Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 10 februari 2019

MEI-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske Vellekoop
Den Haag
4:59
2
Sylke Vellekoop
Den Haag
8:29
JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
5:49
2
Roan Verloop
Delft
5:52
3
Lou Metselaar
AV '40
5:57
4
Bram van Rossen
Delfgauw
7:39
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
18:10
2
Jahunay Haile
Schiedam
20:37
3
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
21:41
4
Petra van Hees
Delft
23:11
5
Bianca Muijzer-v.Osch
Haag Atletiek
23:25
6
Mandy Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
23:59
7
Annick Traa
the Hague Road Runners
25:40
8
Ellen Melse
rijswijk
26:33
9
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
26:36
10
Lisa Groot
Den Haag
26:48
11
Linda van der Hout
De Koplopers
27:05
12
Els Sturm
the Hague Road Runners
28:10
13
Tess Verwer
Schiedam
28:40
14
Aletta van der Steege
De Koplopers
29:03
15
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
29:29
16
Trudie de Koning
Delft
30:17
17
Muriel Darby
the Hague Road Runners
31:36
18
Annelies Koldeweg
the Hague Road Runners
31:38
19
Yabo Qian
the Hague Road Runners
31:46
20
Anouk Nieuwenhuijsen
the Hague Road Runners
32:35
21
Marjolein Koningstein
De Koplopers
33:02
22
Jose Spruyt
De Koplopers
33:10
23
Corrie Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
33:29
24
Kitty Bertels
the Hague Road Runners
33:41
25
Jo van Vliet
the Hague Road Runners
33:50
26
Anneke de Peter
Haag Atletiek
35:28
27
Rachel den Brabander
Utercht
36:03
28
Cora Koningstein
De Koplopers
36:22
29
Sonja Cupers
De Koplopers
41:55
30
Gees Magnée
AV '40
42:11
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Odenkirchen
Olympus '70
17:33
2
Mathijs Cazemier
Haag Atletiek
17:45
3
Frezghi Fsahye
Schiedam
17:47
4
Oussama Abarki
Haag Atletiek
18:34
5
Kibyom Gebrehiwot
Haag Atletiek
18:40
6
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
19:33
7
Pepijn van Hees
Delft
20:00
8
Maarten van Hees
Delft
20:57
9
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
21:05
10
John vd Marel
Voorne Atletiek
21:49
11
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
21:54
12
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
22:05
13
Adrie Wenteler
Den Hoorn
22:21
14
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
22:21
15
André Haspels
Den Haag
23:04
16
Robert Starke
the Hague Road Runners
23:07
17
Jesse Budding
Delft
23:08
18
Rene Ambrus
Den Haag
23:12
19
Senton
De Koplopers
23:20
20
Peter Uilenhoed
Fortuna
23:42
21
Oscar Vernooij
svb
23:47
22
Peter van Oostrom
Pijnacker
23:53
23
Patrick de Keijzer
Nieuwkoop
23:59
24
Ron Bruyns
L`dam
24:00
25
Frank vd Berg
's Gravenzande
24:36
26
Ruud Smits
Delft
25:10
27
Hans Bakker
Olympus '70
25:14
28
Eric Melse
Rijswijk
25:23
29
Tigo de Ling
Den Haag
25:26
30
Jos de Ling
Den Haag
25:31
31
Dick vd Harst
the Hague Road Runners
26:04
32
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
26:49
33
Helmig Jan van Krugt
Utrecht
27:25
34
Jan van der Wal
Delft
27:55
35
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
28:15
36
Theo Herman
Delft
28:17
37
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
28:20
38
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
28:20
39
Frans Perdijk
the Hague Road Runners
28:24
40
Sander den Heer
the Hague Road Runners
28:27
41
Leen Harteveld
Scheveningen
28:30
42
Freek de Waart
Schiedam
28:39
43
Thijs Middendorp
Schiedam
28:40
44
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:47
45
Calo van der Stoep
De Koplopers
29:00
46
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
29:20
47
Maarten van Luijn
the Hague Road Runners
29:25
48
Sjaak Hofstede
Delft
29:34
49
Nicolas de Leeuw
Delft
29:47
50
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk
29:58
51
Henri Wijnants
Delft
30:51
52
Ton Konincks
De Koplopers
31:23
53
Albert Kerklaan
De Koplopers
33:39
54
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
33:48
55
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
35:31
56
Gè IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
37:46
57
Cor van Wingerden
Maassluis
44:59
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van der Reijken
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:33
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
47:47
3
Annet de Bruch
Den Haag
49:20
4
Patricia van Luijk
Delft
49:25
5
Dagny Bolt
Rotterdam
51:24
6
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
52:13
7
Petra de Groot
De Koplopers
58:58
8
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
59:39
9
Eveline van Zanten
Maassluis
1:06:24
10
Alice Starrenburg
Maassluis
1:08:50
11
Nell Eichkorw
Maassluis
1:10:31
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastiaan van Graafeiland
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:34
2
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
38:56
3
Johan van Berggen
Rijswijk
39:40
4
Bas Meeuwissen
Delft
40:30
5
Henry Annokkee
De Koplopers
42:09
6
Jacques Lems
Capelle a/d IJssel
42:15
7
Willem Hommes
De Koplopers
42:49
8
Rob Meijer
43:13
9
Geert-jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
43:49
10
Alex Verloop
Delft
44:16
11
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
44:20
12
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
45:02
13
J Olsthoorn
Delft
45:03
14
Chris de Vor
Den Haag
48:22
15
Tjan van Loenen
Delft
48:23
16
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
48:33
17
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
49:16
18
Jan Massar
Delft
50:44
19
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
51:24
20
Bernhard Groot
De Koplopers
53:17
21
Erik van Gennep
the Hague Road Runners
54:28
22
Coerd Eijgendaal
De Koplopers
54:56
23
Tom Savenije
Delft
56:02
24
Gertjan van Ellerswijk
Spijkenisse
57:40
25
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
58:26
26
Sander van Nederveen
De Koplopers
59:19
27
Alex van der Heyden
Oegstgeest
59:30
28
Fred van Beest
AV '40
59:39
29
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:00:26
30
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
1:07:40
31
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:10:21
32
Arie Luiterdijk
Maassluis
1:12:16
33
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:12:21
34
Martien de Koning
Delft
1:27:51
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van Vliet
avVN
1:13:29
2
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
1:21:02
3
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
1:22:25
4
Anne-Marie Verwaet
Rijswijk
1:23:10
5
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:33:21
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
57:18
2
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
59:15
3
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
1:03:01
4
Tom den Brabander
Naaldwijk
1:05:55
5
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
1:06:29
6
Hugo Vrolijk
AAV '36
1:09:44
7
Bart van Vliet
avVN
1:10:52
8
Gert-jan Roest
Delft
1:11:05
9
Hans Lijdewilligen
Voorhout
1:11:13
10
Harry Buijs
Berkel en rodenrijs
1:11:19
11
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
1:13:17
12
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn
1:13:26
13
Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
1:13:45
14
Jos Totti
De Koplopers
1:14:07
15
Bob Renkema
Phanos
1:23:06
16
Quirine van der Salm
AV '40
1:27:51
17
Tom Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:28:57
18
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:32:28
19
Sjaak van der Voort
Leiden
1:33:27
20
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:36:32
www.uitslagen.nl
10-02-2019 13:06