Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Karpencross

Eindhoven - Zondag 17 februari 2019

RECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Kooijmans
Eindhoven
14:03
2
Sef Kooijmans
Eindhoven
14:03
3
Theo Kuijpers
GVAC
14:37
4
Goof manders
Eindhoven
14:42
5
Bart manders
Eindhoven
14:43
6
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
15:20
7
Sam Hamoen
Eindhoven
18:46
8
Marleen Hamoen
Eindhoven
18:46
9
Sydney Hamoen
Eindhoven
18:46
10
Sem van der Heijden
DES
19:11
11
Ben vd Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:04
12
Jimmy Cox
Eindhoven
21:08
13
Marjon Hammer
21:42
14
Ingrid Van Dijk
Eindhoven
23:34
15
Toine Seuntjes
AVR '69
24:05
16
Stefan driessen
Eindhoven
25:28
17
Nort Liebrand
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:03
18
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
27:04
19
Marloes manders
Eindhoven
27:11
20
Linda Coolen
Eindhoven
27:11
21
Rinus Bakker
28:51
22
Ine Frings
Eindhoven
29:34
23
Heidi Damen
Eindhoven
29:59
24
Henja van Zundert
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:15
25
Rudy Hus
Vabco Mol (B)
30:51
26
Francis-Paul Janssen
31:08
27
Leon Liebergts
31:45
28
Sophie Beer
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:46
29
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
32:11
30
Andrew Staal
DES
33:18
31
Ad Kerkhofs
33:31
32
Charlotte Lambooy
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:19
33
Margot Hartman
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:19
34
Bas Pluyms
DES
34:21
35
Cristian Kelders
34:26
36
Jessica Heeren
's-Hertogenbosch
34:56
37
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
35:11
38
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:17
39
Martijn de Brouwer
35:26
40
Pieter Keunen
Eindhoven
35:42
41
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
35:51
42
Dirk Jan Kuipers
AVR '69
36:45
43
Nancy Aarden
37:09
44
Jan Soeters
37:26
45
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:27
46
Camiel Rouweler
37:42
47
G van der Maat
37:47
48
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven
37:49
49
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:57
50
Harrie van Uden
37:58
51
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
38:23
52
Berry Van Den Putte
Eindhoven
38:29
53
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:33
54
Mike van der Voort
Veldhoven
38:34
55
Rob Vaassen
Valkenswaard
38:43
56
Joris Kuppens
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:50
57
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
39:00
58
Michiel van Dorsselaer
Eindhoven
39:24
59
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:33
60
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
39:37
61
Twan van der Heijden
DES
39:42
62
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:45
63
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:45
64
Niels de Greef
Veldhoven
39:46
65
Rene van der Voort
Eindhoven
40:00
66
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:02
67
Yves Vonus
Eindhoven
40:06
68
Marlies Rijckaert
Eersel
40:20
69
Hans van Rijswijk
Eindhoven
40:32
70
Vere van Rie
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:45
71
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:58
72
Diana de Bont
Eindhoven
41:05
73
John van Emden
No-Limits
41:13
74
Geert Kox
GVAC
41:15
75
Brook Gebremedhin
Eindhoven
41:15
76
Hessel Frings
Eindhoven
41:15
77
Marijke Janssen
Veldhoven
41:19
78
Bart Geenen
Veldhoven
41:25
79
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:25
80
Ronnie witjes
Bergeijk
41:38
81
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven
41:40
82
Edwin Janssen
Helmond
41:49
83
Sjors van Heck
DES
41:56
84
Thom Schiltmans
DES
42:14
85
Myrna Van der Donk
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:15
86
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
42:17
87
Niels Van Hoof
Eersel
42:18
88
Rini van de Ven
Son en Breugel
42:26
89
Hans Van Eindhoven
AVR '69
42:41
90
Michel Hubens
Eindhoven
42:51
91
Saskia de Hoog
42:53
92
Els van de Kam
DES
42:57
93
Michael van Oorsouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:58
94
Angela remie
DES
43:54
95
Freek van Hoof
Eindhoven
43:54
96
Ton RŘckert
Scopias
43:58
97
Erwin van de Berg
44:38
98
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:50
99
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
45:20
100
Thijs Kalkhoven
Eindhoven
45:30
101
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:35
102
Twan Sterken
Lieshout
45:36
103
Dirk van Gameren
Eindhoven
45:38
104
Antonio Eleuterio
Veldhoven
46:06
105
Sjef Orbons
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:12
106
Marielle Obels
Eindhoven
46:40
107
Xander J÷ris
Lommel
47:34
108
Johan Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:39
109
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:40
110
Ronald Ta˝eza
Eindhoven
47:41
111
Mieke Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:42
112
Lily Jong
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:42
113
Berntsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:42
114
Rob Muller
Eindhoven
48:12
115
Tessa Bekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:32
116
Sien van Bommel
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:21
117
Cor verbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:49
118
Calvbin Craens
50:11
119
Paul Hamoen
Eindhoven
50:23
120
Hans van Koeveringe
Eindhoven
50:50
121
Roland jaspers
Helmond
52:08
122
Majola Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:09
123
Lahcen Kachi
Eindhoven
52:56
124
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:37
125
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:37
126
Eduard van Casand
LOGO
53:48
127
Monique jaspers
Helmond
53:57
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Vriends
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:12
2
Kevin Schauwaers
AC Herentals (B)
32:09
3
Mesgina
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:16
4
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:10
5
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:35
6
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:03
7
Remko Steijvers
Eindhoven
34:51
8
Kenneth Laureys
ACHL Westerlo (B)
35:03
9
Tom Reep
Asterix
35:03
10
Peter-Paul Derks
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:53
11
Robin Spijkerboer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
36:11
12
Seare Gebreberhan
GVAC
36:32
13
Antoine van Hirtum
Kronos
36:54
14
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:59
15
Adomas Repsys
Asterix
37:18
16
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
39:41
17
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
41:02
18
Henrik Nitare
Asterix
41:26
19
Rob Maas
AVR '69
41:57
20
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
42:39
21
Stef Custers
Running Team Eindhoven
43:38
22
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
47:40
23
Willem Jansen
AVR '69
49:03
M35, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
27:00
2
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:21
3
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:54
4
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
28:16
5
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:19
6
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
28:48
7
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:49
8
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
29:59
9
Ron dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
30:03
10
Jan de Kok
GVAC
30:11
11
Joris Korbeeck
GVAC
30:28
12
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
30:45
13
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:43
14
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
34:32
15
Donny van den Wildenberg
avVN
35:53
M45, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
27:28
2
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:02
3
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
29:33
4
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:55
5
Angelo Jansen
GVAC
30:02
6
Mark Schaap
Prins Hendrik
32:04
7
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:38
8
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
34:46
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
30:08
2
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
31:21
3
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
32:21
4
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:23
5
Geert alofs
Prins Hendrik
32:52
6
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:54
7
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:02
8
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
34:41
9
RenÚ van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:57
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
39:52
2
Wim hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:47
3
Gert van Kooij
DES
42:24
4
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:08
5
Kees Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
44:23
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:04
2
Carmen Reep
Asterix
32:45
3
Laura Muskens
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:56
4
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:37
5
Tamara Renders
GVAC
35:03
6
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:53
7
Vera Henricks
Asterix
39:13
8
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
39:57
V35, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
31:33
2
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:10
3
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:56
V45, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
33:57
2
Marie-Sophie Schamp
DES
35:15
3
Yolanda Knops
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:28
4
Loes van Wershoven
Fortuna '67
39:59
5
Harriet van den Bergh
Marvel
49:59
V55, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
34:31
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:56
3
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
37:25
MKC, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ids van Korven
Running Team Eindhoven
9:16
2
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
9:40
3
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
9:57
4
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
10:19
5
Joran de Bie
TartlÚtos
10:24
6
Marvin Arts
Asterix
10:34
7
Danick Imholz
Energie
11:01
8
Jos van Vliet
AVV
11:20
9
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
12:06
VKC, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margo Heurman
NSAV 't Haasje
11:05
2
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
11:31
3
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
11:42
4
Rianne van Slooten
NSAV 't Haasje
12:15
5
Danique Slob
NSAV 't Haasje
13:39
6
Joyce Puts
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:14
JJUNA, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:59
2
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
35:38
3
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
39:18
JJUNC, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
13:47
2
Vic Cant
Sgola
14:03
3
Quinn Peeters
DES
18:49
MJUNC, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:52
2
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
12:04
3
Danae Leemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:14
4
Mieke de Vos
Fortuna '67
12:35
5
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
13:06
6
Marit Wiegerinck
GVAC
13:17
7
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
13:30
8
Sammy Wolff
Oss '78
13:41
9
Floor Jonkers
AVV
13:44
10
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
14:47
JJUND, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:16
2
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
8:24
3
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
8:49
4
Orlando louwers
Generaal Michaelis
8:59
5
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
9:20
6
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
9:20
7
Vidar van Haren
AVV
9:25
8
Lucas Koeling
GVAC
9:29
9
Tijn van den Berg
AVV
9:29
10
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
9:30
11
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:37
12
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
9:38
13
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
9:52
14
Levi Sweegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:55
15
Stian Willems
AVR '69
10:22
16
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
10:30
17
Sven van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
10:35
18
Timo Kremers
DES
10:52
19
Hidde Holshuijsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:03
20
Jilles van Rijen
Atletiek Oirschot
11:12
21
Rick van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
11:26
22
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
11:32
23
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
11:52
MJUND, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecilia Lima
Energie
8:26
2
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
8:59
3
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
9:08
4
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
9:08
5
Fenna Kant
Sgola (B)
9:55
6
Isa Kloks
AVV
9:57
7
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
10:16
8
DaniŰlle Vis
Generaal Michaelis
11:26
9
Iris Gijsbers
AVV
12:27
10
Alissa van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
13:21
11
Sophie de Laat
AVR '69
13:24
12
Femke van Overdijk
Atletiek Oirschot
14:37
JPUPC, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
3:33
3:33
2
Sam van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:43
3:43
3
Bran van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:47
3:47
4
Josh Eshuis
3:52
3:52
5
Tim de Kok
GVAC
3:52
3:52
6
Julian Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:08
4:08
7
Jari Kelders
DES
4:21
4:21
8
Bran van Stiphout
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:25
4:25
9
Terri Spee
Atletiek Oirschot
12:31
12:31
JMINI, JONGENS MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules de Bresser
Atletiek Oirschot
3:53
3:53
2
Elias Maca
GVAC
4:03
4:03
3
Billy Hulshof
Eindhoven
4:11
4:11
4
Xavi Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11
4:11
5
Ben van den Berk
Atletiek Oirschot
4:16
4:16
6
Kes van Dijk
AVV
4:18
4:18
7
Josh Hover
Atletiek Oirschot
4:28
4:28
8
Rik janssen
AVV
4:40
4:40
9
Jason Wichman
Atletiek Oirschot
4:44
4:44
10
Jelle van Luijtelaar
Atletiek Oirschot
4:51
4:51
11
Toon Capel
Atletiek Oirschot
5:01
5:01
12
Bruis Eshuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:55
5:55
MPUPC, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Grosfeld
AVV
3:53
3:53
2
Mila van Dijk
AVV
3:56
3:56
3
Birgit van Summeren
Uden
4:09
4:09
4
Wiep eshuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:40
4:40
5
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
4:47
4:47
6
Molly Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:54
4:54
MMINI, MEISJES MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lova La Grand
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:27
4:27
2
Madelief Gnodde
AVV
4:30
4:30
3
Sophie Spee
Atletiek Oirschot
4:42
4:42
4
Robin Bijsterveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:02
5:02
5
Nienke Vasen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:12
5:12
JPUPB, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferde Saenen
Zichem
6:21
2
Martin Maca
GVAC
6:23
3
Nicolai van Wijk
Generaal Michaelis
6:31
4
Jimi Coolen
GVAC
6:31
5
Gijs Baselmans
AVR '69
6:36
6
Sep de Kraker
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:37
7
Joris van der Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:38
8
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
6:55
9
Kjell Liebregts
AVV
6:56
10
Ties van der Zanden
AVR '69
7:07
11
Pim Niezen
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:08
12
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
7:21
13
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
7:25
14
Teun van den Berk
Atletiek Oirschot
7:36
15
Luuk Geurden
AVV
7:53
16
Mel Verhagen
AVR '69
8:07
17
Aaron van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
8:27
MPUPB, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess mutsaers
GVAC
7:08
2
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
7:15
3
Elin Eshuis
7:21
4
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:31
5
Suze Cox
AVR '69
7:51
6
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
7:55
7
Mae Paulissen
Atletiek Oirschot
8:11
8
ZoŰ den Holder
AVV
8:17
9
Anne ter Brake
Atletiek Oirschot
8:23
10
Tessa van Helvoort
GVAC
8:40
11
Anne van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
8:50
12
Annemijn janssen
AVV
8:55
13
Yara van den Boomen
GVAC
8:58
MPUPA, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
5:55
2
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:00
3
Avalon Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
6:16
4
Sanne van Dongen
AVV
6:22
5
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
6:29
6
Silke van de Ven
GVAC
6:40
7
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:45
8
Puck Holshuijsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:58
9
Renske te Paske
GVAC
7:08
10
Annick de Bont
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:21
11
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
7:23
12
Nova van Dijk
AVV
7:24
13
Indy Mutsaers
GVAC
7:26
14
Janne Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
7:30
15
Faye Donkers
AVV
7:38
16
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
7:39
17
Dinte Wilting
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:46
18
Floortje van Gisbergen
Atletiek Oirschot
7:47
19
Laticha van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
7:50
20
Jylte van der Heijden
Atletiek Oirschot
8:21
21
Sara van Beers
Generaal Michaelis
8:25
22
Evi van Gisbergen
Atletiek Oirschot
8:53
JPUPA, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
5:50
2
Tuur Sterrenburg
DES
5:52
3
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:53
4
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:54
5
Ramon Vaandrager
Energie
5:55
6
Jasper Klok
AVV
6:00
7
Jakub Maca
GVAC
6:13
8
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
6:17
9
Arvo van Haren
AVV
6:19
10
Justin Floris
AVV
6:21
11
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:25
12
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
6:25
13
Juul Cox
AVR '69
6:32
14
Tim van Luijtelaar
Atletiek Oirschot
6:39
15
Marijn van der Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:40
16
Joep Geerts
GVAC
6:47
17
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:52
18
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:53
19
Vic Verhagen
AVR '69
6:54
20
Bo van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:55
21
Tigo Meulendijks
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:02
22
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
7:38
23
Dylan Wichman
Atletiek Oirschot
7:57
24
Leon Schuurman
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:11
25
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
8:25
26
Seamus Salmon
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:42
JJUNB, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
19:38
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
20:36
3
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
21:07
4
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
22:04
5
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:12
MJUNB, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:53
2
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:08
3
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
16:49
4
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
19:24
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2019 15:35