| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland
Beek Montferland - Zondag 27 januari 2019
M-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Lotte Wiegerinck
Doetinchem
4:10
4:10
15
Jolijn van der Heijden
Didam
5:16
5:15
17
Vlinder van der Poel
Doetinchem
5:20
5:16
21
Merel van der Veen
Silvolde
5:51
5:49
23
Bente colenbrander
Silvolde
5:57
5:55
25
Sterre Wittenhorst
Zevenaar
6:26
6:22
26
Tatum v/d Wilk
Westervoort
6:41
6:39
28
Sara van der Heijden
Didam
6:50
6:47
J-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Lars Vissenberg
Doetinchem
4:24
4:23
7
Bram Oosterbaan
Doetinchem
4:40
4:37
10
Floris Erinkveld
Gendringen
4:45
4:44
14
Keenan Hartgers
Doetinchem
4:50
4:48
17
Tijn striekwold
Gendringen
5:10
5:10
20
Jens striekwold
Gendringen
5:33
5:33
21
Jonathan Woolschot
Doetinchem
5:36
5:35
M1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Benthe Salemink
Gendringen
9:11
9:09
13
Carlijn Straatsma
Doetinchem
10:03
10:02
19
Quinty van der Wilk
Westervoort
13:03
13:01
J1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Coen van der Veen
Silvolde
7:48
7:47
14
Mathijs Erinkveld
Gendringen
9:09
9:07
18
Luuk Oosterbaan
Doetinchem
10:12
10:11
20
Thiemo pennings
Varsselder
10:57
10:55
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Laura Koenders
's-Heerenberg
25:11
25:06
14
Sheranie van westerop
Wehl
29:07
29:01
15
Michelle Van Westerop
's-Heerenberg
29:08
29:01
19
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
30:38
30:34
20
Leonor Posthumus
Doetinchem
30:59
30:50
29
Lisette Kotte-Ketelaar
Wijchen
37:33
37:22
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Janine Tangelder
Gaanderen
29:17
29:01
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
33:38
33:32
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
20:15
20:15
13
Raymond van Deest
Zevenaar
22:57
22:53
20
Boudewijn v. Ommeren
Arnhem
26:24
26:21
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Henri van der Heijden
Didam
20:49
20:47
6
Xavier Looijmans
Doetinchem
21:45
21:42
8
Jeroen Stevering
Gaanderen
23:51
23:48
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:30
19:29
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
45:44
45:43
6
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
51:57
51:52
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
44:19
44:18
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mudesir Awai Aman
Doesburg
34:16
34:15
4
Robbin Elsinghorst
Lichtenvoorde
37:44
37:41
5
Ferdi Rexwinkel
Doetinchem
37:53
37:53
7
Arjan Berndsen
Westervoort
40:19
40:18
10
Arjan Wissink
's-Heerenberg
45:15
45:13
21
Peter de Vries
Wijdewormer
56:59
56:59
22
Loek van Groningen
Gaanderen
1:00:39
1:00:32
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
40:49
40:46
9
Paul v.d. Heijden
Loerbeek
44:34
44:27
12
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
46:51
46:49
14
Frank Roelofzen
's-Heerenberg
48:22
48:14
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
36:43
36:43
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
02-02-2019 23:38