Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 3 februari 2019

H1.5, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Brandt
14:48
12:09
H2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Putto
Wieringermeer
11:11
11:09
D2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Snoek
Wieringermeer
11:11
11:08
2
Fleur van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
11:13
11:10
H4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Seekles
Hippolytushoef
23:08
23:06
2
Sander Brandt
29:06
24:37
3
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
25:40
25:28
4
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
25:59
25:54
5
Menno Brandt
36:15
31:47
6
Ben Krikke
35:23
35:23
D4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda van der Scaaf
Wieringermeer
25:50
25:45
2
Sylvia Steur
Hoorn
48:57
48:47
D6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Beentjes
Wieringerwerf
29:53
29:47
2
Anna Lont-Zuidema
37:04
36:53
3
Rianne Seekles
43:35
43:31
H8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Bakker
Hyppolytushoef
38:27
38:25
2
Sebastiaan Groenveld
Den oever
38:32
38:30
3
Menno Bakker
38:36
38:35
4
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
40:01
39:57
5
Marcel Laan
Blokker
42:20
42:18
6
Jan de Dood
Wieringerwerf
44:42
44:39
7
Robert Dekker
48:12
48:08
8
Allard Pliester
TAS '82
49:53
49:45
9
Theo van Zanen
53:34
53:24
10
William Glas
Spanbroek
54:04
53:57
11
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
56:17
56:09
12
Jan van Oers
Wieringerwerf
56:18
56:10
D8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
47:01
46:56
2
Sabina Buiten
Den Oever
49:33
49:28
3
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
49:53
49:46
4
Mirjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
51:17
51:14
5
Ellen Pronk
53:33
53:24
6
Sharon Simonis
Den Oever
54:01
53:59
7
Kirsten Francis
Wieringermeer
1:00:14
1:00:09
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Ijlstra
Hippolytushoief
45:12
45:09
2
Arno Buiten
Den Oever
45:38
45:32
3
Bart Vossen
46:45
46:39
4
Niels Bakker
Hoogkarspel
54:29
54:22
5
Edwin Steur
Hoorn
55:42
55:34
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora de Vries
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:02:57
2
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
1:05:21
1:05:15
3
Danielle Stoffer-Roelen
Wieringermeer
1:07:25
1:07:20
4
Marit Staal
Wieringermeer
1:12:21
1:12:17
H12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbert Van Meulen
Oostwoud
1:09:47
1:09:44
2
Erik de Nooij
Wieringermeer
1:12:07
1:12:02
H16, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jong
SAV
1:15:17
1:15:15
2
Bas v.d.Ploeg
TAS '82
1:15:35
1:15:35
3
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:31:01
1:31:00
4
Jan van Veen
1:31:01
1:31:01
5
Frank Groot
1:33:18
1:33:11
6
Gijs Honing
Blokker
2:06:32
2:06:31
IPICO tijdregistratie systeem

Opmerkingen: woc@avwieringermeer.nl
Volgende Robbenoordbosloop is 3 maart 2019
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2019 18:20