Uitslagenlijst DJA Cross

Zundert - Zondag 17 februari 2019

MBJ, MBJ 3080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
12:27
2
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
13:48
3
Tessa Mertens
DJA
14:35
4
Iris Coljee
THOR
15:06
5
Marit van der Klugt
THOR
16:21
JBJ, JBJ 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernson van den Bos
Scorpio
16:35
2
Bram Veldhuizen
19:19
3
Mels Hillemans
DJA
20:51
MAJ, MAJ 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
22:45
2
Sophie Kenis
DJA
24:28
3
Ankie Vermeeren
DJA
26:20
JAJ, JAJ 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Baljon
Achilles
25:20
2
Sam Schrauwen
DJA
27:26
VSEN, VSEN 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:27
2
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
31:41
3
Lynn van Hassel
DJA
34:03
MSEN, MSEN 10580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Cockx
DJA
37:08
2
Mitchell Franken
Spado
38:42
3
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
40:03
4
Nick Jansen
DJA
40:31
5
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
42:00
6
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
42:36
7
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:00
V35, V35 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
23:52
2
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
30:11
3
Karin de Wild
Achilles
31:38
M35, M35 10580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
40:41
2
Rudy van Maurik
Diomedon
42:06
3
Steven van Dievoet
DJA
47:50
4
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
49:06
5
Renť Hollemans
THOR
50:36
V45+, V45+ 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
26:56
2
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
Scorpio
27:32
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
28:36
4
Ciska Roelen
THOR
29:49
5
Cia Smulders
Achilles
34:34
M45, M45 7580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
30:29
2
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
31:23
3
Erwin de Vrind
THOR
33:39
4
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
35:06
5
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:31
6
Mark Schraets
BelgiŽ
44:49
VRECR, VRECR 3080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felicia Linders
16:16
2
Margot Aarden
17:41
VRECR, VRECR 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margie Mertens
BelgiŽ
27:13
2
Ina Bevelander
35:29
MRECR, MRECR 4580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricard Kalis
20:28
2
Hans Hoogveld
22:14
VRECR, VRECR 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Monden
34:54
2
Sylvia Kenis
35:02
3
Jolanda van Hassel
35:39
MRECR, MRECR 6080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Roks
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:55
MRECR, MRECR 7580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Ovaa
35:41
2
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
42:58
3
Jos Willemsen
43:13
MRECR, MRECR 10580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Zopfi
48:38
M55+, M55+ 7580M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Buesink
Achilles
29:25
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
30:52
3
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
31:15
4
Wim Douw
Diomedon
31:56
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
33:29
6
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
33:51
7
Jacques de Groot
Spado
34:47
8
Toon van Peer
THOR
35:31
9
Peter Pelsma
THOR
37:03
MRECR, MRECR 3080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Hanegraaf
15:50
MRECR, MRECR 9080M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Loos
44:29
DJA cross DJA Zundert 17-02-2019
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2019 09:39