Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 10 februari 2019

MPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loueann Huijsmans
5:40
2
Nina De jonge
Zeewolde
5:53
3
Yenthe minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
5:56
4
Maud Joustra
7:44
JPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:44
2
Gijs van Dam
AV Zeewolde
4:51
3
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
6:20
4
Yamill Huijsmans
6:57
5
Fabe Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
7:08
6
Milan Visser
Zeewolde
7:10
7
Siem Joustra
8:05
MPUPC, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:26
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mareijn van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
4:49
2
Yorick Visser
AV Zeewolde
5:06
3
Robin Koopman
Zeewolde
5:16
4
Stan Fijma
Zeewolde
5:26
5
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
5:49
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan van Dam
Zeewolde
4:59
2
Jayden Blaauw
Zeewolde
5:04
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julynn Huijsmans
4:34
2
Marlynn van Beusichem
Zeewolde
6:30
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
4:00
2
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:41
3
Damian verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:46
4
Gijs Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:00
5
Sem de Jonge
Zeewolde
5:57
G1KM, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Eveleens
AV Zeewolde
5:07
2
Jordy van Rooijen
6:55
3
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
7:23
4
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
7:47
5
Jan Peter Schelling
AV Zeewolde
7:49
6
Kim Fijma
AV Zeewolde
9:26
MJUND, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naell Huijsmans
10:25
2
Lola Rings
AV Zeewolde
11:37
MJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
12:17
2
Floor Smelt
AV Zeewolde
14:20
JJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn korthof
9:52
2
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
15:10
G2.5K, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
15:04
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeltien de Jong
24:56
2
Eline van der Kaaden
25:33
3
Mylène Minkhorst
Zeewolde
29:45
4
Anna Hol
31:05
5
Tosca Vrijens
38:03
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs van den Top
19:45
2
Robert Brussee
21:16
3
Youri Ellenbroek
21:35
4
Jeroen Liefhebber
Zeewolde
23:32
5
Ivan Korthof
25:15
6
Rick Bokhuizen
34:23
7
Levi Hofland
35:29
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:30
2
Annemiek Versteeg
29:45
3
Annet Potkamp
AV Zeewolde
32:14
M35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Gerrets
AV Zeewolde
26:11
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Veenstra
24:27
2
Sandra Visser
24:57
3
Annette Schraverus
25:46
4
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
29:12
5
Maaike Kuipmeijer
31:09
6
Sascha Vogelsang
Zeewolde
33:19
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
19:49
2
Sander Hoogendoorn
20:47
3
Joost Korthof
23:45
4
KJ van der Kaaden
AV Zeewolde
25:34
5
Edwin Vels
25:41
6
Jeroen Visser
27:40
7
René Vrijens
38:04
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
29:12
2
Rinske Bloem
32:15
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GertJan Tichelaar
19:21
2
Erik Mulder
20:32
3
Gert Brussee
Running2000
23:37
4
Gerrit Mulder
24:12
5
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:46
6
Jacques Lezer
Dolichos
24:50
7
Frank Ellenbroek
25:22
8
Ronald Stokkentreef
26:33
9
Jan Koster
30:25
10
Luc Haak
AV Zeewolde
30:38
V18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalia Kozuch
49:29
2
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
50:48
3
Angelique Wolsing
54:48
M18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
43:31
2
Justen Wolsing
44:48
3
Renier Joustra
46:25
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derrek Heuveling
Zuidwal
39:00
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
53:30
2
Angelina Kuijper
54:48
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
39:14
2
Wouter Zondervan
39:34
3
Willem Bos
47:54
4
Bertde Nooij
51:35
5
Miente van Halen
AV Zeewolde
1:00:53
6
Marcel Mosterd
AV Zeewolde
1:01:43
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derek Farr
Zeewolde
43:47
2
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
45:07
3
Ronald Gouw
AV Zeewolde
46:57
4
Van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
49:29
5
Henk Oosterhof
Triathlon
50:25
6
Peter de Vries
51:09
7
Jos Deen
58:22
8
Hans Oostindiën
58:40
9
Henny Bosselaar
58:46
10
Johan Baauw
Zeewolde
1:01:18
www.uitslagen.nl
10-02-2019 11:50