Uitslagenlijst Noord-Aa Polderloop

Zoetermeer - Zondag 10 februari 2019

J-12, 1.5 KM ROADIE K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
5:49
5:47
2
Sergio Koeiman
's-Gravenhage
5:57
5:56
3
Cas van Boven
Zoetermeer
5:57
5:57
4
Zeb van Elk
AV '40
6:12
6:12
5
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
6:36
6:34
6
Bram van Dorp
Zoetermeer
6:38
6:37
7
Yuan Finklenberg
Zoetermeer
6:57
6:55
8
Quendo Bregman
Zoetermeer
7:01
6:58
9
Thijs van Leeuwen
De Buut
7:08
7:07
10
Daemen Pogalin
Ilion
7:13
7:11
11
Fionn van Dongen
Zoetermeer
7:38
7:36
12
Niels Koch
Zoetermeer
7:45
7:43
13
Ruben Koch
Zoetermeer
7:47
7:45
14
Bjorn Eijsackers
's-Gravenhage
7:47
7:45
15
Mees Thoen
Zoetermeer
8:04
8:03
16
Mirza Hasanbegovic
Zoetermeer
8:10
8:07
17
Levi van Hoorn
De Buut
8:11
8:08
18
Damian Charite
Zoetermeer
8:13
8:11
19
Daniel Walaszek
De Buut
8:14
8:13
20
Olaf de Buck
Benthuizen
8:28
8:24
21
Lenny Kuipers
Zoetermeer
8:47
8:45
22
Jerodaen Lampe
8:53
8:50
23
Mylo Verberk
Zoetermeer
9:05
9:04
24
Senna Ferrier
De Buut
9:10
9:07
25
Jase Aldenhuysen
De Buut
9:12
9:09
26
Marcel Zawadzinski
's-Gravenhage
9:21
9:20
27
Sem Keijzer
De Buut
9:38
9:34
28
Kaj Binnendijk
Bleiswijk
9:44
9:41
29
Davy Sloos
Zoetermeer
9:45
9:44
30
Tijm Binnendijk
Bleiswijk
9:45
9:44
31
Jurre Oosterbaan
Zoetermeer
9:51
9:50
32
Lorenzo Leto
Zoetermeer
9:53
9:51
33
Quint van Dorst
De Buut
10:01
9:58
34
Jesten Verberk
Zoetermeer
10:15
10:14
35
Siem Troost
Zoetermeer
10:31
10:29
36
Jayden Looijé
Zoetermeer
10:44
10:42
37
Karsten Thimister
De Buut
10:53
10:50
38
Tobias Vooijs
De Buut
11:02
11:01
39
Jashua Kesrilall
Zoetermeer
11:10
11:07
40
Tim Kooij
Zoetermeer
11:12
11:08
41
Davin Buis
De Buut
11:22
11:13
42
Jasper Verspeek
Zoetermeer
11:30
11:28
43
Perre Verberk
Zoetermeer
11:52
11:50
44
Hadi al-Fartousy
De Buut
12:34
12:30
45
Dave Bruin
Zoetermeer
12:43
12:42
46
Max Oosterbaan
Zoetermeer
13:13
13:12
47
Julian Guijt
Zoetermeer
14:53
14:53
48
Noud Kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
15:30
15:30
M-12, 1.5 KM ROADIE K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith van den Berg
Zoetermeer
6:16
6:14
2
Elisabeth Boekestijn
Zoetermeer
6:23
6:22
3
Aneta Zawadzinska
's-Gravenhage
7:22
7:21
4
Gaby Molenaar
Zoetermeer
7:33
7:32
5
Lynn Reedijk
Zoetermeer
7:43
7:41
6
Isa Degenaar
Zoetermeer
7:44
7:42
7
Nena Pogalin
Zoetermeer
8:13
8:10
8
Jasmijn Willems
Voorburg
8:17
8:17
9
Liann Uding
De Buut
8:29
8:27
10
Evy Eversen
De Buut
8:31
8:29
11
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
8:39
8:36
12
Lisa Roos
Zoetermeer
8:43
8:40
13
Julia Voogd
De Buut
8:44
8:44
14
Laura Kuipers
Zoetermeer
8:58
8:57
15
Alysa el Hajjoui
De Buut
9:36
9:35
16
Mayla van Nieuwenhoven
De Buut
9:46
9:43
17
Zara Brugging
Zoetermeer
10:00
9:54
18
Isis Brugging
Zoetermeer
9:59
9:54
19
Elin Pantjes
De Buut
9:59
9:56
20
Salomé Bregman
Zoetermeer
9:57
9:57
21
Lillian Ehmer
Gouda
10:04
10:01
22
Benthe Oosterbaan
Zoetermeer
10:03
10:02
23
Lieke Voogd
De Buut
10:09
10:05
24
Isa Lohbeck
Zoetermeer
10:23
10:15
25
Evy Troost
Zoetermeer
10:25
10:23
26
Sienna Storm
Zoetermeer
11:01
10:56
27
Romy Uding
De Buut
11:04
11:03
28
Madison Habers
De Buut
11:06
11:05
29
Nienke Hendrikse
Zoetermeer
11:10
11:09
30
Ramona Nieuwenhuizen
De Buut
11:28
11:27
31
Josie Smith
Zoetermeer
11:35
11:31
32
Kayleigh Storm
Zoetermeer
11:36
11:31
33
Maud Verspeek
Zoetermeer
11:35
11:32
34
Maribel van Riet
De Buut
11:35
11:34
35
Britney Sloos
Zoetermeer
11:35
11:34
36
Sabine van Riet
De Buut
11:37
11:35
37
Lindsey van Hoorn
De Buut
12:31
12:29
38
Ameya Boeddha
Zoetermeer
13:11
13:10
MAN, 5 KM VAN BOUWKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbin Pieterman
Leiden Atletiek
16:37
16:37
2
Bereket Yeman
16:55
16:54
3
Ruben van Dijk
Triathlon
17:02
17:02
4
Ewoud Rimmelzwaan
Sparta
17:30
17:30
5
Stefan in 't Hout
Bergschenhoek
17:43
17:43
6
Jeroen Mohamed
Starshoe
18:45
18:44
7
Timon Nagelkerken
Leiden Atletiek
18:46
18:44
8
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:07
19:06
9
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
19:15
19:14
10
Gijs van Male
Starshoe
19:22
19:21
11
Carl Martens
Ilion
19:49
19:48
12
Mike Hooijmans
Rotterdam
19:55
19:54
13
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
20:09
20:07
14
Petar van Zaalen
Starshoe
20:24
20:22
15
Mattijn Venhuizen
Starshoe
20:40
20:39
16
Marco Steijn
Provincie Zuid Holland
20:49
20:46
17
Peter Hazebroek
VIBA NV
20:56
20:54
18
Jack Smith
Zoetermeer
21:02
21:01
19
Joost Van Boekel
Voorburg
21:04
21:02
20
Vincent Dirkes
Triathlon
21:11
21:07
21
Edwin Doelemans
Waddinxveen
22:18
22:13
22
Nicky Sira Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
22:53
22:52
23
Luuk den Toom
Ilion
23:09
23:04
24
Robbert Heerings
Gemeente Zoetermeer
23:30
23:19
25
Rorick Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
23:30
23:29
26
Richard Bregman-Versloot
Zoetermeer
23:48
23:40
27
Patrice Nederhorst
Provincie Zuid Holland
24:14
24:11
28
Jesse Degenaar
Zoetermeer
24:40
24:38
29
Dario Mulder
Zoetermeer
24:49
24:41
30
Tim Buirma
Gemeente Zoetermeer
24:57
24:45
31
Alex Scheenstra
VIBA NV
25:09
24:52
32
Mathijs Oudenaarde
Zoetermeer
25:10
25:03
33
Eric Faber
Lepelstraat
25:21
25:18
34
Ike van Dorp
Zoetermeer
25:19
25:18
35
Krijn Huijzer
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:39
25:25
36
Peter van As
Provincie Zuid Holland
25:38
25:36
37
Andre Slui
Leiden Road Runners Club
25:43
25:41
38
Jerry Heinlein
Nieuw-Vennep
25:46
25:42
39
Nico van Swieten
Zoetermeer
25:46
25:44
40
Ritish Raghoebier
VIBA NV
26:05
25:48
41
Marcus Preijde
VIBA NV
26:06
25:50
42
Dirk Verboom
Gemeente Zoetermeer
26:34
26:32
43
Mark Hartman
Zoetermeer
26:46
26:44
44
Ron Friederich
VIBA NV
27:14
26:58
45
Erik van Dongen
Zoetermeer
27:01
26:59
46
Arno Mulder
Zoetermeer
27:10
27:02
47
Kay van Dorp
Zoetermeer
27:15
27:13
48
Martin Liefting
NNPV
27:24
27:21
49
Jeroen Steegeling
avVN
28:10
27:57
50
Rachid Schrik
NNPV
28:06
28:00
51
Henk Nieuwenkamp
VIBA NV
29:03
28:49
52
Dave Minnaar
Zoetermeer
29:13
29:06
53
René Goudriaan
Rotterdam
29:25
29:13
54
Baldwin Strik
VIBA NV
29:57
29:44
55
Robert Siekman
Oegstgeest
29:52
29:51
56
Rahied Hussainali
VIBA NV
30:23
30:22
57
Edwin Wormgoor
VIBA NV
30:42
30:26
58
Erik Veldhuis
Amsterdam
31:04
31:03
59
Xander Tiel
Zoetermeer
31:26
31:13
60
Koen Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
31:25
31:25
61
Jori van der Gugten
Kamerik
31:43
31:38
62
Joost Voorpostel
Amstelveen
31:42
31:38
63
Marco Terlouw
NNPV
31:41
31:39
64
Rob Becker
Zoetermeer
31:45
31:42
65
Roy Beusink
Moordrecht
31:46
31:45
66
Eric Plugge
Zoetermeer
31:59
31:48
67
Arnie Been
NNPV
32:10
32:00
68
Michiel Keizer
VIBA NV
32:21
32:04
69
Romeo Imamkhan
's-Gravenhage
32:18
32:06
70
Siebren Looman
Hoofddorp
32:32
32:30
71
Koos van der Geest
Zoetermeer
33:39
33:26
72
Paul Castelein
Zoetermeer
34:26
34:20
73
Lauris Schipper
Zoetermeer
35:46
35:44
74
Vincent van Weeren
VIBA NV
36:46
36:31
75
Arjan Wolters
Haag Atletiek
50:04
49:37
76
Eric Vogels
Benthuizen
50:35
50:35
VROUW, 5 KM VAN BOUWKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loena Bank
Triathlon
19:52
19:50
2
Daniëlle Vermeulen
Utrecht
21:19
21:16
3
Michelle van der Made
Zoetermeer
21:32
21:30
4
Elianne van der Valk
Ilion
23:46
23:45
5
Julia de Graaf
Ilion
24:59
24:57
6
Esther Roodenburg
Fortius
25:23
25:19
7
Natascha Vos
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:41
25:26
8
Monique Marquenie
Leiden
25:38
25:37
9
Peggy Offermans
Voorhout
25:44
25:42
10
Susanne Plug
Zoetermeer
27:35
27:24
11
Marta Gomulska
Zoetermeer
28:08
27:59
12
Caroline Strijker
Ilion
28:20
28:09
13
Marjolein Nieuwenkamp
VIBA NV
28:41
28:25
14
Sandra Binnendijk
Bleiswijk
28:36
28:30
15
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
28:42
28:39
16
Bozena Muszalska
Zoetermeer
28:54
28:50
17
Magda Zawada
Capelle aan den IJssel
28:53
28:50
18
Justyna Zatorska
Zoetermeer
28:55
28:51
19
Mariska Guijt
Katwijk Zh
29:02
28:55
20
Lucia Hanstede
Zoetermeer
29:28
29:16
21
Nanja Nunnink
Altena Road Runners
29:20
29:19
22
Tanja Kern
Rotterdam
29:30
29:28
23
Laura Wijnbelt
Zoetermeer
30:30
30:23
24
Sabrina Koekenberg
Zoetermeer
30:39
30:28
25
Wendy van den Bosch
Zoetermeer
31:14
31:03
26
Rianne Verwijk
Zoetermeer
31:14
31:05
27
Debby Roelofswaert
Zoetermeer
31:25
31:14
28
Sant van Vliet
Uithoorn
31:45
31:40
29
Liesbeth Koorn
Pijnacker
31:58
31:48
30
Tamara Straathof
NNPV
31:55
31:53
31
Denise van Wichen
Zoetermeer
31:58
31:56
32
Renata Dekker
Running Friends company
32:06
32:00
33
Monique Barelts
RRZ
32:09
32:02
34
Kelly van den Berg
Running Friends company
32:15
32:09
35
Petra de Koning
Benthuizen
32:20
32:12
36
Hester de With
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:23
32:16
37
Esther van Sas
Zoetermeer
32:50
32:37
38
Karin Luijkx
's-Gravenhage
32:55
32:53
39
Esther Frusch
's-Gravenhage
32:57
32:55
40
Christel de Vries
Zoetermeer
33:53
33:42
41
Emma Kops
Zoetermeer
34:02
33:47
42
Clair Anaison
Zoetermeer
34:04
33:49
43
Maureen Goudriaan
Leusden
34:00
33:50
44
Isa Dassen
Gemeente Zoetermeer
34:14
34:01
45
Lucia van Swieten
Zoetermeer
34:16
34:05
46
Regina Romeijn
Zoetermeer
34:25
34:15
47
Nathalie Kinkel
Zoetermeer
34:35
34:24
48
Britt Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
34:28
34:27
49
Regina van der Heijden
Benthuizen
34:40
34:38
50
Jennifer Smit
Zoetermeer
34:56
34:44
51
Joyce van Rijn
Zoetermeer
35:24
35:12
52
Tessel van Aken
Zoetermeer
35:27
35:13
53
Michelle Priem
Zoetermeer
35:23
35:13
54
Susan Delgado
's-Gravenhage
35:18
35:17
55
Linda Terpstra
Amstelveen
35:26
35:22
56
Carol Hoareau
Benthuizen
35:41
35:35
57
Lia Brokx
Zoetermeer
35:58
35:47
58
Debbie Post
Zoetermeer
36:30
36:16
59
Bianca Voorpostel
Amstelveen
37:16
37:14
60
Patricia Oosterbeek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:18
37:16
61
Hetty van Hamersveld
Provincie Zuid Holland
56:50
56:23
MAN, 10 KM VAN 123LE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van Gerrevink
Leiden Atletiek
33:20
33:19
2
Brent Pieterse
J. Keus Rietdekkersbedrijf
36:26
36:25
3
Stijn Verheij
U-Track
37:08
37:07
4
Stephan Stam
Olympus '70
37:14
37:13
5
Rob van der Valk
Ilion
37:36
37:35
6
Steven Kistemaker
's-Gravenhage
37:46
37:46
7
Daniel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:07
38:05
8
Sander Bessels
AV Gouda
38:12
38:11
9
Wim Hekstra
Aegon
38:21
38:19
10
Emiel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:24
38:23
11
Adam Strharsky
Zoetermeer
38:40
38:35
12
Jelle Keus
J. Keus Rietdekkersbedrijf
38:45
38:44
13
Marcel van Sambeek
Oegstgeest
39:16
39:15
14
Alexey Savelyev
Amsterdam
39:21
39:18
15
Jarno Terwindt
's-Gravenhage
39:28
39:26
16
Chris van Heuveln
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:26
39:26
17
Daan Dekker
U-Track
39:53
39:52
18
Martijn Devilee
's-Gravenhage
40:02
40:00
19
Csaba Póda
's-Gravenhage
40:42
40:37
20
Gabri Hoogenboom
AV '47
40:54
40:51
21
Bas Meiland
NSL
41:05
41:03
22
Bob van Rooijen
NNPV
41:18
41:07
23
Sander Eijs
J. Keus Rietdekkersbedrijf
41:24
41:21
24
Ebbe Negenman
Aegon
41:50
41:41
25
Robert Belt
Leiden
41:44
41:42
26
Reuben Bentvelzen
's-Gravenhage
42:27
42:09
27
Vincent van Schagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:38
42:35
28
Rogier Potter van Loon
Aegon
43:49
43:46
29
Manuel Pastor
Voorburg
44:09
44:01
30
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
44:41
44:22
31
Erwin van Mierlo
Zoetermeer
44:26
44:24
32
Willy Schutte
Ilion
44:26
44:24
33
Cliff Niccolson
RRZ
44:36
44:29
34
Michael Jurriaans
RRZ
44:38
44:33
35
Ernst Versloot
NSL
44:42
44:42
36
Dirkjan Hupkes
AAV '36
44:46
44:42
37
Rick Beekhuizen
Zoetermeer
45:18
44:55
38
Jacco van der Hoeven
Waddinxveen
45:24
45:06
39
Willem van Dalen
Provincie Zuid Holland
46:02
45:41
40
Hans de Frel
Alblasserdam
45:49
45:45
41
Simon Duivenvoorde
Provincie Zuid Holland
46:23
46:03
42
Robert Markus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
46:21
46:15
43
Cliff van Ginkel
Zoetermeer
46:44
46:31
44
Bart de Vries
Zoetermeer
46:51
46:36
45
Stefan de Jong
Bodegraven
46:55
46:50
46
Wil Didden
Cursus NAPL
47:08
46:57
47
Dick Hengeveld
Ilion
47:00
46:58
48
Nico Statius Muller
RRZ
47:03
47:00
49
Lennard van Harskamp
Voorhout
47:04
47:02
50
David Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
47:19
47:04
51
David de Jong
Rotterdam
47:14
47:05
52
Peter Verheij
RRZ
47:53
47:37
53
Jeroen van der Haar
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:45
47:40
54
Raymond Thoen
Zoetermeer
48:06
47:51
55
Hugo Loogman
Zoetermeer
48:22
47:56
56
Remco Greven
Zoetermeer
48:16
48:00
57
Arie van Delft
De Lier
48:37
48:16
58
Wim Langelaan
Aegon
48:23
48:18
59
Edwn van de Vathorst
Pijnacker
48:35
48:22
60
Nick Arends
Utrecht
48:34
48:33
61
Arnoud van Leenen
Rotterdam
49:06
48:36
62
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:41
48:40
63
Ries Modderkolk
De Kieviten
48:45
48:40
64
Bram van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
49:12
48:51
65
Gijs de Kort
Breda
49:42
49:04
66
Frank van der Horst
Delft
49:43
49:06
67
Arno Brugging
Zoetermeer
49:53
49:29
68
Johan van der Laan
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:05
50:56
69
Niels van der Vuurst
's-Gravenhage
51:33
51:11
70
Bas van Herpen
Provincie Zuid Holland
51:55
51:24
71
Koen van Schie Akdag
's-Gravenhage
51:50
51:31
72
Jort Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
51:58
51:44
73
Ruud Hoogmoed
's-Gravenhage
52:03
51:46
74
Ron Holling
NNPV
52:10
51:56
75
Marnix Dijkman
Sparta
52:37
52:05
76
Ingmar de Groot
RRZ
52:22
52:06
77
Wilbert de Jong
Zoetermeer
52:27
52:07
78
Guillermo Holman
Leiden
52:41
52:08
79
Wim Lootens
RRZ
52:36
52:13
80
Adri Vergalen
NNPV
52:47
52:17
81
George Tehubijuluw
Sparta
53:00
52:33
82
Joris Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
52:50
52:36
83
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:06
52:43
84
Bart Groothuizen
Rotterdam
53:20
52:49
85
Martin Spaans
Aegon
53:01
52:53
86
Bart Wielinga
Provincie Zuid Holland
53:22
53:01
87
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
53:40
53:15
88
Glenn van den Bos
Dordrecht
53:49
53:19
89
Kees van Geel
NNPV
54:03
53:27
90
Diego de Jong
Fysiozoetermeer
53:29
53:29
91
Robert Delsasso
Vijfhuizen
54:10
53:47
92
Steven Nijenhuis
Zoetermeer
54:34
53:54
93
Marcel van Ommering
Zoetermeer
54:36
53:54
94
Patrick Boreel
Zoetermeer
54:58
53:57
95
Lewis Belfor
Ilion
54:17
54:09
96
Marko Siepelinga
Ilion
54:57
54:11
97
Danny van Rijs
Zoetermeer
54:56
54:14
98
Jan Vreugdenhil
Hoek van Holland
54:35
54:24
99
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
55:13
54:29
100
Finn van Breemen
Pijnacker
55:05
54:30
101
Terence van den Berg
Poeldijk
55:04
54:31
102
Pascal Dehue
Zoetermeer
55:14
54:34
103
Manuel Biesheuvel
Zoetermeer
55:05
54:36
104
Wim van den Engel
Rotterdam
55:10
54:48
105
Frits Bart
Aegon
55:12
55:02
106
Casper Zijlstra
Zoetermeer
55:44
55:12
107
Peter van Baarle
Zoetermeer
55:39
55:16
108
Bas van Doorn
Boskoop
56:15
55:27
109
Richard Bosch
NNPV
55:52
55:39
110
Oscar Reurekas
Zoetermeer
56:22
55:44
111
Rob van Beek
Ilion
56:00
55:45
112
Henk Ammerlaan
Zoeterwoude
56:10
55:58
113
Roberto Nijenhuis
Zoetermeer
57:04
56:23
114
René Plug
Zoetermeer
57:27
57:27
115
Ben Stuivenberg
Trecho
57:42
57:28
116
Peter de Jager
Zoetermeer
58:38
57:36
117
Herman Brehm
Den Hoorn Zh
58:08
57:45
118
Ruud van Akker
Voorschoten
58:25
58:02
119
Ronald Hofste
RRZ
59:07
58:21
120
Max Buizert
RRZ
58:57
58:38
121
Thijs Molema
Utrecht
59:15
58:52
122
Ruud Pas
Zoetermeer
59:43
59:20
123
Stephan Spitsbaard
RRZ
59:43
59:27
124
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:00:38
59:46
125
Radan Gvozdenovic
Zoetermeer
1:00:40
1:00:07
126
Anton Slijkhuis
RRZ
1:01:17
1:00:22
127
Edwin de Haas
NNPV
1:01:21
1:00:40
128
Stefan Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:01:45
1:01:26
129
Telgt
Zoetermeer
1:01:57
1:01:33
130
Ties Elkerbout
's-Gravenhage
1:02:36
1:01:40
131
Bart Timmer
Cursus NAPL
1:03:04
1:02:24
132
Sung Faber
's-Gravenhage
1:03:29
1:02:53
133
Eduard Effting
Zoetermeer
1:03:13
1:02:54
134
Cor Heijmans
Zoetermeer
1:04:57
1:04:14
135
Paul Bentvelzen
Zoetermeer
1:04:55
1:04:55
136
Jan Onstwedder
Zoetermeer
1:05:36
1:05:13
137
John Hardeman
's-Gravenhage
1:06:33
1:06:06
138
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:07:43
1:07:05
139
Hans Lunter
Zoetermeer
1:09:05
1:08:22
140
Jacques Commandeur
Leiden
1:10:33
1:10:13
VROUW, 10 KM VAN 123LE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carola Aantjes
Aegon
44:02
43:57
2
Danielle O'Sullivan
NSL
44:42
44:39
3
Yvonne Nijssen
NSL
45:29
45:27
4
Mylene de Graaf
Fysiozoetermeer
46:45
46:31
5
Martine Heetman
Fysiozoetermeer
46:45
46:32
6
Suzan Brienen
Hoek van Holland
46:43
46:33
7
Mylene de Graaf
Pijnacker
46:50
46:45
8
Mellonie Willems
Ilion
48:45
48:38
9
Edith Sierat
Ilion
49:33
49:25
10
Yvonne Verheijen
Zoetermeer
49:52
49:36
11
Marieke de Groot
Zoetermeer
50:34
50:22
12
Rebecca Hoogmoed
's-Gravenhage
50:57
50:38
13
Celine Brouwers
Aegon
51:45
51:37
14
Marijn Janssen
Aegon
51:45
51:37
15
Hanny Althuis
Rotterdam
53:21
52:47
16
Nanda Blom
AV '40
53:06
52:51
17
Maike Buma
Sparta
53:31
53:04
18
Ellen Degenaar
Zoetermeer
53:34
53:14
19
Ada van den Bos
Dordrecht
53:46
53:18
20
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:34
53:25
21
Annet Gerkes
Trecho
54:03
53:38
22
Olga Delsasso
Zoetermeer
54:00
53:38
23
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
53:58
53:40
24
Maxime Stoopen
Amsterdam
53:43
53:43
25
Nicolette Steegeling
avVN
54:34
53:46
26
Lenie Hoogweg
Leiden Road Runners Club
54:12
54:02
27
Linda van der Knaap
Wateringen
54:18
54:05
28
Yvonne Verdonk
Zoetermeer
54:48
54:05
29
Marjolein Tetteroo
Fysiozoetermeer
54:49
54:35
30
Christine de Wit
Ilion
55:51
55:33
31
Mieke Effting
Zoetermeer
56:16
55:56
32
Hilda van den Berg
Zoetermeer
56:35
56:18
33
Petra Ruijgrok
Zoeterwoude
57:02
56:54
34
Ellen van Luenen
RRZ
57:56
57:04
35
Samira Geerdinck
Zoetermeer
57:43
57:11
36
Sabina Hasanbegovic
Zoetermeer
57:48
57:40
37
Marjon Hofman
Ilion
58:15
57:56
38
Joke Gvozdenovic
RRZ
58:46
58:14
39
Joyce Kuijpers-Franken
Oosterhout Nb
58:53
58:25
40
Ivendy de Bruijn
Zoetermeer
59:30
58:30
41
Brigitte Wansink
J. Keus Rietdekkersbedrijf
59:30
58:35
42
Siska Buizert
RRZ
58:56
58:36
43
Carolien Hubert
Voorburg
59:23
58:43
44
Elke Boumans
Zoetermeer
59:44
58:56
45
Eva Jans
Zoetermeer
59:42
59:15
46
Maaike Friggen
Zoetermeer
59:42
59:16
47
Yvonne Pas
Zoetermeer
59:43
59:20
48
Roxelle Pavarotti
Pavarotti Zoetermeer
59:43
59:28
49
Pouwlien Westhoff
's-Gravenhage
1:00:01
59:32
50
Rachel den Boer
Woudenberg
1:00:00
59:43
51
Wanda Ham
Ilion
1:00:16
59:58
52
Irma Rutten
Ilion
1:00:57
1:00:39
53
Margriet van Oeveren
NNPV
1:01:21
1:00:39
54
Elisabeth Verzantvoort
Cursus NAPL
1:01:46
1:01:32
55
Rianne Hommel
Cursus NAPL
1:03:04
1:02:24
56
Trudy Kool
Nootdorp
1:04:08
1:03:14
57
Lique Radt
the Hague Road Runners
1:04:14
1:03:18
58
Erica Kinkel
Cursus NAPL
1:03:45
1:03:26
59
Reineke van Roon
Voorburg
1:04:16
1:03:35
60
Anne-Sophie van Daalen
Pijnacker
1:04:49
1:03:55
61
Irene Weening
Zoetermeer
1:05:14
1:04:18
62
Marjolein Wolsing
Zoetermeer
1:05:51
1:05:11
63
Linda Smallegange
Sparta
1:06:33
1:05:54
64
Anita Ram
Sparta
1:06:57
1:06:18
65
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:07:40
1:06:46
66
Brenda Klootwijk
Zoetermeer
1:08:43
1:08:18
67
Isabell Ehmer
Gouda
1:09:03
1:08:28
68
Dini Willems
Zoetermeer
1:09:05
1:08:28
69
Jakeline Santos
's-Gravenhage
1:08:59
1:08:29
70
Yvette Smulders
's-Gravenhage
1:13:06
1:12:23
MAN, 15 KM VAN FYSIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
49:32
49:31
2
Ruud Buteijn
Rotterdam
55:32
55:32
3
Marc Lelieveld
Zoetermeer
58:57
58:57
4
David Duarte Silva
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:00:16
1:00:14
5
Dennis Vlamings
's-Gravenzande
1:01:15
1:01:13
6
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
1:01:17
1:01:17
7
Andrew Webb
Leiden
1:02:08
1:02:07
8
Erik van Holland
U-Track
1:02:11
1:02:10
9
Wouter Naber
Rotterdam
1:02:16
1:02:16
10
Kees Kodde
Ilion
1:03:12
1:03:11
11
Erik Visser
RRZ
1:04:24
1:04:20
12
Stefan Bloemendaal
Wateringen
1:05:04
1:04:40
13
Danny van der Sluis
RRZ
1:04:45
1:04:42
14
Robert Westdijk
PAC
1:05:05
1:04:59
15
Andre de Jongh
Zoetermeer
1:05:27
1:05:22
16
Ronald Kersten
Zoetermeer
1:05:49
1:05:42
17
Kevin Boelhouwer
Rijswijk
1:06:17
1:05:42
18
Bas Koning
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:05:51
1:05:47
19
Rene de Waard
Hekelingen
1:06:04
1:05:54
20
Stefan Zwartjes
AAV '36
1:06:13
1:06:02
21
Wesley Rego
Schiedam
1:06:11
1:06:08
22
Edwin Sierat
Ilion
1:06:59
1:06:53
23
Sebastiaan Princen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:44
1:07:28
24
Thomas Kemper
Zoetermeer
1:07:39
1:07:28
25
Steven Treurniet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:57
1:07:31
26
Fons Buurman
Zoetermeer
1:07:35
1:07:32
27
Peter Renden
Vleuten
1:08:03
1:07:34
28
Patrick Lelieveld
Voorburg
1:08:17
1:07:53
29
Marc Mansens
Rozenburg Zh
1:08:36
1:07:55
30
Mervyn Eversteijn
Sparta
1:08:13
1:08:02
31
Cyril van Schijdel
Delft
1:08:18
1:08:06
32
Joost Breijer
Cursus NAPL
1:08:40
1:08:40
33
Marvin van Leeuwen
Leidschendam
1:08:54
1:08:46
34
Rob Peeters
Bleiswijk
1:09:31
1:09:04
35
Rik v/d Have
Maassluis
1:09:16
1:09:06
36
Sven Oosterhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:09:35
1:09:17
37
Age Reijenga
's-Gravenhage
1:09:43
1:09:38
38
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
1:10:08
1:09:54
39
Raimond Kientz
RRZ
1:10:10
1:09:58
40
Arno Greefhorst
Moordrecht
1:10:30
1:10:01
41
Jordi Brinkerink
Oostvoorne
1:10:46
1:10:35
42
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
1:10:56
1:10:44
43
Ron Caster
Zoetermeer
1:11:11
1:10:58
44
Benjamin Gibbon
Trecho
1:11:21
1:10:59
45
Marvin Jung
Zoetermeer
1:11:21
1:11:09
46
Johannes Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:12:14
1:11:44
47
Martin Pronk
Nootdorp
1:12:22
1:11:55
48
Rob Breukelen
1:12:22
1:12:00
49
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
1:12:21
1:12:00
50
Pjotr Gawronski
Zoetermeer
1:13:05
1:12:38
51
Wiren Vroon
Pijnacker
1:13:22
1:12:42
52
Marcel den Hollander
RRZ
1:13:29
1:12:55
53
Jos Kemper
Bergschenhoek
1:13:40
1:13:15
54
Bas Jansen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:51
1:13:21
55
Pim de Jonge
AV '56
1:14:00
1:13:35
56
Remco Arnoldus
RRZ
1:13:53
1:13:38
57
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
1:14:12
1:13:45
58
Ben Brinkel
RRZ
1:14:05
1:13:52
59
Guus Freriks
RRZ
1:14:28
1:14:00
60
Anthony Engels
Zoetermeer
1:14:43
1:14:03
61
John Lagerberg
Leiderdorp
1:14:56
1:14:19
62
Roy Driessen
Zoetermeer
1:14:36
1:14:28
63
Wilbert Gelderblom
Bergschenhoek
1:15:01
1:14:35
64
Etienne den Toom
RRZ
1:15:04
1:14:41
65
Joris Pijpers
NNPV
1:15:38
1:14:52
66
Isidro de paz Garcia
Leiden
1:16:32
1:15:36
67
Nils Nijdam
's-Gravenhage
1:16:19
1:15:44
68
Coen Damen
Zoetermeer
1:16:38
1:16:08
69
Marthijn van Hooydonk
Zoetermeer
1:16:36
1:16:10
70
Coen Verhage
Sparta
1:16:54
1:16:17
71
Johan Kamps
PAC
1:16:49
1:16:20
72
Erik van Leeuwen
RRZ
1:17:12
1:16:23
73
Eric Caspers
Zoetermeer
1:17:14
1:16:53
74
Raymond de Pauw
Zoetermeer
1:17:15
1:16:59
75
Rolf Dekens
Mijnsheerenland
1:17:47
1:17:01
76
Kok Spruit
Zoetermeer
1:17:32
1:17:13
77
Richard Gregoire
Sparta
1:17:50
1:17:22
78
Bart Evers
Pijnacker
1:18:03
1:17:27
79
Friso Dunsbergen
Leidschendam
1:18:07
1:17:30
80
Yannick Vieselman
Rotterdam
1:18:04
1:17:39
81
Wouter van der Valk
Leiden
1:18:20
1:17:39
82
Rick van Gils
's-Gravenhage
1:18:27
1:17:52
83
Arie Seijsener
Zoetermeer
1:18:32
1:18:10
84
Leon Scholte
ARO '88
1:18:36
1:18:30
85
Wim Prins
Ilion
1:18:46
1:18:31
86
Martijn Rijsenbrij
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:54
1:18:41
87
Dennis Zoet
Cursus NAPL
1:19:58
1:19:11
88
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
1:20:02
1:19:15
89
Rein Pijpers
NNPV
1:20:12
1:19:23
90
Peter van Harten
Rotterdam
1:20:14
1:19:25
91
Theo Janssen
Zoetermeer
1:20:12
1:19:28
92
Anko Vooijs
Zoetermeer
1:20:19
1:19:31
93
Onno Hoogendoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:27
1:19:34
94
Wijnand Bavius
RRZ
1:20:20
1:19:36
95
Robert Goudriaan
Barendrecht
1:20:30
1:19:45
96
Arnoud Alderlieste
Voorburg
1:20:18
1:19:48
97
Frank van Kempen
Sparta
1:20:45
1:20:08
98
Jerry Borger
Ilion
1:20:56
1:20:08
99
Noel van der Mast
Voorburg
1:20:48
1:20:09
100
Hubert van der Planken
NNPV
1:20:37
1:20:15
101
Bob van Berkel
Zoetermeer
1:20:35
1:20:17
102
Jasper Boon
's-Gravenhage
1:20:39
1:20:39
103
Ricky van den Akker
Vlaardingen
1:21:16
1:20:40
104
Terence Verdier
's-Gravenhage
1:21:32
1:20:46
105
Peter Sebel
Zoetermeer
1:20:53
1:20:52
106
Richard Habart
Benthuizen
1:21:38
1:21:03
107
Paul Visser
Zoetermeer
1:21:43
1:21:26
108
Edgar van der Meulen
Voorburg
1:22:14
1:21:30
109
Peter Flier
Gouderak
1:22:23
1:21:52
110
Bram van der Valk
Rotterdam
1:22:36
1:21:56
111
Van Doorn
Spijkenisse
1:22:45
1:22:00
112
Damiën Degreef
Zoetermeer
1:22:56
1:22:06
113
Lars Kortleve
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:22:07
1:22:07
114
Alexander van Zijp
Nootdorp
1:23:24
1:22:30
115
Hilbert van Krieken
's-Gravenhage
1:23:35
1:22:48
116
Martin Smit
RRZ
1:23:55
1:23:01
117
Marcel Schneiders
Ilion
1:23:43
1:23:15
118
Yvo Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:24:06
1:23:16
119
Justin Horst
Voorburg
1:24:10
1:23:22
120
Richard Tan
Zoetermeer
1:24:45
1:23:56
121
Wim Beekman
NNPV
1:24:45
1:24:06
122
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
1:24:59
1:24:08
123
Bas Leurs
Rotterdam
1:24:57
1:24:13
124
Joop Raaphorst
avVN
1:24:59
1:24:14
125
Ron Huisman
Zoetermeer
1:24:35
1:24:35
126
Theo Dijkhuizen
Ilion
1:25:00
1:24:44
127
Bert Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:25:00
1:24:50
128
Hanneke van der Poel
Noordwijk Zh
1:25:43
1:24:51
129
Ed Jacobs
RRZ
1:26:17
1:25:27
130
Hans Bakker
NNPV
1:26:20
1:25:28
131
Germain Martina
's-Gravenhage
1:26:09
1:25:32
132
Remco Greve
Zoetermeer
1:26:24
1:25:40
133
Michel Buurman
Waddinxveen
1:27:01
1:26:10
134
Mark Prive
Benthuizen
1:27:00
1:26:13
135
Henk Nijs
Zoetermeer
1:26:49
1:26:32
136
Mark Boon
's-Gravenhage
1:26:55
1:26:55
137
Joost Bos
Rotterdam
1:27:49
1:27:01
138
Luuk van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:27:52
1:27:18
139
Mario Alessandro Tropea
Schiedam
1:27:30
1:27:26
140
Laurens Goudriaan
Leusden
1:28:16
1:27:30
141
Ruud van Brecht
Leiden
1:28:30
1:28:01
142
Bas Dalmulder
Zoetermeer
1:29:03
1:28:07
143
Rick Zuidwijk
's-Gravenhage
1:28:36
1:28:36
144
Stefan de Buck
Benthuizen
1:30:00
1:29:25
145
Willem van den Berg
Delft
1:31:03
1:30:35
146
Ibe de Vries
Zoetermeer
1:31:25
1:30:45
147
Xander Verbeek
Delft
1:34:08
1:33:15
148
Eric van Caspel
RRZ
1:39:07
1:38:08
VROUW, 15 KM VAN FYSIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Heida
Zeist
1:08:30
1:08:25
2
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
1:11:14
1:11:04
3
Aukje Spruyt
Zoetermeer
1:11:46
1:11:39
4
Jarka Kortleve
Leerdam
1:12:23
1:12:13
5
Marit Stuurman
Zoetermeer
1:13:23
1:12:57
6
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
1:13:50
1:13:39
7
Esther van der Harg
Rotterdam
1:14:36
1:14:03
8
Marieke Vooijs
's-Gravenhage
1:14:43
1:14:20
9
Anne Abels
Moordrecht
1:17:06
1:16:17
10
Catrien Bijleveld
Oegstgeest
1:18:05
1:17:21
11
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
1:18:51
1:18:34
12
Diane van Ling
Ilion
1:18:53
1:18:40
13
Nicolette Seelaar
Rotterdam
1:20:41
1:19:56
14
Elisabet Alink
RRZ
1:20:35
1:20:03
15
Tessa Molenaar
Zoetermeer
1:21:30
1:21:01
16
Marjet Visser
Voorburg
1:21:40
1:21:07
17
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:22:07
1:21:15
18
Heidy Kodde
Zoetermeer
1:22:27
1:21:42
19
Jeanette Vink
Nootdorp
1:22:06
1:21:48
20
Anne de Vries
Sparta
1:23:08
1:22:39
21
Nathalie van Velzen
Cursus NAPL
1:23:59
1:23:07
22
Danielle van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:23:51
1:23:16
23
Etske Kroon
's-Gravenhage
1:24:09
1:23:19
24
Linda de Vreede
Sparta
1:23:55
1:23:25
25
Miriam Piening
's-Gravenhage
1:23:57
1:23:25
26
Mayke Nijenhuis
Rozenburg Zh
1:24:23
1:23:42
27
Maaike Schoppink
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:31
1:23:48
28
Alexandra Habartova
Benthuizen
1:24:36
1:23:59
29
Marieke Veenstra
Den Hoorn Zh
1:25:52
1:25:00
30
Carlijne Kesseler
Zoetermeer
1:26:24
1:25:40
31
Edith van Breukelen
Delfgauw
1:26:15
1:26:04
32
Barbara Dekker
Zoetermeer
1:26:15
1:26:04
33
Marta van Sitteren
Running 2B
1:27:14
1:26:26
34
Petra Arendse
Zoetermeer
1:28:18
1:27:44
35
Michelle de Bruijn
Benthuizen
1:28:24
1:27:51
36
Belinda Hoencamp
's-Gravenhage
1:28:35
1:27:57
37
Helma de Graaff
Benthuizen
1:28:34
1:28:00
38
Lilian Stouten
Oegstgeest
1:28:30
1:28:03
39
Suzanne Sandberg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:28:28
1:28:22
40
Daphne Hulst
Delft
1:29:01
1:28:33
41
Sarah Bertrand
Cursus NAPL
1:29:27
1:28:36
42
Truus Zeegers
Rosmalen
1:29:41
1:28:46
43
Diana Dalsem
Den Hoorn Zh
1:29:38
1:29:03
44
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
1:30:07
1:29:12
45
Tine Vermeer
Sparta
1:29:54
1:29:29
46
Mara van der Meulen
Zoetermeer
1:31:07
1:30:12
47
Silvia Hulst
Delft
1:31:03
1:30:35
48
Femke van der Hout
Honselersdijk
1:31:58
1:31:08
49
Sharon Westenberg
Zoetermeer
1:32:30
1:31:35
50
Mirjam Huttinga
RRZ
1:32:37
1:31:46
51
Annemarie Jacobs
RRZ
1:32:37
1:31:46
52
Frederique Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:32:47
1:31:58
53
Esther Fortman
Delft
1:33:58
1:33:24
54
Raquel Blanco
's-Gravenhage
1:35:16
1:34:27
55
Wies Visser
Leidschendam
1:35:44
1:34:53
56
Daphne Groeneweg
De Vrolijke Loper
1:35:44
1:34:53
57
Ilona van Puffelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:12
1:35:24
58
Luz Chica Lopez
Leidschendam
1:38:45
1:37:54
59
Lysette van Kalleveen
's-Gravenhage
1:39:23
1:38:26
60
Wilma Werkman
's-Gravenhage
1:41:19
1:40:45
61
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
1:42:23
1:41:41

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
13-02-2019 10:11