Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2018 - 2019 - 5e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 17 februari 2019

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
7:15
2
Rens van Dartel
Fortuna'67
7:39
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna'67
6:53
2
Lars van Dartel
Fortuna'67
7:32
3
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
7:42
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
7:50
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:16
2
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:42
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
3:57
2
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
3:58
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:46
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne olislagers
Fortuna'67
3:57
2
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna'67
4:27
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:45
2
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:21
3
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:52
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
4:29
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
6:02
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna'67
18:49
2
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
22:20
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
24:30
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GertJan van Thienen
Fortuna'67
23:42
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Zwrtjens
26:55
2
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
27:12
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
31:31
4
Theo van Erp
Fortuna'67
31:46
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
33:26
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna'67
25:02
2
Alma Janssen
Boxtel
26:37
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinka de Wit
Liempde
28:37
2
Ingrid Beekmans
Liempde
30:15
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna'67
24:51
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
23:39
2
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna'67
26:45
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micky Verhoeven
Wijchen
29:23
2
Max Heijmans
Oss
31:40
3
Martijn Martens
Fortuna'67
33:35
4
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
35:11
5
Jeffrey Smetsers
Boxtel
35:23
6
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
35:24
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Kampen
Asten
30:35
2
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna'67
31:49
3
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna'67
32:35
4
Bart vd Sanden
Fortuna'67
39:32
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
31:26
2
Freek Aertsen
Son
35:37
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
39:31
2
Jan Kusters
Fortuna'67
39:57
3
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
41:05
4
M.v. Seventer
Sin-t-Oedenrode
43:05
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint-Oedenrode
49:58
2
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
51:02
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna'67
38:36
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evonne vd Pol
Fortuna'67
38:03
2
Anita Ophei
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:26
3
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna'67
40:42
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny v Zutven
Fortuna'67
41:49
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2019 21:20