Uitslagenlijst Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland

Beek Montferland - Zondag 3 februari 2019

M-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jule Versluis
Duiven
4:03
4:01
2
Isis Neijland
Terborg
4:07
4:07
3
Lot Wiegerinck
Doetinchem
4:11
4:11
4
Lenna Jansma
Zelhem
4:13
4:12
5
Nienke Salari
Doetinchem
4:17
4:17
6
Noa Jansen van Velsen
Ulft
4:20
4:18
7
Emma Berendsen
Pannerden
4:39
4:37
8
Anna Stefas
Azewijn
4:40
4:39
9
Floor Huizing
Doetinchem
4:51
4:47
10
Vlinder van der Poel
Doetinchem
4:59
4:55
11
Kiera Jansen
Ulft
4:59
4:57
12
Jolijn van der Heijden
Didam
5:14
5:12
13
Dianne Span
Doetinchem
5:15
5:12
14
Sofy Welman
Wehl
5:17
5:16
15
Fenna Ernst
Silvolde
5:18
5:16
16
Nille Berendsen
Pannerden
5:22
5:20
17
Jade Vreman
Doetinchem
5:25
5:23
18
Lott Visser
Silvolde
5:26
5:25
19
Sari van Uum
Doetinchem
5:41
5:39
20
Lotte Beauvois
Doetinchem
5:47
5:42
21
Lynn Sybom
Kilder
5:53
5:50
22
Merel van der Veen
Silvolde
6:17
6:15
23
Dide Klomps
Gendringen
6:30
6:29
24
Sara van der Heijden
Didam
6:44
6:40
J-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Boom
Doetinchem
3:56
3:55
2
Jake Veldhuizen
Duiven
4:07
4:04
3
Friso Toevank
Ruurlo
4:09
4:06
4
Lars Vissenberg
Doetinchem
4:16
4:16
5
Daan van Osch
Silvolde
4:18
4:18
6
Alexander Stefas
Azewijn
4:26
4:26
7
Arvid Kramer
's-Heerenberg
4:31
4:29
8
Dirk Hoogeveen
Doetinchem
4:35
4:34
9
Kayne Hunter
Doetinchem
4:38
4:37
10
Floris Erinkveld
Gendringen
4:40
4:39
11
Kai Dikker
Beek
4:43
4:39
12
Karsten Span
Doetinchem
4:44
4:42
13
Mike Welman
Doetinchem
4:48
4:47
14
Bram Oosterbaan
Doetinchem
4:49
4:48
15
Tijn Striekwold
Gendringen
4:52
4:51
16
Cas Jansen
Zevenaar
4:54
4:51
17
Jonas Rougoor
Ulft
4:55
4:51
18
Jordy Putman
Doetinchem
4:58
4:56
19
Nick Huntink
Ulft
5:02
5:01
20
Keenan Hartgers
Doetinchem
5:13
5:11
21
Jens Striekwold
Gendringen
5:16
5:15
22
Jonathan Woolschot
Doetinchem
5:40
5:37
23
Mikay Mooibroek
Doetinchem
5:48
5:44
24
Thijs Salari
Doetinchem
6:04
6:02
25
Deen Mooibroek
Doetinchem
6:14
6:10
M1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Versluis
Duiven
8:16
8:15
2
Cas ter Braak
Doetinchem
8:24
8:23
3
Elizah Tammel
Dinxperlo
8:30
8:29
4
Fleur Mulder
Varsselder
8:31
8:30
5
Eva Willemsen
Zeddam
8:32
8:31
6
Resa Vreman
Doetinchem
8:36
8:34
7
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
8:52
8:49
8
Anouk Eliesen
Doetinchem
8:58
8:56
9
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
8:58
8:57
10
Benthe Salemink
Gendringen
8:59
8:58
11
Saskia de Jong
De Steeg
9:10
9:09
12
Imogen Hartgers
Doetinchem
9:19
9:18
13
Anna Arentz
Ulft
9:21
9:21
14
Lisa Rougoor
Ulft
9:32
9:32
15
Fenne Hartjes
Ulft
9:48
9:47
16
Carlijn Straatsma
Doetinchem
9:58
9:58
17
Lisanne Eliesen
Doetinchem
10:08
10:05
18
Myrthe Land
Zeddam
10:26
10:24
19
Lissa Weber
Doetinchem
10:44
10:41
J1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Doetinchem
6:47
6:47
2
Jorben Kraan
Gendringen
7:42
7:42
3
Mike Wennekes
Elten (D)
7:44
7:44
4
Coen van der Veen
Silvolde
7:44
7:43
5
Tijn Berendsen
Pannerden
8:01
8:00
6
Tijn Piest
Varsseveld
8:03
8:01
7
Tom van Osch
Silvolde
8:16
8:15
8
Lars Rossel
Sinderen
8:24
8:23
9
Robbe Evers
Doetinchem
8:30
8:28
10
Jari Dikker
Beek
8:49
8:47
11
Tjeerd Buys
Ulft
8:49
8:49
12
Max Langeland
Atletico
8:53
8:52
13
Pepijn Jansen
Beek
8:56
8:53
14
Thibo Pol
Atletico
8:57
8:56
15
Jasper Franken
Doetinchem
9:02
9:00
16
Paul Muller
Doetinchem
9:05
9:03
17
Mathijs Erinkveld
Gendringen
9:12
9:10
18
Tigo Weber
Doetinchem
9:37
9:34
19
Luuk Soeter
Beek
10:06
10:02
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geke Kloosterziel
Nijmegen
19:41
19:40
2
Kerstin van Embden
Elten (D)
21:13
21:11
3
Nima Huijsmans
Stokkum
22:48
22:45
4
Lizet Geuijen
Westendorp
22:52
22:48
5
Deborah Engelen
Zevenaar
24:28
24:19
6
Silke Evers
Didam
25:09
24:58
7
Ellis ten Have
Lievelde
25:27
25:24
8
Yvonne Boersma
Gendringen
26:39
26:27
9
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
26:45
26:33
10
Lisa Geurts
Loerbeek
27:25
27:07
11
Maaike Woolschot
Zelhem
27:36
27:24
12
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
27:38
27:27
13
Janneke Loeters
Didam
28:05
27:51
14
Kim Woolschot
Zelhem
28:51
28:38
15
Sandra Jansen
Zevenaar
29:58
29:43
16
Laura Herlfterkamp
Doetinchem
29:59
29:43
17
Chantal Kleve
Wehl
30:05
29:49
18
Coshyma Berndzen
's-Heerenberg
30:43
30:20
19
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
30:55
30:39
20
Barbara Thomassen
Ruurlo
30:56
30:39
21
Marissa Hatenboer
Zevenaar
31:10
30:56
22
Marieke Krauts
Azewijn
31:13
30:54
23
Laura van Driel
Zevenaar
33:52
33:34
24
Trudy Vis
Zevenaar
34:27
34:08
25
Ceciel Ketelaar
Gaanderen
34:37
34:16
26
Meike Lubbers
Sinderen
34:43
34:30
27
Kim Lanke
Didam
35:01
34:43
28
Petra de Reus
Zevenaar
35:11
34:52
29
Mirte Leben
Terborg
38:06
37:50
30
Geeke van Haaren
Nijmegen
40:43
40:20
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
23:41
23:30
2
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
24:42
24:35
3
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
25:22
25:19
4
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
28:27
28:10
5
Birgit Verstegen
Beek
28:27
28:09
6
Jacqueline Valk
Pannerden
28:49
28:35
7
Monique Rieswijk
Zevenaar
28:53
28:40
8
Wendy Doppen
Westendorp
29:46
29:32
9
Lucelle Visser
Heelweg
30:40
30:18
10
Marion Thus
Doetinchem
32:45
32:22
11
Diana Hofs
Sinderen
33:43
33:22
12
Diana Heymen
Aerdt
34:34
34:20
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helga Willemsen
Bocholt (D)
21:39
21:35
2
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
21:57
21:53
3
Wilma Willems
Kilder
29:38
29:26
4
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
32:47
32:28
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Meijer
Wehl
30:39
30:19
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Ritte
Bocholt (D)
15:54
15:53
2
David Timp
Nijmegen
16:05
16:04
3
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
16:27
16:26
4
Mathijs Weijkamp
Gendringen
16:35
16:35
5
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
16:55
16:53
6
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
17:43
17:42
7
Rutger Molenkamp
Silvolde
18:00
17:58
8
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
18:01
18:01
9
Thomas Damman
Varsseveld
18:27
18:24
10
Dennis van Delft
Arnhem
18:45
18:31
11
Pim Jansen
Ulft
19:17
19:15
12
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek
19:30
19:26
13
Stijn Ormel
Ulft
19:33
19:31
14
Ted Drost
Loerbeek
19:44
19:42
15
Christiaan Duurland
Heelweg
20:04
20:00
16
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
20:12
20:10
17
Cas Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
20:45
20:41
18
Jurre Van Kruijsbergen
Arnhem
20:46
20:30
19
Kasper Wijkamp
Gendringen
20:59
20:56
20
Koen Klein Ikkink
Varsseveld
21:04
21:01
21
Christian Rougoor
Sinderen
21:36
21:32
22
Finn Wentink
Wehl
21:50
21:42
23
Wouter van Uum
Wehl
22:24
22:18
24
Len Eising
Heelweg
22:32
22:29
25
Raymond van Deest
Zevenaar
22:55
22:47
26
Sil ten Brinke
Varsseveld
22:57
22:55
27
Ralph Winkel
Stokkum
23:37
23:22
28
Daan Snieder
Varsseveld
23:46
23:40
29
Leroy Weijkamp
Varsseveld
24:10
24:06
30
Yorick Navis
Harreveld
24:19
24:15
31
Mikael Smidts
Elst Gld
24:29
24:19
32
Bas Teuben
Varsseveld
24:30
24:23
33
Edwin Dengerink
Duiven
24:35
24:14
34
Daan ter Horst
Silvolde
24:46
24:40
35
Bas Attema
Gendringen
25:14
25:04
36
Lars Zijsling
Drempt
25:15
24:58
37
Mark Attema
Gendringen
25:15
25:07
38
Jesse Wichmann
Herwen
25:18
24:59
39
Vincent Attema
Gendringen
25:48
25:40
40
Hans Boesveld
Varsseveld
25:51
25:42
41
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Arnhem
26:40
26:20
42
Daniel Boshoven
Zevenaar
27:00
26:49
43
Jordy van der Lugt
Zevenaar
28:04
27:57
44
Thomas de Vries
Tolkamer
28:38
28:19
45
Bob Linssen
Beers Nb
30:44
30:34
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Didam
16:10
16:10
2
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
18:05
18:05
3
Hugo van Osch
Silvolde
19:22
19:19
4
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
19:28
19:26
5
Henri van der Heijden
Didam
19:43
19:39
6
Erwin Heister
Terborg
19:49
19:47
7
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
20:29
20:25
8
Alex de Witte
's-Hertogenbosch
21:11
21:08
9
Xavier Looijmans
Doetinchem
21:35
21:29
10
André Heinst
Spijk
22:56
22:50
11
Jeroen Stevering
Gaanderen
23:10
23:05
12
Wilfred Hendriksen
Ruurlo
23:50
23:45
13
Ronald Smidts
Elst Gld
24:29
24:19
14
Jelte Zijsling
Drempt
25:16
24:58
15
Christian Reukers
Doetinchem
25:50
25:39
16
Hugo Reesink
's-Heerenberg
26:31
26:09
17
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
29:26
29:10
18
Rob Folman
Duiven
30:44
30:35
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
18:39
18:37
2
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:07
19:06
3
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
19:22
19:21
4
Hans Nas
Zeddam
19:55
19:54
5
Chris Graoussen
Duiven
20:01
19:59
6
André Derksen
Elst Gld
21:00
20:49
7
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:08
21:05
8
Ruud Wennekes
Elten (D)
21:10
21:09
9
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:29
21:27
10
Erik Vink
Sinderen
21:53
21:43
11
Marco Leijting
Beek
22:58
22:52
12
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
23:21
23:15
13
Tim Mitchell
Gendringen
23:58
23:46
14
Tom de Reus
Braamt
25:02
24:56
15
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:44
26:37
16
Theo van Maanen
Barneveld
27:11
27:08
17
Berny Gunsing
Wehl
27:43
27:26
18
Henk Neinsma
Doetinchem
32:45
32:22
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
20:24
20:23
2
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
21:12
21:10
3
Wim Rensink
Aalten
22:25
22:20
4
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
22:59
22:54
5
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich (D)
23:33
23:23
6
Gerrit van Deest
Zevenaar
24:28
24:20
7
John Bénard
Stokkum
26:02
25:53
8
Mike Payic
's-Heerenberg
26:05
25:56
9
Jos Helmes
Etten
28:46
28:39
10
Tonnie Schiphorst
Beek
50:27
49:57
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Smits
Rhenen
44:00
43:58
2
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
45:30
45:30
3
Bianca Piek
Aalten
45:35
45:33
4
Linda Tiemes
Didam
46:45
46:38
5
Wendy Tiemes
Didam
49:06
48:59
6
Iris Lueb
Wehl
51:42
51:36
7
Robin de Vogel
Emmerich/Elten
54:38
54:28
8
Marlies Tolkamp
Ulft
55:46
55:39
9
Rosanne Hebing
Zeddam
1:03:28
1:03:20
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
45:12
45:10
2
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
46:04
46:00
3
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
46:42
46:39
4
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
49:46
49:41
5
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
50:14
50:10
6
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
52:19
52:14
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
43:26
43:25
2
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
55:45
55:37
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mudesir Awalaman
Doesburg
32:56
32:56
2
Siraj Awai Aman
Doesburg
34:32
34:32
3
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
37:45
37:43
4
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
39:06
39:05
5
Rick Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
40:19
40:18
6
Niels ter Haar
Bredevoort
40:48
40:44
7
Remco van Hal
Wehl
41:48
41:45
8
Patrick Weijers
Aalten
42:07
42:05
9
Wilco Smit
Ede
42:52
42:50
10
Koen Fransen
Gendringen
43:05
43:04
11
Dennis Ruiter
Didam
44:13
44:09
12
Mark Elshoff
Beek
46:08
45:59
13
Freek Heuvels
Ulft
46:27
46:24
14
Bas Danen
Gaanderen
48:48
48:39
15
Thijs Jansen
Wehl
50:27
50:17
16
Sven Koch
Zelhem
53:33
53:20
17
Jeroen Kopp
Zeddam
56:23
56:14
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
38:11
38:10
2
Michiel Brussee
Velp
38:42
38:40
3
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
39:30
39:28
4
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
40:26
40:25
5
Dries Pluimers
Velp
40:59
40:58
6
Roel Rusink
Aalten
42:00
41:56
7
Peter Wassink
Doetinchem
43:21
43:14
8
David Putman
Doetinchem
45:50
45:46
9
Pascal Veldboom
Aalten
46:05
46:03
10
Frank Roelofzen
's-Heerenberg
46:35
46:24
11
Arnold Karman
Duiven
47:13
47:09
12
Marco van Tiel
Rhenen
47:14
47:13
13
Matthijs van den Hoven
Nijmegen
47:41
47:38
14
Jorrit Leijting
Diemen
48:44
48:40
15
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
56:33
56:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
36:31
36:31
2
Friedhelm Betting
Bocholt (D)
39:14
39:11
3
Erik Ormel
De Heurne
39:24
39:20
4
Clemens Krüs
Kilder
41:09
41:07
5
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
42:20
42:19
6
Wilfried Keurentjes
Wehl
47:55
47:50
7
René Boxem
Doetinchem
49:12
49:07
8
André van Zwam
Zevenaar
49:39
49:32
9
Dick Wonnink
Doetinchem
49:50
49:45
10
Ruud Volman
Wehl
52:48
52:43
11
René Tiemessen
Wehl
55:49
55:42
12
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
57:32
57:24
13
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
59:57
59:48
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Harmsen
Silvolde
50:42
50:37
2
Gert-Jan de Vogel
Emmerich/Elten
55:10
55:00
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2019 11:35