Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrug-cross

Uden - Zondag 3 februari 2019

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Bassa
Prins Hendrik
37:44
2
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
38:45
3
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:55
4
Maarten Vissers
De Keien
40:09
5
Marc Heesbeen
Oss '78
40:24
6
Rob vd Elzen
De Keien
40:41
7
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
40:44
8
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
40:46
9
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
40:48
10
Hans van Delft
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:43
11
Johnny Manders
De Keien
42:02
12
Lars Schopen
Uden
42:06
13
Tjerry van Schijndel
De Keien
42:16
14
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
42:34
15
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
43:25
16
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
43:53
17
René Braam
De Keien
44:39
18
Johan van Hal
De Keien
45:28
19
Dennis Geubbels
Boerdonk
45:28
20
Rick Terwindt
Uden
45:35
21
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
45:38
22
Theo Peters
De Keien
45:48
23
Bertino Manders
De Keien
46:00
24
Kay den Teuling
Uden
46:03
25
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
46:32
26
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
46:36
27
Dirk vd Elzen
Uden
47:05
28
Max vd Broek
Uden
48:03
29
Ed Karel
De Keien
48:18
30
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
49:00
31
Martin Spaans
Uden
49:25
32
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
49:26
33
Twan Opheij
De Keien
49:39
34
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
49:50
35
Paul Looijmans
Uden
49:54
36
Bert vd Sande
De Keien
50:34
37
Ben Cuppen
Veghel
51:38
38
Arie van Grunsven
De Keien
51:41
39
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
51:45
40
Walter Hof
De Keien
52:10
41
Andre Verdam
Uden
52:31
42
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
53:04
43
Johann Fleischhacker
Uden
53:59
44
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
54:13
45
Rian Kuipers
De Keien
54:28
46
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
54:29
47
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
54:58
48
Leon Janssen
Veghel
55:16
49
Geert van de Akker
De Keien
55:25
50
Jos van Breda
De Keien
56:44
51
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
57:37
52
Charles Sonneveldt
Nistelrode
57:55
53
Michiel de Koning
Uden
57:59
54
Ruud vd Broek
Nistelrode
58:45
55
Frans van Uden
De Keien
59:43
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
39:31
2
Ramona Sour
De Keien
45:40
3
Caro Vilier
De Keien
49:21
4
Haske Saers
De Keien
49:46
5
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
50:01
6
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
53:49
7
Liza Gerrits
Zeeland
54:21
8
Kittie Spierings
De Keien
56:09
9
Linda van de Brand
De Keien
56:36
10
Marieke Coppens
Nistelrode
56:38
11
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
56:44
12
Judith de Groot
De Keien
57:11
13
Lynda Beem
De Keien
57:25
14
Daniėlle Dambrink
De Keien
59:37
15
Djody vd Wiel
Zeeland
1:00:13
16
Anita Goorts
De Keien
1:04:00
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Langens
Heesch
24:32
2
EAM Oonincx
Uden
25:40
3
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
26:48
4
Frans van Duijnhoven
De Keien
30:38
5
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
32:04
6
Ans van de Wiel
De Keien
32:06
7
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
32:11
8
Van Dooren
De Keien
32:12
9
Jolanda Scheffer
Beuningen
32:36
10
Anja Jaspers
De Keien
33:16
11
Marielle Jansen
Nistelrode
34:17
12
Erik de Groot
De Keien
34:27
13
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
37:04
14
Martijn vd Ven
Mill
37:26
15
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
38:14
16
Marion van A
De Keien
38:53
17
Jos Maassen
Uden
39:06
18
Arno Vogels
Veghel
40:19
19
Maria-Elise Koenders
De Keien
42:38
20
Henrėtte Dielissen
De Keien
43:31
21
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
43:47
22
Bram Bevers
Zeeland
44:43
23
Heidy Herlings
De Keien
45:00
24
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
45:20
25
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
45:32
26
Van Sambeek
Mill
47:08
27
Bart Meeusen
Boekel
47:32
28
Marc Cuppen
uden
47:46
29
Joeri Theijssen
Veghel
47:54
30
Rob Jansen
De Keien
48:40
31
Wiel Donkers
Volkel
49:29
32
Emil Buijs
Veghel
50:55
33
Robert Theijssen
Veghel
51:32
34
Lonneke van den Tillaart
Boekel
52:29
35
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
53:26
36
Rudi Holl
De Keien
54:24
37
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
55:23
38
Jan Verstraten
De Keien
55:42
39
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
56:12
40
W van Berlo
Uden
56:47
41
Arie Peters
De Keien
56:59
42
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
57:03
43
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
57:13
44
Annet van Ede
Uden
57:22
45
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
58:02
46
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
58:25
47
Toon de Wild
Uden
58:37
48
Anette van Houtum
De Keien
58:47
49
Roel van Dalsum
Uden
58:55
50
Peti Vilier
Gemert
59:17
51
Theo Vilier
Boerdonk
59:17
52
David Maytum
De Keien
1:00:09
53
M vd Berg
Uden
1:00:43
54
Michelle Starren
GAC Gemert
1:01:18
55
Rob Verstegen
Odiliapeel
1:01:22
56
Robert Tuinissen
Uden
1:01:28
57
Helma vd Hanenberg
De Keien
1:01:42
58
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
1:01:55
59
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
1:02:47
60
Helma Vloet
De Keien
1:03:19
61
Linda den Hoed
Nuenen
1:04:29
62
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
1:04:37
63
Frank Joos
De Keien
1:04:50
64
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
1:04:50
65
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
1:05:36
66
Chris van Hout
De Keien
1:08:30
67
Tosca Bannenberg
De Keien
1:09:39
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
21:26
2
Carsten Janss
De Keien
27:27
3
Robin Loupias
De Keien
28:35
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Lokven
De Keien
17:33
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van der Aa
De Keien
10:56
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
10:42
2
Stan Basa
Hei-en Boeicop
11:36
3
Sebastiaan Prins
De Keien
11:59
4
Wicher van den Berg
De Keien
13:35
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
11:21
2
Neeltje Witte
De Keien
13:43
3
Romy Cuppen
De Keien
13:47
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
7:43
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
8:03
3
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
8:16
4
Hugo Spijkers
De Keien
8:29
5
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
9:00
6
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
10:10
7
Florian Donkers
De Keien
11:28
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
8:30
2
Anouk Bassa
Hei-en Boeicop
8:35
3
Kendra Noorlander
De Keien
9:15
4
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
10:16
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem vd Brand
Zeeland
5:52
2
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
5:56
3
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
5:58
4
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
6:08
5
Haico Noorlander
De Keien
6:57
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elle van Ravestein
Uden
6:10
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
8:05
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayan Roovers
De Keien
6:51
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
De Keien
6:01
2
Pien van den Boom
De Keien
6:42
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
7:10
2
Isa vd Ven
Zeeland
8:20
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2019 20:25