Uitslagenlijst Rietplasrun

Emmen - Zaterdag 16 februari 2019

JPBC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:53
2
Damian Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
4:59
3
Thorsten Zuidema
De Sperwers
5:03
4
Max Vennik
De Sperwers
5:14
5
Matthijs Veldthuis
De Sperwers
5:55
6
Melle Post
De Sperwers
6:42
MPBC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze Hemel
De Sperwers
4:49
2
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
5:27
3
Iva Prins
De Sperwers
5:30
4
Lisette Geraats
De Sperwers
6:59
5
Jennifer Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
7:18
6
Elise Tapper
De Sperwers
8:41
JPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Koopman
De Sperwers
4:12
2
Mil;an Krul
De Sperwers
4:14
3
Jay Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
4:20
4
Lars Tessels
De Sperwers
4:23
5
Niels Dragt
De Sperwers
4:33
6
Sem Vennik
De Sperwers
4:52
MPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Voors
De Sperwers
4:37
2
Dana Gelen
De Sperwers
4:44
3
Fay Prins
De Sperwers
4:58
4
Nienke Veldthuis
De Sperwers
5:17
5
Jinte vd Aa
De Sperwers
5:53
VB H1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harnold vd Scheur
De Krim
7:26
2
Mark Kleine
Dalerpeel
7:43
VB D1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Tapper
De Sperwers
7:06
2
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
7:40
3
Melanie Wibier
Dalen
7:58
4
Esther van Burik
Panfluit 32
9:25
JD, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Koster
De Sperwers
8:47
2
Nick Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
8:51
3
Harnoud Vloo
De Sperwers
10:59
MD, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Struik
De Sperwers
8:43
2
Lyanne Spijkman
De Sperwers
8:49
3
Kayla Coutinho
De Sperwers
10:51
4
Britte Zuidema
De Sperwers
11:05
5
Kim ten Velde
De Sperwers
12:56
JC, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Caat
De Sperwers
7:49
2
Alec de Jonge
De Sperwers
9:27
MC, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
9:01
2
Ilse Engberts
De Sperwers
9:21
3
Tess Gerdes
De Sperwers
9:28
4
Cynthia de Vries
De Sperwers
9:33
VB H2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Hut
De Sperwers
8:46
2
Maarten Mittendorff
De Krim
13:26
3
Falco Marani
Coevorden
13:27
VB D2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cherique Stoel
Coevorden
14:04
2
Carolien Postma
Coevorden
14:05
HSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
14:15
2
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveemn
14:59
3
Roy Kreeft
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
15:44
4
Michel Verhagen
De Sperwers
17:21
5
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
19:59
6
Arjan Kiers
Emmen
20:05
7
Marcel de Vries
Emmen
21:13
8
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
21:34
9
Jan Doornbos
De Sperwers
23:23
10
Wessel Haan
Emmen
29:15
11
Bjorn van Lammeren
Emmen
29:30
12
Ronald Everts
De Sperwers
39:36
DSEN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Venema
De Sperwers
21:15
2
Sanne Slot
Emmen
21:49
3
Nanette Camies-Salomons
De Sperwers
22:00
4
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
22:15
5
Melissa Bosma
De Sperwers
23:59
6
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
24:39
7
Marijke Berken
Bargercompascuum
26:11
8
Bianca de Jong
De Sperwers
27:24
9
Martine Mink
De Sperwers
27:27
10
Esther Schuttrups
Emmen
30:07
11
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
31:19
12
Kim de Vries
De Sperwers
31:36
13
Melissa Feijen
De Sperwers
33:42
H40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
17:49
2
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
17:50
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
18:08
4
Marcel Hofman
De Sperwers
19:25
5
Ferdinand Hemme
De Sperwers
19:44
6
Marcel Thijssen
Loopgroep Coevorden
20:42
7
Jan Spackman
De Sperwers
21:50
8
Maurice Hemel
Emmen
22:01
9
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
22:33
10
Frank Idema
De Sperwers
23:51
11
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
24:22
12
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
24:24
13
Robert van Burik
De Sperwers
24:50
14
Johannes Fens
Emmen
25:00
15
Jurrie Oosterhuis
De Sperwers
26:04
16
Richard Klein
Emmen
26:49
17
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
27:22
18
Arend Jan Wessels
De Sperwers
28:35
19
Harm-Jan Wieringa
De Sperwers
29:06
20
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
29:14
D40-4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
22:00
2
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
22:28
3
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
22:41
4
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
22:45
5
Ramona de Vries
Emmer-Compascuum
23:02
6
Janine Veldthuis
De Sperwers
23:06
7
Ineke van der Salm
De Sperwers
25:38
8
Inge Flik
Emmen
26:39
9
Judith Muijsers
De Sperwers
27:01
10
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
27:50
11
Linda Haandrikman Prins
Emmercompascuum
27:59
12
Bianca van den Hof
De Sperwers
29:07
13
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
30:07
14
Marion Barends
Neusustrum Dld
30:32
15
Jannie Vos
De Sperwers
32:44
16
C van Dijken
De Sperwers
32:49
17
Mariska Idema
De Sperwers
32:52
18
Ella van Dijk
De Sperwers
33:05
19
Jennie Schepers
Emmercompascuum
36:34
20
Heleen Holewijn
Emmen
48:38
H AB4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Caat
De Sperwers
18:04
2
Hugo Klein
De Sperwers
26:50
D AB4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
20:16
H SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Smit
Fivelstreek
28:09
2
Gerard Vos
Fivelstreek
29:19
3
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
30:16
4
Ivan Smid
Emmen
30:42
5
Giovanni Boer
De Sperwers
34:03
6
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
34:34
7
Robert Jagt
Emmen
35:23
8
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
37:18
9
Sander Dijkstra
De Sperwers
37:27
10
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
37:35
11
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
37:38
12
Johan Fuhler
Emmen
41:48
13
Leon Nijks
Nieuw-Amsterdam
49:04
D SEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
34:14
2
Naomi Arends
De Sperwers
36:28
3
Manon Otter
De Sperwers
38:44
4
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
43:28
5
Kirsten Fuhler
Emmen
44:25
6
Gera Kuijer
De Sperwers
54:44
7
Miranda Schepers
Erica
57:53
8
Jolanda Betting
Emmen
1:01:20
H 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
30:26
2
Martien Veenhuizen
SV Veendam
30:31
3
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen (DE)
31:56
4
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
32:51
5
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
33:46
6
Ton Lubbers
De Sperwers
34:58
7
Marco Noordhuis
Meppel
35:45
8
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
35:52
9
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
36:04
10
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:16
11
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
36:21
12
Bart Trip
De Sperwers
36:27
13
Willy Heijnen
De Sperwers
36:46
14
Sjonnie de Groot
De Sperwers
37:02
15
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
37:15
16
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
37:51
17
Theo de Haas
De Sperwers
38:13
18
Anno Brandsema
Loopgroep Beilen
39:23
19
Jakob de Boer
SV Veendam
40:05
20
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
40:35
21
Rene Tiktak
Emmen
41:03
22
Hans Kroeze
De Sperwers
41:41
23
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
42:28
24
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
42:32
25
Willy Alting
De Sperwers
44:23
26
Garmt Borgman
Friesland
44:52
27
Robert de Maar
Assen
44:58
28
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
46:18
29
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
48:40
30
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
49:14
31
Bert Haan
Sleen
50:53
32
Frederik Hulshof
Runners Stadskanaal
52:34
33
Hennie Lubbers
Emmen
57:53
D 40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
37:47
2
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
41:57
3
Anita Kuipers
Valthe
44:19
4
Gea Tepper
Emmen
46:56
5
Inge Scholman
De Sperwers
50:05
6
Margriet Wortelboer
De Sperwers
50:16
7
Louise ter Schure
Erica
50:53
Lente! 12 graden, zonnig, lekker briesje
www.uitslagen.nl
16-02-2019 14:45