Uitslagenlijst Atledo Cross 2019

Dongen - Zondag 3 februari 2019

JPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
4:11
2
Teun Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
4:16
3
Ilian Shrooper
Attila
4:22
4
Willem de Jong
Atledo
4:31
5
Bram Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:32
6
Mike van der Galien
Atledo
4:41
7
Brim Deveu
Gloria
4:55
8
Raf Jorissen
Gloria
4:56
9
Seth Wennekes
Scorpio
4:56
10
Lucas Ernst
Scorpio
4:57
11
Lander Jansens
Gloria
5:01
12
Jelle Jansen
Atledo
5:08
13
Sem Beerens
Atledo
5:30
14
Mats Nijeholt
Sprint
5:32
15
Tijn Brants
Atledo
5:35
16
Thijmen Vroegop
ACW '66
5:43
17
Giel van den Mosselaar
Atledo
5:44
18
Dion van Beek
Fortuna
5:46
19
Thomas Niessen
Scorpio
6:35
MPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Rennen
Sprint
4:25
2
Eline Pelkmans
Sprint
4:28
3
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
4:32
4
Isa Stroucken
Taxandria Atletiek
5:11
5
Fleur Claessen
ACW '66
5:18
6
Femke Broeders
Atledo
5:19
7
Kaat Proost
Gloria
5:25
8
Fleur de Jong
Atledo
5:36
9
Evy van den Beemt
Sprint
5:45
10
Sophie Buschman
Spiridon
5:49
11
Maud Buschman
Spiridon
5:49
JPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Struyfs
Gloria
4:08
2
Thom Pelkmans
Sprint
4:14
3
Sep Hendrix
Gloria
4:15
4
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:31
5
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
4:34
6
Riemer van Son
Scorpio
4:34
7
Jop Nijeholt
Sprint
4:35
8
Simon Coomans
Attila
4:35
9
Sam Stroucken
Taxandria Atletiek
4:39
10
Siebe van der Lee
Atledo
4:39
11
Mick Soijer
Attila
4:43
12
Milan Bavius
Atledo
4:45
13
Ramon Derks
Atledo
4:46
14
Timme Weterings
Attila
4:46
15
Gijs Versteden
Attila
4:50
16
Milan den Dopper
Sprint
4:55
17
Jort Griep
Scorpio
4:58
18
Ferre Florijn
Scorpio
5:11
19
Jelle van den Beemt
Meerle
5:12
20
Marijn Niessen
Scorpio
5:14
21
Goof Schoormans
Atledo
5:20
22
Armin Ehrismann
Spiridon
5:47
23
Milan van de Kieboom
Atledo
6:13
24
Rembrandt Noordanus
Atledo
6:41
MPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zarah Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
4:19
2
Noa Boutkan
Olympus '70
4:28
3
Romy van der Schoof
Atledo
4:30
4
Tessa van Drunen
Attila
4:45
5
DaniŽlle Vrijmoed
Scorpio
4:53
6
Mirthe van den Broek
Gloria
4:56
7
Lieke Loijmans
Spiridon
4:59
8
ZoŽ Otten
Atledo
5:00
9
Ise Roozen
Taxandria Atletiek
5:04
10
Floor Eelkema
Scorpio
5:08
11
Saar van Holland
Attila
5:21
12
Bregje ten Wolde
Sprint
5:23
13
Keisha Jansen
Scorpio
5:27
MPA, PUPILLEN A MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ZoŽ van Gils
PAC
3:43
2
Nieke Westerveen
Atledo
3:51
3
Freke van Eil
Gloria
4:09
4
Amber Jansens
Gloria
4:13
5
Iselle Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
4:17
6
Puck van Gils
Sprint
4:19
7
Juul Hoekstra
Sprint
4:19
8
Anouk Rutjes
Atledo
4:26
9
Roos Marijnissen
Sprint
4:31
10
Anne Bos
Scorpio
4:34
11
Amy van Gestel
Attila
4:34
12
Eva den Boer
Atledo
4:38
13
Inge Winnubst
Spiridon
4:41
14
Nienke Mol
Sprint
4:42
15
Elin Becx
Attila
4:44
16
Jip de Wijs
Sprint
4:45
17
Tessa van Tilburg
Sprint
4:46
18
Milou van Nigtevegt
Attila
4:48
19
Sophie de Graaf
Spiridon
4:56
20
Sanna Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
4:57
21
Jitte Stabel
Gloria
5:01
22
Emma van Kan
Sprint
5:02
23
Meike Koeman
Scorpio
5:11
24
Aaliyah Yap
ACW '66
5:13
25
LoÔs Martens
Sprint
5:26
26
Lizzy Meijer
ACW '66
5:31
JPA, PUPILLEN A JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
3:38
2
Lucas Rutjes
Atledo
3:43
3
Luuk Boutkan
Olympus '70
3:45
4
Loek Graafmans
Spiridon
3:47
5
Boris Griep
Scorpio
3:49
6
Rogier Gitz
Attila
3:56
7
Boris Bastiaans
Sprint
4:00
8
Tijn Loderus
Sprint
4:06
9
Niels Kunnen
Attila
4:21
10
Jasper Heijblom
Sprint
4:23
11
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
4:25
12
Floris den Boer
Atledo
4:27
13
Yuri Derks
Atledo
4:28
14
Mads Schellekens
Attila
4:29
15
Juul van Eil
Gloria
4:32
16
Mark Franken
Sprint
4:34
17
Wilbert van den Burg
Spiridon
4:35
18
Solar Neguse
Gloria
4:41
19
Tom Weevers
Scorpio
4:44
20
Bob ten Wolde
Sprint
4:48
21
Tijmen Rotte
Sprint
4:50
22
Lukas Kegler
Sprint
4:51
23
Willem Gerritse
Sprint
4:52
24
Fynn Bermingham
Sprint
4:53
25
Joep Warnaar
Sprint
4:55
26
Fenn Oerlemans
Atledo
4:57
27
Tim van Sas
Gloria
5:00
28
Jurre Verschure
Atledo
5:02
29
Gijs van den Hurk
Sprint
5:02
30
L-Jay van der Schoof
Atledo
5:08
31
Teun Jansen
Sprint
5:48
32
Stefan van Tilborg
Gloria
6:47
MJD, JUNIOREN D MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Griep
Scorpio
3:36
2
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
3:38
3
Lila van Nieuwkoop
Energie
3:40
4
Elien Smits
DAK
3:45
5
Roza Willemen
Sprint
3:47
6
Femke Sprangers
Gloria
3:48
7
Djayla Hoek
Sprint
3:48
8
Angel-Lynn van Vugt
Sprint
3:51
9
Jill Paulus
Scorpio
3:52
10
Meike van Ravenstein
ACW '66
3:58
11
Meike van den Broek
Gloria
4:02
12
Jade Pullens
ACW '66
4:10
13
Fenna Winkel
Sprint
4:19
14
Ziva Devue
Gloria
4:25
15
Heleen van Tilburg
Sprint
4:27
16
Mirre Stabel
Gloria
4:27
17
Heleen de Bie
Atledo
4:28
18
Valerie Bruurmijn
Gloria
4:29
19
Juul Lammers
Sprint
4:32
20
Ghislaine Schalk
Spiridon
4:37
21
Renťe Kramer
Atledo
4:43
22
Amber Box
Attila
4:45
SP-M, SPECIALS LOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bressers
Atledo
3:37
2
Lars van Ravenstein
ACW '66
3:52
3
Rick Standaert
ACW '66
4:02
4
Jordan Beute
Sprint
4:17
5
Jesse Vink
ACW '66
4:37
6
Hans van den Broek
ACW '66
4:57
7
Tom Schoeters
Gloria
5:46
SP-V, SPECIALS LOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Bongers
Sprint
4:52
2
Lieke Sweep
Sprint
5:11
3
Minke Geraerts
Sprint
7:01
JJD, JUNIOREN D JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Pelkmans
Sprint
7:23
2
Dirk Lorkeers
Sprint
7:29
3
Sjoerd Bastiaans
Sprint
7:34
4
Vigo Maljaars
Scorpio
7:35
5
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
7:44
6
Daan van Gils
PAC
7:46
7
Bram van Dongen
DJA
8:02
8
Gijs Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
8:14
9
Rick van Dongen
Scorpio
8:18
10
Kilan Goddijn
Sprint
8:20
11
Lars Bloemers
Sprint
8:23
12
Thijmen Kegler
Sprint
8:39
13
Stijn Maarschalk
Scorpio
8:42
14
Jesse van Gestel
Attila
8:46
15
Jules van Kan
Sprint
8:47
16
Pelle Verschure
ACW '66
8:48
17
Joran Kant
Scorpio
9:07
18
Ryan Heeren
Spiridon
9:08
19
David van Laerhoven
Taxandria Atletiek
9:08
20
Dario Ehrismann
Spiridon
9:10
21
Rik Tuijtelaars
Gloria
9:16
22
Quinten Bressers
Atledo
9:18
23
Ties Mutsaers
Atledo
9:23
24
Luca Uitenbroek
Scorpio
9:29
25
Finn Mertens
Scorpio
9:32
26
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
9:34
27
Merlijn Pellis
Sprint
9:35
28
Stijn Groeneveld
Scorpio
9:51
MJC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos de Jong
Atledo
7:34
2
Anne de Jong
Atledo
7:41
3
Marit Griep
Scorpio
7:41
4
Froukje Mons
Energie
7:54
5
Silkie Graafmans
Spiridon
8:22
6
Nienke Blom
Sprint
8:23
7
Anouk Andeweg
Spiridon
8:25
8
Gonda Boer
Energie
8:29
9
Vera van den Burg
Spiridon
8:32
10
Lani de Boer
Scorpio
9:15
KORTM, KORTE CROSS M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Verstraate
Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek
6:09
2
Bram Maas
6:18
3
Puk van Gool
Attila
6:40
4
Haico Boer
Energie
6:48
5
Marvin Arts
Asterix
7:09
6
Wanick Imholz
Energie
7:37
7
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
7:50
8
Ewoud Boer
Energie
8:06
KORTV, KORTE CROSS M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy Nebbeling
Tilburg Road Runners
9:06
2
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
12:03
JJC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Watzeels
Attila
11:09
2
Joost Winkel
Sprint
11:18
3
Rick Smits
DAK
11:19
4
Vic Struyfs
Gloria
11:40
5
Remco van den Hout
Attila
11:52
6
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
11:56
7
Mathijs Goris
Gloria
12:21
8
Pepijn Wijnen
Atledo
12:26
9
Timo Timmermans
Gloria
12:37
10
Arne Dierckx
Gloria
12:49
11
Kasper Baalmans
Atledo
13:16
12
Michon Goddijn
Sprint
13:22
13
Guus Guikink
Sprint
13:48
14
Roan van Vessem
Scorpio
14:04
15
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
14:18
16
Kwinten Rotte
Sprint
14:39
MJB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gitte Wilmsen
Gloria
13:26
2
Parel van Nieuwkoop
Energie
13:28
3
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
15:06
4
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
16:14
MJA, JUNIOREN A MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi van Bladel
ACW '66
12:22
2
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
12:54
3
Janneke Mengerink
Atledo
15:00
VSEN, LANGE CROSS VRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaije
De Langstraat
23:14
2
Elke Wouters
Sprint
24:14
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
24:46
4
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
26:53
5
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
27:06
6
Rowan van Dongen
Prins Hendrik
29:46
7
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
30:14
8
Judith Klep
Klundert
36:06
V35, LANGE CROSS VRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan de Kok
Prins Hendrik
23:18
2
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
26:00
3
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
27:18
4
Linda Hazenberg
Atledo
29:52
5
Yvette van Dulmen
Atledo
30:04
6
Karin van Ham
Atledo
31:15
7
Neeltje van de Sman
Sprint
31:58
8
Marleen van Dooren
Attila
33:20
V45, LANGE CROSS VRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros-Hofman
Scorpio
23:20
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
25:42
3
Lianne Ivens
DAK
25:51
4
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
26:10
5
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
26:39
6
Loes Vingerhoets
Achilles
26:58
7
Ria Weerts
ACW '66
28:06
8
Marie Louise Smagge
Attila
28:12
9
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
33:28
10
Marianne van der Velden
Atledo
33:56
11
Margriet ter Horst
Atledo
35:29
T3670, TRIMLOOP M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Verkuil
20:05
2
Egbert Mayen
Atledo
21:25
3
Ineke van Keulen
23:08
T5500, TRIMLOOP M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trix Hopenbrouwer
Atledo
20:57
2
Christel Marcelissen
22:54
3
Rob Marcelissen
22:54
4
John Verdonschot
Asterix
25:00
5
Dennis van Berkel
25:28
6
Anita Klink
Atledo
32:52
7
Marte Coomans
33:17
T7300, TRIMLOOP M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Lamers
25:37
2
Albert Verschure
Atledo
25:50
3
Michel Jehae
Attila
27:45
4
Billy de Bruijn
Dongen
30:59
5
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
32:39
6
Niels de Beer
34:12
7
Tim van den Berg
Rotterdam
34:40
8
Michel Boon
Spiridon
34:46
9
Gilbert Schalk
35:39
10
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
36:18
11
Toine van Bladel
Dongen
36:36
12
Tonny Baalmans
Atledo
37:56
13
Tom Janssen
39:49
14
Rob Noordanus
Atledo
40:06
15
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
41:18
16
Bas van Rooy
Atledo
41:44
17
Tom Kemmeren
Atledo
43:53
JJB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Mol
Sprint
14:30
2
Koen Tilman
Sprint
15:40
3
Colin Bressers
Atledo
16:45
JJA, JUNIOREN A JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Verweij
Attila
21:28
2
Ian de Juncker
Attila
22:52
3
Jason Smits
ACW '66
24:24
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ahmed Abubaker
DAK
33:03
2
Pieter Cappon
Nederland
33:35
3
Robbert van der Wouw
Parcival
33:43
4
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
35:26
5
Nick Jansen
DJA
35:33
6
Remko Martens
Scorpio
36:31
7
Dennis Naber
Klundert
38:49
8
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
39:51
9
Remco Bonten
Atledo
41:19
10
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
42:50
11
Christian Le Sage
Atledo
47:50
12
D. Rombouts
Atledo
50:20
M35, MANNEN 35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van hoek
Spiridon
35:54
2
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:56
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:22
4
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
36:52
5
Bas van Gestel
Attila
38:18
6
Martien van Kaam
41:20
7
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
41:39
8
Steven Hofstee
Atledo
42:25
9
Mark van Aert
Sprint
42:38
M45, MANNEN 45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis van Dongen
Spiridon
23:02
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
26:17
3
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
29:27
4
Bart van Loon
Attila
30:54
5
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
31:24
6
Jos Botermans
Spiridon
31:47
7
Anton Bogers
Atledo
32:15
8
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
32:21
9
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
32:43
10
Ed van der Jagt
Scorpio
34:15
11
Erik van Roovert
Attila
34:36
12
Ronny Stabel
Gloria
35:10
13
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:55
14
Peter Kramer
Atledo
36:19
15
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
36:32
16
Ben Barendse
Atledo
37:16
17
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
37:19
18
Ron Breij
Achil '87
37:55
19
Alex van Krevelen
Atledo
39:25
20
Frank van Ginneken
Atledo
42:41
M55, MANNEN 55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
30:43
2
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
31:53
3
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
33:28
4
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
33:29
5
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
34:28
6
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
35:52
7
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
36:36
8
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
38:45
9
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
39:06
10
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
43:17
M65, MANNEN 65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
34:49
2
Ad de Jong
Atledo
36:14
3
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
39:46
www.uitslagen.nl
05-02-2019 17:53