Uitslagenlijst 4e AV Horror Winterloop 1819

Sneek - Zondag 3 februari 2019

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
29:37
29:37
2
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
30:21
30:21
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
30:41
30:40
4
Paul Kuyer
Leuden
31:06
31:06
5
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwalde
31:33
31:32
6
Thomas Wobma
Bolsward
32:06
32:05
7
Martijn Toering
Tjalleberd
33:01
33:00
8
Hessel Wijnja
Groningen
33:14
33:11
9
Marco Leeverink
Horror
33:33
33:32
10
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
33:35
33:35
11
Pieter Talsma
Manfgum
33:44
33:43
12
Auke Veldman
IJlst
33:47
33:43
13
Saco Bootsma
Workum
33:48
33:45
14
Marten Conradie
Horror
33:51
33:49
15
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
34:19
34:18
16
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
34:30
34:30
17
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
35:05
35:03
18
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:59
35:56
19
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
36:10
36:08
20
Durk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
36:34
36:30
21
Joost Tijsen
Horror
36:51
36:47
22
Gerald Hoogeveen
Horror
36:55
36:52
23
Arjen de jong
Heeg
36:56
36:51
24
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
37:02
37:00
25
Peter Hoekstra
Ylst
37:17
37:13
26
Wiebe Terwissda V.S.
Reahus
37:28
37:24
27
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
37:34
37:31
28
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
37:51
37:43
29
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
38:06
38:03
30
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
38:11
38:07
31
Simon Sytsma
Ysbrechtum
38:25
38:21
32
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
38:34
38:30
33
Jord Veslinga
Gaast
38:37
38:33
34
Martin Brouwer
Horror
38:41
38:37
35
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
38:46
38:42
36
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
38:53
38:48
37
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
38:58
38:52
38
Henk Ruiter
Horror
39:09
39:06
39
paul van der Zwam
Sneek
39:32
39:26
40
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Horror
39:58
39:53
41
Age van der Zee
Sneek
40:10
39:55
42
Mein Eggink
Sneek
40:10
39:48
43
Remco Wubbolts
Horror
40:10
40:05
44
Nanne v.d. Veer
Elahuizen
40:12
40:06
45
Durk Bouma
oppenhuizen
40:29
40:23
46
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
40:43
40:36
47
de jager
Ouwsterhaule
40:44
40:35
48
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
40:44
40:37
49
Simon Speelman
Sneek
40:48
40:41
50
Walter Falkena
Ijsbrechtum
40:51
40:49
51
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
40:53
40:47
52
Hans van der Weide
Bolsward
41:04
40:58
53
Bas de Best
Sneek
41:10
41:06
54
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
41:17
41:09
55
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
41:25
41:23
56
Joop Tromp
Nijland
41:29
41:26
57
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
41:36
41:26
58
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
41:37
41:30
59
Marcel Ekkelboom
Sneek
41:52
41:44
60
Ewout Peters
Loopgroep Sneek
41:53
41:33
61
johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
41:55
41:31
62
Martijn Ruis
Horror
41:58
41:52
63
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
41:59
41:50
64
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
42:00
41:54
65
Micheal van Blanken
Sneek
42:01
41:56
66
Wennie Brouwer
Sneek
42:13
42:06
67
Tijtze Reinstra
nijland
42:31
42:25
68
Robin Abma
Bolsward
42:32
42:26
69
Jeroen Cruys
Sneek
42:34
42:25
70
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
42:38
42:30
71
Gerd Postma
Koufurderige
42:38
42:33
72
Peter de Haas
Ylst
42:38
42:24
73
Ype Haytema
Koudum
42:40
42:16
74
Beke Cnossen
Horror
42:44
42:39
75
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
42:46
42:44
76
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
42:50
42:36
77
Wim de Jong
Sneek
42:57
42:49
78
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
43:03
42:52
79
Raymond Reinsema
Bolsward
43:10
43:08
80
Marco de Vries
Sneek
43:10
42:50
81
Marcel Kamstra
Horror
43:19
43:15
82
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
43:36
43:17
83
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
43:39
43:23
84
Wabe Roskam
Horror
43:45
43:45
85
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
44:05
43:57
86
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
44:08
43:47
87
Yke Atsma
Horror
44:24
44:08
88
Jan Dotinga
Horror
44:48
44:42
89
Bouwe Bruixisma
Bolsward
44:55
44:41
90
Symen van der Velde
Horror
44:55
44:42
91
Dennis Smit
Ijlst
45:06
44:56
92
Johan Adema
Loopgroep Sneek
45:13
44:56
93
Rick Isidora
Sneek
45:18
44:52
94
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
45:38
45:24
95
Marius den otter
Bolsward
45:38
45:35
96
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
45:46
45:39
97
Peter Been
Sneek
45:51
45:45
98
Jan Smit
H'veen
45:57
45:37
99
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
46:12
45:47
100
Anton Langeberg
Friesland
46:31
46:16
101
Anco Visser
Woudsend
46:32
46:24
102
Meinte Buwalda
Schetterns
46:42
46:15
103
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
46:47
46:29
104
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
46:49
46:25
105
H.H. Meidema
Hilaard
46:50
46:37
106
Gielt Algra
Heeg
46:50
46:23
107
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
46:51
46:34
108
Domien Mulder
Joure
46:59
46:44
109
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
47:07
46:57
110
Meindert van der Hulst
Horror
47:12
46:44
111
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
47:23
47:11
112
Bert Rienstra
Loopgroep Sneek
47:27
47:11
113
Eric Ringma
Sneek
47:43
47:21
114
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
47:44
47:28
115
Karst
Ijlst
47:52
47:31
116
Gerald jager
Scharnegoutum
48:10
47:57
117
W. Jonker
Wommels
48:12
47:57
118
Jaap IJpma
Horror
48:12
47:57
119
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
48:20
48:09
120
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
48:23
48:11
121
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
48:30
48:14
122
P. Wouda
Workum
48:46
48:28
123
Jeroen Stouthart
Sneek
48:59
48:50
124
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
49:00
48:32
125
Durk Douma
Woudsend
49:00
48:30
126
Marcel Kanon
Sneek
49:09
48:45
127
Marcel Swart
Loopgroep Sneek
49:40
49:23
128
Michel Wigbers
Sneek
49:55
49:39
129
Piet Runia
Stiens
49:59
49:43
130
Henk Velkers
Joure
50:00
49:41
131
Menno Roskam
Sneek
50:32
50:20
132
Chris Speelman
Sneek
50:45
50:33
133
G. Walinga
Sneek
51:37
51:29
134
Dave de Jong
Sneek
52:34
52:26
135
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
53:25
53:05
136
Rene van der molen
Sneek
53:29
53:15
137
Cees Visser
Sneek
53:43
53:17
138
Arjen van der Meulen
Sneek
53:50
53:22
139
Bart Jongedijk
Garijp
53:52
53:23
140
Bert de Vos
Sneek
54:51
54:40
141
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
55:24
55:01
142
m.Piersma
Sneek
56:27
56:10
143
Tjalling Visser
Bolsward
56:30
56:13
144
Jan Pieter de boer
Sneek
57:42
57:17
145
Jelle Brouwer
Joure
58:07
57:49
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
36:09
36:08
2
Rian van Buren
Sneek
36:55
36:51
3
Hilda Wijnja
Horror
38:51
38:46
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
40:20
40:18
5
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Horror
41:10
41:07
6
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
41:50
41:47
7
Annie Zijlstra-Andringa
Horror
41:58
41:49
8
Alie Brouwer
Horror
41:59
41:53
9
Yvonne Hiemstra
Sneek
43:43
43:23
10
Nienke Plantinga
Horror
43:44
43:27
11
Susanne Dijkstra
Sneek
44:54
44:40
12
Sonja Riessen
Sneek
45:13
45:02
13
Lucia van der Bijl
Horror
45:51
45:42
14
Judit de vries
Nijland
46:12
46:02
15
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
46:17
46:08
16
Anja Hofstra
Horror
46:22
46:11
17
Boudina Rijpma
Greonterp
46:45
46:23
18
Ilse Hoekstra
Sneek
47:01
46:51
19
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
47:12
47:03
20
Ruurd Boersma
Arum
47:27
47:19
21
Japke Postma
Ylst
47:31
47:22
22
Klaske Portena
Horror
48:31
48:21
23
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
48:47
48:40
24
Annalies Bouma
Harlingen
49:32
49:18
25
Gritta
Sneek
49:55
49:41
26
Ciske Kroets
Horror
50:29
50:17
27
Anneke de Visser
Sneek
51:09
50:49
28
Ernestine Stipkovits
Sneek
51:18
50:51
29
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
51:43
51:23
30
Nynke Doevendans-v d Meer
Sneek
52:12
52:01
31
hilda van Rees
sneek
52:15
52:03
32
Dora Wijnja
Horror
52:22
52:12
33
Willy Brouwer-Bakker
Arum
52:24
52:06
34
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
52:27
52:16
35
C. Nijenhuis
Sneek
52:27
52:10
36
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
52:39
52:15
37
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
52:40
52:40
38
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
52:42
52:15
39
Sasja Haytema-Bruno
Koudum
53:00
52:36
40
Amanda De Boer
Sneek
53:25
53:05
41
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
53:26
53:15
42
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
53:34
53:22
43
Willy van Beek
Horror
53:34
53:22
44
Griet Cnossen
Heeg
53:42
53:30
45
m. grondsma
Heeg
53:43
53:30
46
Anneke IJpma
Hartwerd
53:44
53:30
47
Thiara Bouwmeester
Sneek
54:18
53:58
48
Anja de Groot
Hilaard
56:12
55:59
49
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
56:26
56:12
50
Marian Visser
Sneek
56:26
56:13
51
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
56:44
56:34
52
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
56:58
56:37
53
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
57:26
57:01
54
Same Velkes
Joure
57:46
57:27
55
Marloes Landman
Sneek
58:38
58:24
JPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Ruis
Horror
5:53
2
Marijn Adema
Sneek
6:21
3
Sander Kuijt
Sneek
6:45
4
Tyn de Haan
Sneek
6:45
5
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
7:26
6
Liam Kanon
Sneek
7:57
7
Damian Ekkelboom
Sneek
9:53
MPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
7:18
JPUPC, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Meijer
Horror
6:22
2
Melle de Boer
Ijlst
6:36
MPUPC, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Krikke
Sneek
7:11
JPUPB, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
5:12
2
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
5:37
3
Jelmer van Blanken
Snek
6:14
4
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
6:35
5
Jan Aize Schuurmans
Horror
7:05
MPUPB, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ViŽnne van der Knaap
Horror
5:08
2
Hieke Adema
Sneek
7:22
JPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corneel Algra
Heeg
5:18
2
Naut Krikke
Sneek
5:28
3
Jelmer Ludemann
Horror
5:45
4
Wouter Kuijt
Sneek
5:49
5
Niek IJsbrandij
Horror
6:26
6
Nick Silvius
Sneek
6:38
MPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt Wobma
Horror
5:36
2
Sterre Ruis
Horror
6:01
3
Elske Schuurmans
Horror
6:25
JPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Jaarsma
Horror
5:01
2
Tim krikke
Sneek
6:11
MPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoey de Vries
Impala
5:25
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:29
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
8:20
JJUND, JEUGD JUND1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
3:51
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:07
3
marc v. Ruiten
Sneek
4:07
4
Jens van Breden
Horror
4:51
MJUND, JEUGD JUND1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
3:43
2
Noa IJsbrandij
Horror
4:43
3
Cleo de Jager
Sneek
5:03
4
Benthe Scholtanus
Sibrandabuorren
5:06
5
Athe Troost
Bolsward
8:31
JJUNC, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander de Haan
Sneek
7:14
2
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
7:59
MJUNC, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
8:17
2
Thialda Rinzema
Horror
9:38
JJUNB, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
8:24
MJUNA, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mandy Zijlstra
Horror
8:48
Vragen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2019 12:42