Uitslagenlijst 2e Baanloop

Kampen - Donderdag 31 januari 2019

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Klein
Isala '96
5:33
2
Amy Hoekman
Isala '96
5:42
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
4:35
2
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:50
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
4:32
2
Vere Langeslag
5:14
3
Maud Tennekes
Isala '96
5:33
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn van Putten
4:22
2
Brenn Doorneweerd
4:49
3
Yaro de Kleine
4:55
4
Sem Eenkhoorn
4:57
5
Sam Verhoeff
5:01
6
Laurens Bloemert
5:06
7
Olivier Westendorp
5:28
8
Jarri-Ullah Muhammed Sahki
Kampen
7:44
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suleen Penninkhof
4:34
2
Merel Kelder
Isala '96
4:35
3
Ilse Bottenberg
5:31
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen de Vries
4:01
2
Tycho Kiel
4:09
3
Tristan van der Weerd
4:11
4
Mark Klein
4:14
5
Joel van den Dool
4:16
6
DaniŽl Messink
4:22
7
Melle Hoekstra
4:44
8
Job van der Horst
4:57
9
Thijs van Bruggen
5:33
MPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
3:52
2
Julynn Huijsmans
4:10
3
Lobke Wolterink
4:25
4
Mieke Stuij
4:27
5
Chamena Hoekman
4:32
6
Lois Logtenberg
4:45
7
LoÔs Schuurman
4:54
8
Lilian Hollander
4:55
9
Anouk Wichers
5:03
10
Anosh Sakhi
6:03
JPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
3:48
2
Noud Kanis
3:53
3
Remi van Hell
4:07
4
Kas Meuleman
4:11
5
Patrick Duiveman
4:11
6
Tije Annema
4:14
7
Titus Leurink
4:18
8
Aviv van Loo
4:27
9
Midas Westendorp
4:43
10
Sam Vahl
4:44
11
Roel van Pijkeren
4:45
12
Sander de Vries
4:47
13
Sjoerd van de Steege
4:49
14
Davy van den Berg
4:51
15
Jamairo Sijbesma
5:34
16
Thijmen Boer
5:49
VB, 1K-VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Vianen
7:53
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
8:36
MD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NaŽll Huijsmans
7:56
7:56
2
Iris Brugge
9:43
9:42
3
Ruth Boersma
10:28
10:28
4
Merel Hofstede
10:36
10:35
5
Ismay Boer
11:05
11:04
JD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Beute
7:33
7:33
2
Josse Kampen
7:43
7:43
3
Hugo Visser
8:13
8:13
4
Olaf Langeslag
8:41
8:40
5
Sam Bolt
9:19
9:19
6
Nathanael da Silva Conde Victoria
10:12
10:11
7
Joran van Boven
10:28
10:26
8
Aron van Unen
10:43
10:42
MC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Teune
14:38
2
Donna ten Hove
17:00
JC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van Mierlo
11:33
2
Cas Kanis
12:58
MB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmťe Bakker
13:34
2
Natalja Duiveman
13:55
3
Maureen Wind
17:53
JB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
10:28
2
Julian ten Hove
11:57
3
Sil Krediet
13:15
MA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Reitsema
14:26
2
Marije Salverda
15:25
VSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ageeth Oomen
The Learning Network
22:28
MSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent auf der Haar
Isala '96
18:44
2
Timo Hacquebord
20:31
VMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
20:39
2
Joke Lorist-Klappe
25:50
3
Ingrid van de Poll
27:11
MMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
18:39
2
Jan-Wim Kanis
19:11
3
Roel van der Steege
19:56
4
Eric Jansen
The Learning Network
20:43
5
Richard Kroon
21:43
6
Willem Speksnijder
21:45
7
Michel Koster
The Learning Network
22:16
8
Pieter Meijberg
22:54
9
Maarten Papegaaij
23:44
10
Arjan Hoekert
24:01
11
Henk Timmerman
25:01
www.uitslagen.nl
01-02-2019 18:57