Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #24 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 17 februari 2019

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desalegn Gebresilassie
Arnhem
11:12
2
Dick Leseman
Elden
11:33
3
Eric Evers
Arnhem
11:35
4
Frank Buil
Nijmegen
12:09
5
Josefine Ulfman
Heteren
12:11
6
Annemarie Pasveer
Arnhem
12:33
7
Marloes van Lierop
Elst GLD
12:44
8
Wijnte
Elst
12:51
9
Gerbert Janssen | DE LOPER
Heteren
13:03
10
Mathijs
Nijmegen
13:10
11
Albert Ulfman
Heteren
13:16
12
Tom Robben
Arnhem
13:16
13
Mathijs ten Boske
elst
13:23
14
Mark hoogma
Elst
13:31
15
Gerdo van de Peppel
Heteren
13:41
16
Eddie van Ruler
Heteren
13:51
17
Monique Tijssen
Heteren
14:01
18
Sil Jansen
Elst
14:02
19
Vanity Danen
Elst
14:19
20
Noor Besselink
Elst
14:24
21
Fred de Jong
Elst (Gld)
14:40
22
Willem Veldboom
ELST GLD
14:51
23
Debby Nijenhuis-Vosselman
Heteren
14:56
24
Ton Geelen
Elst
15:07
25
Miranda van Geelen
Zetten
15:08
26
Alessio gagliano
Heteren
15:11
27
Marieke Schurink
Arnhem
15:42
28
Monique Jansen
Elst
16:06
29
Cassidy Gerrits
Heteren
16:11
30
Thijs Ahoud
Elst
16:34
31
Pien Teeuwen
16:40
32
René
Huissen
16:40
33
Patricia
Arnhem
16:44
34
Suus Siccama
Heteren
16:47
35
John bisseling
Gendt
16:50
36
Roger Peters
Lent
16:51
37
Rixt Brinkman
Elst
16:53
38
Erica Scheffer
Heteren
16:58
39
Odo McCarthy
Elst
17:16
40
Nathalie
Elst
17:26
41
Mika Jansen
Elst
17:30
42
Ize
Elst
17:31
43
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
17:39
44
Arjen Beunk
Arnhem
17:42
45
piet panis
heteren
17:45
46
J gagliano
Heteren
17:51
47
Harold van Beugen
Elst
17:52
48
britt fischer
Driel
18:01
49
Andre Leusink
ARNHEM
18:02
50
Suzanne Buil
Nijmegen
18:07
51
Kim Jansen
Elst
18:28
52
Dinand
Elst
18:33
53
Tijmen Verhaaf
Heteren
18:35
54
Frank Molenaar
Cuijk
18:39
55
Coen Menkens
18:40
56
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
18:42
57
Lot Teeuwen
18:45
58
Jelle Menkens
18:45
59
Marc Menkens
18:45
60
Miranda Menkens
18:45
61
Jannemieke Termeer
Zetten
18:46
62
Sjako Meesters
Elst
18:48
63
Xam langenacker
Angeren
18:50
64
Mirel megens
Elst
18:58
65
Ilse Theeuwen
Elst Gld
19:06
66
Nicole van den Bos
Heteren
19:09
67
Kim van den Dam
Heteren
19:19
68
Janneke Oostendorp
BRUMMEN
19:20
69
Jeroen Oostendorp
Brummen
19:20
70
Luc Teeuwen
19:40
71
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
19:45
72
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
19:46
73
Hanneke Hilbers
Nijmegen
19:51
74
Saar Theeuwen
Elst Gld
19:53
75
Marieke Mom
Elst
19:56
76
Lizze Danen
Elst
21:00
77
Jacco Danen
Elst
21:03
78
Laurens Besselink
Elst
21:07
79
Aliene Danen
Elst
21:08
80
Marleen Geelen
Elst
22:00
81
Vincent Besselink
Elst
22:01
82
Simone van Haeren
HETEREN
22:36
83
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
22:40
84
Indira Muller
Arnhem
23:10
85
Anouschka
Elst
23:12
86
Bianca Meesters
Elst
23:30
87
Tesse Danen
Elst
24:35
88
Engelie Beenen
Zetten
25:52
89
Fina Duursma
Randwijk
25:54
90
Liesbeth Schouten
Herveld
28:34
Vragen over de uitslag: info@parklopen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2019 16:04