Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 3 februari 2019

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:50
2
Jack van de Water
Lelystad
3:59
3
Eli Stobbe
Almere
4:07
4
Stenn Koopman
Swifterbant
4:11
5
Evi Beele
Lelystad
4:25
6
Helena Abigail Martens
Lelystad
5:10
7
Roos Hiemstra
Lelystad
5:31
9-11, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Revi Stobbe
Almere
3:34
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Turksema
Lelystad
8:16
2
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
8:50
3
Coen Bloemberg
Dronten
9:05
4
Kim Remijn
Lelystad
9:06
5
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
9:13
6
Rilana Duynstee
Lelystad
9:15
7
Lenne Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
9:25
8
Sam Stobbe
Almere
9:49
9
Bram Hiemstra
Lelystad
9:53
10
Rowan Jansen
Almere
11:02
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Megan Swiebel
Almere
9:14
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
22:58
2
Rick Winkelman
Lelystad
22:58
3
Rens Kelder
Amersfoort
23:31
4
Sven van Weezep
Lelystad
24:16
5
Bram Gerritsen
Lelystad
24:40
6
Jari Bras
Lelystad
24:46
7
Rens van den Brink
Lelystad
24:47
8
Stan Kelder
Amersfoort
25:24
9
Tom Bloemberg
Dronten
25:53
10
Skye van den IJssel
Lelystad
27:04
11
Yarno de Jong
Lelystad
27:10
12
Ruben Scholte
Dronten
27:46
13
Joppe van Werdhuizen
Lelystad
31:16
14
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
35:48
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Pietersen
Amstelveen
19:55
2
Roger Davin
Lelystad
22:41
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
18:16
2
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:40
3
Joep Hiemstra
Lelystad
21:18
4
Joris Stoker
Amersfoort
21:41
5
Jeroen van der Ham
Lelystad
23:04
6
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
23:10
7
Raymond Hakkert
Lelystad
23:32
8
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
23:36
9
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
23:43
10
Faisal Bourass
Lelystad
23:54
11
Bart Bijnens
Lelystad
24:00
12
Auke de Visser
Lelystad
24:03
13
Berjo Poel
Lelystad
24:19
14
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
24:28
15
Johan Bierma
Lelystad
25:36
16
Aldo Kelder
Amersfoort
26:04
17
Richard Hofman
26:15
18
Erik Scholte
Dronten
27:47
19
Simon Bijker
Lelystad
27:50
20
Teun Klos
Lelystad
27:51
21
Feije Jan v/d Meulen
Lelystad
28:20
22
Dennis de Vente
12061974
29:19
23
Thijs van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
31:17
24
Fiona Torenvliet
Almere
32:55
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert jan tichelaar
avVN
18:57
2
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
20:28
3
Jaap Nauta
Lelystad
22:35
4
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:29
5
René Ester
Lelystad
24:11
6
Antoni van Elburg
Dronten
25:16
7
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
25:48
8
Hans Dörr
lelystad
27:43
9
Peter Velthuis
Almere
28:01
10
Henk-Jan van Esterik
Dronten
28:17
11
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
28:35
12
Willem Strub
Lelystad
30:22
13
Ab de Ruiter
Elspeet
31:38
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
22:16
2
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
29:09
3
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
29:23
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
22:36
2
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Dronten
26:34
3
Eline Stam
lelystad
28:30
4
Simone Toppers
Lelystad
29:06
5
Marieke Post
Lelystad
30:12
6
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
30:30
7
Annemarie Baas
Spirit Lelystad
31:21
8
Maaike Briaire
Lelystad
32:05
9
Ciska van Homoet
Almere
35:38
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
32:33
2
Marion Beertsen
SAV
38:30
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
27:16
2
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
32:59
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:21
2
Jan Briaire
LelystaD
28:08
3
Ruud Briaire
Lelystad
30:17
4
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
30:53
5
Johan ijsselmuiden
Lelystad
30:57
6
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
31:45
7
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
32:16
8
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
32:34
9
Pieter van der Zwaag
Spirit Lelystad
33:01
10
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
33:38
11
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
34:39
12
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
36:01
M17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart van Esterik
Utrecht
36:27
2
Hylke Sietzema
Lelystad
42:25
M36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
44:38
2
Donovan Lingers
Almere
44:42
3
Remko Evenboer
Almere
44:46
4
Marcel van Amstel
Ketelhaven
44:55
5
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
44:58
6
Fred Havinga
Almere
45:29
7
Bauke Hessels
Zwolle
46:01
8
Ebroy Hachmang
Lelystad
46:24
9
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
47:05
10
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
47:28
11
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
47:33
12
Dennis Gijsbers
De Goorn
47:38
13
Marco Winkelman
Lelystad
47:52
14
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
48:00
15
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
48:11
16
Niels Steenbergen
Almere
48:15
17
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
49:02
18
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
49:39
19
Michael Bras
Lelystad
49:45
20
Harm Jan Holwerda
lelystad
50:15
21
Stephan Ligthart
Lelystad
50:44
22
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
50:48
23
Liron Siderius
Dronten
50:59
24
Marco van de Water
Lelystad
53:17
25
Sander van den Brink
Lelystad
54:01
26
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
54:32
27
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
57:24
28
Ronald de Boer
Lelystad
1:02:14
29
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
1:02:48
30
Marco Fafieanie
Lelystad
1:03:10
31
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
1:03:43
M51, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
43:00
2
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
46:13
3
Paul Latour
Almere
46:47
4
Johan Kranenburg
Dronten
48:25
5
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
50:12
6
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
50:13
7
Wim Bok
Lelystad
51:06
8
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
56:55
9
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
58:10
10
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
58:58
11
Willem Landman
Lelystad
59:03
12
Mohammed Boulhari
Lelystad
1:01:58
13
Cees Geers
Lelystad
1:03:42
14
Rene Troff
Dronten
1:04:41
V17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Boheemen
Zwolle
45:46
2
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
48:38
3
Vera Lokhorst
PEC 1910
57:32
4
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
59:17
V36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Dronten
46:17
2
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
49:24
3
Marlies van Amstel
Ketelhaven
51:03
4
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
1:02:56
5
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
1:03:11
6
Petie Schellingerhout
lelystad
1:12:58
V51+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Altis
47:06
M65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Kok
Lelystad
50:03
2
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
52:40
3
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:00:37
4
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:00:54
5
Achmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
1:01:21
6
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:09:18
V65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
59:39
2
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
59:40
3
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:03:36
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
55:19
2
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:13:51
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
59:54
2
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
1:08:59
3
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
1:10:15
4
Marcell van Buel
Lelystad
1:13:20
5
Maarten van Dorp
Lelystad
1:15:12
6
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
1:18:07
7
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
1:21:15
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
1:07:41
2
Jos van Rij
Lelystad
1:11:20
3
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:19:27
4
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:20:42
V17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaby Remmelts
Lelystad
1:20:20
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:08:48
2
Ingrid van Weezep
Lelystad
1:18:17
3
Tamara Mulder
Purmerend
1:28:58
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
1:30:41
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Lemstra
Lelystad
1:07:31
2
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:29:03
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
59:34
2
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
59:38
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2019 14:33