Uitslagenlijst AVR 5e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 2 februari 2019

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan de Mooij
Rijnsoever
7:33
2
Leonard van Eer
Rijnsoever
7:34
3
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
7:45
4
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:18
5
Niels van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
9:05
6
Djes Slings
Leiden Atletiek
9:10
7
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
10:04
8
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
10:06
9
Oguz Kaan Isler
Rijnsoever
10:27
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
8:19
2
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:26
3
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
8:27
4
Jacey-Lynn van Went
Rijnsoever
8:50
5
Sara van der Plas
10:02
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Hoogervorst
Rijnsoever
20:01
2
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
22:27
3
Felix van Eer
Rijnsoever
23:33
4
Julian ter Harmsel
Rijnsoever
24:49
5
Jacco Rodewijk
25:15
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido de Graaf
Leiden Atletiek
18:04
2
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
18:20
3
Mark Molenaar
19:30
4
Mees van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
19:53
5
Herman van Hulzen
Rijnsoever
24:11
6
Johan van der Boon
Rijnsoever
25:33
7
Rien Duffels
30:02
8
Rob Siekman
30:09
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
23:46
2
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
25:18
3
Angelique Bosch
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
27:59
4
Annegreet van Eeden
Rijnsoever
29:54
5
C. de Graaf
30:56
6
Gineke Anes
Rijnsoever
31:42
7
Sara Rits
32:23
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aron van Duijvenbode
39:00
2
Arnold Schoneveld
39:16
3
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:23
4
Robin Verloop
Rijnsoever
40:35
5
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
43:03
6
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
43:07
7
Bas koning
43:38
8
Maarten Plug
43:59
9
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
44:05
10
Wim Kalee
Rijnsoever
44:16
11
Peter Aanhane
44:43
12
Marc van Dijk
Rijnsoever
45:30
13
Arthur van Rijn
Rijnsoever
46:08
14
Maarten de Zwart
Rijnsoever
46:54
15
Winfred Peereboom
Rijnsoever
48:02
16
Aart Wallet
48:17
17
Renee van Mullem
48:24
18
Antoine de Winter
48:59
19
André Corijn
Rijnsoever
49:39
20
Henk Vink
Rijnsoever
50:31
21
Anton Westgeest
52:37
22
Ashok Jodha
54:45
23
Lau van het Hof
Rijnsoever
58:53
24
Leo Voorman
Rijnsoever
59:13
25
Koos Nijgh
Rijnsoever
1:06:23
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
46:23
2
Gerda de Zwart
47:31
3
A. van Duijn
53:04
4
Lenie van der Plas
Rijnsoever
55:29
5
Hanneke Vink
Rijnsoever
59:02
6
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:03:18
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2019 16:12