Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 3 februari 2019

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jent de Reuver
AV Castricum
13:45
2
Hugo Binkhorst
AV Castricum
14:44
3
Thijmen Roukema
Castricum
14:58
4
Jax Freddy Heynes
16:52
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle Bernhard
AV Castricum
10:07
2
Sten Out
10:46
3
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
10:52
4
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
10:55
5
Cian mc Glone
AV Castricum
11:17
6
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
12:02
7
Timo Schermer
Limmen
12:03
8
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
12:06
9
Iwan Schermer
Limmen
12:13
10
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
12:35
11
Noud Sallehart
AV Castricum
12:43
12
Kevin Monteban
Castricum
13:13
13
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
13:45
14
Daan van Haaster
15:23
15
Hidde Welboren
16:46
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
8:40
2
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
9:05
3
Taeke Roukema
AV '23
9:10
4
Jelse Welboren
11:05
5
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
11:44
6
Joris van Haaster
12:42
7
Mike Twisk
14:36
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femm Bruin
NOVA
12:45
2
Fay Bergfeld
AV Castricum
13:33
3
Quahneah van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
13:51
4
Lize Twisk
14:56
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
11:13
2
Elin Bernhard
AV Castricum
11:23
3
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
11:28
4
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
12:32
5
Heidi Prinsen
AV Castricum
12:36
6
Jill Bruin
NOVA
12:42
7
Jasmijn Kloek
AV Castricum
13:31
8
Ymke Twisk
15:58
9
Roos van Gelderen
Castricum
16:39
10
Anna Bruijn
Hera
17:00
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franka Hoiland
AV Castricum
9:43
2
Marlotte Vliese
AV Castricum
9:54
3
Ruth Spijker
9:59
4
Lieke Radsma
Trias
10:25
5
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
10:34
6
Yoni Bas
AV Castricum
11:07
7
Lisa Molenaar
11:30
8
Floortje Twisk
12:02
MRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco de Bruin
Loosdrecht
11:29
2
Rene Binkhorst
Uitgeest
12:30
3
Rutger Kloek
Uitgeest
13:32
4
Chretien Franken
Castricum
13:34
5
Arjan van den Bos
Hilversum
14:07
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Been
AV Castricum
9:00
2
Ilse Kamphuis
AV Castricum
9:29
3
Lotte Poelman
AV Castricum
11:45
4
Noor Binkhorst-de Bruijn
Uitgeest
14:46
JJUN, 4.1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip de Ruijter
AV Castricum
25:22
MJUN, 4.1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richelle Kanis
AV Castricum
18:28
2
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
19:36
3
Cynthia Huis in t Veld
AV Castricum
20:29
4
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
21:40
MRECR, 4.1 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Thode
AV Castricum
16:27
2
Peter Bartels
Atos
30:07
VRECR, 4.1 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chanel Stoop
22:42
2
Yvonne Poel
23:19
3
Judith Faber
26:09
4
Vicky Janse de Jager
26:57
5
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
27:14
6
Elise Peetoom
Castricum
27:14
7
Régine van 't Hof
AV Castricum
27:15
MSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Docter
34:26
2
Jeroen Lute
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:10
3
Thijs Bootsma
Castricum
35:24
4
Remco Hijink
Schagerbrug
36:41
5
Bennie Bijwaard
36:54
6
Tim Bakkum
37:59
7
Bram Sluijter
39:23
8
Tom Bakkum
39:27
9
Sander van Gelderen
Castricum
39:41
10
Giel Klanker
Utrecht
39:55
11
Arne Lubbers
AV Castricum
41:01
12
Jairo Seur
Castricum
41:08
13
Pieter Vink
48:51
14
Daan Steyn
48:55
15
Jeroen van der Meij
59:47
16
Prashant Upadhyay
1:13:37
M40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
34:41
2
Alex Schermer
AV Castricum
34:44
3
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
34:50
4
Walter de Graaf
AV Castricum
35:12
5
Raymond Blok
Trias
37:25
6
Henk van Haaster
41:06
7
Niels Welboren
43:04
8
Bas Beentjes
Heemskerk
43:22
9
Tristan Duin
43:52
10
Ron Ranzijn
AV Castricum
46:25
11
Johan Reurts
Castricum
47:35
12
Nico Schooneman
Castricum
50:01
13
Sebastiaan Beenakker
's-Gravenhage
50:53
14
Mart van Genugten
Atos
1:19:39
M50, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Klaassen
Lycurgus
35:14
2
Jaco de Kraker
Amsterdam
35:30
3
Hans Lieshout
Loopgroep PK
37:09
4
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
42:06
5
John Doodeman
42:29
6
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
42:44
7
Jacco Verhulst
47:49
8
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
48:25
9
Ruud Stoelinga
49:19
10
Hans Boven
50:19
11
Rob Scheltema
Beverwijk
50:53
12
Frank Werkhoven
Atos
51:37
13
Wynzen Pauzenga
Castricum
52:20
14
Harmen Derlagen
Zaandam
52:39
15
Ari Smit
AV Castricum
54:25
16
Myrna Stendert
Amsterdam
55:46
17
Anne Zoelen
Amsterdam
59:39
18
Hans Krabben
Atos
1:03:42
19
Arnold Boot
1:08:58
VSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
40:25
2
Esmee Bakker
KAV Holland
43:44
3
Eline van Breukelen
49:39
4
Evelien Massink
Heemskerk
49:59
5
Tessa Gruijs
Zaanland
53:04
6
Nienke Hengelmolen
Wormerveer
53:05
7
Miriam van der Meij
59:47
8
Simone Vlaar
1:03:35
V35, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout Andriessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:49
2
Judith Peterink
AV Castricum
39:57
3
Doreen Schooneman
AV Castricum
46:53
4
Sacha Miettinen
AV Castricum
47:48
5
Lia Evers
48:25
6
Lia op den Velde
48:34
7
Miranda Kat
AV Castricum
48:53
8
Marian Niemeijer
49:57
9
Eline Blom
Heerhugowaard
53:49
10
Anouk Butter
Beverwijk
54:17
11
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
54:24
12
Madelon Seignette
AV Castricum
54:25
13
Greetje Poel
56:28
14
Aga Wolters
AV Castricum
56:51
15
Divane van Breukelen
Hollandia
59:00
16
Pauline Jansen
Castricum
1:00:44
17
Hannie Knol
AV Castricum
1:01:23
MRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Ligthart
Alkmaar
51:18
2
Rowdy Liesker
DEM
51:29
3
Dave Molenaar
DEM
53:03
4
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
53:36
5
Wout van der Weijden
Amsterdam
54:57
6
René Welboren
55:04
7
Aro Dekker
55:25
8
Herman Zomerdijk
56:23
9
Ron Konijn
56:46
10
Stephan Kerssen
AV Castricum
56:53
11
Remco Kerssens
57:25
12
Jorick Scheerens
AV Castricum
57:26
13
Roel Vrouwe
Assendelft
57:31
14
Cor Termes
AV Castricum
57:42
15
Martijn van Geemen
AV Monnickendam
58:18
16
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
59:00
17
Marc Carton
AV Castricum
59:28
18
Hans Wessel
59:38
19
Marco Havelaar
AV Castricum
59:45
20
Kevin Boelhouwer
1:00:02
21
Joost Molenaar
1:00:02
22
Bas van Embden
1:00:31
23
Albert Kavsek
AV Castricum
1:00:39
24
Jan Punt
Atos
1:01:00
25
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
1:01:06
26
Eric Frankfort
AV Castricum
1:01:17
27
Emiel Snelle
1:01:34
28
David Brouwer
Heemskerk
1:01:41
29
Johan Bruijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:01:52
30
Richard Fatels
1:02:06
31
Jan Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
1:02:38
32
Frank Stam
1:02:53
33
Joost van Delft
Beverwijk
1:03:09
34
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
1:03:22
35
Sebastian Kranenburg
AV Castricum
1:03:23
36
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:03:36
37
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:04:04
38
Jeroen Dekker
1:04:09
39
Theo Nieuweboer
AV Edam
1:04:25
40
Wim Revers
AV Castricum
1:04:31
41
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
1:05:03
42
Edwin Glerum
1:05:50
43
Eric Schouten
AV Castricum
1:06:55
44
Boris Korlaar
1:07:16
45
Lucas Naumer
1:07:16
46
Paul Bakker
1:07:23
47
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:08:05
48
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:08:39
49
Loek de GRaaf
AV Castricum
1:08:47
50
Frank Huijgen
Assendelft
1:08:50
51
Stijn Prudhomme van Reine
Beverwijk
1:09:52
52
Eelko Pel
Zaanland
1:10:08
53
Frank Jan Borst
AV Castricum
1:10:22
54
Sander Hopman
1:10:33
55
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:10:38
56
Jeroen van Zaalen
1:11:22
57
Koen Stap
Limmen
1:12:03
58
Edwin Zandbergen
AV Castricum
1:12:16
59
Nick Duykersloot
1:13:26
60
Ben Kampert
Hoorn Nh
1:13:31
61
Jan Bodewes
AV Castricum
1:14:20
62
Jeroen van Burik
Julianadorp
1:14:21
63
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:17:41
64
Peter Out
1:18:06
65
Bart Nieuwenhuizen
1:18:29
66
Peter Mijnen
Zaanland
1:19:02
67
Rob Galop
Heemstede
1:21:32
68
Kees Janssen
1:21:51
69
Hans Finnema
Zaanland
1:23:10
70
Jacques Smeets
Castricum
1:24:12
71
Sander Borsje
1:26:23
72
Ramon Hillegers
Zaanland
1:28:56
VRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eileen Groenland
AV Castricum
56:08
2
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
58:06
3
Mariet Haverkamp
AV Castricum
1:01:45
4
Lizzy Verdonk
Egmond aan Zee
1:03:19
5
Jantien Meijer
AV Castricum
1:03:25
6
Dieuwertje Spil
Castricum
1:09:44
7
Sofie Kokmeijer
Beverwijk
1:10:41
8
Anne Marie Siecker
Beverwijk
1:10:55
9
Lotte Damen
Egmond aan Zee
1:11:06
10
Marije van Dam
1:11:46
11
Dorcas Jepkemboi
1:12:56
12
Sandra Kampert
Hoorn Nh
1:13:38
13
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:15:19
14
Jacomien Snel
1:17:05
15
Tracy Andringa
Heemskerk
1:18:07
16
Anita Neidhöfer
Lycurgus
1:18:48
17
Jantien Onnes
AV Castricum
1:21:20
18
Marchien Slim
Heemstede
1:21:32
19
Tamara van de Berge
1:22:54
20
Ruth van Beek
1:26:23
21
Sylvia Argelo
Zaanland
1:28:56
22
Rabea Hamdi
1:42:58
www.uitslagen.nl
07-02-2019 21:34