Uitslagenlijst 160e Zegerplasloop

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 17 februari 2019

M400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Bons
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44
1:44
2
Sven Verdel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45
1:45
3
Jesse van Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47
1:47
4
Tim ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49
1:49
5
Jelle de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50
1:50
6
Jurry Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54
1:54
7
Jurre Gräper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55
1:52
8
Levy Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58
1:58
9
Sep Reedijk
AAV '36
2:02
2:02
10
Rik Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04
2:04
11
Pepijn Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:37
2:37
12
Jesse Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:47
2:47
13
Marijn Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:53
2:53
14
Hidde Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:54
2:52
15
Stef Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:56
2:54
16
Seb Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:13
5:13
17
Fos Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:10
6:06
V400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annejet Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48
1:48
2
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
1:51
1:51
3
Fien Reedijk
AAV '36
1:51
1:51
4
Milou Ouwehand
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55
1:55
5
Caitlynn Epping
Bodegraven
2:05
2:05
6
Juliette Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06
2:06
7
Sanne Theuns
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09
2:09
8
Dionne van Harskamp
Voorhout
2:12
2:12
9
Louise Ernst
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:19
2:19
10
Dylana Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:22
2:22
11
Josephine Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23
2:23
12
Fiene Gräper
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:25
2:22
13
July Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:31
2:31
14
Elena van Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:36
2:36
15
Liselot Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:38
3:38
16
Fleur Reedijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:42
3:42
17
Guusje Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:10
2:42
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florin de Heij
AAV '36
3:24
2
Pim Ouwenhand
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:36
3
Jop Gründmann
AAV '36
3:44
4
Casijn Rijnsburger
AAV '36
3:51
5
Thomas Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:53
6
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
4:05
7
Niels Axmacher
AAV '36
4:08
8
Stef de Heij
AAV '36
4:16
9
Sydney Epping
Bodegraven
4:20
10
Nure Spijkers
AAV '36
4:24
11
Tim Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:28
12
Jeroen de Reuver
AAV '36
4:46
13
Joey Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:51
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van Tol
AAV '36
3:42
2
Jara de Heij
AAV '36
3:55
3
Lynn Theuns
AAV '36
3:57
4
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
4:07
5
Inge de Heij
AAV '36
4:11
6
Jip Stigter
AAV '36
4:35
7
Tess van Dolder
AAV '36
4:39
8
Meike Gräper
AAV '36
4:43
9
Fenna Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:33
10
Lotte Kempen
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:59
11
Judith Gareman
AAV '36
6:17
12
Fleur van Berkel
AAV '36
6:33
13
Louise Ernst
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:44
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mario Poldervaart
Zuidland
19:15
19:15
2
Bart Waal
Oudewater
20:05
20:05
3
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
20:21
20:21
4
Floris Paalman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:39
20:39
5
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
21:12
21:11
6
Evert de Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:26
22:25
7
Michel Mackaaij
AAV '36
22:27
22:27
8
Christiaan Kwint
Utrecht
23:58
23:57
9
Peter de Blois
Triathlon
24:13
24:12
10
Cor Heijstek
Oudenbosch
24:54
24:54
11
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
25:02
24:55
12
Frank Versluis
Ter Aar
25:22
25:18
13
Patrick de Keijzer
Nieuwkoop
26:23
26:15
14
Rody Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:26
26:25
15
Alex van der Werf
Reeuwijk
26:48
26:47
16
Ard Schouten
De Meern
27:12
27:10
17
Auke Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:20
27:16
18
Erik van der Jagt
AAV '36
27:31
27:29
19
Edwin Heespelink
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:56
27:54
20
Ferry de Lange
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:07
28:04
21
R. v/d Giessem
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:41
28:40
22
Raymon Epping
Bodegraven
28:56
28:49
23
Jelmer de Leeuw
AAV '36
29:04
29:00
24
Tom Fikkert
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:18
30:10
25
Hans Welling
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:52
30:41
26
Jeroen de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:57
30:53
27
Martin Mijnsbergen
AAV '36
31:17
31:12
28
Jelle Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:55
31:51
29
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
32:06
32:06
30
Otto Tonkens
V
32:22
32:15
31
Jan Piet Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:24
32:20
32
Patrick Timmer
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:57
32:54
33
IJsbrand Barendregt
AAV '36
34:37
34:28
34
Derk Rietveld
AAV '36
34:37
34:37
35
Jeroen Vergeer
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
35:25
35:20
36
Simon Overes
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:28
35:21
37
Remo Perotti
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:39
36:31
38
Wouter vd Harst #RB
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:13
38:03
39
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:32
39:24
40
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:38
40:29
41
Lars de Ridder
AAV '36
42:07
41:55
42
Dick Rietveld #RB
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:14
47:02
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Dijk
Haarlemmermeer
24:17
24:17
2
Nadine Naaijkens
Bodegraven
25:26
25:25
3
Sheila Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:52
26:52
4
Jet Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:51
27:51
5
Audrey Nijp
AAV '36
28:54
28:51
6
Evelien van der Meel
Utrecht
29:59
29:57
7
Carla Versluis
Ter Aar
30:19
30:16
8
Linda Steenhuis
Antilope
31:02
30:57
9
Agnes van Raamsdonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:28
31:25
10
Renate Baak
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:28
31:25
11
Jaqueline Bruijn- Wierenga
AAV '36
32:22
32:19
12
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:47
33:42
13
Thecla Ammerlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:52
33:47
14
Anja v.d. Hoorn
Loopgroep Ter Aar
33:53
33:50
15
Marcia Backer
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:06
34:00
16
Bernardine Beckers
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:27
34:22
17
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:32
34:29
18
Annelies van Dorp
AV Gouda
34:46
26:40
19
Jeanene Verwijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:46
34:39
20
Manon Verwijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:49
34:43
21
Amber van Mierlo
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:51
34:45
22
Rosalinde van Mierlo
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:51
34:46
23
Marlene van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:10
35:06
24
Miranda Bauer
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:38
35:29
25
Miranda van Zijp
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:38
35:29
26
Geke van Schagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:58
35:53
27
Branca Versteeg
PAC
36:01
35:58
28
Annick de Kleuver
AAV '36
36:08
35:59
29
Jolanda den brave
AAV '36
36:12
36:03
30
Lois Krijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:15
36:09
31
Marjolein Witte
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:35
36:28
32
Linda Brinkman
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:37
36:31
33
Cindy Knetsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:43
36:37
34
Dyanne Vergeer
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
36:47
36:42
35
Brigit Moors
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:05
36:57
36
Lydia van Wijk
Hoofddorp
37:12
37:03
37
Kitty Brussee #B-RB
Zwammerdam
38:13
38:03
38
Wil Barendregt - de Niet
AAV '36
38:19
38:09
39
Gesa Berstermann
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:42
38:37
40
Jose de Jong (RB Leiden)
Noordwijkerhout
39:30
39:17
41
Corrie Botermans #B-RB
Leiden Road Runners Club
39:30
39:18
42
Mariëlle Vergeer
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:40
40:34
43
Wanda de Loper
AAV '36
42:07
41:55
44
Anja Bouwman
Beverwijk
42:19
42:19
45
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
42:35
42:31
46
Sandra Vergeer
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:18
45:11
47
Marian Tersteeg #B-RB
Nieuwkoop
47:14
47:02
48
Manon Blaauw #B-RB
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:14
47:03
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richie Azombo
AV Heerenveen
32:53
32:53
2
Joris van der Voort
Heemstede
36:15
36:15
3
Daniel van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:53
36:52
4
Joris Hanse
Leiden
37:36
37:35
5
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
37:41
37:41
6
André Veldman
Reeuwijk
38:36
38:36
7
Jeroen v.d. Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:12
39:03
8
Jeroen Mohamed
Zoetermeer
39:14
39:14
9
Pascal Baard
Utrecht
39:40
39:40
10
Emiel van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:46
39:44
11
Jeroen Klos
Stolwijk
39:55
39:55
12
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
40:35
40:35
13
Frank Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:59
40:59
14
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:14
41:13
15
Pascal ten Berge
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:09
42:06
16
Thomas Schmidt
Leiden
42:31
42:31
17
Hans Kraaij #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:33
42:29
18
Erwin Zuijdendorp
AAV '36
42:49
42:47
19
Jeroen v.d. Valk
Noordwijkerhout
43:01
42:59
20
Niels Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:01
43:00
21
Walter van Leeuwen
Voorhout
43:29
43:28
22
Jan Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:36
43:34
23
Mitchell Molenaar
Dordrecht
43:56
43:56
24
Arnold van Varik
AAV '36
44:41
44:39
25
William Vet
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:59
44:58
26
Adrie van Zoest
AV '47
45:01
44:56
27
Bert Berghoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:02
45:00
28
Eric van Gent
Woerden
45:05
44:58
29
Danny de Jong
Oude Wetering
45:14
45:07
30
Dennis Klos
Stolwijk
45:23
45:22
31
Raymond van Aarle
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:53
45:51
32
Marco van Mourik
Clytoneus
45:57
45:54
33
Richard Nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:02
45:52
34
Eric de Vos
Stolwijk
46:20
46:18
35
Lennard van Harskamp
Voorhout
46:40
46:38
36
Berry Teeuwen
Stolwijk
46:44
46:44
37
Wilco van der Ende
Stolwijk
47:01
46:59
38
Pascal van Dongen #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:42
48:39
39
Jim Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:01
48:58
40
Jos Jacobsen
AAV '36
49:11
48:59
41
Youri Buitenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:20
49:14
42
Frank Stigter
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:39
49:35
43
Stef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:46
49:40
44
Jeroen Sanders
AAV '36
49:52
49:42
45
Frits Rijlaarsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:03
49:54
46
Jaob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
50:12
50:03
47
Remco Heemraad
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:17
50:12
48
Joost Gräper
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:31
50:27
49
Michil de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:39
50:29
50
Jeroen Lohmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:41
50:36
51
Arjen de Groot
Rotterdam
51:18
51:11
52
Peter van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:19
51:12
53
André de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:48
51:40
54
Robert ten Hake
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:00
51:49
55
Tim Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:15
52:05
56
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
52:20
52:15
57
Len van Leeuwen
AAV '36
52:23
52:15
58
Rolf Kerkman
Bodegraven
52:29
52:15
59
Fred Nassau
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:42
52:32
60
Pieter Gräper
Meppel
52:46
52:42
61
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
52:51
52:47
62
Aad Luijnenburg
AAV '36
53:01
52:56
63
Robert van der Knijff
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:05
52:53
64
Willem Barnhoorn
Leiden
53:14
53:07
65
Wessel Zweers
Gouda
53:54
53:49
66
Peter Schmandl
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:11
54:05
67
Menno van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:26
54:15
68
Joop Daamen
AAV '36
54:35
54:26
69
Dennis Zandvliet
Leimuiden
54:41
54:30
70
Antoine van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:48
54:41
71
Theo Rijnsburger
Leiderdorp
55:31
55:18
72
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
57:06
57:04
73
Wulffers
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:16
57:08
74
Frank van Hulsentop
AAV '36
57:33
57:19
75
Wim Verheij
Waddinxveen
58:00
57:53
76
Michel Priester
PAC
58:40
58:30
77
A. Hogenelst
Antilope
1:00:54
1:00:50
78
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:56
1:00:48
79
Wouter den Dulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:33
1:04:17
80
Hans van de Weert
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:42
1:04:33
81
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
1:05:20
1:05:14
82
André Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:06:37
1:06:24
83
Ton Bouwman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:59
1:07:30
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke Schmidt
Leiden
39:14
39:14
2
Sonja Idzerda
42:04
42:04
3
Liane van Egmond
Ter Aar
43:30
43:29
4
Deborah van der Jagt
AAV '36
44:40
44:39
5
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
46:05
46:05
6
Nadia Colmer
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:47
46:47
7
Madelon Stol
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
47:38
47:22
8
Sanne van Luenen
AAV '36
48:01
47:55
9
Nina Hegi
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
48:08
48:02
10
Rianne Verkerk
Ter Aar
48:48
48:41
11
Tjitske de Groot
Utrecht
50:28
50:23
12
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
52:14
52:11
13
Valerie de Weert
Gouda
52:44
52:35
14
Krista Steekers
Noordwijkerhout
53:08
53:06
15
C. Hogenelst
Antilope
53:39
53:34
16
Jennifer de Weert
Gouda
54:35
54:27
17
Gerdien Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:38
54:34
18
Karin van Gent
AAV '36
54:54
54:48
19
Nicolette Steegeling
avVN
54:55
54:55
20
Arina Gijzenberg
Hoofddorp
56:34
56:24
21
Karolien Moll
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:48
56:42
22
Carmen Stauffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:49
56:39
23
Angelique Boekkooi
AAV '36
57:16
57:06
24
Sofie van der Geest
Nuenen
57:40
57:30
25
Annabel van Eekelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:45
58:37
26
Maaike van der Sluijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:33
59:28
27
Anette Vogelaar
AAV '36
59:54
59:41
28
Rosanne van Geffen
Hellas
1:02:14
1:02:11
29
Sylvia te Riele
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:43
1:04:33
30
K. Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:12
1:04:57
31
Ingeborg Wegman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:09
1:06:59
32
Marianne Verwaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:01
1:09:49
33
Gwenola Thomas
's-Gravenhage
1:11:03
1:11:03
34
Monique Zelders
AAV '36
1:11:46
1:11:33
35
Trudy Sas
AAV '36
1:13:57
1:13:44
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen van den Born
Phoenix
56:45
56:45
2
Jesper Rijneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:56
57:56
3
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:32
59:32
4
Jan Boot
Bodegraven
59:36
59:36
5
Dave Klink
Zoeterman
59:54
59:54
6
Gijs Zimmerman
AAV '36
1:00:09
1:00:09
7
Barry Spaargaren
AAV '36
1:01:12
1:01:12
8
Mark van Ooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:37
1:01:37
9
Robin Verloop
Rijnsoever
1:03:50
1:03:50
10
Rob Hoogervoorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:52
1:05:50
11
Maurice Vandamme
Voorthuizen
1:06:46
1:06:45
12
Hicham el Khalladi
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:26
1:07:24
13
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:08:44
1:08:44
14
Ricardo van den Belt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:10
1:10:08
15
Roel Kemma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:56
1:10:53
16
Niels Overeem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:56
1:10:52
17
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
1:11:27
1:11:27
18
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:02
1:14:01
19
Mike Dröge
Nieuwkoop
1:14:31
1:14:28
20
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
1:15:52
1:15:49
21
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
1:16:06
1:16:04
22
Auke Vingerhoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:44
1:16:43
23
Patrick Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:46
1:16:41
24
Sven McCarthy
Voorburg
1:17:16
1:17:11
25
Hans Blommestijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:17
1:17:14
26
Frans Veldmans
Aarlanderveen
1:18:54
1:18:47
27
Rutger van der Starre
SC Reeuwijk
1:19:40
1:19:36
28
Rogier Noorhoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:17
1:20:13
29
Patrick Blok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:50
1:22:44
30
Stefan de Jong #RM
Bodegraven
1:23:10
1:23:04
31
Rutger Uithol
AAV '36
1:23:11
1:23:05
32
Jeroen van der Haar #RM
AAV '36
1:23:27
1:23:21
33
Roel Botermans
Gouda
1:23:38
1:23:29
34
Casper Hoogzaad #RM
Gouda
1:25:39
1:25:33
35
Gerard Krijnen
Bunnik
1:27:15
1:27:13
36
Tammo de Jonge
Leiderdorp
1:28:39
1:28:36
37
Dennis Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:10
1:30:07
38
Robert Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:10
1:30:06
39
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
1:31:24
1:31:20
40
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:31:59
1:31:53
41
Jaap Bouwman
Beverwijk
1:32:14
1:32:14
42
Martijn Koopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:51
1:32:48
43
Willem Pracht (RB Leiden)
Leiden
1:36:14
1:36:05
44
Tom Botermans #B-RB
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:36:14
1:36:05
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Verdiesen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:23
1:14:22
2
Sabrina Oudt
AKU
1:18:46
1:18:42
3
Veronique Simonis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:31
1:19:26
4
Maria Maas
AAV '36
1:20:41
1:20:37
5
Terra Perotti
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:25
1:21:20
6
Emmely Voogt
AAV '36
1:23:14
1:23:07
7
Angelique Ubbels
AAV '36
1:27:56
1:27:49
8
Irene Staphorst
Leiden
1:28:30
1:28:22
9
Manuela Rijnsburger
Voorburg
1:34:27
1:34:17
10
Heleen Boekensteijn
Bodegraven
1:34:27
1:34:17
M20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Heijmink
AAV '36
1:16:46
1:16:46
2
Nico Verkade
Noordwijk
1:20:16
1:20:15
3
Ralph Smits
Sparta
1:21:00
1:20:59
4
Steven Kramer
Rotterdam
1:22:20
1:22:16
5
Frank Hendriks
AAV '36
1:29:49
1:29:49
6
Ronald Bouwman
Velserbroek
1:35:18
1:35:16
7
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
1:38:09
1:38:07
8
Klaas Kwint
AAV '36
1:40:01
1:40:01
9
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:42:23
1:42:20
10
Reiner van Barneveld
Bodegraven
1:47:10
1:47:08
11
Raymond Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:10
1:48:08
12
Jeroen van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:22
1:48:18
13
Peter Koelewijn
AAV '36
1:49:13
1:49:09
14
Robert van Vliet
Amstelveen
1:51:46
1:51:22
15
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:52:28
1:52:25
16
George Nijsen
Serviers et Labaume
1:58:46
1:58:42
17
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:47
2:00:42
V20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celeste Engwerda
Utrecht
1:43:03
1:43:03
2
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
1:44:49
1:44:47
3
Corine van Vuuren
Antilope
1:47:57
1:47:53
4
Chinouk van Nijen
AAV '36
1:49:12
1:49:09
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2019 17:07