Uitslagenlijst Leesten Cross

Ugchelen - Zondag 17 februari 2019

MAN, 5.11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Veluwe
18:08
18:02
2
Jan Grashuis
Veluwe
18:31
18:24
3
Marcel De Bats
Veluwe
18:51
18:44
4
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
20:24
20:18
5
Roland Besselink
Veluwe
20:51
20:44
6
Cees Kraayeveld
AV '34
21:33
21:26
7
Jorick van Bon
Beekbergen
22:13
22:00
8
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
22:15
22:07
9
Sander Hilferink
23:33
23:25
10
Marcel Mars
Veluwe
23:47
23:38
11
Gerben Jan Zandijk
Apeldoorn
23:59
23:37
12
Victor Rijnierse
Amsterdam
24:00
23:38
13
Luuk Jansen
AV '34
24:06
23:55
14
Menno van de Vlekkert
Vaassen
25:10
24:55
15
Emiel Bosscher
Apeldoorn
25:23
25:01
16
Marcel Eggenkamp
Ugchelen
25:29
25:11
17
Remco Jolink
Vaassen
25:49
25:36
18
Bart Steens
Apeldoorn
25:59
25:45
19
Joep Schuivens
26:59
26:41
20
Albert Kuiper
Vaassen
27:03
26:50
21
Twan Derksen
Apeldoorn
28:08
27:55
22
Rene Hissink
Apeldoorn
28:47
28:22
23
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
28:58
28:32
24
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
29:29
29:17
25
Vincent Vermeer
29:30
29:18
26
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
29:34
29:09
27
Niels Broekers
Vaassen
29:37
29:08
28
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
29:58
29:46
29
Hans Koldenhof
Ugchelen
31:36
31:17
30
Edwin Pieters
Ugchelen
31:36
31:17
31
Jan Geschiere
Amsterdam
31:43
31:12
32
Michiel van der Korst
Apeldoorn
32:00
31:48
33
Onno Dik
Veluwe
32:50
32:34
34
Jan Reuvekamp
AV '34
33:58
33:36
35
Marijn van Dam
Apeldoorn
36:56
36:36
36
Fred Laan
Veluwe
37:07
36:50
37
Benny Bos
38:07
37:53
38
Floris de Groot
Ugchelen
39:14
38:50
39
Pieter Kluyver
Veluwe
47:31
47:16
VROUW, 5.11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieske Drost
AV '34
23:29
23:21
2
Eva de Kroon
Apeldoorn
27:08
26:46
3
Ilze Looyen
Apeldoorn
27:09
26:47
4
Lianne Kuiper
Vaassen
28:01
27:48
5
Miriam de Heus
Veluwe
28:03
27:54
6
Wendy Vermeer
29:13
29:01
7
Marjolein Biesterbos
29:24
29:01
8
Chantal Prangsma
29:50
29:32
9
Lidia van Bon
Beekbergen
29:54
29:32
10
Marian Reinders
Hanzesport
30:19
29:24
11
Ellen van Diemen
30:51
30:27
12
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
31:00
30:49
13
Annet Nijenhuis
Hanzesport
31:37
31:01
14
Esther Salemink
Apeldoorn
31:52
31:26
15
Laura Beekman
32:05
31:51
16
Claudia Folkerts
Amsterdam
32:07
31:36
17
Resi Mulders
32:12
31:49
18
Joyce Roskam
32:13
31:40
19
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
32:30
32:16
20
Crista Tijmans
Apeldoorn
33:49
33:21
21
Elmie Schut an Middendorp
Apeldoorn
33:59
33:32
22
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
34:12
33:47
23
Bregje Kersten
Apeldoorn
34:13
34:01
24
Jolanda Bleumink
34:18
34:04
25
Annemieke Bleumink
34:18
34:05
26
Tessa Bakker-Langevoort
Apeldoorn
34:25
33:53
27
Aline Bos
Vaassen
34:25
33:52
28
Monika de Bruijn-Berkhout
Apeldoorn
34:44
34:16
29
Sandra Janse-Trinker
Apeldoorn
34:44
34:17
30
Angela Messink
Veluwe
34:46
34:30
31
NoŽlle van Kamp
Apeldoorn
35:11
34:42
32
Martine Arkema
35:26
35:10
33
Sietske Ligt-Bulens
Apeldoorn
35:30
35:07
34
Gerda van den Brink
Apeldoorn
36:35
36:16
35
Brenda Bloemendaal
36:59
36:23
36
Anneke Visser
Veluwe
37:07
36:50
37
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
37:07
36:51
38
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
37:09
36:42
39
Laura Kluyver
Veluwe
38:07
37:52
40
Ans Rijkse
AV '34
38:43
38:10
41
Marike de Groot
Ugchelen
39:15
38:50
42
Josť Kamstra
Veluwe
40:45
40:19
43
Jolanda Beekman-Visser
Vaassen
41:00
40:37
44
Helena van der Korst
Apeldoorn
45:32
45:21
45
Riette Modderkolk
Veluwe
50:21
49:55
MAN, 10.22 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
38:02
37:55
2
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Veluwe
38:24
38:18
3
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
39:25
39:19
4
Dick Elzinga
Veluwe
40:21
40:14
5
Matthieu van den Broeke
Zwolle
40:51
40:44
6
Maxim Van der Wal
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:30
42:23
7
Zika Kolev
42:55
42:47
8
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Veluwe
43:07
43:00
9
Roel Engelen
Veluwe
43:18
43:06
10
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
43:30
43:23
11
Niels ter Haar
43:46
43:38
12
Dennis 't Hoen
Veluwe
43:49
43:41
13
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
44:02
43:55
14
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
44:38
44:32
15
Gerrit Heijkoop
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:55
44:45
16
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
47:20
47:12
17
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
47:47
47:36
18
Sikko Roorda
48:12
48:04
19
Bert van Assert
48:30
48:20
20
William Knoeff
49:12
48:46
21
Robert Smit
Apeldoorn
49:36
49:22
22
Arjan Harmsen
Apeldoorn
50:24
50:13
23
Gerald van den Berg
Veluwe
50:37
50:26
24
Robin Huis in 't Veld
50:53
50:44
25
Jan Ettema
51:13
50:59
26
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
51:31
51:23
27
Ron de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
52:16
52:04
28
Sander Veldhoen
52:20
51:48
29
Arnoud van Agteren
Veluwe
52:23
52:07
30
Thomas van Eldik
Zwolle
53:39
53:20
31
Ruben van Eldik
Zwolle
53:39
53:05
32
Willem Verdouw
54:48
54:36
33
Klaas Wijnberger
avVN
55:00
54:43
34
Ruud Harleman
Veluwe
55:58
55:30
35
Frits Poppema
Epe
56:14
56:04
36
Bert Nijmeijer
Veluwe
56:37
56:26
37
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
57:13
57:03
38
Falco Hermes
Apeldoorn
57:15
57:05
39
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
57:16
56:59
40
Ted van de Leur
Apeldoorn
58:07
57:57
41
Hans Maaskant
Veluwe
58:13
57:52
42
Willem van Essen
58:15
57:47
43
Siem van Malm
58:23
58:09
44
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
59:23
59:13
45
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
59:29
59:09
46
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
1:00:59
1:00:39
47
Dennis Spronk
Heteren
1:03:57
1:03:37
48
Wienand Quak
Apeldoorn
1:06:54
1:06:38
49
Ton van den Beld
PEC 1910
1:08:13
1:07:41
50
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:08:28
1:08:07
51
Rob Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:08:28
1:08:16
52
Koen Claase
Malden
1:10:14
1:09:29
53
Koen van Benthum
Heumen
1:10:15
1:09:29
54
Erwin de Vries
Olst
1:10:40
1:10:21
55
Bert-Jan Vriezen
Apeldoorn
1:11:07
1:10:40
56
Henri Ververs
Apeldoorn
1:11:24
1:11:12
57
Erik Hendriks
Veluwe
1:11:59
1:11:31
58
Peter Oosterhaven
Veluwe
1:13:25
1:13:07
59
Chris Willems
Veluwe
1:16:26
1:16:18
VROUW, 10.22 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel de Weerd
Veluwe
44:18
44:09
2
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
46:02
45:55
3
Lia van der Meulen
Veluwe
48:33
48:22
4
Marieke Siemons
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:40
49:30
5
Mey Ping Low
Veluwe
51:22
51:13
6
Sonja Vesseur-Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
52:45
52:33
7
Susanne Leunk
Apeldoorn
54:07
53:59
8
Iris Berends
Apeldoorn
56:07
55:42
9
Mascha Rouwenhorst
56:40
56:26
10
Katja Ermers
57:15
57:08
11
Rozanne van Putten
58:13
57:56
12
Marieke Dijkzeul
58:13
57:56
13
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
1:00:59
1:00:39
14
Lia Elbertsen
Hanzesport
1:02:43
1:02:07
15
Karin Cordia
Veluwe
1:02:51
1:02:30
16
Monique Nicolaij
PEC 1910
1:06:28
1:05:56
17
Harriette Termaat
1:07:22
1:07:22
18
Cindy Pesch
Olst
1:07:34
1:07:16
19
Wanda Heimensen
Hanzesport
1:07:47
1:07:11
20
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:08:28
1:08:07
21
Jolita Jochems
Lieren
1:09:05
1:08:41
22
Marisa van der Holst
Beekbergen
1:09:05
1:08:42
23
Erica Mulder
Veluwe
1:10:39
1:10:11
24
Judie Musch
Veluwe
1:10:51
1:10:18
25
Tosca Ardaseer
Apeldoorn
1:11:06
1:10:39
MAN, 15.33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefers
1:01:21
1:01:14
2
Taco Tol
1:05:12
1:05:03
3
Wouter Ribbink
Veluwelopers
1:05:36
1:05:29
4
Jorn Huiskamp
1:07:11
1:07:11
5
Alexander Groot
Amsterdam
1:10:02
1:09:45
6
Marcel van Amstel
1:12:15
1:12:08
7
DaniŽl van Ravenhorst
Zwolle
1:13:28
1:13:01
8
Herman Prangsma
1:13:46
1:13:37
9
Maarten de Wit
Zwolle
1:16:01
1:15:34
10
Ruben Lohuis
Zwolle
1:16:04
1:15:39
11
Marc de Rooy
Lelystad
1:16:12
1:16:03
12
Chris Best
Suomi
1:17:35
1:17:19
13
Yaqien Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:17:41
1:17:12
14
Han ten Hove
1:20:33
1:20:09
15
Mark Schipper
1:22:36
1:22:17
16
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1:23:55
1:23:42
17
Ivo Hakenkruger
1:24:24
1:24:15
18
Henk Kerkdijk
Veluwe
1:25:09
1:24:53
19
Robert Meijer
1:26:36
1:26:06
20
Jeroen te Hofstee
1:33:57
1:33:26
21
Bart Goebbels
1:33:58
1:33:27
22
Gijs de Harastenil
1:34:19
1:34:01
23
Jaap Hiemstra
1:34:22
1:33:51
24
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
1:37:49
1:37:18
VROUW, 15.33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies van Amstel
1:25:21
1:25:11
2
Luony Timmermans
1:25:24
1:24:59
3
Anja van Boekel
Veluwe
1:26:36
1:26:08
4
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
1:32:04
1:31:43
5
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:32:28
1:32:15
6
Erica van Kempen
1:39:32
1:39:07
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2019 13:32