Uitslagenlijst Ballentent strandloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 10 februari 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieterjan Griep en Bono
Fortuna
16:41
2
Mart Koedood
PAC
20:38
3
Yoeri Meessen
25:03
4
Johan van Streun
25:24
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle van Klaveren-Kee
Rotterdam
27:06
2
Janneke Toussaint
Delft
27:30
3
Sophie vna Streun
EUR Roadrunners
29:07
4
Barbara Klomp
Delft
32:06
5
Karin Boogert
PAC
33:34
6
Joep van Schaverbeke
PAC
33:34
7
Dyantha Cobet
PAC
33:34
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Pollemans
Olympus '70
40:27
2
Christian Rasch
PAC
41:13
3
Camill Harter
EUR Roadrunners
41:39
4
Peter Koedood
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:45
5
Dennis Sikking
PAC
48:46
6
Jos Hilberding
PAC
49:58
7
Piet van der Velden
PAC
51:30
8
Niels Keehnen
PAC
52:46
9
Cees Steendam
PAC
53:31
10
Ron van Kempen
Olympus '70
54:10
11
Jaap Snijders
PAC
54:13
12
Wim Koster
PAC
54:20
13
Paul Jordaan
PAC
56:18
14
Arthur Poortman
58:03
15
Dirk Geelhoed
1:01:07
16
Erik van Gijn
1:01:46
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffie Broere
PAC
43:45
2
Laura van Eertem
PAC
46:58
3
Brigitte Hoogendoorn
55:05
4
Elly Maat
PAC
56:25
5
Linda van Dongen
PAC
56:35
6
Nancy van der Padt
PAC
59:24
7
Maartje Dol
Sparta
1:00:46
8
Olga Bakker
PAC
1:01:32
9
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:05:44
10
Wendy Bitter
PAC
1:06:00
11
Linda Nijman
PAC
1:09:22
MAN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Commijs
PAC
1:32:36
2
Paul Streep
PAC
1:33:21
3
Jan Willem Barends
PAC
1:35:03
4
Leo Jansen
PAC
1:35:51
5
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
1:36:09
6
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:37:17
7
Wil Meershoek
Olympus '70
1:38:08
8
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
1:40:14
9
Martijn Soree
PAC
1:42:05
10
Arne Gruijthuijsen
Rotterdam
1:43:01
11
Ruurd Gietema
Rotterdam
1:44:38
12
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:50:37
13
Albert Pesch
PAC
1:51:34
14
Jeroen van Hoorn
PAC
1:52:17
15
Dick Jansen
PAC
1:52:23
16
Michel de Kraker
PAC
1:52:27
17
Van der Nol
PAC
1:52:39
18
Sander Jaspers
Rotterdam
1:52:43
19
Steven van de Veire
1:54:49
20
Martien Smidt
Heerjansdam
1:54:54
21
Jaco Outshoorn
2:00:16
22
Dimitri de Bruyn
Rotterdam
2:05:21
VROUW, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Hagenaars
PAC
1:41:39
2
Willy Bakker
PAC
1:42:22
3
Marjo van de Sande
PAC
1:52:47
4
Tessa Oudenes
PAC
1:52:55
5
Monique Bosch
PAC
1:53:07
6
Anouschka Rozendaal
PAC
1:54:20
7
Yolanda Kaijser
PAC
1:55:03
8
Trudy Hess
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:09:07
www.uitslagen.nl
11-02-2019 19:17