Uitslagenlijst Leeuwarden-Marsum-Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden - Zondag 3 februari 2019
J-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas goedhart
LSV Invictus
3:35
2
Jayden van zandvoort
Lionitas
3:54
3
Koen Scherpenzeel
Lionitas
3:55
4
Delano van Zandvoort
Lionitas
4:22
6
Evan van der Vaart
Lionitas
4:28
9
Yens van der Schaaf
Lionitas
4:38
13
Sipke Joas van der Sluis
Lionitas
4:50
16
Jarno Breedenbach
Leeuwarden
5:17
19
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
5:58
24
Kristian Lubbers
Leeuwarden
6:22
26
Yme Nils van der Zee
Jellum
6:55
M-15, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Yfke Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
5:08
8
Marlieke de Vries
Lionitas
5:34
9
Elin Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
5:43
11
Ella van Minnen
Leeuwarden
6:13
12
Femke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
6:21
13
Anna-Sophie Kik
Leeuwarden
6:22
J-15, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bodhi Vreugenhil
Leeuwarden
8:56
8:55
2
Nathan Vreugendhil
Leeuwarden
9:24
9:22
4
Johan Veenstra
Oosterbierum
9:34
9:32
6
Folkert van der Veen
Leeuwarden
10:14
10:13
8
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
11:13
11:11
M-15, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Johannes van der Ploeg
Kollum
20:03
20:01
11
Boudewijn van Dijken
Leeuwarden
21:53
21:49
17
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
24:19
24:17
20
Wim van der Meulen
Lionitas
25:25
25:22
22
Victor Klinkvis
Leeuwarden
27:03
26:51
24
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
27:47
27:37
26
Theo van Bergen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:08
27:59
28
Jan Willem Kooij
Leeuwarden
28:57
28:40
29
Gerard Huizinga
Winschoten
29:13
28:57
30
Skelte veenstra
Oosterbierum
29:39
29:24
34
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
31:49
31:24
36
Femme - de Bruin
Friesland
34:00
33:44
38
Henderikus Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
37:23
37:03
40
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
40:03
39:52
43
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
45:36
45:18
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Janette van Tuinen
Lionitas
23:30
23:27
9
Anneke van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
27:07
27:03
11
Sandra de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
27:59
27:56
12
Lisette van der Wal
Meppen
28:01
27:57
14
Greetje Sterken-Nijboer
Leeuwarden
28:04
27:55
15
Evelien snitker
Leeuwarden
28:46
28:38
17
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
29:07
29:01
23
Jessica de Leeuw
Leeuwarden
30:14
30:07
25
Natasja Laskewitz
Leeuwarden
31:08
30:53
26
Anne Kwakkernaat
Leeuwarden
31:09
30:54
28
Fokelien Visser
Leeuwarden
31:23
31:17
31
Geeske Hooghiemstra
Tijnje
31:29
31:24
32
Geertje de Jong
Leeuwarden
31:30
31:22
34
Marlous Breuker
Leeuwarden
31:46
31:41
41
Elly Bar-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
34:31
34:20
42
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
36:02
35:50
46
Jitske veenstra
Oosterbierum
36:40
36:25
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
39:40
39:39
9
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:02
40:59
10
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
41:57
41:54
14
Sander Teertstra
Sexbierum
44:18
44:07
16
Doeke van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
44:57
44:29
17
Herman Elsenbroek
Leeuwarden
45:01
44:58
28
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
47:32
47:23
36
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
49:29
49:11
37
CHRIS Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
49:30
49:11
39
Daniel Hooghiemstra
Tijnje
49:36
49:34
41
Jurjen van Tellingen
Leeuwarden
50:01
49:40
42
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:03
49:57
44
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
50:05
50:00
47
Klaas-Tette Galema
Leeuwarden
50:45
50:37
49
Klaas van der Laan
Holwerd
50:49
50:36
53
Alex Kramer
Loopgroep Stiens
51:21
50:59
55
Berry Nieuwenhuis
Kollumerzwaag
51:30
51:16
56
Willem Heeringa
Leeuwarden
51:45
51:31
58
Sander Brattinga
Leeuwarden
52:00
51:43
72
Jan Will
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:31
55:17
84
Daniel van der Linden
Goutum
58:10
57:42
87
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
59:12
59:04
92
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:00:06
59:41
93
Donald Rijfkogel
Leeuwarden
1:00:07
59:37
95
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw Buinen
1:01:34
1:01:25
97
Willen Schokker
Bitgummole
1:01:59
1:01:52
101
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:03:55
1:03:49
102
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:11:50
1:11:29
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Hymke Blaauwbroek
Leeuwarden
48:01
47:44
6
Yvonne Kassenberg
Leeuwarden
48:29
48:18
9
Marijke Boersma Ypma
Wytgaard
51:44
51:35
10
Rinyanne Dirksma
Friesland
51:52
51:48
11
Margriet Feenstra
Hardlopen.nl
52:07
51:58
12
Roos Veerman
St.-Annaparochie
53:04
52:55
14
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
53:07
52:51
16
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
54:39
54:29
18
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
55:36
55:26
21
Esther Regtering
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:54
56:46
24
Margreet Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
58:44
58:31
35
Annemaaike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:57
38
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
1:01:20
1:01:05
42
Leonie Terpstra-Werkema
Stiens
1:02:37
1:02:22
44
Annemieke Fortuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:25
1:05:02
47
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:06:16
1:05:56
48
Madelon van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:06:16
1:05:56
52
Barbara Kindermans
Leeuwarden
1:08:53
1:08:22
53
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
1:09:15
1:08:54
54
Lies de Vries-Groen
AV Heerenveen
1:17:53
1:17:34
MAN, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
57:34
57:32
8
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:22
1:00:21
9
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
1:01:04
1:00:59
14
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
1:04:29
1:04:27
19
Richard van der Wal
Lionitas
1:07:09
1:07:04
22
Menno Cramer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:07
1:08:52
24
Andries Damstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:10:17
1:10:08
26
Teye Heimans
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:11:04
1:10:49
28
Pieter Jaring Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:11:40
1:11:30
30
John-Paul Kloosterman
Leeuwarden
1:12:01
1:11:40
31
Andries Harder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:12:04
1:11:53
33
Stefan van der meulen
Leeuwarden
1:12:42
1:12:21
34
Niels Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:13:14
1:13:00
36
Joop Scherpenzee;
Leeuwarden
1:13:41
1:13:35
40
Joris van der Mossel
Minnertsga
1:14:29
1:14:19
48
Wessel De Vries
Leeuwarden
1:18:16
1:18:07
52
Rudy Telkamp
Groningen Atletiek
1:18:42
1:18:36
54
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1:19:29
1:19:19
60
Marco van der Wal
Lionitas
1:21:08
1:21:04
61
Jeffrey rietbroek
Friesland
1:21:18
1:21:03
68
Grigorios Palamidis
Kootstertille
1:22:51
1:22:35
74
Ulbe Keegstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:23:54
1:23:42
81
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:26:12
1:25:59
87
Johannes van der Schaaf
Lionitas
1:28:00
1:27:39
92
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
1:29:19
1:28:53
95
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
1:30:31
1:30:15
98
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
1:34:41
1:34:24
104
Rudmer Spoelstra
Leeuwarden
1:43:31
1:43:16
VROUW, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha Wolfslag
Lionitas
1:06:55
1:06:50
2
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:06:55
1:06:50
8
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
1:27:40
1:27:34
11
Marijke Terpstra-Hobert
Loopgroep Stiens
1:29:49
1:29:42
14
Jolien Bandstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:34:41
1:34:24
15
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
1:35:41
1:35:30
16
Jeanette de haan
Leeuwarden
1:37:14
1:36:54
J-15, 600M KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
08-02-2019 20:07