Uitslagenlijst PK Sport Bosdijkloop

Vinkeveen - Zondag 17 februari 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
1:17:07
1:17:06
2
Martijn de Groot
Mijdrecht
1:17:22
1:17:21
3
Steff Overmars
Hilversum
1:19:46
1:19:46
4
Daryl Builen
Voorschoten
1:20:11
1:20:09
5
Niels Ros
Leiden
1:23:40
1:23:39
6
Wikash Cmedi
Rotterdam
1:24:52
1:24:51
7
Reinder Suijker
Veenendaal
1:31:15
1:31:03
8
Jochem Kroezen
Abcoude
1:32:30
1:32:26
9
Joris van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
1:32:42
1:32:37
10
Martijn Korbijn
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:33:07
1:33:04
11
Ward de Valk
Amsterdam
1:35:13
1:35:01
12
Eelke Buiter
Barendrecht
1:37:32
1:37:26
13
Soufian Ben
Wilnis
1:37:53
1:37:47
14
Marc van Dorp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:07
1:37:58
15
Paul Krijger
Utrecht
1:39:03
1:39:00
16
Tim America
Amsterdam
1:40:36
1:40:24
17
Arthur van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:41:19
1:41:16
18
Olivier van Schie
Wilnis
1:42:07
1:41:54
19
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
1:42:25
1:42:13
20
Marcel de Kruijk
Utrecht
1:44:56
1:44:45
21
Dennis van de Laar
Hedel
1:45:01
1:44:56
22
Jorg van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:01
1:45:58
23
Bram van den Berk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:52
1:47:49
24
Lesley Sloothaak
Mijdrecht
1:49:32
1:49:21
25
Jan Sierksma
Dokkum
1:51:32
1:51:23
26
Michael Tersteeg
Nieuwegein
1:55:14
1:55:08
27
Stephan Wouda
Gorinchem
1:56:05
1:55:52
28
Bote Talsma
Zuidhorn
1:57:23
1:57:13
29
Victor Wagemakers
Vinkeveen
2:05:00
2:04:45
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
1:14:24
1:14:23
2
Rene Kuijs
Rotterdam
1:17:47
1:17:45
3
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:22:38
1:22:37
4
Lambert-Jan Koops
Zeddam
1:27:51
1:27:48
5
Jebbo Bouhuijs
Kamerik
1:30:41
1:30:38
6
Michel Schippers
Woerden
1:31:41
1:31:38
7
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:32:09
1:32:07
8
Walter de Klein
Utrecht
1:33:00
1:32:55
9
Jeffrey van Helden
Nieuwkoop
1:35:59
1:35:54
10
Manasse Wisse
Kockengen
1:37:26
1:37:20
11
Mark Keijzers
Hillegom
1:37:50
1:37:46
12
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1:38:44
1:38:39
13
Christophe Smeets
Eindhoven
1:39:15
1:39:09
14
Harm Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:39:42
1:39:38
15
Koen van Rhee
Amsterdam
1:40:22
1:40:18
16
Niels van der Rijst
Kockengen
1:45:40
1:45:35
17
Jasper van Heusden
Noorden
1:50:47
1:50:37
18
Diederik Ruisch
Mijdrecht
1:54:01
1:53:53
19
Pieter Kempers
Vinkeveen
1:54:49
1:54:35
20
Justin Otting
Amsterdam
1:58:00
1:57:44
21
Victor Röling
Uithoorn
1:58:43
1:58:38
22
Simone Aurighi
Abcoude
1:59:06
1:58:58
23
Humphry van Asdonck
Maarssen
2:05:22
2:05:15
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
1:22:53
1:22:50
2
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
1:23:13
1:23:11
3
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
1:26:08
1:26:06
4
René Elzinga
Hilversum
1:28:32
1:28:31
5
René vd Meer
Hoofddorp
1:29:04
1:29:00
6
Robin Verlinde
Wilnis
1:29:24
1:29:22
7
Tonny Blom
Haarlem
1:30:27
1:30:20
8
Dennis van Bakel
Leiden
1:31:07
1:31:04
9
Alwin Beekers
Almere
1:32:36
1:32:33
10
Fred Havinga
Almere
1:34:12
1:34:10
11
Gosse Osinga
Culemborg
1:34:41
1:34:35
12
Wim Bijsterbosch
Heerde
1:34:55
1:34:46
13
Nick van Bemmel
De Hoef
1:36:11
1:36:03
14
Stephan Kösters
Vinkeveen
1:36:37
1:36:34
15
Jasper Boessenkool
Utrecht
1:36:48
1:36:41
16
Joaoda costa Lopes
Almere
1:37:19
1:37:15
17
Paul Jansen
Houten
1:37:55
1:37:53
18
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:38:09
1:38:06
19
Patrick Danko
Amstelveen
1:40:00
1:39:55
20
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:40:21
1:40:16
21
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
1:40:30
1:40:26
22
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:40:32
1:40:27
23
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:41:34
1:41:21
24
Arie Toom
Alblasserdam
1:41:43
1:41:27
25
Erik Klaassen
Druten
1:41:50
1:41:45
26
Chris Adema
Uithoorn
1:42:45
1:42:35
27
John Treur
Mijdrecht
1:42:53
1:42:49
28
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:42:53
1:42:47
29
Mateď Guttenberg
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:02
1:42:58
30
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
1:43:35
1:43:18
31
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:44:02
1:43:59
32
Kees Peijen
Gemonde
1:47:53
1:47:47
33
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:48:56
1:48:45
34
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
1:48:58
1:48:52
35
Rob Magnee
Son en Breugel
1:49:31
1:49:23
36
Ton Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
1:49:35
1:49:25
37
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
1:50:01
1:49:51
38
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
1:51:22
1:51:02
39
Erik Swaab
De Kwakel
1:52:59
1:52:50
40
Nol Kuijlenburg
Mijdrecht
1:54:48
1:54:39
41
Marcel van Leeuwen
Naaldwijk
1:54:56
1:54:45
42
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
1:55:15
1:55:03
43
Marco van Eijk
Haarlem
1:55:24
1:55:14
44
Martin Taling
Weesp
1:55:36
1:55:30
45
Remco Elenbaas
Mijdrecht
1:56:59
1:56:43
46
Jaap den Hertog
Breukelen Ut
1:57:32
1:57:24
47
Menno Zwemstra
Mijdrecht
1:57:58
1:57:48
48
Rob Ruhe
Vinkeveen
1:59:26
1:59:17
49
Dirk Janssen
Weesp
2:03:30
2:03:21
50
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
2:04:01
2:03:45
51
John ten Boden
De Meern
2:05:00
2:04:45
52
Peter Veen
Almere
2:05:42
2:05:34
53
John Groenewegen
Wilnis
2:05:48
2:05:36
54
Robert Rispens
Wilnis
2:08:23
2:08:12
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
1:22:23
1:22:21
2
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
1:25:42
1:25:40
3
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
1:27:01
1:26:59
4
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
1:27:28
1:27:26
5
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:32:03
1:32:01
6
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
1:34:31
1:34:24
7
Tom de Raad
's-Gravendeel
1:36:55
1:36:48
8
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:37:29
1:37:21
9
Gerrit van Putten
Zoetermeer
1:39:21
1:39:18
10
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:41:24
1:41:15
11
Kees Schouten
Kudelstaart
1:43:04
1:42:46
12
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:43:55
1:43:48
13
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:48:06
1:47:57
14
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:48:08
1:48:06
15
Gerard Albers
Aalsmeer
1:48:17
1:48:14
16
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
1:48:43
1:48:35
17
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:50:03
1:49:50
18
Hans van Diemen
Uithoorn
1:51:40
1:51:32
19
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:52:16
1:52:10
20
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:53:17
1:53:09
21
Henk Jan Schat
Nieuwegein
1:54:52
1:54:46
22
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
1:55:27
1:55:16
23
A. Sierkstra
Weesp
1:55:36
1:55:27
24
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:59:11
1:59:02
25
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
2:00:08
2:00:02
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
1:35:24
1:35:21
2
Esther Kalkman
Vinkeveen
1:36:31
1:36:28
3
Lonneke Meijer
Mijdrecht
1:49:50
1:49:44
4
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
1:50:01
1:49:51
5
Laure Montanus
Mijdrecht
1:54:01
1:53:53
6
Felicia van Schie
Amsterdam
1:56:05
1:55:52
7
Bernadette Vianen
Kockengen
1:57:32
1:57:25
8
Lisa Marie Brouwer
Utrecht
1:59:15
1:59:11
9
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:59:26
1:59:19
10
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
2:00:17
2:00:09
11
Eveline Hortulanus
Huizen
2:03:29
2:03:22
12
Annelies de Hoop
Kockengen
2:06:24
2:06:17
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Kudelstaart
35:07
35:07
2
Remco Mocking
Voorburg
36:08
36:08
3
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren Nh
36:12
36:11
4
Alex da conceicao Frederico
Utrecht
36:50
36:50
5
Paul Langelaan
Leiderdorp
37:55
37:52
6
Dennis Haverkamp
Breda
41:09
41:06
7
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
41:14
41:14
8
Johnno van Boesschoten
Dongen
42:08
42:06
9
Bas van Dijk
Vinkeveen
44:22
44:13
10
Bastian Geneugelijk
Staphorst
44:29
44:22
11
Rokas Dulieba
Litouwen
44:55
44:28
12
Kaj Scholt
Mijdrecht
45:25
45:21
13
Robbert-Jan Winters
Wilnis
46:42
46:40
14
Jelle Rietveld
Utrecht
46:48
46:30
15
Paul Winters
Arnhem
46:54
46:51
16
Alwin Kooistra
Woerden
47:43
47:40
17
Edwin de Koning
Vinkeveen
48:44
48:30
18
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
49:02
48:54
19
Ernst Schutte
Rotterdam
49:13
49:04
20
Halil Sahin
Haarlem
49:33
49:10
21
Johnny Ligtlee
Utrecht
49:52
49:46
22
Jochem Tieman
Breukelen Ut
50:04
49:53
23
Ezra Mulder
Heemstede
50:46
50:37
24
Mohammed Hari
Amsterdam
50:47
50:42
25
Jan den Braber
Delft
51:08
51:03
26
Pepijn Somers
Vlaardingen
51:45
51:41
27
Shaun Akse
Utrecht
52:20
51:52
28
Gerben van Gils
Amsterdam
52:34
52:18
29
Auke Hettinga
Vinkeveen
52:44
52:39
30
William Steenbergen
Waarder
52:48
52:38
31
Kevin Regelink
Woerden
53:05
52:56
32
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
53:44
53:30
33
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
54:57
54:24
34
Bas de Kuijer
Vinkeveen
55:39
55:25
35
Christian de Wit
Amsterdam
56:53
56:38
36
Remco Versteeg
Uithoorn
57:48
57:41
37
Johnny van Ommeren
Mijdrecht
58:09
57:38
38
Rens Hoffmans
Etten-Leur
58:55
58:50
39
Marc Rodenberg
Vinkeveen
1:10:32
1:10:13
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van den Haak
Hilversum
37:00
36:59
2
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
37:46
37:45
3
Johan Pluim
Vinkeveen
38:00
38:00
4
Frank Notten
Utrecht
38:36
38:34
5
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:40
38:38
6
Djurre den Heeten
Amsterdam
38:51
38:50
7
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
40:03
40:02
8
Bart van der Mey
Huizen
40:12
40:08
9
Jan Reurings
Uithoorn
40:18
40:16
10
Wiepke Koopmans
Hilversum
41:00
40:59
11
Jacko de Kort
Woerden
41:39
41:25
12
Wouter Dijkhuis
Vinkeveen
43:08
43:05
13
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
44:04
43:49
14
Marcel Leliveld
Uithoorn
44:40
44:34
15
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
45:05
45:02
16
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
46:07
45:51
17
Remco Bogaart
Hoofddorp
46:07
46:03
18
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
46:12
46:02
19
Joost de Kruijff
Loenersloot
46:38
46:34
20
Arjan Kroon
Vinkeveen
47:18
47:07
21
André de Bok
Vinkeveen
47:20
47:12
22
Peter Kooijman
Vinkeveen
48:42
48:31
23
Ernst Versloot
Noordwijk Zh
48:45
48:43
24
Bas Zurlohe
Vinkeveen
49:15
49:11
25
Salih Türker
Amsterdam
50:21
50:10
26
Remco Venema
Mijdrecht
54:47
54:36
27
Erik Overbeek
Soest
56:04
55:47
28
Mark Groen
Mijdrecht
56:29
56:24
29
Eric van Schoonhoven
Amersfoort
57:30
57:23
30
Johnny Meijers
Woerden
57:51
57:39
31
John van der Maat
Wilnis
58:55
58:34
32
Maikel Lenting
Wilnis
58:56
58:36
33
Frans van Deursen
Haarlem
1:00:02
59:58
34
Donny Schuler
Vinkeveen
1:00:22
59:51
35
Matthew Joseph
Mijdrecht
1:00:48
1:00:43
36
Henry Kappelhof
Vinkeveen
1:04:57
1:04:30
37
Jeroen Boolman
Almere
1:05:40
1:05:14
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
36:52
36:51
2
Herman Verra
Hilversum
38:32
38:31
3
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
38:46
38:45
4
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
40:29
40:27
5
Marcel van de Plaat
Utrecht
40:39
40:38
6
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
41:05
41:03
7
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
41:44
41:42
8
Ron Heijkant
Rijnsburg
41:45
41:43
9
Ric Immens
Nieuwkoop
42:07
42:01
10
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
42:10
42:09
11
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:47
43:46
12
Ferry Wegbrands
Aalsmeer
45:23
45:13
13
René Smit
Woerden
46:46
46:34
14
Roland Borst
Vinkeveen
46:53
46:49
15
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
47:23
47:04
16
Wil Does
Alkmaar
47:30
47:20
17
Michael Gerrits
Amstelveen
49:08
49:05
18
Ronald Wielink
Vinkeveen
49:53
49:50
19
Ian Rowanos
Nieuwkoop
49:53
49:24
20
Bart Wams
Diemen
50:02
49:43
21
Eric Lorist
Kampen
50:55
50:47
22
Maarten Verbeek
Amsterdam
51:14
51:03
23
Hans van Steyn
Lisse
51:39
51:16
24
Marco van Nieuwburg
Kudelstaart
52:08
51:37
25
Jeroen Sengers
Breukelen Ut
53:27
53:17
26
Eric Stamkot
Monnickendam
54:05
53:56
27
Eric Ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
54:07
53:54
28
Roelof Borst
Hoofddorp
54:22
54:00
29
Sven Keetering
Uithoorn
54:43
54:22
30
Ruben Pufflijk
Assendelft
55:39
55:18
31
Paul van Rijn
Mijdrecht
55:59
55:46
32
Paul Gaiser
Wilnis
57:19
57:05
33
Robbert Edelman
Barendrecht
58:10
57:38
34
Marco Claassen
Uithoorn
59:15
59:11
35
Erwin Rusman
Mijdrecht
1:00:32
1:00:19
36
Frans Zoomer
Vinkeveen
1:01:37
1:01:04
37
Kees Pronk
Vinkeveen
1:02:36
1:02:05
38
Ronald van Beek
Vinkeveen
1:03:35
1:03:27
39
Bram Bregman
Vinkeveen
1:04:40
1:04:30
40
Peter Baas
Uithoorn
1:05:20
1:05:06
41
Hans Stam
Vijfhuizen
1:10:20
1:10:15
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
38:19
38:18
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
39:07
39:06
3
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
41:33
41:32
4
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
43:47
43:45
5
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
45:35
45:33
6
Nico Plantinga
Uithoorn
47:39
47:35
7
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
48:02
47:54
8
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
48:19
48:13
9
Theo Moij
Mijdrecht
48:48
48:41
10
Robert de Graaf
Woerden
49:52
49:47
11
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:59
49:55
12
Roland Heijsen
Vinkeveen
50:18
50:16
13
Theo van Rossum
Mijdrecht
50:43
50:36
14
Rocco Mulder
Heemstede
50:46
50:37
15
Sjaak van der Velden
Mijdrecht
51:02
50:37
16
John Bom
Maarssen
51:22
51:13
17
Fred de Beyer
Uithoorn
52:41
52:20
18
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
52:51
52:29
19
Bert van Diemen
Vinkeveen
53:01
52:58
20
Peter Veraar
Bussum
53:50
53:40
21
Fabrizio Mastracchi Manes
Breukelen Ut
54:03
53:54
22
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
54:46
54:40
23
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
54:56
54:50
24
Hugo Schaap
Uithoorn
55:07
55:02
25
Cor Buur
Wilnis
55:10
55:02
26
Ferry Arts
Uithoorn
55:14
55:04
27
Ko Kentrop
Mijdrecht
55:25
55:02
28
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
55:33
55:24
29
Faas van Heusden
Abcoude
55:35
55:06
30
Henk Regelink
Mijdrecht
55:37
55:29
31
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
55:48
55:33
32
Herman Baars
Mijdrecht
55:58
55:53
33
W. Haagsma
Vinkeveen
56:08
56:04
34
Frank Roders
Pijnacker
56:39
56:35
35
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
56:42
56:34
36
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
57:00
56:52
37
Piet van Roijen
Mijdrecht
57:06
56:32
38
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
57:23
57:10
39
Ronald Hendriks
Vinkeveen
57:32
57:23
40
Jan Compier
Vinkeveen
57:47
57:22
41
Mient Kamminga
Vinkeveen
57:54
57:45
42
Rien Rňling
De Kwakel
58:22
58:14
43
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
58:54
58:27
44
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
58:59
58:40
45
Rikus Beemster
Monnickendam
59:06
58:59
46
Chiel Bakkeren
Wilnis
59:22
59:07
47
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
59:30
59:09
48
Jos van den Bosch
Kockengen
1:00:01
59:37
49
Pim Limburg
Mijdrecht
1:02:16
1:02:10
50
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:02:22
1:02:15
51
Frank Klokkers
Vinkeveen
1:05:13
1:04:57
52
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
1:05:18
1:05:12
53
Nick Tersteeg
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:44
1:06:35
54
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:47
1:07:28
55
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
1:07:50
1:07:22
56
Klass Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:10:52
1:10:32
57
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:15:19
1:14:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Kemper
Hengevelde
46:13
46:11
2
Lizzy Bastiaansen
Tilburg
46:19
46:15
3
Jetske van der Bos
Oegstgeest
46:24
46:21
4
Yvonne Nijssen
Beinsdorp
48:45
48:42
5
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
49:35
49:30
6
Wieke Beumer
Utrecht
49:41
49:15
7
Roos Reinartz
Utrecht
50:19
49:54
8
Ilona Bader
Vinkeveen
51:40
51:28
9
Floor Pekelharing
Utrecht
52:20
51:53
10
Kelly Smit-Kentrop
Mijdrecht
52:48
52:26
11
Rianne Scholt
Mijdrecht
53:02
52:58
12
Jamilla Morren
Amersfoort
53:06
52:59
13
Irene Aldersma
Voorburg
54:35
54:27
14
Chia-yu Chang
Eindhoven
54:37
54:20
15
Marta Piecyk
Mijdrecht
54:51
54:50
16
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
55:24
55:18
17
Annelien vd Graaf
Utrecht
55:51
55:50
18
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
56:25
56:15
19
Margreet Brinxma
Vinkeveen
56:36
56:14
20
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:08
57:02
21
Iris van Oostrom
Houten
57:09
57:03
22
Cris Nagtegaal
Vinkeveen
57:16
57:13
23
Lindsey Roeleveld
Vinkeveen
57:52
57:42
24
Luus Freriks
Vinkeveen
58:57
58:51
25
Robien Burgers
Naarden
1:00:32
1:00:16
26
Charita Zaal-Hazeleger
Vinkeveen
1:01:02
1:00:55
27
Tara de Wit
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:00:51
28
Eva Otting
Amsterdam
1:02:15
1:02:08
29
Angela Meijers
Woerden
1:05:05
1:04:54
30
Annemiek Berger - van Engen
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:12:36
1:12:04
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jia-Lian Yin
Rijswijk Zh
43:27
43:26
2
Manuela Gouveia
Utrecht
45:48
45:46
3
Karen Eshuis
Utrecht
48:02
47:59
4
Brenda Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
48:02
47:56
5
Sylvia van 't Schip
Amsterdam
49:24
49:20
6
Margreet van Beek
Mijdrecht
49:55
49:51
7
Iris van der Graaf
Vinkeveen
50:12
50:01
8
Yvette van Mook
Kudelstaart
51:48
51:45
9
Renske Verweyen
Rotterdam
55:59
55:48
10
Nicolette Pappot
Vinkeveen
56:01
55:46
11
Saskia Veerhuis
Mijdrecht
56:42
56:30
12
Paulien van Aalst
Mijdrecht
58:54
58:42
13
Maxine Klesman
Vinkeveen
58:57
58:51
14
Jenny Honkoop
Wilnis
1:03:47
1:03:27
15
Linda Geusebroek
Mijdrecht
1:04:00
1:03:33
16
Ellen Goossens
Vinkeveen
1:04:57
1:04:30
17
Marcia Dubbelaar
Zwanenburg
1:06:27
1:06:07
18
Ilona van Zwieten
Zevenhoven
1:10:20
1:10:15
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Bosch Lievendag
Monnickendam
51:30
51:23
2
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
52:17
52:10
3
Marjo Boerma
Vinkeveen
53:12
53:01
4
Marijke Vogels
Vinkeveen
57:32
57:29
5
Claudia van der Laan
Woerden
57:56
57:49
6
Anne-Marie Fontijn
Amstelveen
58:04
57:51
7
Ellen Pufflijk
Assendelft
1:02:12
1:01:51
8
Cynthia Zegers
Monnickendam
1:02:19
1:02:11
9
Marjan Schurink
Mijdrecht
1:07:49
1:07:19
10
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:09:22
1:08:57
11
Sabine Bregman
Vinkeveen
1:09:25
1:09:15
12
Gitte Bennink
Vinkeveen
1:12:16
1:12:07
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andriessen
Limmen
44:43
44:42
2
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
46:31
46:27
3
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
47:49
47:46
4
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
50:19
50:17
5
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
53:14
53:09
6
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
55:45
55:30
7
Irma van Balken
Uithoorn
56:16
56:03
8
Irma van Wijk
Vinkeveen
56:21
56:09
9
Bea Koster
Kockengen
56:32
56:09
10
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
58:05
57:40
11
Ellie van Senten
Vinkeveen
1:00:09
59:39
12
Manja Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:02:14
1:01:53
13
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
Monnickendam
1:03:55
1:03:47
14
Agnita Kooijman
Vinkeveen
1:05:14
1:05:03
15
Sophy-Ann Bakkeren
Wilnis
1:07:05
1:06:35
16
Thea Schaap
Uithoorn
1:08:12
1:08:06
17
Magaretha Vergeer
Abcoude
1:08:23
1:06:01
18
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:10:47
1:10:39
19
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:21:20
1:21:06
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn Gootjes
Woerden
18:37
18:36
2
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
18:43
18:42
3
Nyls de Haan
Wilnis
18:52
18:51
4
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:06
19:05
5
Jeroen Kolk
Almere
19:22
19:21
6
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
20:19
20:19
7
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
20:51
20:50
8
Thomas Bogaard
Vinkeveen
23:01
23:00
9
Ron Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:10
23:08
10
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
23:20
23:17
11
Pascal Gerrits
Amstelveen
23:53
23:52
12
Mike van Senten
Wilnis
24:05
24:04
13
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:10
24:09
14
Cees de Haan
Wilnis
24:20
24:18
15
Jesmer Maas
Wilnis
24:35
24:30
16
Marc van Raaij
Vinkeveen
24:39
24:37
17
Menno Schoonderbeek
Vinkeveen
25:34
25:27
18
Ugur Bilginer
Utrecht
26:45
26:43
19
Giuseppe Hentenaar
Bilthoven
27:14
27:11
20
Ralf Zaal
Vinkeveen
27:43
27:38
21
Robert Siekmann
Oegstgeest
28:08
28:07
22
Ed Verhagen
Woerden
28:18
28:13
23
Coen Verlaan
Vinkeveen
28:18
28:13
24
Dennis Maas
Wilnis
28:25
28:20
25
Hans van Breukelen
Mijdrecht
29:12
29:05
26
Frank van Alpen
Vinkeveen
29:29
29:28
27
Ewout de Jong
Mijdrecht
29:35
29:34
28
Joey Liesveld
Vinkeveen
29:45
29:37
29
Frank Voorbij
Vinkeveen
29:50
29:42
30
Daniel Lameriks
Breukelen Ut
30:30
30:24
31
Jan van der Meer
Abcoude
30:59
30:56
32
Hans Beijer
Uithoorn
31:12
31:05
33
Nico Mandersloot
Mijdrecht
31:36
31:28
34
Jonnie Ploeg
Vinkeveen
33:49
33:44
35
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:36
35:33
36
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
35:42
35:35
37
René de Rooij
Vreeland
38:11
38:05
38
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
39:04
39:00
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evie de Roos
De Bilt
22:15
22:14
2
Karin Versteeg
Uithoorn
24:19
24:15
3
Linda van Rossum
Arnhem
26:16
26:12
4
Simone de Jong
Leiden
26:32
26:29
5
Ieke Bakker
Utrecht
26:52
26:48
6
Lisette Aarsman
Vinkeveen
27:14
27:09
7
Marjan Oudheusden
Mijdrecht
27:22
27:16
8
Mieke Murkes
Utrecht
27:30
27:27
9
Shelley Kramer
Wilnis
28:05
28:03
10
Anouk Burgers
Wageningen
28:10
28:08
11
Valerie Rispens
Wilnis
28:20
28:17
12
Inez Brussen
Utrecht
28:42
28:39
13
Quincy de Jong
Mijdrecht
28:56
28:55
14
Susanne Kroon
Vinkeveen
29:01
28:57
15
Leonieke Samsom
Abcoude
29:02
28:58
16
Zianna Zoomer
Vinkeveen
29:38
29:33
17
Claudia Edelman
Barendrecht
29:56
29:53
18
Esther Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
30:10
30:02
19
Ilse Hogenboom
Wilnis
30:11
30:03
20
Nanette van Nispen
Bilthoven
30:43
30:41
21
Ireen Schmitz
Hoofddorp
30:51
30:44
22
Jaqueline Hooghoed
Wilnis
30:56
30:50
23
Liane Jansen
Wilnis
31:15
31:12
24
Iris Keeman
's-Gravenhage
31:58
31:55
25
Christine Zoomer
Vinkeveen
32:14
32:09
26
Eline Rass
Mijdrecht
32:58
32:52
27
Lyône Pothuizen
Vinkeveen
33:25
33:22
28
Arique van Adrichem
Mijdrecht
33:47
33:46
29
Sandra Arts
Mijdrecht
33:49
33:45
30
Erica Winters
Mijdrecht
34:04
33:58
31
Benita Norman
Wilnis
34:30
34:27
32
Sylvia Schreurs-Veerhuis
Vinkeveen
35:07
35:03
33
Alexa Theodorou
Wilnis
35:17
35:15
34
Thea van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
35:43
35:36
35
Alizia Kamani
Breukelen Ut
35:51
35:45
36
Ina Sprenger
Uithoorn
37:52
37:48
J-12, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iloy de Zwart
Mijdrecht
4:20
4:19
2
Thom Kempers
Vinkeveen
4:22
4:18
3
Ivan Leeuwerink
Amsterdam
4:59
4:57
4
Mickey Verbruggen
Vinkeveen
5:05
5:04
5
Soufiane Haki
Vinkeveen
5:13
5:11
6
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
5:16
5:15
7
Scott de Bok
Vinkeveen
5:17
5:15
8
Elte de Wit
Amsterdam
5:27
5:23
9
Simon de Jong
Vleuten
5:33
5:31
10
Stan Kooijman
Vinkeveen
5:50
5:47
11
Jelle Verhagen
Woerden
5:55
5:53
12
Bram de Graaff
Vinkeveen
6:29
6:27
13
Emre Berk Türker
Amsterdam
6:35
6:33
14
Carsten Verhagen
Woerden
7:44
7:40
M-12, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evie de Roos
De Bilt
3:34
3:33
2
Nikita Vissers
Nieuwersluis
3:57
3:56
3
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
4:15
4:14
4
Mara Kempers
Vinkeveen
4:31
4:28
5
Floortje Hijman
Waverveen
4:41
4:36
6
Elodie de Zwart
Mijdrecht
4:42
4:40
7
Sanne van Rijn
Vinkeveen
4:48
4:44
8
Lynne Pothuizen
Vinkeveen
4:52
4:49
9
Sam Oppelaar
Kudelstaart
4:56
4:53
10
Bo Klaassen
Kudelstaart
5:00
4:58
11
Moud Verlaan
Vinkeveen
5:10
5:06
12
Evie Kemp
Maarssen
5:13
5:11
13
Floor van Egmond
Rijnsburg
5:35
5:33
14
Nora van Vliet
Mijdrecht
5:40
5:39
15
Amber Kooijman
Vinkeveen
5:45
5:42
16
Anoek Kroon
Vinkeveen
5:45
5:41
17
Sanne Kroon
Vinkeveen
5:53
5:49
18
Feline Keijzers
Aalsmeer
6:19
6:17
19
Sofie Bronk
Vinkeveen
6:35
6:34
20
Djuna van der Plaat
Utrecht
7:09
7:04
21
Deliz Honig
Aalsmeer
7:10
7:07
22
Fenna Kolk
Almere
7:16
7:13
23
Lilly Kolk
Almere
7:19
7:16
24
Bente Scholt
Mijdrecht
7:30
7:24
25
Sena Asmin Bilginer
Utrecht
10:54
10:49
Voor opmerkingen: bosdijkloop@gmail.com
www.uitslagen.nl
18-02-2019 13:07