Uitslagenlijst Welkoop Wintercross

Zeewolde - Zaterdag 2 februari 2019

JPD, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:51
2
Daniel verweij
AV Zeewolde
5:06
3
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
5:53
4
Lasse Bouman
Nunspeet
6:19
5
Boaz Bosveld
AV Zeewolde
6:31
6
Nylan Peralta
AV Zeewolde
6:34
7
Thijs van Schaik
Zeewolde
6:44
8
Matteo van Lien
Zeewolde
6:54
9
Sallah ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
7:12
10
Milan Visser
AV Zeewolde
7:27
11
Justin Strobos
7:55
JPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mareijn van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
4:56
2
Yorick Visser
AV Zeewolde
5:07
3
Timo van Lien
AV Zeewolde
5:12
4
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:10
MPD, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isolde Bouman
Nunspeet
7:02
MPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
De Gemzen
5:15
2
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:26
3
Feline Poelhekke
AV Zeewolde
5:57
4
Christel van der Haar
AV Zeewolde
6:13
5
Lisa Anne Donker
AV Zeewolde
6:17
JPB, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Schaik
AV Zeewolde
4:41
2
Robbin Roelofs
AV Zeewolde
5:05
3
Jayden Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
5:14
4
Anouar Ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
6:41
MPB, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:16
2
Louise Oosterhuis
AV Zeewolde
5:29
3
Danique van Braak
AV Zeewolde
5:34
JPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewoud van Schaik
AV Zeewolde
4:14
2
Matthias Maasse
AV Zeewolde
4:20
3
Damian verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:34
4
Lucas van Lien
AV Zeewolde
4:43
5
Jesse van Braak
AV Zeewolde
4:45
6
Natan Hommel
AV Zeewolde
4:59
7
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
5:05
8
Oscar Jongema
Zeewolde
5:06
9
Julian krist
AV Zeewolde
5:08
MPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Eerde
AV Zeewolde
4:40
2
Alicia Colet
AV Zeewolde
4:46
3
Rosalie Kriek
AV Zeewolde
5:07
4
Dominique Poelhekke
AV Zeewolde
5:11
5
Lauren van der Haar
AV Zeewolde
5:17
6
Luna Essenburg
AV Zeewolde
6:11
JJD, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
8:52
2
Jonathan van Lien
AV Zeewolde
9:05
3
Julian Kriek
AV Zeewolde
10:33
MJD, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rebecca van Pagée
AV Zeewolde
10:16
JJC, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
25:13
2
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
25:20
3
Tjade smelt
AV Zeewolde
28:23
MJC, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
19:38
2
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
21:29
3
Floor smelt
AV Zeewolde
26:19
JJAB, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
18:25
2
Chris Mons
AV Zeewolde
21:20
MJAB, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dana Buitenhuis
AV Zeewolde
20:52
H4K-R, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeger Knipmeijer
18:08
2
Frans Neuts
Almere
22:11
3
Peter van Beek
Zeewolde
25:45
4
Luc Haak
30:22
D4K-R, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana de Jong
Zuidwal
27:11
2
Gabrielle Krebbers
Dolichos
28:02
3
Rinske Bloem
AV Zeewolde
28:35
4
Maaike van rijswijk
Uddel
30:29
5
Mayella ditzel
Putten
30:43
H6K-R, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
31:03
2
Fabian van Dam
31:34
3
Ronald de Hiep
38:32
4
Ruud Poort
AV Zeewolde
40:06
D6K-W, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffie Broere
27:43
2
Annemiek Veenkamp
31:18
3
Marian Poelhekke
AV Zeewolde
36:21
4
Kristel Van der Voorn
AV Zeewolde
39:39
5
Anouk Brouwer
52:32
H8K-W, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van de Ploeg
36:13
2
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
36:28
3
Tim van der Kuijl
AV Zeewolde
37:43
4
Daan van Oosten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:59
5
Gosse-Jacob Sprietsma
AV Zeewolde
38:05
6
Rémi Jansen
38:14
7
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
38:57
8
Jan-Derk de Bruin
AV Zeewolde
39:07
9
Karel Jan vd Kaaden
Zeewolde
40:10
10
Sjoerd van Hemert
AV Zeewolde
40:20
11
Andre Krist
42:28
12
Menno Klomp
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
42:35
13
Rien Fokkens
42:47
14
Raymond Jelierse
AV Zeewolde
42:56
15
Jeroen Liefhebber
AV Zeewolde
43:17
16
Henjo de Looper
AV Zeewolde
43:58
17
Kees Lozekoot
Zeewolde
44:36
18
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
46:04
19
Mike Huizinga
48:20
20
Bert de Nooij
Zeewolde
49:04
D8K-R, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dodi Koopmans
Soest
44:35
GA1K, 1KM STERATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
7:44
2
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
7:59
3
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
8:18
4
Jan Pieter Schelling
AV Zeewolde
8:20
5
Kim Fijma
AV Zeewolde
8:56
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2019 23:08