Uitslagenlijst Beko Jutberg Trail

Dieren - Zaterdag 23 februari 2019

MAN7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Tonden
29:36
29:35
2
Job van Dongen
Delft
30:26
30:25
3
Jesper Speekenbrink
Arnhem
30:39
30:37
4
Mark Schreutelkamp
Zutphen
31:25
31:21
5
Jacob Kortland
Deventer
32:05
31:59
6
Arno Lodders
Huissen
33:04
33:01
7
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
35:17
35:15
8
Edward Kleemans
Houten
36:58
36:08
9
Boaz Jacobs
Gelre
37:16
37:08
10
Robin Bruins
Elburg
37:18
37:08
11
Frank Aartsen
Zutpen
37:27
36:25
12
Martin Gotink
Wehl
38:18
38:02
13
Jarko Meijer
Dieren
38:18
37:21
14
Martin Slöetjes
Zutphen
38:47
37:44
15
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
38:57
38:50
16
Ruben Weijers
AVA '70
39:02
38:02
17
Jan Ewout Scholten
Dieren
39:12
38:33
18
Mucha Mateusz
Beekbergen
39:43
38:47
19
Ward van Mieghem
Deventer
39:49
39:42
20
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
41:07
40:07
21
Frank van Braak
Varsseveld
41:08
41:01
22
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
41:12
40:56
23
Norman Etty
Arnhem
41:41
40:59
24
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
42:09
41:16
25
Henk Koolstra
Dieren
42:11
41:12
26
Jochem Schullenklopper
Barneveld
42:12
42:03
27
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
42:18
41:57
28
Patrick Mulders
Lieren
42:24
41:44
29
Marco Smeenk
Ciko '66
42:45
42:00
30
Rens Krijbolder
Voorburg
42:56
41:44
31
Niels Hoorneman
Dieren
43:07
43:03
32
Tony Verschoor
Oisterwijk
43:26
42:22
33
Daan Verschoor
Oisterwijk
43:26
42:22
34
Andries Grul
Laag-Soeren
43:42
42:47
35
Ab Janssen
Arnhem
44:32
43:45
36
Menno Terwoert
Nijmegen
44:33
43:49
37
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
44:41
44:16
38
Servaas Bougie
Dieren
44:44
44:11
39
Toine Aarts
Riethoven
44:51
43:53
40
Erik Beking
45:13
44:52
41
Peter Willems
Haarle
45:22
45:13
42
Tim Nijland
Triathlon
45:26
44:54
43
Peter van Essen
Dieren
45:29
44:40
44
Erik de Man
De Knipe
45:34
45:22
45
Remco Koote
Empe
45:38
44:25
46
Schut
Houten
46:13
45:04
47
Remco Verheij
Doesburg
47:09
46:11
48
585
Dieren
47:29
46:48
49
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
48:00
47:48
50
Mateusz Byrgiel
Toszek
48:12
47:25
51
Peter van Vliet
Dieren
48:24
47:17
52
Koen Daandels
Veghel
48:24
47:17
53
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
48:38
48:10
54
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
49:27
48:30
55
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
50:08
49:48
56
Ben Termeulen
Eerbeek
50:18
50:04
57
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
51:31
51:17
58
Sjek Floor
Eerbeek
56:40
56:18
59
Maurice van Uum
Zevenaar
1:01:56
1:01:36
60
Rob Lamers
DE LOPER
1:36:08
1:35:46
VROU7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
30:29
30:29
2
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
34:11
34:10
3
Esther Strijker
Brummen
35:15
35:13
4
Dina in 't Zandt
Nijmegen
36:12
36:07
5
Maaike Berghuis
Wolfheze
36:44
36:43
6
Lieke Neijens
Generaal Michaelis
38:55
38:53
7
Chantal Giesen
Doornenburg
39:15
39:08
8
Marije Stronks
Dieren
40:32
40:24
9
Karin van Duivenboden
Rijsburg
40:43
40:03
10
Ilona de Koning
Leidschendam
42:09
41:52
11
Lia Elbertsen
Hanzesport
42:20
41:43
12
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
42:27
42:05
13
Wies Huisman
Dieren
44:21
43:41
14
Wiljanneke Dwars
Brummen
44:30
43:49
15
Maian Reinders
Zutphen
44:31
43:50
16
Jet Hoorneman
Dieren
44:35
44:32
17
Kristy Ooms
Dieren
45:13
44:55
18
Karin Roeper
De Knipe
45:34
45:23
19
Santhia Buitenhuis
Arnhem
45:43
45:13
20
Jacqueline Biesterbos
Twello
45:44
45:14
21
Janet Kleijer
Wehl
45:49
45:20
22
Gerdie de Jong
Rotterdam
45:59
44:46
23
Karlijn Sluijs
Houten
46:13
45:05
24
Sanne Emmelot
Amstelveen
46:26
46:18
25
Nelleke Meijer
Dieren
46:27
45:31
26
Marie-Louise Span
Loerbeek
46:46
46:24
27
Karin Greven
Doetinchem
46:46
46:24
28
Samantha van Arem
Varsseveld
46:49
46:42
29
Juul van Rijn
46:56
46:21
30
Wies Huisman
Dieren
47:11
45:56
31
Dana Ebbekink
Groningen
47:17
46:26
32
Simone Meijer
Rheden
47:22
46:51
33
Marijke Hengeveld
Hengelo
47:25
46:19
34
Elze Derksen
Dieren
47:31
46:56
35
Mijke Sasso
Zwolle
47:31
46:55
36
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
47:49
46:33
37
Monique Doornink
Veluwelopers
47:51
46:52
38
Annette Helmink
DE LOPER
47:56
47:32
39
Magda Buijs
Doesburg
48:00
47:00
40
Annemarie de Wild
Veluwelopers
48:22
48:11
41
Mascha Kirchler
Veluwelopers
48:29
48:15
42
Karen Plooijer
Gelre
48:57
48:18
43
Inger van Hout
Garderen
49:07
48:06
44
Evelyn Straatman
Argo
49:31
48:31
45
Rina Kommer
Heerde
49:34
48:22
46
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
49:34
48:22
47
Resi Mulders
Lieren
49:34
48:53
48
Hester Visscher
Hengelo
49:36
48:31
49
Melanie Koote
Voorst gem Voorst
49:58
48:45
50
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
50:04
49:23
51
Ellen Besselink
Dieren
50:39
50:08
52
Aletta Barink
Houten
50:48
49:51
53
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
50:51
49:55
54
Sandra Hulshof
Veluwelopers
50:53
50:41
55
Marieke Sparreboom
Dieren
50:55
50:24
56
Esther Hebing
Doetinchem
51:01
50:12
57
Ciska de Vries
Arnhem
51:03
49:51
58
Astrid Eikelboom
Velp Gld
51:18
50:04
59
Clazine Swart
Gelre
51:21
50:49
60
Gerrie van Dijk
Eindhoven
51:23
50:18
61
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
51:27
50:43
62
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
51:30
50:42
63
Laura Hagen
Velp Gld
51:39
50:36
64
Ingrid Spitsbaard
Dieren
52:13
51:11
65
Jorien Mebelder
Doetinchem
52:33
51:34
66
Mieke Latijnhouwers
Nijmegen
52:39
51:28
67
Anita Westerveld
Apeldoorn
52:54
51:41
68
Heidi de Vries
AV '34
52:54
51:40
69
Andrea Burgerjon-Kil
Utrecht
53:01
52:23
70
Erica Beens
Rheden
53:30
52:12
71
Joyce Jager
Rozendaal
54:18
53:01
72
Lisanne Eekman
Maarssen
54:49
53:44
73
Linda van Ommen
Hummelo
54:54
54:03
74
Kooske Pijp-Euving
Hardenberg
55:47
54:37
75
Carole Vendrig
Loopgroep De Zandloper
56:11
55:07
76
Marije Beking
56:39
56:22
77
Els Driessen
Veluwelopers
56:55
56:39
78
Bianca Kalksma
Rheden
57:06
55:50
79
Sabine Fennemann
Dieren
57:45
57:20
80
Greet Witteveen
Gelre
58:23
57:25
81
Marjolein Hoefsloot
AV '34
1:00:46
59:39
82
Marina van Vliet
Gelre
1:00:46
59:38
83
Ingerlise Hoefsloot
Hellas
1:00:46
59:39
84
Nicole Schilten
Wijchen
1:00:46
59:38
85
Lonneke Versteegh
Oud Zuilen
1:00:46
59:40
86
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
1:01:05
1:00:13
87
Coby Geven
Dieren
1:01:55
1:01:36
88
Giorgia Berrevoets
Delft
1:03:57
1:02:42
89
Gerty de Wolf
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:06
1:02:51
90
Monique Mussies
Gelre
1:04:06
1:03:49
MAN15, 15.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan de Boer
Oeken
58:38
58:38
2
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
58:58
58:58
3
Zika Kolev
Apeldoorn
1:07:31
1:07:30
4
Bram van der Ree
Garderen
1:07:40
1:07:40
5
Chris Henet
Bemmel
1:07:58
1:07:57
6
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:10:35
1:10:30
7
Koos Leeuw
Deventer
1:10:43
1:10:43
8
Edward Molenaar
AV Gouda
1:10:43
1:10:42
9
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
1:14:04
1:14:03
10
Aart ter Keurs
Slijk-Ewijk
1:14:24
1:14:09
11
Bas Woestenenk
Vorden
1:14:28
1:13:33
12
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
1:14:31
1:13:58
13
Jörgen ten Berge
Nijmegen
1:15:59
1:15:31
14
Rik Pijnenburg
Arnhem
1:16:20
1:16:17
15
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
1:16:41
1:16:32
16
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
1:16:42
1:16:40
17
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
1:17:55
1:17:53
18
Arjan Alkema
Utrecht
1:18:36
1:18:27
19
Pieter de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:18:47
1:18:45
20
Wouter van Uum
Wehl
1:19:01
1:18:55
21
Paul van der Ree
Zutphen
1:19:08
1:19:07
22
Bart Harmsen
Arnhem
1:19:13
1:19:08
23
Hendrik Nicolai
Dieren
1:19:28
1:19:25
24
Marc Fernhout
Zwolle
1:19:35
1:19:29
25
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1:19:43
1:19:43
26
Marco Bos
Gendringen
1:19:55
1:19:31
27
Chris Doornhof
Typhoon
1:19:59
1:19:30
28
Remco De Boer
Arnhem
1:20:01
1:19:16
29
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
1:20:06
1:19:34
30
Robèr Goed
Arnhem
1:21:11
1:21:02
31
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1:21:23
1:20:52
32
Paul Post
Amsterdam
1:22:13
1:21:15
33
Theo van Bergen
Argo
1:22:24
1:22:07
34
Huub Kolkman
Apeldoorn
1:22:41
1:21:32
35
Rick Land
Atletico '73
1:22:49
1:22:28
36
Perry van Horik
Rotterdam
1:23:26
1:22:53
37
Eelko Heuvelmans
Huissen
1:23:32
1:23:12
38
Bart van Walderveen
Ede Gld
1:23:39
1:22:43
39
Dioni Franken
Zeist
1:24:20
1:24:06
40
Alex Evers
Doetinchem
1:25:00
1:24:57
41
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:25:26
1:24:16
42
Bert van den Munckhof
Deventer
1:25:29
1:25:17
43
Tom Rückert
Venlo
1:25:39
1:25:24
44
Rik Vieberink
Doetinchem
1:26:00
1:25:56
45
Hans Hollander
Wijchen
1:26:02
1:25:55
46
Sander de Moel
Amersfoort
1:26:03
1:24:59
47
Juan-Pierre Dreyer
Terschuur
1:26:17
1:26:12
48
Enrico Mennink
Zutphen
1:26:42
1:26:17
49
Thijs Vaessen
Dieren
1:27:01
1:26:26
50
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
1:27:22
1:26:36
51
Andre Walvoort
Velp Gld
1:27:24
1:26:38
52
Jacques Claeve
Ouderkerk
1:27:46
1:27:42
53
Albert van Wingaarden
Vianen Ut
1:28:02
1:27:55
54
Willem van den Heuvel
Laag Soeren
1:28:11
1:28:08
55
Michiel van der Hoeven
Bemmel
1:28:20
1:27:15
56
Johnny van de Wetering
Eindhoven
1:28:22
1:28:04
57
Ronald Laagland
Velp
1:28:23
1:28:13
58
Theo van Horik
Oosterwijk
1:28:39
1:28:05
59
Matthijs van Dorp
's-Gravenhage
1:28:53
1:28:03
60
Janek Vos
Dieren
1:28:54
1:28:29
61
Charles Heuitink
ASV
1:29:02
1:28:24
62
Boris Rieken
Arnhem
1:29:14
1:28:23
63
Hans Theunissen
Laag Soeren
1:29:23
1:29:10
64
Anton van Meulen
Dieren
1:29:31
1:29:17
65
Arjen Barten
Ellecom
1:29:47
1:29:32
66
Klaas Peters
Bemmel
1:29:56
1:28:52
67
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
1:30:32
1:30:02
68
Paul Tameling
Dieren
1:30:41
1:30:26
69
Christiaan Wolters
Arnhem
1:31:09
1:31:03
70
Rogier Jongeneel
Arnhem
1:31:58
1:31:05
71
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:32:21
1:31:37
72
Marco Klumpenhouwer
Aalten
1:32:31
1:31:48
73
Mark Aalbers
Aalten
1:32:31
1:31:48
74
Theo Mussies
Gelre
1:33:48
1:32:59
75
Chris van Eijnsbergen
Delft
1:34:24
1:33:09
76
Bren de Randamie
Huissen
1:35:02
1:34:09
77
Bas van Herpen
Rotterdam
1:35:20
1:35:03
78
V Weijermans
1:35:35
1:34:49
79
Johan de Bruin
Gorinchem
1:36:20
1:35:52
80
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:36:20
1:35:53
81
Otto Klein Velderman
Druten
1:36:26
1:35:32
82
Marco Pellekrom
Ede
1:37:27
1:36:50
83
Henk Leusink
Westervoort
1:37:28
1:36:51
84
Ben van der Heide
Argo
1:37:30
1:37:11
85
Henk Hoogveldt
Westervoort
1:37:35
1:36:59
86
Erik Droog
Triathlon
1:37:43
1:36:35
87
Ruud van den Eshof
Triathlon
1:37:52
1:36:43
88
Gertjan van Dam
Huissen
1:37:55
1:37:19
89
Ad Smits
Wehl
1:37:57
1:37:39
90
Ronald Smallenburg
GAC Hilversum
1:38:07
1:37:19
91
Rene Blom
Arnhem
1:38:14
1:36:55
92
John Hankel
Emmeloord
1:38:28
1:38:18
93
Jeroen Verheul
Arnhem
1:38:28
1:37:08
94
Jorn van Logtestijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:33
1:37:21
95
Noel Spijker
Enschede
1:38:34
1:37:34
96
Sander de Mutsert
Voorburg
1:38:49
1:38:29
97
Jerry Elkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:38:58
1:38:35
98
Gerard Gerard
Dieren
1:40:54
1:40:27
99
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:41:48
1:41:15
100
Bert van Duuren
Zwolle
1:41:48
1:41:15
101
Robin Bos
GAC Hilversum
1:43:11
1:42:27
102
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
1:47:54
1:47:24
103
Rogier Monne
Veenendaal
1:48:38
1:48:21
104
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
1:49:38
1:49:09
105
Fred Janssen
Dolichos
1:50:03
1:49:11
106
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
1:53:11
1:52:26
107
Edwin Bollen
Winterswijk
1:53:20
1:52:28
VRO15, 15.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
1:20:07
1:20:04
2
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
1:21:24
1:21:15
3
Bonnie van 't Foort
Barneveld
1:21:33
1:21:09
4
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
1:24:20
1:24:07
5
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:25:18
1:24:52
6
Vera Hoebers
Utrecht
1:25:23
1:24:57
7
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
1:25:27
1:24:17
8
Eline van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:25:37
1:25:05
9
Natalie Oram
Nijmegen
1:25:43
1:25:37
10
Linda Schonewille
Utrecht
1:26:15
1:26:03
11
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:27:08
1:26:44
12
Rachel Malan
Ouderkerk
1:27:24
1:27:20
13
Barbara van Hoorn
Veluwelopers
1:27:57
1:27:31
14
Annemarie van Ommen
Zoetermeer
1:28:04
1:27:44
15
Monique Deen
Eindhoven
1:28:22
1:28:04
16
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
1:28:49
1:28:43
17
Fenny van den Beukel
Arnhem
1:28:52
1:27:50
18
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
1:28:57
1:28:32
19
Hilda Brak
Zegveld
1:29:26
1:29:01
20
Emmy van den Hoek
Ede Gld
1:30:49
1:30:41
21
Kinga Jendrysik
Toszek
1:32:43
1:31:55
22
Natasja Korda
Duiven
1:33:37
1:32:35
23
Jiska Kluit
Hilversum
1:33:44
1:33:34
24
Marjon Klein Velderman
Westervoort
1:35:27
1:34:33
25
Marianne van Sommeren
Arnhem
1:35:39
1:35:18
26
Paulien Lammers
Rheden
1:35:56
1:34:55
27
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:36:02
1:35:49
28
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
1:36:20
1:35:50
29
Sylvia Vermeulen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:36:20
1:35:53
30
Denise De Rond
Doesburg
1:36:23
1:35:53
31
Grietsje van den Berg
Velp Gld
1:36:53
1:36:00
32
José Krechting
Westervoort
1:37:55
1:37:20
33
Simone Span
DIeren
1:38:02
1:37:58
34
Adrie Verdam
GAC Hilversum
1:38:08
1:37:21
35
Corina Arentsen
Gelre
1:38:20
1:37:43
36
Annemiek de Graaf
Arnhem
1:38:29
1:37:08
37
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:38:39
1:37:49
38
Annebeth Roor
Hellas
1:38:55
1:38:28
39
Nicole Wijnberg
Hellas
1:38:55
1:38:28
40
Marjon Bierhof
Deventer
1:39:02
1:38:12
41
Erna Beulenkamp
Wehl
1:39:22
1:39:02
42
Sjoukje ten Broeke
Elst Gld
1:39:44
1:39:33
43
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
1:39:44
1:39:33
44
Karin Seegers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:38
1:40:15
45
Caroline Swanink
Veluwelopers
1:40:46
1:39:52
46
Susan Gussinklo
Atletico '73
1:41:27
1:40:48
47
Dian Schurink
Archeus
1:41:38
1:40:59
48
Monika Hoekstra
Warnsveld
1:41:45
1:41:39
49
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:41:48
1:41:13
50
Mrjam Jansen
Triathlon
1:42:43
1:41:34
51
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
1:42:43
1:41:34
52
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
1:42:49
1:41:37
53
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
1:42:59
1:41:48
54
Dienke Nijboer
Archeus
1:44:45
1:44:06
55
Daisy van den Berg
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:45:12
1:44:17
56
Esther van Voorst
Arnhem
1:46:04
1:44:53
57
Josine Schreuders
Veluwelopers
1:46:12
1:45:18
58
Caro Baumeister
GAC Hilversum
1:46:18
1:45:30
59
Peggy Hurkmans
Eindhoven
1:47:12
1:46:22
60
Yvon van Rijswick-Pross
AV '34
1:48:03
1:47:20
61
Petra Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:48:04
1:47:21
62
Mariel Derks
Laag Soeren
1:49:03
1:48:32
63
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
1:49:41
1:48:42
64
Natasja van Koten
Elst Gld
1:50:02
1:49:11
65
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
1:52:16
1:51:36
66
Monique Frohm
Almere
1:53:07
1:52:02
67
Monique Tijdeman
Archeus
1:53:10
1:52:31
68
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:53:11
1:52:27
69
Ria Bussink
Archeus
1:53:20
1:52:40
70
Silvia Apeldoorn
DEM
1:54:18
1:53:50
71
Dorine Mulder
GAC Hilversum
1:59:52
1:59:09
72
Ingrid Huiskamp
GAC Hilversum
1:59:52
1:59:10
73
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
2:02:28
2:01:22
74
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
2:03:11
2:02:53
75
Tineke Peul
FRoS
2:09:06
2:08:06
MAN21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
VAV
1:29:39
1:29:38
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:29:58
1:29:58
3
Rob Woestenenk
Malden
1:33:33
1:33:33
4
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
1:36:14
1:36:14
5
Harm Snoeren
Arnhem
1:37:43
1:37:19
6
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:38:12
1:38:09
7
Jorik Klein
Schalkhaar
1:38:29
1:38:25
8
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
1:39:25
1:39:22
9
Kjell Koster
Molenhoek Lb
1:39:59
1:39:55
10
Marc Groeneweg
Dieren
1:41:03
1:41:01
11
Philip Kremers
Arnhem
1:41:10
1:40:47
12
Nico Bogaart
Leerdam
1:44:52
1:44:13
13
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
1:45:37
1:45:30
14
Erik Birkhoff
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:07
1:45:54
15
Jan Haandrikman
Oosterbeek
1:46:34
1:46:04
16
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:46:41
1:46:40
17
Frans Groenendijk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:46:43
1:46:40
18
Menno van Middelkoop
Dieren
1:47:14
1:46:56
19
Frank Huisman
Dieren
1:47:14
1:46:53
20
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
1:47:38
1:47:28
21
Dennis de Jong
De Steeg
1:48:32
1:48:09
22
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
1:48:47
1:48:25
23
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
1:49:25
1:49:22
24
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
1:49:44
1:49:00
25
Jaap Bovens
Arnhem
1:50:10
1:49:45
26
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
1:50:29
1:50:24
27
Chris Meij
Dieren
1:52:47
1:52:28
28
Thomas Damman
Varsseveld
1:53:12
1:52:55
29
Sjaak Uiterwaal
Westendorp
1:53:13
1:52:56
30
Vincent Emmelot
Amstelveen
1:53:33
1:53:01
31
Andre van Wijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:34
1:53:28
32
Rik van Laar
Dieren
1:53:49
1:53:29
33
Roy Kloek
Huissen
1:53:53
1:53:06
34
Jouke Ubbink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:10
1:54:19
35
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:55:42
1:55:16
36
O Allart
Wageningen
1:55:49
1:55:18
37
Daan Geijs
Enschede
1:56:02
1:55:11
38
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
1:56:09
1:55:19
39
Reinoud Nagel
Arnhem
1:56:14
1:56:06
40
Rene Miltenburg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:56:24
1:55:41
41
Mario Holkenborg
Archeus
1:56:39
1:56:17
42
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
1:56:52
1:56:19
43
Michael van Roy
Bergeijk
1:57:05
1:56:52
44
Alwin Kruijt Spanjer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:57:48
1:57:43
45
Krijn Christiaansen
NSL
1:57:48
1:57:44
46
Freek Wilkens
Groningen
1:57:48
1:57:42
47
Evert van der Zee
Huissen
1:58:14
1:57:27
48
Hans van Iersel
Dieren
1:59:50
1:59:34
49
Tom Schenkels
De Koplopers
1:59:56
1:59:15
50
Hugo Stuurman
Pannerden
2:00:05
1:59:43
51
Mario De Kort
Veluwelopers
2:00:17
1:59:46
52
Frank Aalten
GAC Hilversum
2:00:40
2:00:10
53
Jos van Dongen
Dieren
2:00:45
2:00:30
54
Thomas Lohuis
Aalten
2:01:14
2:00:56
55
Jelle Bosch
Archeus
2:01:32
2:01:06
56
Henri ter Hofte
Hanzesport
2:02:00
2:01:15
57
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
2:02:04
2:01:58
58
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
2:03:41
2:03:13
59
Hans Hevink
LAAC Twente
2:04:53
2:04:10
60
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Veluwelopers
2:06:11
2:05:41
61
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
2:07:12
2:06:57
62
Jan Dirk Koornneef
De Koplopers
2:07:12
2:06:56
63
Nick Felsbouirg
Rotterdam
2:08:58
2:08:16
64
Tim van Leeuwen
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
2:10:08
2:09:58
65
Arnoud van Leenen
Rotterdam
2:10:49
2:10:07
66
Ruud Bakker
Nieuw-Vennep
2:11:12
2:10:14
67
Gerco Pon
Amersfoort
2:11:46
2:11:20
68
Sander Saalmink
Warnsveld
2:12:16
2:11:32
69
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
2:12:35
2:11:53
70
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
2:13:14
2:12:33
71
Peter Connolly
Arnhem
2:13:24
2:12:30
72
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
2:13:26
2:12:58
73
Pieter-Jan Willemse
Laag-Soeren
2:13:33
2:12:53
74
Marcel Koeslag
Elst Gld
2:13:40
2:13:35
75
Marcel Bakker
HAC '63
2:14:33
2:13:40
76
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
2:14:33
2:13:41
77
Jans Berghuis
HAC '63
2:14:33
2:13:42
78
Nico Boom
Runners Club Woerden
2:14:34
2:13:50
79
Ronny Huls
Zuidwolde Dr
2:14:35
2:13:43
80
Jan van Acquoij
Gorinchem
2:14:52
2:13:57
81
Ids Hoogland
MarathonPlus
2:15:21
2:14:44
82
Sjoerd Spieker
Delden
2:15:22
2:15:11
83
Ronald Berenschot
Eerbeek
2:15:31
2:15:12
84
Perry Salet
Druten
2:15:59
2:14:59
85
Harm Bartholomeus
Rhenen
2:17:02
2:16:49
86
Daniel de Winter
Doesburg
2:17:05
2:16:36
87
Jan-Hilbert van de Wetering
Heerden
2:17:34
2:16:36
88
Erik Flint
Winterswijk
2:17:42
2:17:15
89
Maikel Jonkers
Amersfoort
2:18:29
2:17:10
90
Dik Stam
Runners Club Woerden
2:18:36
2:17:50
91
Jaco Jacobs
VAV
2:19:28
2:19:17
92
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
2:19:37
2:19:30
93
Robert Engel
Veluwelopers
2:20:14
2:19:46
94
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
2:22:56
2:22:02
95
Michel Schippers
Woerden
2:23:14
2:22:34
96
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
2:23:30
2:22:58
97
Vincent Derkesen
Arnhem
2:38:46
2:38:04
98
Banke van Voorthuijzen
2:38:46
2:38:03
99
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
2:43:34
2:43:11
100
Jeroen Rombout
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:08:48
3:08:03
VRO21, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Duijl
Arnhem
1:41:14
1:41:12
2
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
1:55:21
1:54:42
3
Dorothé Vrieze
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:56:27
1:56:20
4
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
1:57:58
1:57:51
5
Stella Boeschoten
Utrecht
2:00:17
1:59:41
6
Liesbeth Koster-Willemsen
Huissen
2:01:33
2:00:45
7
Janneke de Jonge
Climax
2:04:20
2:03:57
8
Welmoed Meindertsma
Halle
2:04:50
2:04:39
9
Linda Kreuk
Zelhem
2:05:03
2:04:03
10
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
2:06:22
2:06:04
11
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
2:08:23
2:08:06
12
Miranda Willemsen
Huissen
2:08:27
2:08:09
13
Lia Brouwer
Huissen
2:09:25
2:09:08
14
Marike Kupers
Huissen
2:09:31
2:08:46
15
Rianne Hulshof
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
2:10:08
2:09:59
16
Annebeth Mokkink
Arnhem
2:10:28
2:10:12
17
Hinde Haest
Phanos
2:11:00
2:10:52
18
Lotte Hagenbeek
Zutphen
2:11:02
2:10:13
19
Monique Krajenbrink
Hanzesport
2:11:02
2:10:13
20
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
2:11:02
2:10:14
21
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
2:11:19
2:11:04
22
Do Vroom
Triathlon
2:12:05
2:11:57
23
Petra van Hees
Delft
2:13:44
2:13:24
24
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
2:14:04
2:13:24
25
Lianne Bosch
Archeus
2:15:41
2:15:17
26
Marie van Aarle
Amsterdam
2:15:48
2:15:48
27
Ellen van der Plas
Voorburg
2:16:03
2:15:47
28
Irene Mensink
Deventer
2:16:12
2:15:20
29
Liset de Graauw
IJsselstein Ut
2:17:02
2:16:48
30
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
2:18:21
2:17:54
31
Sylvia Baas
Amersfoort
2:18:29
2:17:12
32
Angelique Vrijdag
AVA '70
2:19:21
2:19:00
33
Alida Hagen
VAV
2:19:28
2:19:17
34
Birgit Zegers
Doorwerth
2:20:18
2:19:43
35
Ineke Klappe
Almere
2:20:25
2:19:33
36
Diane Smit
Woerden
2:23:14
2:22:35
37
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
2:23:30
2:22:58
38
Femy Hesp
AV Zeewolde
2:25:30
2:24:52
39
Manon de Laat
Dongen
2:25:41
2:25:07
40
Marion Dijksma
Gorinchem
2:26:09
2:25:34
41
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
2:26:19
2:25:44
42
Linda De Vries
AVA '70
2:27:48
2:27:28
43
Gretha Bakker
Sleeuwijk
2:29:20
2:28:49
44
Martijntje Holscher
Terschuur
2:32:42
2:32:08
45
Claudia Drenthel
AVA '70
2:43:35
2:43:14
MAN30, 30.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:57:30
1:57:13
2
Jacco Langerak
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:04:34
2:04:34
3
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
2:05:53
2:05:52
4
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
2:07:54
2:07:54
5
Arno Fransen
Duiven
2:13:31
2:13:19
6
Rudy Kaptein
Barneveld
2:14:27
2:14:26
7
Peter Mayringer
Veenendaal
2:17:43
2:17:42
8
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
2:19:23
2:19:21
9
Dignar van Onzenoort
Utrecht
2:21:34
2:21:34
10
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
2:22:35
2:22:32
11
Robert Mijwaart
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:24:11
2:24:08
12
Hans Niemeijer
Huissen
2:24:24
2:24:15
13
Luc Smeets
Leende
2:24:37
2:24:35
14
Roel Jongejan
Amsterdam
2:25:27
2:25:20
15
Jeroen Schroer
Tiel
2:28:44
2:28:40
16
Gijs Oosterholt
Aalten
2:29:33
2:29:27
17
Sander Rutte
Gouda
2:30:06
2:29:55
18
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
2:32:58
2:32:31
19
Gerrit Baars
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:33:25
2:33:15
20
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
2:33:26
2:33:16
21
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
2:34:31
2:34:11
22
Bas Smeulders
Woerden
2:34:34
2:33:47
23
Ralph Nederlof
De Heurne
2:35:29
2:35:23
24
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
2:35:35
2:35:32
25
Herrald Aaldering
Argo
2:35:38
2:35:11
26
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
2:35:40
2:35:30
27
Erik van der Korput
Dieren
2:36:05
2:35:58
28
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
2:36:15
2:36:11
29
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
2:36:27
2:36:19
30
Matthijs Van Bruggen
2BFit
2:36:28
2:36:14
31
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
2:39:08
2:38:59
32
Sander van Vliet
PAC
2:40:45
2:40:03
33
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
2:41:24
2:41:12
34
Erwin de Mare
Houten
2:43:10
2:43:04
35
Daan van Oosten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:43:47
2:43:34
36
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
2:44:22
2:44:18
37
Joeri Overman
Huizen
2:44:43
2:44:41
38
John Looke
Dieren
2:45:33
2:45:32
39
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
2:45:42
2:45:28
40
Joris Maier
Lienden
2:46:54
2:46:48
41
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
2:46:54
2:46:49
42
Matthieu Besemer
Arnhem
2:51:18
2:50:21
43
Thomas Nieuwenhuijzen
Westervoort
2:52:12
2:52:00
44
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
2:52:18
2:52:06
45
Marten jan Verbeek
Arnhem
2:53:03
2:52:06
46
Marcel Magermans
's-Gravenhage
2:53:22
2:52:53
47
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
2:55:55
2:55:24
48
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
2:56:17
2:56:09
49
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
2:56:35
2:56:14
50
Noël Peeters
Salland
2:56:46
2:55:50
51
Peter Bos
Gaanderen
2:58:11
2:57:58
52
Dennis De Vos
Energie
2:59:50
2:59:29
53
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
3:04:17
3:03:39
54
Peter de Koning
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
3:06:39
3:05:54
55
Rene Haveman
Haarlem
3:06:39
3:05:55
56
Hugo Sebel
Leidschendam
3:07:34
3:06:53
57
Robert Kuntz
Passaat
3:08:13
3:07:19
58
Marco Baan
Apeldoorn
3:08:24
3:08:04
59
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
3:11:05
3:10:12
60
Menno Buurkens
Nijmegen
3:12:43
3:11:50
61
Marcel Lubbers
3:14:00
3:13:57
62
Raimund Hiller
Renkum
3:14:16
3:13:08
63
Jody Kevenaar
Veluwelopers
3:14:32
3:13:23
64
Joris Sonneveldt
Velp Gld
3:14:32
3:14:04
65
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
3:14:32
3:13:36
66
Jeroen Meier
Veluwelopers
3:14:37
3:14:12
67
Sander Langenberg
Passaat
3:15:07
3:14:11
68
Wim Haringsma
Balk
3:15:19
3:15:00
69
Theo Hendriksen
Triathlon
3:15:56
3:15:09
70
Erik Hogeveen
Triathlon
3:15:56
3:15:09
71
John Peter Kuntz
Passaat
3:17:06
3:16:11
72
Robert van Vuuren
Passaat
3:17:07
3:16:10
73
Peter Berg
Trecho
3:17:15
3:16:34
74
Kees Pijp
Hardenberg
3:17:51
3:17:32
75
Patrick Diependaal
Runners Club Woerden
3:18:32
3:17:43
76
Leendert van Dommelen
Runners Club Woerden
3:19:23
3:18:35
77
Gerard van Gijtembeek
Eerbeek
3:21:52
3:21:20
78
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
3:21:52
3:20:57
79
Robin De Gruiter
Beuningen Gld
3:22:26
3:22:09
80
Roy Hebben
Veluwelopers
3:23:46
3:23:13
81
Cor van der Hoek
Veluwelopers
3:23:46
3:23:14
82
Wil Oosterwegel
Veluwelopers
3:23:46
3:23:19
83
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
3:25:08
3:24:20
84
Ruud Huisman
Passaat
3:25:15
3:24:20
85
Henjo de Looper
AV Zeewolde
3:26:48
3:26:10
86
Klaas Korf
IJmuiden
3:30:23
3:29:48
87
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
3:30:24
3:29:46
88
Niels te Brake
AV Haaksbergen
3:36:38
3:35:44
89
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
3:36:49
3:35:51
90
Enno vd Graaf
Delft
3:43:47
3:43:10
91
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
3:56:04
3:15:32
92
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Typhoon
3:56:07
3:15:34
VRO30, 30.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Andringa
Maruum
2:31:02
2:30:56
2
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
2:32:53
2:32:47
3
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
2:41:15
2:41:07
4
Froukje Landman
Huissen
2:45:42
2:45:33
5
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
2:49:45
2:49:29
6
Marjon Striegel
Zwijndrecht
2:51:46
2:51:43
7
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
2:56:28
2:55:56
8
Aster Boeschoten
Wageningen
3:02:53
3:02:17
9
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
3:02:57
3:02:43
10
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Phoenix
3:07:58
3:07:48
11
Julia Romanova
Almere
3:10:36
3:09:58
12
Adrie Feenstra
Veluwelopers
3:11:28
3:11:05
13
Jolanda Ammmerlaan
Maasland
3:12:31
3:12:16
14
Annette de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
3:13:07
3:12:33
15
Nikay Rakitow
Veluwelopers
3:13:07
3:12:38
16
Aline Bouma
Assen
3:15:19
3:15:00
17
Margret Engels
Leende
3:17:46
3:17:13
18
Karen Smit
Utrecht
3:19:08
3:18:32
19
Dominique D
Runners Club Woerden
3:19:23
3:18:34
20
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
3:20:28
3:20:14
21
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
3:21:52
3:20:56
22
Ellen Bos
Gaanderen
3:23:08
3:22:29
23
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
3:24:46
3:24:00
24
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:30:30
3:29:51
25
Judith Berghuis
Groningen
3:39:24
3:39:00
26
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
3:43:47
3:43:10
27
Chea Oostdijk
Hoogeloon
3:43:47
3:43:11
www.uitslagen.nl
23-02-2019 16:43