalderink
Nederland
34:51
M6-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
22:44
2
Peter van Orsouw
Nederland
27:54
3
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
28:40
4
Jan Logtenberg
Nederland
29:23
5
Harry Blok
Nederland
30:09
6
Rob Barzilay
Nederland
32:33
M7-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eildert Delger
De Gemzen
29:12
2
Karste de Graaf
Nederland
34:47
V-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Wagtelenberg
Nederland
22:56
2
Hellen Simens
De Gemzen
23:20
3
Angelique van Ommen
De Gemzen
23:29
4
Kristel Bruinewoud
De Gemzen
26:50
5
Saskia Westerman
Nederland
26:52
6
Britt Termes
27:01
7
Ria Gelderman
De Gemzen
31:57
8
Tara Nijhoff
Nederland
33:47
9
Liane Lensink
De Gemzen
34:37
10
Marlinda Eijbrink
De Gemzen
34:38
11
Paula Beens-Blok
De Gemzen
35:43
V4-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
25:58
2
Ilse Kloos
28:50
3
Emmy Brink
Nederland
29:27
4
Linette van Eersel
De Gemzen
29:38
5
Mirjam Dokter
De Gemzen
31:54
6
Gerrie Mulder
De Gemzen
32:48
V5-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alien van de Weg-Flier
De Gemzen
28:22
2
Hester Woutersen
De Gemzen
29:51
3
Annemarie Veldkamp
De Gemzen
31:15
4
Jantje den Otter
De Gemzen
31:54
5
Els Hekstra
De Gemzen
33:05
6
Sylvia de Kreij
De Gemzen
35:57
V6-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
31:37
2
Alie Duim
Nederland
34:43
3
Ans Nijhoff
Nederland
37:23
V7-5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Spronk
De Gemzen
46:38
M-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
35:20
2
Hilbert Kraaij
De Gemzen
44:15
3
Herman Zwerver
De Gemzen
44:34
4
Rudolf Huberts
Nederland
45:25
5
Andre van de Wetering
De Gemzen
46:23
6
Robin Bonhof
De Gemzen
46:56
7
Wim van Riesen
De Gemzen
47:42
8
Pascal Vis
Nederland
50:17
9
Matthijs Rouw
Nederland
53:10
M4-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Jan Stigter
De Gemzen
44:04
2
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
46:19
3
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
46:27
4
Wouter Kasemier
De Gemzen
47:15
5
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
47:24
6
Arno Groeneveld
49:26
7
Anne Docter
De Gemzen
50:41
8
Sjoerd Bouma
Nederland
51:57
9
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
51:58
10
Arjen Velthuis
De Gemzen
53:35
11
Andre Mulder
Nederland
56:50
12
Harjan Blok
Nederland
57:49
13
Wilco Landman
De Gemzen
58:08
M5-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neevel
40:04
2
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
40:54
3
Oscar vsan Dorp
46:31
4
Jerome Draaisma
De Gemzen
47:51
5
Rudie Krukkert
De Gemzen
50:23
6
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
52:14
7
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
53:43
8
Ake Sikkema
Nederland
54:20
9
Ron Sulzmann Sulzmann
De Gemzen
56:49
10
Gertjan Heres
De Gemzen
57:44
11
Dries Vis
Nederland
1:04:09
M6-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
47:40
2
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
50:12
3
Paul Termes
De Gemzen
50:21
4
Johan Kleis
Nederland
50:28
5
Willem Flier
Nederland
54:10
6
Gerard de Jong
De Gemzen
54:46
7
Jan Duim
De Gemzen
55:55
8
Jan Wessels
Nederland
59:29
9
Jan Palm
De Gemzen
59:44
10
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
59:53
11
Mannes Agterhuis
1:13:40
M7-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Wiessenberg
De Gemzen
52:46
2
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
55:46
3
Ton Bello
De Gemzen
55:47
4
Jan Jongman
Nederland
1:04:57
V-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Polinder
De Gemzen
49:15
2
Geja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
50:27
3
Debora van Boven
Nederland
54:08
4
Gerliesse Visserman
Nederland
54:30
5
Jacolien Kroes-Fijn
1:11:33
V4-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertine Engelsman
De Gemzen
48:41
2
Ylona Wolf
Nederland
50:23
3
Clarine Velthuis
De Gemzen
53:34
4
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
54:30
5
Marjanne Brokkelkamp
De Gemzen
54:43
6
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
55:33
7
Geriette Bredewold
De Gemzen
56:40
8
Willeke van Dalfzen
Nederland
56:43
9
Mirriam Scholten
Nederland
57:01
10
Reina van Dorp
De Gemzen
57:03
11
Jeanet Witteveen
De Gemzen
57:05
12
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
58:30
13
Nel Schoehuijs
De Gemzen
58:31
14
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
58:49
15
Marianne Gelderman
De Gemzen
58:57
16
Carolien Meuleman
Nederland
59:35
17
Margreet de Geus
Nederland
59:43
18
Gerdien Groeneveld
De Gemzen
59:50
19
Sandra van Klompenburg
Loopgroep 2000
1:01:39
20
Liesbetjh Bultman
Loopgroep 2000
1:04:57
V5-10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maryse van Diepen
De Gemzen
56:33
2
Anneke van Olst
De Gemzen
57:07
3
Alien Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
59:30
4
Marja Bouw
Loopgroep 2000
1:01:05
5
Luberthy Evers van de Velde
Loopgroep 2000
1:01:40
6
Gerda Holstege
Loopgroep 2000
1:01:40
7
Wilna Wulfsen
Loopgroep 2000
1:07:56
www.uitslagen.nl
24-02-2019 13:27